indy: 2020-05

<-- 2020-04 --- 2020-06 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

source: https://scontent-lga3-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/88126529_494426411509044_4276362356667187200_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=WCIJ_7iPJ-8AX9KbHwB&_nc_ht=scontent-lga3-1.xx&oh=711f4ad4857105062d32295fa9210916&oe=5E99CB91

(scontent-lga3-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 05/02/2020 Salón Ejidal, La Mira, Lázaro Cárdenas, Michoacán
1) ? vs ??
2) Krisman & Príncipe Randi vs Dark Man & Igniz Diamante
3) Alas De Oro & Shifu Dragón vs Eclipse Rojo & Kronoz
4) Black Evil, Gallero, Gronda Xxx Jr. vs Gemelo Fantástico II, Gemelo I, Príncipe Dragón

source: https://scontent-waw1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-0/p480x480/96024036_3437570792933985_8051655733885796352_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_oc=AQnpjwJaNG9Ofzvkyi_40miuXXJXFJDjXuuWP1QsJV96zqeWlipA2lAxBD9cnF0hr4o&_nc_ht=scontent-waw1-1.xx&_nc_tp=6&oh=d6ed4b992c25a803859d52c911ac865e&oe=5ED42ACD

(scontent-waw1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 05/03/2020 Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Pequeño Celestial vs Pequeño Andrew La Lucha La Hacemos Todos evento de puerta cerrada (posted by lucha libre select 11)
2) Master Terror, Tino Cortez, Verdugo Nazy Jr. b Galáctico, Lacandon Jr., Martirio La Lucha La Hacemos Todos evento de puerta cerrada (posted by lucha libre select 11) Tino Cortez, Master Terror y Verdugo Nazy Jr. vs Lacandon Jr., Galáctico y Martirio (posted by +LuchaTV)
3) Cometa Galáctico vs Pequeño Quetzal, Sauron, Neblina Cometa Galáctico vs Saurón vs Neblina vs Príncipe Quetzal (posted by mluchatv) La Lucha La Hacemos Todos evento de puerta cerrada (posted by lucha libre select 11)
4) La Pantera, Magisterio, Power Boy b Ángel Aéreo, Sombra Dorada, Stryker La Lucha La Hacemos Todos evento de puerta cerrada (posted by lucha libre select 11) La Pantera, Power Boy y Magisterio vs Ángel Aéreo, Striker y Sombra Dorada (posted by +LuchaTV)
5) Aero Xtreme, Andy Águilar, Aquiles, Rayman vs Cometa Galáctico, Dragón Ancestral, Maravilla Azteca, Rey Plata La Lucha La Hacemos Todos evento de puerta cerrada (posted by lucha libre select 11) Rayman, Aero Xtreme, Andy Aguilar y Aquiles vs Dragón Ancestral, Rey Plata, Cometa Galáctico (posted by mluchatv) Rayman, Aero Xtreme, Aquiles, Andy Aguilar vs Maravilla Azteca, Rey Plata, Dragón Ancestral (posted by lucha libre select 11)
6) Delirio & Xtreme Fly b Black Golden & Shyru Jr. and Dark Pain & Demencía Delirio y Xtreme Fly vs Shyru Jr. y Black Golden vs Demencia y Dark Pain - La lucha la hacemos todos (posted by mluchatv) La Lucha La Hacemos Todos evento de puerta cerrada (posted by lucha libre select 11)

Event Notes: aired as one special but seemed to be taped at various Guadalajara venues over the preceeding week

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EWZmABSXkAg71qD?format=jpg&name=large

(Twitter)

AKE (SUN) 05/03/2020 X Gym, Tijuana, Baja California [The Gladiatores]
1) Tirano b Martinete AKE La Casa Extrema: (posted by +LuchaTV) Tirano vs Martinete - AKE -Tijuana, BC (posted by +LuchaTV) Tirano vs Martinete - AKE La Casa Extrema - Tijuana, BC (posted by +LuchaTV)
2) Tahúr Jr. b Tempestad Guerrera Jr. AKE La Casa Extrema: (posted by +LuchaTV) Tempestad Guerrera Jr. vs Thaur Jr. - AKE -Tijuana, BC (posted by +LuchaTV) Tempestad Guerrera Jr. vs Thaur Jr. - AKE -Tijuana, BC (posted by +LuchaTV)
3) Skalibur b Kamik-C AKE La Casa Extrema: (posted by +LuchaTV) Kamik-C vs Skalibur - AKE -Tijuana, BC (posted by +LuchaTV) Kamik-C vs Skalibur - AKE -Tijuana, BC (posted by mluchatv)
4) Ángel Metálico & Black Destiny DQ Demencia & Silver Star AKE La Casa Extrema: (posted by +LuchaTV) Demencia y Silver Star vs Ángel Metálico y Black Destiny - AKE -Tijuana, BC (posted by mluchatv) Demencia y Silver Star vs Ángel Metálico y Black Destiny - AKE -Tijuana, BC (posted by +LuchaTV)
5) Jonathan b Nicho el Millionario, Crazy Frank AKE La Casa Extrema: (posted by +LuchaTV) Crazy Frank vs Jonathan vs Nicho El Millonario - AKE -Tijuana, BC (posted by mluchatv) Crazy Frank vs Jonathan vs Nicho El Millonario - AKE -Tijuana, BC (posted by +LuchaTV)
teased a rematch two weeks from now

Event Notes: was taped at an earlier date

source: https://scontent-waw1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/96276591_3974406159266799_7233331732328480768_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_oc=AQnk5k7LSoUq4VefS6QXyc5QGns9oE06EIWPE9Dq-Q2bfNK28s_b0uj3MpFHVU2BR6k&_nc_ht=scontent-waw1-1.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=0a88772084856711cca0e75ec529e364&oe=5EDAF126

(scontent-waw1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

UVLL (FRI) 05/08/2020 Arena Union, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Suspect vs Aero Power, Aero Tiger ©, Black Charly [UVLL AEREO]
2) Junior & Lady Ferrari vs Amor Infernal & Mr. Boom
3) Avaricia, Matrix, Scualo vs Comodín Jr., Decktony, Príncipe Infernal

SinaKPro (FRI) 05/08/2020 Arena Victoria, Ecatepec, Estado de México [Carxyus]
1) Ángel Calavera b Enigma Negro
2) El Espacial & Impostor Gore b El Intenso & Valak
3) Destructor Xtreme & Nelson b Fly Danger & Maldad
4) Geo, Hera, Valiente Jr. b Drolux, Epidemia, Moria

source: https://scontent-waw1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/97146521_979746599123933_3621402942361305088_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_sid=e007fa&_nc_oc=AQkOEG6EJb0gTKMIvu9qQKawkItuWzzgUi-ZFYKedDLlGjAF8Qhq1wwQQw2CMacHSzQ&_nc_ht=scontent-waw1-1.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=e04a38ef119776b11056d4bd98c06153&oe=5EE35240

(scontent-waw1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 05/10/2020 Arena Gran Familia, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Akira, Malquerida, Rosa Salvaje, Sangre Nueva vs Amor Infernal, Drag Shadow, Lady Ferrari, Sexi Felina
2) Avaricia, Black Demon, Faisán Jr., Hellboy vs Aero Power, Fraterno 2000, Pantera, Suspect
3) Ferrari Jr. & Hijo del Exorcista vs Hijo del Buitre & Rey Egipto
4) Matrix & Scualo vs Junior & Príncipe Infernal and Ángel Latino & Aracnofobia Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/96252224_872831753238425_3915861648157442048_o.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=sA-j6qjJ2z8AX8dm1Ps&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=4a5e49c91a2943ac2f5234675936f63b&oe=5ED8104D

(Facebook)

FuerzaMania (SUN) 05/10/2020 Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Mary Caporal vs ???
2) King Warrior vs King Bufalo
3) Blue Win, Karma 2, Red Shadow vs Enjambre Jr., Hantar, Misterik
4) Súper Comando vs Skayde Jr., Yuriko
5) Herodes Jr. & Hijo de Pirata Morgan vs Shun Skywalker & Yoshioka
6) Barba Azul, Barba Gris, Fuerza Guerrera Jr. vs Scorpió Jr., Shoker, Zumbido

source: https://scontent-waw1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/96233401_2108754239260176_3857931850823499776_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_sid=8024bb&_nc_oc=AQm9U4MtxwB2unuVfGZHgC_g0UR87NlLWy1SMYWen8eED64JeMtFmjBhzsl62ngyQHk&_nc_ht=scontent-waw1-1.xx&oh=aafd1af2c9732d0fcfded6b456f37b05&oe=5EDA1A17

(scontent-waw1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

YS (SUN) 05/10/2020 Oaxaca, Oaxaca
1) Skualo vs Xtreme Fly, Junior Zeta, Beckman, Rey Satán, Noesis, Zombie Jr., Ms 1/2, Leopardo I, Leopardo II, Chokmah, Templario, Rasputín, Tony Cisneros, Pepe Cisneros III, Pequeño Cóndor

source: https://scontent-lht6-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/96788854_3456389737718757_4781317993755836416_o.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_oc=AQkCTmfeBCyZroQ0JLlqCIrCl_W3-fT2z55vCkLr6bRWeiVa1lPU1H3QHpdMQQ-ifVE&_nc_ht=scontent-lht6-1.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=bb6f0ff8a669a80cbd5a6fb5b808e7cc&oe=5EDED244

(scontent-lht6-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (MON) 05/11/2020 Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) The Tiger vs Rió Bravo II The Tiger vs Rio Bravo - Reyes de la frontera (posted by +LuchaTV)
2) Sniper vs Exodia Exodia vs Snaiper - Reyes de la frontera (posted by mluchatv)
3) Dylong vs Zebru Jr.
4) Rio Bravo Jr. vs Black Horus
5) Garza Xtreme vs Dinamick Boy
6) Dylong vs Street Boy Stret Boy vs Dylong - Reyes de la frontera (posted by mluchatv)
7) Killer Boy vs King Lince King Lince vs Killer Boy - Reyes de la frontera (posted by mluchatv)
8) Killer Line vs Mercenario

Event Notes: empty arena show. Location unlcear, may be taped.

PROES (SAT) 05/16/2020 Arena Victoria, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Gran Toro vs Azteca Negro Gran Toro vs Azteca Negro / A puerta cerrada (posted by Accidentes De La Lucha Libre)
2) Enigma Negro & Huizar vs Intenso & Valak Huizar y Enigma Negro Vs Valak e Intenso (posted by CaritaJC LuchaLibre)
3) Fly Danger vs Garrobo Punk, Zairus Jr. Lucha de campeonato /  Fly Danger 🆚 Garrobo Punk 🆚 Zairus Jr (posted by CaritaJC LuchaLibre)
4) Mary Caporal vs Drolux Mari Caporal 🆚 Drolux / Lucha de géneros  a puerta cerrada (posted by CaritaJC LuchaLibre)
5) Maldad & Violento vs José el Caporal & Mary Caporal Violento y Maldad 🆚 José El Caporal y Mary Caporal (posted by CaritaJC LuchaLibre)
6) Epidemia & Heavy Boy vs Hunter I & Hunter II The Hunters vs  La Pareja Tóxica (posted by CaritaJC LuchaLibre)

indy (SAT) 05/16/2020 Gimnasio de Lomas del Ébano, Mazatlán, Sinaloa
1) ? vs ??
2) Conquistador, Enigma Negro, Yagas vs Alumno Imdem, Electro De Maza, La Gárgola
3) Dragón De Acero vs Alumno Imdem, Rey Trueno
4) Príncipe Kisho & Terremoto vs Kempo Dragón & Wilberth Xtreme

source: https://scontent-iad3-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/97458993_3471955112828886_4691107286649667584_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=N57ah-MKKjIAX_SER_F&_nc_ht=scontent-iad3-1.xx&oh=6d0f0319af8114da3730ab32c27ebbf7&oe=5EFB0B32

(scontent-iad3-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 05/16/2020 Gym Contreras, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Astrolux vs Black Metal, Memo Romero [BELLAVISTA JUVENIL] Black Metal vs Memo Romero vs Astrolux  - Campeonato Juvenil Bellavista (posted by +LuchaTV)
2) Elemento vs Arbok, Destino, Slyfer, Príncipe Romano Elemento vs Arbok vs Destino vs Slyfer vs Príncipe Romano - Trofeo Juvenil Contreras (posted by +LuchaTV)

Sin Piedad (SAT) 05/16/2020 Star Gym, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Celestial Boy vs Sombra Azteca Sin piedad: Primera lucha; Celestial Boy vs Sombra Azteca (posted by DESDE EL PANCRACIO)
2) Ciclón Infernal vs Vagabundo Jr. Lucha Semifinal: Ciclon Infernal VS Vagabundo Jr. 100% lucha recia. (posted by DESDE EL PANCRACIO)
3) Oro Jr. vs Coco Rojo II Lucha Estelar: Oro jr VS Coco Rojo Segundo; una lucha que termino mal. (posted by DESDE EL PANCRACIO)

Event Notes: location/date a guess

source: https://scontent-waw1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/96090987_2968590549843374_3833247943628947456_o.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_oc=AQmA97lEuZT_M9qY95crt_E7UOH-FsW1jd2RnIj9hxfHuUdakJFw6PWk5-Hg7IcVejA&_nc_ht=scontent-waw1-1.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=e61871667b43ce253686c5b4b774fe04&oe=5ED7062B

(scontent-waw1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

915-656 (SUN) 05/17/2020 3720 Montana, El Paso, Texas
1) Ángel Jr. & Átomo vs Minotauro & Rider Dinamik
2) Aviatico, Impostor Jr., Pika vs Galáctico, Guerrero Azteca, Pescador
3) Sky Bird vs Mini Fussion
4) Black Widow, Rey Escorpión, Samuray Vip vs Aéreo, Lady Diamond, Ocnix
5) Dragón & Hijo Del Impostor vs Bryce Benjamin & Marshe Rockett

source: https://scontent.fhen2-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/96557804_2917389498298955_3371695356248064000_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_oc=AQk9gKr1gyRBZ3AVUd6qPZgFG8lJLDi06gRf0TVhjCHPh6jtIE8dzPH1RdESn5C_IwA&_nc_ht=scontent.fhen2-1.fna&_nc_tp=7&oh=a875035b3613fbf846bac937a8e7bdd2&oe=5EE2350C

(scontent.fhen2-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

HEP (SUN) 05/17/2020 Oxnard, California
1) Charrito De Oro & Hit Girl vs Chavo Mar & Dragón Fire
2) Monje Maldito vs Índio Azteca
3) ? & Scarecrow vs Látigo Blanco & Meteorik

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/98186876_239125364046480_1001127357387374592_o.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=F8bvM_BxS2IAX-zergV&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=53934254a9b37164bbbd698ae6773508&oe=5F1A84ED

(Facebook)

indy (WED) 05/20/2020 Arena Anfiteatro, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas [Arena Anfiteatro (Video)]
1) Toro Hernández vs La Bestia
2) Tiger Boy vs Cain
3) Andros & Aragon vs Némesis & Sniper
4) Dylong & The Tiger vs Black Horus & Master Boy

NEP (WED) 05/20/2020 Deportivo Nueva Era, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Mr. Alfa vs Norinco Mr. Alfa vs Norinco - Luchatlón - Lucha Libre Nueva Era Promotions (posted by +LuchaTV)
2) Zakura vs Lady Candy Zakura vs Lady Candy - Luchatlón - Lucha Libre Nueva Era Promotions (posted by mluchatv)

source: https://scontent-lga3-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/99005567_4035817579792323_6529293091076046848_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=eAyRdgx3HOwAX9TKE9_&_nc_ht=scontent-lga3-1.xx&oh=bae4fbdc90fdc21a0c3771186b8b49d5&oe=5EEDBE57

(scontent-lga3-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

UVLL (FRI) 05/22/2020 Arena Union, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Jazmin Magic & Príncipe Infernal vs Crazy Lady & Dragus
2) Decktony, Junior, Rayo De Plata vs Avaricia, Copiloto Ng, Kid Ángel
3) Aero Power, Comodín Jr., Sangre Guerrera vs Aero Charlie, Black Charlie, Mr. Cobra

Event Notes: empty arena show

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-0/p640x640/97202242_3434579953233504_1474994535128891392_o.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=pqoJP0bMTboAX_Qf3Gi&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&_nc_tp=6&oh=b79fd45b4ab2e67e09493852ddf32b1b&oe=5EE9905D

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 05/23/2020 Arena Olivares, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal [Critero Hidaldo]
1) Desorden & Príncipe Azteca Jr. vs Astro Kid & Rey Teutli
2) El Depredador, Minos, Yoshioka vs Chacal, Gran Felipe Jr., Mr. Jerry
3) Shun Skywalker & Thunder Storm vs Ciclónico & Vampiro Metálico

source: https://scontent-waw1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/99392051_3002044889883608_4402853408436912128_o.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_oc=AQlMhJTOcHJ0POZu_IJ2q3QnqWuSxt_yq2hUWyevDmkDaOhVvDIQCUibw_Rrgt8Tclo&_nc_ht=scontent-waw1-1.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=cc1b8ed0712997b5a4f4ac5df7ed13ce&oe=5EF15CC4

(scontent-waw1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

MARCA (SUN) 05/24/2020 Arena Margarita, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí [Arena Margarita]
1) Astro, Black Lady, Halconsito Galáctico vs El Diablo, Lady Morgana, Rey Platino
2) Guerillero vs Kratos, Slayer
3) Efector, El Espanol, Mini Lama vs Garzez, Muerte Inf., X-Turbo Jr.

source: https://scontent-cdg2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-0/p480x480/101336420_2610818975848155_1293699047827177472_o.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_oc=AQk7YFbD34-FZtsAsKAk4XGV22yD-TpQ0kqpzI6g2RS7ctElSh_UEVkdCzWeogQyOJ4&_nc_ht=scontent-cdg2-1.xx&_nc_tp=6&oh=f00ff28f8ed1b90941099aea3ef00032&oe=5EFCF481

(scontent-cdg2-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

KAOZ (WED) 05/27/2020 Monterrey, Nuevo León [+LuchaTV, thecubsfan]
1) Baby Love & Komander b Lady Puma & Origen
5:58.
2) Dulce Kanela b Sexy Dulce ©, Diosa Quetzal [KAOZ WOMEN] Sexy Dulce (C) vs Diosa Quetzal vs Dulce Kanela - Kaoz Lucha Libre - Por el Campeonato femenil (posted by +LuchaTV)
7:53. Dulce Kanela pinned Sexy Dulce after Dulce was rammed head first into a chair.
3) Charro Negro b Oro Negro, Origen, Puma de Oro, Komander [KAOZ JCRUISER] Origen vs Oro Negro vs Puma de Oro vs Komander vs Charro Negro - Kaoz Lucha Libre (posted by mluchatv)
9:56. Charro Negro pinned Komander after a second rope German suplex.
4) Rico Rodríguez & Vazco Jr. b Charro Negro & Oro Negro and Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria [KAOZ TAG] Vazco Jr y Rico Rodríguez (C) vs Cuervo y Scoria vs Charro Negro y Oro Negro - Kaoz Lucha Libre (posted by mluchatv)
5:09. Vasco pinend Cuervo after interference from Divo. End of Part 1.
5) Galeno del Mal & Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. b Fresero Jr. & Mr. 450 Hijo de Dr Wagner y Galeno del Mal vs Fresero Jr y Mecha Wolf - Kaoz Lucha Libre (posted by mluchatv)
5:56. Emperador Azteca attacked Mr. 450 to set up the win.
6) Ayako Hamada & El Divo b Baby Love & Dark Cuervo [KAOZ MIXED TAG]
4:46. Title vacant; past champs Christi Jaynes/Gilbert el Boricua to get a shot at later time.
7) Dr. Wagner Jr. b Blue Demon Jr., Daga
7:21. Wagner pinned Daga after a suplex.
8) Baby Love, Diosa Quetzal, Origen b Ayako Hamada, Lady Puma, Puma de Oro
Week 3.
9) Rico Rodríguez & Vazco Jr. © b Komander & Puma de Oro [KAOZ TAG]
10) El Divo b Dark Scoria
11) Galeno del Mal & Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. vs Charro Negro & Oro Negro
12) Diosa Quetzal & Emperador Azteca (Indie) vs Dulce Kanela & Mecha Wolf
13) Fresero Jr. vs Black Taurus (Indie), Daga

Event Notes: airing on iPPV on June 14th.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EYuJv1yXYAE6YRU?format=jpg&name=900x900

(Twitter)

Bad Boys (FRI) 05/29/2020 Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Killer Crock b Brazo Cibernetico [quarterfinal] COPA GOLD 2020,  Killer Crock vs Brazo Cibernetico (posted by BAD BOYS MX)
2) Robin b Fight Panther [quarterfinal] COPA GOLD 2020 , Robin vs Fight panther (posted by BAD BOYS MX)
3) Mirak b Brazo Celestial [quarterfinal] COPA GOLD 2020  BRAZO CELESTIAL vs  MIRAK (posted by BAD BOYS MX)
4) Brazo De Oro Jr. b Aero Panther [quarterfinal] COPA GOLD 2020  Brazo de Oro jr  VS  Aero Panther (posted by BAD BOYS MX)
5) Robin (CMLL) b Killer Crock [semifinal] Semifinales robin vs killer crock (posted by BAD BOYS MX)
6) Brazo De Oro Jr. b Mirak [semifinal] SEMIFINAL   MIRAK VS BRAZO DE ORO JR (posted by BAD BOYS MX)
7) Robin b Brazo De Oro Jr. [final] COPA GOLD 2020 GRAN FINAL (posted by BAD BOYS MX)
8) Brazo Celestial & Brazo Cibernetico vs Aero Panther & Fight Panther RELEVOS BRAZOS VS PANTHER (posted by BAD BOYS MX)

IAW (SAT) 05/30/2020 Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Jaguar Jr. vs Heroe Romeo, Acero II Jaguar Jr. vs Acero Segundo | Army Schools Jornada 1 (posted by Lucha Army Tv)
2) Valiente Jr. vs Ciclón Infernal, Rey Quetzal Rey Quetzal vs Valiente Jr | Army Schools Jornada 1 (posted by Lucha Army Tv)
3) Magic Jr. vs Aztekita, Kunay Magic Jr. vs Aztekita | Army Schools Jornada 1 (posted by Lucha Army Tv)
4) Furor & Iron Kid vs Divino Boy & Tigre Metal Furor vs Tiger Metal | Army Schools Jornada 1 (posted by Lucha Army Tv)
5) Energía vs Látigo Energía vs Látigo | Army Dream Match (posted by Lucha Army Tv)
6) Santy Hernández vs Aron Sykes [NERW REVIVAL] Campeonato NERW Revival - Santy Hernández vs Aron Sykes. (posted by Lucha Army Tv)

Event Notes: location unclear

source: https://scontent-iad3-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/100595690_10157616367636559_7134266632314028032_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=-hh4_NcXpacAX-J--mS&_nc_ht=scontent-iad3-1.xx&oh=fb2cc73f049ac3cb085dc77f9c4bda8f&oe=5EFAF9BE

(scontent-iad3-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

Nacionalista (SAT) 05/30/2020 Mexicali, Baja California
1) Dark King & Veneno Negro b Generico & Hassan
2) Fly Boy & Jade b Deja Vu & Princesa Hernández Facebook video (posted by ArenaNacionalistaMexicali)
3) Próximo & Rey Tortura b Black Danger & Voltron Facebook video (posted by 257918287652020)
4) Genio del Aire © b Rey Negro [Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja Calif] Facebook video (posted by 257918287652020)

source: https://scontent-frt3-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/100502409_3018571914897572_7646672757760983040_o.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_oc=AQlh4MEK7fK31z2NTDUVZy8ANDTE6c9CR17I_VWP_Vgnoe9Va9nwUSLbXt0bmdvjSVQ&_nc_ht=scontent-frt3-2.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=b3993cd14038ee09eba260b94b008325&oe=5EF9EA99

(scontent-frt3-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

MAR-CA (SUN) 05/31/2020 Arena Margarita, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí [Arena Margarita]
1) Halconsito G., Predicador, Rey Platino vs Astro, El Diablo, Toxico
2) Kratos vs Sleyer [lightning]
3) Garzez, Lady Morgana, Mini Lama vs Black Lady, Muerte Inf., X-Turbo Jr.
4) Efectro, El Espanol, Oro Y Plata vs Catolico, Danguerous, Vagabundo

source: https://scontent-frt3-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/101244795_2955360114501893_3447868074416406528_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_oc=AQkMdmExxGRWd_AXG2TTZk53ZGiqMlFoZZB1zwFWokXLnLClQq0cyw8IpM1urzLRMfo&_nc_ht=scontent-frt3-2.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=504dc880d6b7c8523d886d462d18b87b&oe=5EFB1A1F

(scontent-frt3-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

HWP (SUN) 05/31/2020 Oxnard, California
1) Monje Maldito vs Spades
2) Hit Girl & Rey Lee vs Dragón Fire & Índio Azteca
3) Charrito De Oro, Chavo Mar, Scarecrow vs Harlkein, Látigo Blanco, Meteorik

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2020-07-03 05:30

Return to Index