Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León : 2019

2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004

view only posters

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2019/03/OLX041419.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

OLX (SUN) 04/14/2019 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Kerebros vs Rey Halcón, M. Gaviota
2) Big Memo & Rey Uncornio vs Destructor & Punk Xtreme
3) Galactar vs Mosco Jr., Chico de Barrio
4) Ángel o Demonio vs X-Fly, Titanik

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2019/03/arenafemenil041319.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

LLN (SAT) 04/13/2019 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Halcón Maltez & Princesa Maya vs Cristian Wolf & La Justiciera
2) Hijo De Karonte II vs Baby Love [Copa Nuevos Valores, semifinal]
3) Alendis vs Queen Panther [Copa Nuevos Valores, semifinal]
4) Karisma vs Bastet [Copa Nuevos Valores, semifinal]
5) ? vs ??, ??? [Copa Nuevos Valores, final]
6) Lady Flammer vs Perla Lagunera, Lilith Dark, Lady Puma
7) Mano Negra vs Silver Star
Silver Star 28th Anniversary show

source: http://llf.mx/wp-content/uploads/2019/04/CartelLLF-12Abril2019llf-768x1187.jpg

(llf.mx)

LLF (FRI) 04/12/2019 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [LLF]
1) Nahomi b Rosa De Fuego
2) La Justiciera b Jade
3) Megan b Diosa Aztral
4) Baby Love b Keisha
5) Dama de Hierro & Dark Fantasy © b Hija De Karonte II & La Chacala [LLF TAG]
6) Diana La Cazadora b Estrella Divina

source: https://scontent.fgdl1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/55917873_2097502993620809_3032595486226776064_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_ht=scontent.fgdl1-1.fna&oh=2765d457730222f57ad93313fa733126&oe=5D42E82F

(scontent.fgdl1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

NIW (SAT) 04/06/2019 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Amperio vs Hell Raider
2) Gato Fantasma & Gemelo Muerte vs Celta & Última Sombra
3) Baby Xtreme & Furia Azteca vs Memo Valles & Optymuz
4) Azrael, Madness, Muerte Extrema vs Adrian Ayala, Aracnus, Tormenta Silenciosa
5) Psicópata vs Demenzía
6) Kaientai & Lord Byron vs Dranzer & Scravos and Desfaio & Príncipe de Oro
7) Cachorro Zapta vs Robin Maravilla

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/55455368_2322708704417586_211089276002107392_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=7fc9fc079f8db0a6234fed85602f9740&oe=5D0339C0

(Facebook)

NGX (SAT) 03/30/2019 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Oro Negro vs Ráfaga, Sol Naciente
2) Lunatik Fly & Lunatik Xtreme vs Demonio del Aire & Pedro Navajas
3) Aidan Blackheart vs Venom, Sick Boy
4) John Wayne Murdock & Reed Bently vs Lord Byron & Muerte Xtreme
5) Psicótico vs Core [NGX XTREMO]

source: http://llf.mx/wp-content/uploads/2019/03/CartelLLF-29Marzo2019llf.jpg

(llf.mx)

LLF (FRI) 03/29/2019 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [LLF]
1) Megan b Diosa Aztral
2) Hikari b Suzuky
3) Hija De Karonte II, La Chacala, Polly Star b Dama de Hierro, Dark Fantasy, Nahomi
sets up a tag titel match
4) Diana La Cazadora DRAW Angelica
5) Diosa Zohar & Lilith Dark b Baby Love & Lady Flammer

source: http://llf.mx/wp-content/uploads/2019/03/CartelLLF-15Mar2019llf.jpg

(llf.mx)

LLF (FRI) 03/15/2019 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [LLF]
1) Suzuky b Hikari
debut of Hikari
2) Baby Love b Megan
3) La Chacala b Angelica, Poly Star
After her win, Angelica got the microphone to say that not Diana La Cazadora had originally agreed to a singles match and then backed out at the late minute
4) Denebola, Kelly Star, Valkrira DQ Dama de Hierro, Dark Fantasy, Nahomi
5) Estrella Explosiva b Lady Flammer, Reyna Obscura

source: http://luchamaniamonterrey.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/02/LLF-Cartel17Anivface-1024x663.jpg

(luchamaniamonterrey.com)

LLF (FRI) 03/01/2019 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [LLF]
1) Estrella Fuego b Nahoma, Megan
2) Baby Love b Sucii Love
3) Hija De Karonte II, La Chacala, Princesa Maya b Alicia, Guerrera Isis, Sirenia
4) Dama de Hierro & Dark Fantasy b Angelica & Diana La Cazadora
5) Lady Flammer b Hija De Gatubela [LLF CHAMP]
Flammer is up to 7 defenses, tying the record (Angelica)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/51286849_2234201783268279_6992137943921983488_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=1f95f485cff124c274c17854d327ccdd&oe=5CFE84DD

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 02/03/2019 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Rey Chino De Oro vs Estrella De Fugaz
2) Nahomi vs Rosa De Fuego
3) Bufon, Harry El Sucio, Panterita Del Ring vs El Conde, Fly Demon, Pupo Negro
4) Arlequín & Arlequín J. vs Loco Corona & Volcan Negro and Cicio Negro III & Titanik and Halcón Real & Misterio Maldito [Copa Oropeza]
5) Ángel del Silencio, Baby Power, Halcón Galáctico vs Difunto I, Mongol Chino Jr., Vaquero Romo

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/49597623_1112796308891858_4863062010356563968_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=779738c8c8d3f3a424576b99af358a8e&oe=5CC9678B

(Facebook)

RIOT (SAT) 02/02/2019 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [@robviper, LuchaMania Monterrey]
1) Erick Ortiz b Madness
2) Kratoz & Prometeo b Chik Tormenta & Willy Banderas
3) Látigo b Belial
top rope Angel's Wings. Excellent match.
4) Laredo Kid b Aeroboy
Excellent match
5) Kaientai & Lord Byron b Golden Boy & Símbolo
6) Demonio del Aire b Aramis (Estado de México)
good match
7) Bandido (Indie) b Sammy Guevara
good match

Event Notes: Tonto Evento Sorpresa No. 2. No wrestlers were announced before hand. Sell out.

2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004

last updated: 2019-04-20 05:26

Return to Index