Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila : 2000

2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000
1999 1998

indy (SUN) 09/24/2000 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Chirigón vs Hermano Muerte II
2) El Loco & Tony Varela vs Black Justice & Índio Chirikawa Jr.
3) Caminante & Majestad Negra vs Ruco Del Ring I & Ruco Del Ring II
4) Averno & Guerrero vs Sexy Killer & Sexy Libra
5) Apóstol Jr., Sanguinario Jr., Vaquero Salazar vs Blue Rocket, Flecha Veloz, Profeta

indy (SUN) 09/17/2000 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Muerte vs Soldado Universal
2) Chirigón & Índio Chirikawa vs Mr. Essi & Tony Varela
3) Dr. Maldad & Tamaro vs Black Justice & Fantomas
4) Apóstol Jr., Averno, Guerrero vs Águila Azul, Blue Rocket, Mr. Pegasso
5) Antrax, Caín, Chamuco Treviño vs Araña 2000, Araña Cibernetica, Araña del Futuro

indy (SUN) 09/10/2000 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Hermano Muerte II vs Chirigón
2) Black Justice & Fantomas vs Águila II & Baby Rodríguez
3) Brujo & Murciélago Negro vs Dr. Maldad & Tamaro
4) Águila Azul & Mr. Pegasso vs Averno & Guerrero
5) Araña 2000, Araña Cibernetica, Araña del Futuro vs Antrax, Apóstol Jr., Kain

indy (SUN) 09/03/2000 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) El Loco vs Chirigón
2) Águila II & Fantomas vs Hermano Muerte II & Mr. Essi
3) Dr. Maldad & Tamaro vs Black Justice & Murciélago Negro
4) Águila Azul & Mr. Pegasso vs Averno & Guerrero
5) Blue Rocket, Sexy Killer, Sexy Libra vs Araña Cibernetica, Araña del Futuro, Súper Araña 2000

indy (SUN) 08/27/2000 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) El Loco vs Dragón
2) Chirigón & Fantomas vs Hermano Muerte I & Mr. Essi
3) Júpiter Negro & Silver Cat II vs Mr. Caprice & Silver Cat I
4) Guerrera Azteca & Mariposa Negra vs Letty Rock & Muneca Diabólica
5) Antrax, Bala de Plata, Cóndor de Oro vs Apóstol Jr., Blue Rocket, El Tackle

indy (SUN) 08/20/2000 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Fugitivo vs Vampiro
2) Hermano Muerte I & Hermano Muerte II vs Baby Rodríguez & Fantomas
3) Mr. Caprice & Silver Cat II vs Júpiter Negro & Silver Cat I
4) Letty Rock & Muneca Diabólica vs Guerrera Azteca & Mariposa Negra
5) Apóstol Jr., Bala de Plata, El Tackle vs Araña Cibernetica, Araña del Futuro, Súper Araña 2000

indy (SUN) 07/30/2000 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Fugitivo vs Vampiro
2) El Loco vs Mr. Caprice
3) Baby Rodríguez & Fantomas vs Muerte I & Muerte II
4) Apóstol Jr. & Gato Negro vs Black Justice & Corsario Rojo
5) Espanto IV, Espanto V, Trébol Jr. vs Cóndor de Oro, Latino Jr., Pequeño Halcón

indy (SUN) 07/23/2000 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) El Loco vs Vampiro
2) Ruco Del Ring I & Ruco Del Ring II vs Silver Cat I & Silver Cat II
3) Índio Chirikawa Jr. & Mr. Essi vs Águila I & Gato Negro
4) Corsario Rojo & Fantomas vs Satán & Trébol
5) Apóstol Jr., Caballero Halcón, Trébol Jr. vs Antrax, Cóndor de Oro, Diabólico I

indy (SUN) 07/16/2000 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Júpiter Negro & Silver Cat II vs Fugitivo & Índio Reyes
2) Sexy Killer & Sexy Libra vs Daisy Crazy & Orquídea Negra
3) Apóstol Jr. & Trébol Jr. vs Cóndor de Oro & Pequeño Halcón
4) Caballero Halcón, Espanto IV, Espanto IV vs Antrax, Diabólico I, Gran Davis Jr.

indy (SUN) 07/09/2000 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Índio Reyes vs Cuatrero
2) Índio Chirikawa Jr. & Mr. Essi vs Soldado Universal I & Vampiro
3) Júpiter Negro & Mr. Caprice vs Sexy Killer & Sexy Libra
4) Hijo de Gran Markus vs Cóndor de Oro
5) Pequeño Gran Markus & Trébol Jr. vs Apóstol Jr. & Gran Davis Jr.

indy (SUN) 07/02/2000 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Índio Chirikawa Jr. vs El Loco
2) El Cholo & Rockero vs Hermano Muerte I & Hermano Muerte II
3) Águila II, Baby Rodríguez, Mr. Vaner vs Júpiter Negro, Mercenario, Mr. Caprice
4) Sexy Killer & Sexy Libra vs Apóstol Jr. & Trébol Negro
5) Bala de Plata, Cóndor de Oro, El Tackle vs Hijo de Gran Markus, Pequeño Gran Markus, Trébol

indy (SUN) 06/18/2000 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Asesino Jr. vs El Loco
2) El Cholo & Rockero vs Hermano Muerte I & Hermano Muerte II
3) Baby Rodríguez & Mr. Vaner vs Júpiter Negro & Mr. Caprice
4) Búfalo Blanco & Destroyer 2000 vs Black Justice & Fantomas
5) Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe Jr. vs Bala de Plata, Conflictus, El Tackle

indy (SUN) 06/11/2000 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Águila I & Águila II vs Hermano Muerte I & Hermano Muerte II
2) Índio Wama I & Índio Wama II vs Baby Rodríguez & Fantomas
3) Letty Rock & Muneca Diabólica vs Guerrera Azteca & Mariposa Negra
4) Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe III, Gran Jefe Jr. vs Conflictus, Diabólico I, Relámpago Azul

indy (SUN) 06/04/2000 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Vengador I vs Chamaco Hernández
2) Águila I & Águila II vs Hermano Muerte I & Muerte II
3) Black Justice & Fantomas vs Índio Wama I & Índio Wama Jr.
4) Guerrera Azteca & Mariposa Negra vs Letty Rock & Muneca Diabólica
5) Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe III, Gran Jefe Jr. vs Conflictus, Diabólico I, Torbellino Azul

indy (SUN) 05/28/2000 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Asesino Blanco vs Engador I
2) Águila II & El Cholo vs Chamaco Hernández & El Loco
3) Black Justice, Corsario Rojo, Fantomas vs Búfalo Blanco, Índio Wama I, Mercenario
4) Guerrera Azteca & Mariposa Negra vs Letty Rock & Muneca Diabólica
5) Araña 2000, Araña Cibernetica, Araña del Futuro vs Cóndor de Oro, Diabólico I, Flecha Veloz

indy (SUN) 05/21/2000 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Chamaco Hernández vs Vengador II
2) Mr. Essi & Mr. Vaner vs Averno & Mr. Guerrero
3) Black Justice & Fantomas vs Búfalo Blanco & La Rosa
4) Corsario Rojo, Flecha Veloz, Fuego vs Araña Cibernetica, Araña del Futuro, Súper Araña 2000
5) Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Ministro De La Muerte III vs Cóndor de Oro, Diabólico I, Gran Davis Jr.

indy (SUN) 05/14/2000 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Vengador II vs Asesino Jr.
2) Chamaco Hernández vs Tamaro
3) Corsario Rojo & Fantomas vs El Loco & Loco Encadenado I
4) Silver Cat I & Silver Cat II vs Júpiter Negro & Mr. Caprice [hair]
5) Cóndor de Oro & Gran Davis Jr. vs Apóstol Jr. & Trébol Jr.

indy (SUN) 05/07/2000 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Vampiro Negro vs Vengador II
2) Chirikawa Jr. & Mr. Essi vs Mr. Vaner & Tamaro
3) Águila I & Águila II vs Índio Wama I & Índio Wama Jr.
4) Averno & Guerrero vs Silver Cat I & Silver Cat II [super libre]
5) Apóstol Jr. & Trébol Jr. vs El Tackle & Gran Davis Jr.

indy (SUN) 04/30/2000 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Diabólico I & Gran Davis Jr. vs Apóstol Jr. & Trébol Jr.
2) Black Justice & Fantomas vs Guerrero & Murciélago Negro
3) Silver Cat I & Silver Cat II vs Ruco Del Ring I & Ruco Del Ring II
4) Águila II, Índio Chirikawa Jr., Mr. Essi vs Chamaco Hernández, Mr. Vaner, Tamaro
5) Vengador II vs Vampiro Negro

indy (SUN) 04/23/2000 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Mr. Vaner vs Vampiro Negro
2) Águila II, Baby Rodríguez, El Cholo vs American Boy I, Asesino Jr., Satán
3) Silver Cat I & Silver Cat II vs Ruco Del Ring I & Ruco Del Ring II
4) Ángel Negro & Fantomas vs Sexy Killer & Sexy Libra
5) Araña Cibernetica, Araña del Futuro, Súper Araña 2000 vs Birdman I, Birdman II, Diabólico I

indy (SUN) 04/16/2000 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Cachorro Jr. vs Vampiro Negro
2) Baby Rodríguez & El Cholo vs Mr. Vaner & Satán
3) El Loco vs Rey Muerte [hair, mask]
Rey Muerte's mask vs El Loco's hair
4) Sexy Killer & Sexy Libra vs Júpiter Negro & Mr. Caprice
5) Ángel Negro, Diabólico I, Mr. Volts vs Araña del Futuro, Kain, Súper Araña 2000

indy (SUN) 04/09/2000 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Cuatrero Jr. vs Mr. Vaner
2) El Cholo & Satán vs Soldado Universal I & Soldado Universal II
3) Averno & Mr. Essi vs Ruco Del Ring I & Ruco Del Ring II
4) Circus & Payasito vs Black Justice & Mr. Volts and Sexy Killer & Sexy Libra and Monstruo Del Ring I & Monstruo Del Ring II
5) Ángel Negro & Diabólico I vs Coraje II & Kain

indy (SUN) 04/02/2000 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Rey Muerte vs El Loco
2) El Cholo & Mr. Vaner vs Soldado Universal I & Soldado Universal II
3) Ruco Del Ring I & Ruco Del Ring II vs Black Justice & Mr. Essi
4) Circus & Payasito vs Monstruo Del Ring I & Monstruo Del Ring II
5) Coraje II & Kain vs Ángel Negro & Sexy Piscis

indy (SUN) 03/26/2000 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Baby Rodríguez vs Mr. Vaner
2) El Loco & Satán vs Rey Muerte & Struck
3) Águila I & Águila II vs El Duende & Murciélago
4) Circus & Payasito vs Sexy Killer & Sexy Libra
5) Conflictus & El Tackle vs Coraje II & Sexy Piscis

indy (SUN) 03/19/2000 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Mr. Essi vs Mr. Vaner
2) Baby Rodríguez & Snoopy vs El Loco & Rey Muerte
3) Black Justice & Fantomas vs Águila I & Águila II
4) Latino Jr., Sexy Killer, Sexy Libra vs El Duende, Índio Wama I, Índio Wama Jr.
5) Caballero De Plata & Conflictus vs Gran Jefe II & Gran Jefe Jr.

indy (SUN) 03/05/2000 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Rey Muerte vs Vengador II
2) Asesino Jr. vs El Loco
3) Black Justice & Fantomas vs Gran Brujo & Murciélago Negro
4) Dragóncito & Saetita vs Mini Cirujano & Mini Frankenstein
5) Águila Azul, Diabólico I, Furia Verde vs Antrax, Kain, Súper Araña

indy (SUN) 02/27/2000 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Rey Muerte vs Vengador II
2) El Cholo vs El Loco
3) Gran Brujo & Murciélago vs Birdman II & Fantomas
4) Águila Azul, Black Fury, Diabólico I vs Antrax, Kain, Súper Araña
5) Ministro de la Muerte I vs Tigre Oriental [mask]

indy (SUN) 02/13/2000 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Chamaco Hernández vs Mr. Vaner
2) Baby Rodríguez vs El Loco
3) El Cholo & Silver Boy vs Índio Wama I & Índio Wama Jr.
4) Birdman II & Sinbad vs Águila Salvaje & Trébol Jr.
5) Disck Jocker, Tigre Oriental, Zafiro vs Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Ministro De La Muerte III

indy (SUN) 02/06/2000 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Silver Boy vs Muerte De La Frontera
2) American Boy I & Baby Rodríguez vs El Loco & Mr. Vaner
3) Águila II & El Cholo vs Índio Wama I & Índio Wama Jr.
4) El Tackle, Flecha Veloz, Sinbad El Marino vs Águila Salvaje, El Duende, Trébol Jr.
5) Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Ministro De La Muerte III vs Disck Jocker, Tigre Oriental, Zafiro

indy (SUN) 01/30/2000 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Mr. Essi vs Muerte De La Frontera
2) El Loco & Tamaro vs Águila I & Águila II
3) Corsario Rojo & Fantasma del Amor vs Águila Salvaje & El Duende
4) Disck Jocker & Zafiro vs Chucky I & El Genio
5) Silver Cat I vs Silver Cat II, Mr. Caprice, Júpiter Negro [hair, mask, LAGUNA MIDDLE]
Silver Cat I bets his mask, Silver Cat II puts up his title (which he won from Mr. Caprice) and Caprice and Negro puts up their hair.

indy (SUN) 01/16/2000 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Baby Rodríguez vs El Loco
2) Gato Negro & Gran Brujo vs El Cholo & Guerrero Samurai
3) Águila I & Águila II vs Averno & Guerrero
4) Silver Cat I & Silver Cat II vs Júpiter Negro & Mr. Caprice
5) Diabólico I, Gran Davis Jr., Pequeño Halcón vs Boby Saucedo, Coraje II, Dragón Chino

indy (SUN) 01/09/2000 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Chamaco Hernández vs Vengador I
2) El Loco vs Baby Rodríguez
3) Destroyer 2000 & Gato Negro vs El Cholo & Satán
4) Black Justice & Silver Cat vs Ruco Del Ring I & Ruco Del Ring II
5) Diabólico I, Diabólico III, Gran Davis Jr. vs Apóstol Jr., Dragón Chino, Mercenario

2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000
1999 1998

last updated: 2019-02-07 17:17

Return to Index