Arena Apatlaco, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal : 1981

2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003
2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983
1982 1981 1980 1979 1978 1977 1976 1975

Sultan Reyes (WED) 09/23/1981 Arena Apatlaco, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal [Box y Lucha 1506]
1) Cruz Diablo vs Negro Peralta
2) Oro Negro vs Piloto Nazi
3) Catedrático & Sombra De Plata vs Delfin Verde & El Herrero
4) Beto Llanes, Rayo Dorado I, Rayo Dorado II vs Black Terry, Terrorista I, Terrorista II
5) Karis El Zombie vs Javier Llanes

INDIE (SAT) 09/12/1981 Arena Apatlaco, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal [Box Y Lucha 1504]
1) Atomos & Oro Negro vs Delicado del Moral & Terror Blanco
2) Primate & Rey Halcón vs Módulo & Relámpago Dorado
3) Fuerza Guerrera & Negro Casas vs Kalimaco & Rocky Norton
4) el Signo, Negro Navarro, Texano vs Black Man, Kato Kung Lee, Kung Fu
5) Arturito & Gulliver vs Fili Estrella & Gran Nikolai

Event Notes: Promoted by Sultan Reyes

INDIE (WED) 09/09/1981 Arena Apatlaco, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal [Box Y Lucha 1504]
1) Cruz Diablo II vs Oro Negro
2) Cruz Diablo I vs Dos Personas
3) Delfin Verde vs Sombra De Plata
4) Chamaco Orduña & Relámpago Dorado vs Terrorista I & Terrorista II
5) Enrique Llanes, Impacto, Javier Llanes vs Black Terry, Karis El Zombie, Máquina Salvaje

Event Notes: Promoted by El Sultan Reyes

MORA (SAT) 07/18/1981 Arena Apatlaco, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal [Box y Lucha 1496]
1) Blue Panther & Caballero Romano vs El Herrero & Rey Saúl
2) Estrella Blanca I & Estrella Blanca Jr. vs Black Terry & Negro Casas
3) Clímax vs Impala [DF FEATHER]
4) Bello Greco, Septiembre Negro, Sergio el Hermoso vs Dorrel Dixon, Impacto, Ultraman
5) Fishman & Perro Aguayo vs El Solitario & Rene Guajardo [Relevos Increíbles]

EMLL (WED) 07/15/1981 Arena Apatlaco, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal [Box y Lucha 1496]
1) Espia II vs Aries
2) Loco Valentino vs Electrón [super libre]
3) El Nómada & Scaramouche vs Rafael Salamanca & Sergio Borrayo
4) Divino Roy & Pirata Morgan vs Cesar Curiel & El Vengador
5) Cien Caras, Índio Cochisse I, Índio Cochisse II vs Adorable Rubi, El Supremo, Espectro Jr.

MORA, SULTAN (SAT) 06/20/1981 Arena Apatlaco, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal [luchablog photolog (2013-09-16 00.28.46)]
1) Negro Peralta vs Ringo Medina
2) El Primate & Gorilita Flores vs Caballero Romano & Pequeño Solin
3) Bengala I & Bengala II vs Cachorro González & Negro Casas
4) Mano Negra & Solar I vs América Salvaje & Máquina Salvaje
5) Anibal & Canek vs Ángel Blanco & Fishman

2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003
2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983
1982 1981 1980 1979 1978 1977 1976 1975

last updated: 2022-08-17 12:23

Return to Index