Arena Coliseum, Saltillo, Coahuila : 2019

2020 2019 2018

view only posters

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-0/p480x480/79947815_555474571968201_7483823893002584064_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_ohc=aRxg9I8-ufUAQk2CKLL_1UBg69JlrYlCU09WjSIKpxlYAe_GjN3I5aZ3A&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=4d241b22d85f3ab6e0d552825c1f70c0&oe=5E732541

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 12/15/2019 Arena Coliseum, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Biker vs Kid Biker, Mosco Negro, Gato Extremo
2) Mr. Iguana & The Tiger vs Caballero Negro & Epydemius
3) Dulce Canela, Erika Sotelo, Larry Miranda vs Black Spartan, Guerrero Negro II Jr., King Rap
4) Big Boy, Negro Rivera, Tigre De Oro vs Argoz, Escalibur, Terrorista

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/78067267_542510499931275_6148440856127864832_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_ohc=9kaeVDMTC-8AQn-E6TOUh6NeRBstWdc52F_X5CZXUvL49mv2Bg7MBG7Hg&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=b22740e15c3954cee521cc028954e841&oe=5E3F8325

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 12/01/2019 Arena Coliseum, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) ? vs ??
2) Kid Biker vs Biker [chain]
3) Guerrero Negro II Jr., Molotov Jr., Mosco Negro vs Caballero Azteca, Caballero Negro, Último Caballero
4) King Rap, Símbolo, Volcano vs Eragón, Erika Sotelo, Suavecito Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/75610594_538573590324966_453815538804588544_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_ohc=evf0Gs1337EAQnWfPxynF9xzm5cSbnr0qTYPQY9O7X4zETA4ZW4RNX-NQ&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=2c1c60df3e5d620cf2b4eef4dd5cf1ae&oe=5E5141B9

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 11/24/2019 Arena Coliseum, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) ? vs ??
2) Kig Biker vs Biker
3) Molotov Jr., Terremoto, Tormento Negro vs Caballero Azteca, Caballero Negro, Último Caballero
4) Kikapoo Jr., King Rap, Volcano vs Eragón, Suavecito Jr., Zorro Plateado

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/74237623_525132748335717_4329358138521157632_o.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_oc=AQlb6N2JuyDoNM02WEXEPLr6BqWieVrZVeQYepM2t25SA6XtOGI82k0J6-vuXAYvtN8&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=ab05fe0ce331da7a69c71f91f1a1ee36&oe=5E4287A4

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 11/10/2019 Arena Coliseum, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Ángel Rebelde vs Yandu
2) Terremoto & Tormenta Negra vs Lobo Dmp & Magia Negra
3) Kid Biker & Mosco Negro vs Biker & Juevntud Altina
4) Máscara Maligna, Tormento Negro, Zorro Galáctico vs Capitán Yamamoto, Majestik, Meteorito

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/73504892_519828428866149_5097602988910837760_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_oc=AQlTPGR930pUHQzWyvqemtyE7E4qYEM7jP9BFTmZixZ_A-UhSCopm-duA2x3VDJ8ILM&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=86610cc3af0bc145aee6b58fe7badf4a&oe=5E1A955D

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 11/03/2019 Arena Coliseum, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Caballero Azteca vs Balagoz
2) Cronic & Príncipe Adonis vs Crazy Extreme & King Rap
3) Biker & Capitán Yamamoto vs Kid Bicker & Mosco Negro
4) Dulce Kanela, Erika Sotelo, Larry Miranda vs Máscara Maligna, Terremoto, Tormento Negro

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/72995882_514892356026423_3790836674884272128_o.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_oc=AQkLg3C15D6bCSsomvg42uFTllc4v-CoH5rvCXC98v_chOY7p5Utqo38mqXUpcu-tRI&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=428472fe327b66b57040029004d6d86a&oe=5E247E16

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

Mi Lucha (SUN) 10/27/2019 Arena Coliseum, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
2) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
3) Felierito & Mini Bengalí vs Mini Hator & Mini Tigre Universitario
4) Misterioso Jr. (CMLL) & Mr. Águila vs Caballero Negro & Guerrero Negro Jr.
5) Baby Love & Lady Puma vs Estrella De Fuego & Lady Flammer

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/71881749_496138704568455_2557500111047360512_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_oc=AQm1hhz4M8Uv6A4Yuy_43UdLuajMpnJfrlk5nCkHmGryt-gc5Y1iIwkhHIUEwdoiMO8&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=4ac1848a0ea35f9cdc3617fcba25569f&oe=5E326BCC

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 10/06/2019 Arena Coliseum, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) El Cholo vs Reculta
2) Kukuxklan & Magia Negra vs Majestik & Metal Flash
3) Rey De Fuego & Star Warrior vs Príncipe Aéreo & Rey Orión
4) Cornic, Príncipe Adonis, Volcano vs Crazy Extrem, King Rap, Tormenta Negra

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/70748191_492421934940132_8335224829275799552_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_oc=AQnkR8h8XFbTIKYSspmLRdALbozOhJc6G0aOyDxKSz3rCOEuixC1-s6fw0b8vqVvsHI&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=93894287b767566c327f1f812b8c44ab&oe=5E0276EA

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 09/29/2019 Arena Coliseum, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) ? vs ??
2) Rey Orión vs Tigre
3) Crazy Extreme, Devil Boy, King Rap vs Datogo, Flly Boy, Magia Negra
4) Kukuxklan & Príncipe Aéreo vs El Cholo & Warrior
5) Black Spartan, Guerrero Negro II, Tormenta Negra vs Cronic, Meteorito, Príncipe Adonis

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/70501981_487864472062545_8121007958088744960_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_oc=AQnn_CCcayVFL3NjVDHuZrGa316lZg91OalK_ayyqry9icnX9wEcTgEaTgT3O-g7ReY&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=9e7d47006b7a0471cbb95bd195182e9e&oe=5E037DBD

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 09/22/2019 Arena Coliseum, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Rey Orión vs El Cholo
2) Datogo & Magia Negra vs Fly Boy & Príncipe Adonis
3) Capitán Yamamoto, Cronic, Meteorito vs Black Espartan, Guerrero Negro, Tormenta Negra
4) Caballero Negro, Caballo De Fuego, Silver Star vs Green Demon, Infierno, Rigo

source: https://i.imgur.com/IZSY6rq.png

(i.imgur.com)

indy (SUN) 09/15/2019 Arena Coliseum, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Filerito & Freddy Boy vs Kid Byker & Rey Maldad
2) Erika Sotelo, Príncipe Adonis, Queen Panther vs Baby Love, Cronic, Larry Miranda
3) Chavo Lomeli, Green Demon, Infierno, Rigo vs Caballero De Fuego, Caballero Negro, Guerrero Negro II, Molotov Jr.
4) Aalakran Alterador, Big Boy, Lobo Negro, Negro Rivera, Tigre De Oro vs Águila Oriental, Argoz, King Rap, Scalibur, Terrorista

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/70152066_478734156308910_3612670320365797376_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_oc=AQmTDIVuJEE7lDCItWYCPpDt6Kw7QfaJXagYug3CglzFnKq2t4kb6RZAzVDR2F-g12k&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=0fa228246081f5bc4ecc74c8c9b65cbd&oe=5E039A85

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 09/08/2019 Arena Coliseum, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Filerito vs Rey Maldad
2) El Cholo vs Balagoz
3) Capitán Yamamoto & Tigre De Oro vs Datogo & Magia Negra
4) Cronic, Júpiter, Terrorista vs Big Boy, Black Spartan, Tormenta Negra
5) Alacrán Alterado, Lobo Negro, Negro Rivera vs Águila Oriental, Argoz, Scalibur

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/69662355_473283290187330_4684772802593554432_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_oc=AQnNnIGjLG5niYc3eALxsYIhAZlULVF9CLR44QoaNFZr4j-Nl0m1UcTol4_XDPkRoZs&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=2c1e1d98100e71d717068006a8ad0e5e&oe=5DD283E1

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 09/01/2019 Arena Coliseum, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) ? vs ??
2) Kid Biker & Rey Orión vs Ángel Rebelde & Balagoz
3) Príncipe Adonis vs Fly Boy [lightning]
4) Aalakran, Lobo Negro, Tigre vs Águila Oriental, Scalibur, Terrorista
5) Caballero Azteca, Caballero Negro, Majestik vs Caballo De Fuego, Crazy Extreme, King Rap

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/69256609_471243233724669_4081731287969169408_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_oc=AQk3Rr4NX7SvUChRIBrtAzEpkjRn3inRG7SjG9CITNIM2UKxTG6Fh6rkyuY4VkAsj7c&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=529b4a4fbb902e8783aeef2ed995973f&oe=5E08D7A1

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 08/25/2019 Arena Coliseum, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) ? vs ??
2) Biker & Biker Jr. vs Ángel Rebelde & Balagoz
3) Espartaco, Guerrero, Sombra vs Chavo, Green Demon, Rigo
4) Molotov Jr., Símbolo, Volcano vs Guerrero Adonis & Suavecito

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/68459366_465868960928763_7736642920928772096_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_oc=AQkmdRVsf-Z2VxRszKGfUdGE0C3E0eVSJUQYYj1f30SFrdLNNKSsNdSogC27ejMeyQk&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=d50eadb5ac088d3ef6ba7e994d24d751&oe=5DDF3FA5

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 08/18/2019 Arena Coliseum, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) ? vs ??
2) Balagoz & Capitán Yamamoto vs Biker & Kid Byker
3) Erika Sotelo, Larry Miranda, Princesa Yaretzi vs Infierno, Suavecito, Terremoto
4) Molotov Jr., Símbolo, Volcano vs Cronic, Guerrero Negro Jr., Príncipe Adonis

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/67600374_461672531348406_5703080209553555456_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_oc=AQmrb-Isohq1nDbb_ED0bu5PRMmpkexKd2tEYxkenKAqf56b0KcGO2ONVDYiNS1Kmk0&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=79911cbb4cc3977c3d0aaf51e76fc30e&oe=5DE11361

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 08/11/2019 Arena Coliseum, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Kid Bixer vs Recluta
2) Fusion vs Rey Orión
3) Capitán Yamamoto & Príncipe Adonis vs Scalibur & Terremoto
4) Caballo De Fuego, Espacial, Oso Negro Jr. vs Cronic, Majestik, Volcano
5) Gato Fantasma & Memo Valles vs Crazy Extreme & King Rap [? TAG]

source: https://scontent-den4-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/67631005_457261731789486_5358122699925225472_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_oc=AQmBZJpeMgrH5AkKOZjwbAy9SsZqtRAFAoU0hsXuOLCmXA7AYal1bBWI1Xfav6iQz_U&_nc_ht=scontent-den4-1.xx&oh=e591e9cefc8eb3e8b8b839a759341b94&oe=5DA9D916

(scontent-den4-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 08/04/2019 Arena Coliseum, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Recluta vs Scrupulo
2) Kukuxklan vs Fusion
3) Kid Biker & Rey Orión vs Lobo Dmp & Tigre
4) Capitán Yamamoto & Pajaro Azteca Jr. vs Excalibur & Olimpus
5) Cronic vs Datogo, Majestik, Volcano, Fly Boy, Príncipe Adonis [Torneo Aereo Rey Coliseum]

source: https://scontent-lga3-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/67089990_453550322160627_4017373350522257408_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_oc=AQn1QaLLX87g51yhz4Kx1g-asnr5ehcsVMRnE-Z8Me64so8EXQRtWOAfbgtOe6kz1mg&_nc_ht=scontent-lga3-1.xx&oh=3f54c29d4b063110b504dcf7ba04bb19&oe=5DEEC783

(scontent-lga3-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 07/28/2019 Arena Coliseum, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Hunter Asesino vs Ángel Fugaz
2) Reculta vs El Cholo
3) Perico Zacarías & Volcano vs Cronic & Filerito
4) Magia Negra & Rey De Fuego vs Caballero Azteca & Último Caballero
5) Erika Sotelo & Yeska vs Ángel Rebelde & Kid Acero [mask, hair]

source: https://scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/66730667_448385019343824_1545342873916932096_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_oc=AQnD0yhor7T-_xGAsvaej75U3HwCCrECG3Ne1_GiDknb37kgdwOtsgV_P6AGwQXFsH4&_nc_ht=scontent-atl3-1.xx&oh=476cdfdac4f646f32b7712a0ddc620f1&oe=5DADEBB2

(scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 07/21/2019 Arena Coliseum, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Recluta vs La Máscara
2) Ángel Fugaz & Kid Biker vs Gorila Uribe & Hunder El Asesino
3) Caballero Azteca & Último Caballero vs Magia Negra & Rey De Fuego
4) Erika Sotelo & Yeska vs Ángel Rebelde & Kid Acero
5) Gato Fantasma & Memo Valles vs Crazy Extreme & King Rap

source: https://scontent-msp1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/66650128_445279536321039_8588485014767796224_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_oc=AQnZY_9FK855vLEUiLCxWAgjva1Vrhy_3g99bQcEBfW7Wj7O5yvOnZt1-fwPwMEnnoY&_nc_ht=scontent-msp1-1.xx&oh=2b7c890815e770631b4a068408b0f1ea&oe=5DBBB8B4

(scontent-msp1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 07/14/2019 Arena Coliseum, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Rey Orión vs Rey De Fuego
2) Tigre vs Fusion
3) Datogo & Magia Negra vs Cruz Infernal & Último Caballero
4) Erika Sotelo & Yeska vs Ángel Rebelde & Kid Acero
5) Guerrero Negro II & Mercurio (CMLL) vs Argoz & Majestik

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/66047392_440905873425072_475240527894151168_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_oc=AQmzrt6MVcDLu4Xnb5KMk_U2voWg9r_h_q4J2NTW2xooHkQCNV7SOTlOSyDzullq8aI&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=8c016aa984dab5ba39fe99beb5e69f83&oe=5DB415F4

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 07/07/2019 Arena Coliseum, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Rey Orión vs Rey De Fuego
2) Sombra Lagunera Jr. & Tigre vs Ángel Rebelde & Fusion
3) Erika Sotelo & Yeska vs Datogo & Kid Acero
4) Lobo Negro, Negro Riviera, Tigre De Oro vs Águila Oriental, Argoz, Terrorista
5) Majestik vs Guerrero Negro

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/65050832_436403830541943_668102864635166720_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_oc=AQlMeMAuwPWQqWi_cc2tN6-74Qjhx69UBgioJIuygrEaBO-FQC935zTiJXoqk-iNtt8&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=5ca365655dd9a878414beccbe0622b70&oe=5D7EBB62

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 06/30/2019 Arena Coliseum, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Rey Orión vs Tigre
2) Filerito & Sombra Lagunera Jr. vs Ángel Rebelde & Rey Maldad
3) Datogo & Yeska vs El Cholo & Kid Acero
4) Cucux Clan vs Guerrero Negro II
5) Alacrán, Big Boy, Lobo Negro vs Águila Oriental, Argoz, Terrorista

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/65088933_728800617539393_3926994843338801152_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_oc=AQlad2RMdpKm8Qr5-5-kD7VmJw5rWpD7eVvmLzJOm5N6Q4HAdboNJLFc2pJwiav7bWs&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=88e987c3c2dd4e2982f1fee67e4cec7a&oe=5DC45BA4

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 06/23/2019 Arena Coliseum, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Rey De Fuego vs Kid Byker
2) El Cholo vs Fusion
3) Kukuxklan & Tigre De Oro vs Big-Boy & Guerrero
4) Águila Oriental & Terrorista vs Alakran & Lobo Negro
5) Miga Negra, Mini Difunto, Volcano vs Crazy Extreme, Filerito, Fly Boy

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/D8yod7KVUAAvc23.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (SUN) 06/16/2019 Arena Coliseum, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Crazy Extreme & Fly Boy vs Magia Negra & Volcano
2) Filerito vs Mini Bengalí
3) Erika Sotelo, Princesa Jaretsy, Sexy Piscis vs Hijo Del Difunto, Hijo del Enfermero, Hijo del Espectro
4) Estudiante & Stuka Jr. vs Caballero Negro & Sertico
5) Muñeca De Plata & Perla Negra vs Baronessa & Queen Panther

Event Notes: old Arena Deportivo Joven

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/62136515_422574781924848_8538082632951398400_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_oc=AQnECOyddzXgrPlAE9ueyspKuSRwRSVhKNX5e5NOIijXTf-4Hvb1KPVwVNGwqUXEiIk&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=f961837d8e97e12fca768be0e687affb&oe=5DBF0461

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 06/09/2019 Arena Coliseum, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Balagoz vs Rey Orión
2) Gorila Uribe vs Magia Negra
3) Alakran & Big-Boy vs El Cholo & Kukuxklan
4) Krator Jr. & Terrorista vs Príncipe Adonis & Tigre De Oro
5) Águila Oriental, Androide, Argoz vs Caballero Negro, Demonio del Caribe, Máscara Del Futuro

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/61556681_419960978852895_1167622395977007104_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_oc=AQkkA9j7iTCz7whKJh5lb2_bnZTFDsDXuGkb0rHiVezfyu2j1VwuE51bLc9xFlYYRz0&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=f864f38b19b5f8f76e2cf78eb5bb2b1c&oe=5DC38457

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 06/02/2019 Arena Coliseum, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) El Cholo vs Kid Byker
2) Recluta vs Big Boy
3) Magia Negra & Tigre vs Caballero Azteca & Fussion
4) Águila Oriental & Terrorista vs Capitán Yamamoto & Volacno
5) Caballero Negro, Majestick, Máscara Maligna vs Eragón, Guerrero Negro Jr., Hijo de Kato Kung Lee

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/D7NgS_2VsAAZfQe.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (SUN) 05/26/2019 Arena Coliseum, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Fly-Boy, Magia Negra, Príncipe Adonis vs Caballero Azteca, Último Caballero, Volcano
2) Hijo del Guerrero Negro & Latino Jr. vs Crazy Extreme & King Rap [? TAG]
3) Potro Jr., Silver Star, Silver Tiger vs Águila Oriental, Caballero Negro, Terrorista
4) Fresero Jr., Majestrik, Mr. Iguana vs Black Taurus, Cronic, Misterioso Jr. (California)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/60334196_410726886442971_5504973039139291136_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_oc=AQm4YtoMgPciILeoelp-_YipfwDlI7u_Mu8bowTR0ujQ2e9qlOCVjCj_mKWLz4kfXuo&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=73482ca61d88f3835e1e491b1edb269b&oe=5D7D02B7

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 05/19/2019 Arena Coliseum, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Kid Byker vs Rey Orión
2) Kukuxklan & Rey Maldad vs Flerito & Recluta
3) Alakran & Black Spartan vs El Cholo & Fussion
4) Hijo del Guerrero Negro & Latino Jr. vs Lince de Oro & Tormento Negro and Cronic & Príncipe Adonis and Caballero Azteca & Último Caballero

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/60198171_406607243521602_6378249227398545408_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_oc=AQmhoOjJFTy_Kc9UtrQKZ-vZ8trnFy0CXle1iEUj-tKA64a1FZ8aH487b2OQ-MMd_Yg&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=f2160b1f50455f5e55de4030379249a7&oe=5DBC0145

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 05/12/2019 Arena Coliseum, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) El Cholo vs Silver Wolf
2) Alaran & Kid Acero vs Mini Gaviota & Rey Orión
3) Capitán Misterio & Júpiter vs Fly & Volcano and Crazy Extreme & King Rap and Majestik & Pajaro Azteca [? TAG, torneo]
4) Guerrero Negro Jr. & Hijo de Kato Kung Lee vs Lince de Oro & Tormento Negro

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/59637087_403211680527825_2886760017719984128_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_oc=AQmu9eZsZdMK1Cjsq8kfqLvt2-rHwLBKaAbYhgynMj2JRm3di2tY5xdms182FxVWOSI&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=5969cd897ec01f53dcf42b34b8029e03&oe=5DBA94E5

(Facebook)

indy (MON) 05/06/2019 Arena Coliseum, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Balagoz vs El Cholo
2) Fussion & Kid Biker vs Alacrán Alterador & Rey Orión
3) Volcano vs Príncipe Adonis
4) Capitán Misterio & Júpiter vs Hijo Del Suavesito & Terremoto
5) Argos, Crazy Extreme, King Rap vs Capitán Yamamoto, Cronic, Molotov Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/56997603_389982055184121_4851856994732081152_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_oc=AQmAMqWECCtnGdgb9JkMZlsl-zeKTh8mz8v5ar5BycvJfvqfB7Y7mBWpLXwcFWXu1CA&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=d7f308e4b652cc1b221ac7bc75e74a8a&oe=5D79C81A

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 04/14/2019 Arena Coliseum, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) El Cholo vs Silver Wolf
2) Volcano vs Eragón
3) Águila Oriental & Terrorista vs Capitán Yamamoto & Príncipe Adonis
4) Crazy Xtream & Krator Jr. vs King Rap & Megatron
5) Guerrero Negro II & Molotov Jr. vs Androide & Demonio del Caribe

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/56361757_387075078808152_6874325732567285760_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_oc=AQnmZARVoLWy7xHDJbrMGZ_fn9ErhEvm2Zz_zbtcczuyWBPGShWKUcgooNOrXwlPTs0&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=5f7648ecfe2061161475a499874f6a8d&oe=5DBD599B

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 04/07/2019 Arena Coliseum, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) El Cholo vs Rey De Fuego
2) Magia Negra vs Alacran Alterado
3) Fly Boy & Kukuxklan vs Big Boy & Volcano
4) Águila Oriental & Terrorista vs Datogo & Príncipe Adonis
5) Cronic, King Rap, Megatron vs Crazy Extream, Infierno, Krator Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/54518807_380131059502554_286806280960475136_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_oc=AQkZwucltuyYtaDyyKXV84-jd4WsBHoHtqHii0TGZ_eELlidj5hHyW-665F8J4yYtlU&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=6ca06ac2392a11011ac679d373deb7d7&oe=5DB392B5

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 03/31/2019 Arena Coliseum, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Rey Maldad vs Filerito
2) Flyboy & Príncipe Adonis vs Megatron & Pajaro Azteca Jr. and Dagoto & Volcano
3) Crazy Xtreme & Kuks Clan vs Big Boy & Magia Negra
4) Cronic vs Skalibur [mask]
5) Caballero Azteca, Caballero Negro, Último Caballero vs Águila Oriental, King Rap, Terrorista
6) Molotov Jr., Sharlie Rockstar, Zorro vs Argoz, Guerrero Negro Jr., Latino Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/54436704_378448426337484_2138460282488356864_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_oc=AQmiw2p9O05W9WIK1wK_iYUUptzVkFFuDzPc_WtCsU3ZHvJ6wricOV0T89BNHkvez0o&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=66546e1ad1f6caf2a90875587a766433&oe=5DBD4CD3

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 03/24/2019 Arena Coliseum, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Yandu vs Águila Mexica II
2) Tigre vs Fusion, Volcano
3) Caballero Azteca, Caballero Negro, Último Caballero vs Águila Oriental, Argoz, King Rap
4) Guerrero Negro Jr., Hijo de Kato Kung Lee, Zorro Plateado Jr. vs Dragón Oriental, Green Demon, Guerrero 2000
5) Júpiter vs Cronic, Datogo, Terrorista, Príncipe Adonis, Skalibur, Capitán Misterio, Israel Juarez Jr. [cibernetico]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/53889964_376703839845276_616860941266452480_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_oc=AQkE26rNW0V6YnFV2GbapLv4lkmM6iHaT4ExYXirj5UQHTRwO9ZZfzla7h97pMru0U4&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=6aa8672b030cd010b59a575c7edba370&oe=5DB52F18

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 03/17/2019 Arena Coliseum, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Magia Negra vs Datogo
2) Fly Boy vs Colcano
3) Cornic vs Scalibur
4) Capitán Misterio, Júpiter, Tormento Negro vs Águila Oriental, Argoz, Crazy Extreme
5) Marlon King, Molotov Jr., Thunder Black vs Infierno, King Rap, Krator Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52788247_2287672007921256_1908326533085265920_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=f9d5f45de60adc3227e4a081f582b073&oe=5CE05A5A

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 03/03/2019 Arena Coliseum, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) El Cholo vs Silver Wolf
2) Tigre vs Volcano
3) Scalibur & Terrorista vs Cronic & Príncipe Adonis
4) Dragón Oriental & Guerrero Negro Jr. vs Destino & Hijo de Kato Kung Lee

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/51185540_2077774312315768_5677380787406635008_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=b4d3d39bbee99fac48240d77c7e1986d&oe=5CECC64C

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 01/27/2019 Arena Coliseum, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) ? vs ??
2) Fly Boy & Volcano vs El Cholo & Magia Negra
3) Sclaibur & Terrorista vs Cronic & Pequeño Adonis
4) Caballero Azteca, Caballero Negro, Último Caballero vs Hijo Del Guerrero, King Rap, Latino Jr.

2020 2019 2018

last updated: 2020-01-25 05:41

Return to Index