Arena Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal : 2005

2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004

WFS (SAT) 12/10/2005 Arena Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Rock Star I & Rock Star II b Drackma & Menta Asesina
2) Alegria & Ice Boy b El Kaiser & Shoot Fighting
3) Chamaco Badillo & La Rebelde b La Diosa Maya & Pulsar
4) Colapso, Súper Yens, Vértigo b Babe Richard Jr., Sultan, Xibalva
5) Máscara Sagrada & Tony Rivera DQ Máscara Año 2000 & Pierroth II

WFS (SAT) 11/19/2005 Arena Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Drackma & Ice Boy DQ Menta Asesina & Mr. Robert
2) Bird Boy & Tigre Volador b Cibelius & Cosaco Loco
3) Estrella De Plata Jr. & Vampiro Inmortal b Bam Bam & Perro Loco
4) Chamaco Badillo, Contracara, Galardon De Plata b Black Shadow Jr., Negro Navarro, Pulsar
5) Babe Richard, Marco Rivera, Súper Yens DQ Katman, Macho Pump, Tomoya Adachi

WFS (SAT) 11/05/2005 Arena Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Shoot Fighting b Evilman
2) Ice Boy & Rock Star b Drackma & Frayle Asesino
3) Alegria & Colapso b Artillero & Perro Loco
4) Colapso, Darketo, Súper Yens DQ Chamaco Badillo, Galardon De Plata, Xibalva
5) La Rebelde L ? [cage, mask]

WFS (SAT) 08/13/2005 Arena Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Kordak b Black Zuber
2) Puma 2000 & Shoot Fighting DQ Chamaco Badilla & Mente Asesina
3) Darketo, Galardon De Plata, Halcón Galáctico b Alegria, Pulsar, Tibiri Tabara
4) Black Shadow Jr. DQ La Plaga
5) Ciclón Ramírez Jr., Vértigo, Villano III DQ el Signo, Negro Navarro, Xibalva

WFS (SAT) 07/30/2005 Arena Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Ice Boy & Rock Star b Cruz Diablo & Mente Asesina
2) Black Destroyer & Mr. Jama b Warrior I & Warrior II
3) Gran Tony & Kordak b Black Zuber & Perro Loco
4) Puma 2000 DQ Chamaco Badillo [hair]
5) Pulsar b Darketo [WFS MIDDLE]

WFS (SAT) 07/02/2005 Arena Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Black Zuber b Mr. Jama
2) Gran Tony & Kordak b Drackma & Puma 2000
3) Alegria & Cat Man b Chamaco Badillo & Perro Loco
4) Black Shadow Jr., Pulsar, Tony Rivera b Darketo, Galardon De Plata, La Plaga
5) Cyborg, Polizón, Xibalva b Contracara, Scorpió Jr., Veneno

WFS (SAT) 06/18/2005 Arena Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Black Cat (indy) b Mr. Jama
2) Drackma & Perro Loco b Escarmiento & Mente Asesina
3) Chamaco Badilla b Puma 2000
4) Alegria, Black Shadow Jr., Pulsar b Galardon De Plata, Gran Markus Jr., La Plaga
5) Máscara Sagrada, Súper Yens, Vértigo b Contracara, Negro Navarro, Xibalva

WFS (SAT) 06/04/2005 Arena Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Black Zuber b As Diamante
2) Escarmiento & Ráfaga Negra b Drackma & Shoot Fighting
3) Chamaco Badilla b Puma 2000
4) Black Shadow Jr., Pulsar, Tibiritabara b Galardon De Plata, Monstruo Azul, Xibalva
5) Felino & Heavy Metal b Olímpico & Rey Bucanero

WFS (SAT) 04/30/2005 Arena Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Chamaco Badillo & Escarmiento b Black Cyborg & Blue Spirit [cage]
2) Jocker & Tibiritabara b Argoz & Shoot Fighting [hair, cage]
3) Alegria & Quazar b Misterio Sagrado & Pequeño Galeno [mask, cage]
4) Katman, Pulsar, Súper Yens b Darketo, Galardon De Plata, Xibalva [cage]
5) Vértigo b Fuerza Boricua [mask, cage]

WFS (SAT) 03/12/2005 Arena Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Misterio Sagrado & Pequeño Galeno b Blue Spirit & Silverman
2) Argoz & Quazar b Chamaco Badillo & Shoot Fighting
3) Alegria & Vampiro Inmortal DRAW Galardon De Plata & Jocker
4) Bestia Magnifica I, Bestia Magnifica II, Bestia Magnifica III DQ Darketo, Halcón Galáctico, Xibalva
5) el Signo, Fuerza Boricua, Negro Navarro, Texano b Súper Yens, Vértigo, Villano III, Villano IV

WFS (SAT) 02/26/2005 Arena Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Chamaco Badillo & Mr. Furia b Argoz & Blue Spirit
2) Colapso & Shoot Fighting b Puma 2000 & Quazar
3) Alegria & Jocker b Galadron De Plata & Vampiro Inmortal
4) Bestia Magnifica I, Bestia Magnifica II, Bestia Magnifica III b Darketo, Halcón Galáctico, Xibalva
5) Texano & Villano III b Negro Navarro & Súper Yens and Scorpió Jr. & Veneno and Fuerza Boricua & Vértigo [Relevos Increíbles]

WFS (SAT) 02/12/2005 Arena Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Chamaco Badillo & Shoot Fighting b Blue Spirit & Silverman
2) Coapso & Puma 2000 DQ Ciceco & Piloto Infernal
3) Alegria & Jocker b Galardon De Plata & Vampiro Inmortal
4) Darketo, Fuerza Boricua, Xibalva DQ Tarasco I, Tarasco II, Tarasco III
5) Negro Navarro & Villano III b Texano & Vértigo and Scorpió Jr. & Súper Yens and Enfermero Jr. & Katman [Relevos Increíbles]

WFS (SAT) 01/29/2005 Arena Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Blue Spirit & Silverman b Rodeo & Shoot Fighting
2) Chamaco Badillo & Galardon De Plata b Colapso & Puma 2000
3) Alegria & Jocker b Chuiichiro Arai & Kameta
4) Katman, Pulsar, Súper Yens b Darketo, Negro Navarro, Vampiro Inmortal
5) Dr. X, Fuerza Boricua, Xibalva b Black Warrior, Vértigo, Villano III

WFS (SAT) 01/15/2005 Arena Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Chamaco Badillo & Shoot Fighting b Relámpago & Silverman
2) Colapso & Puma 2000 b Acuaman & Rodeo
3) Alegria & Jocker b Demonio Escarlata & Halcón Galáctico
4) Darketo, Fuerza Boricua, Galardon De Plata b Katman, Pulsar, Súper Yens
5) Tinieblas Jr., Vértigo, Villano III DQ Negro Navarro, Scorpió Jr., Xibalva

2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004

last updated: 2020-06-16 05:34

Return to Index