Arena Hipodromo, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas : 2019

2019 2018 2017 2016

view only posters

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/67828338_2451990591755833_3521066892804489216_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_oc=AQkWpmwIQHTq8u1-N51l7OwFTAWEoO6u7h8zH2a9t6ncGpbA-fl_Krk9K9TIha6mX4s&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=cfa8e6d3a719187251bc5f050207b9aa&oe=5DC8FD9B

(Facebook)

GLLX (FRI) 08/16/2019 Arena Hipodromo, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Trueno Guzman vs Hijo De Hawkman, Kron
2) Niño de la Calle & Tigerman vs Adara & Stryker
3) Dangerous & Hijo Del Guapo vs Dragneel & Strack Dragón
4) Sexy Power vs Pantera Metálica, Vagabunda, Jaibita Brava, Star Princes, Lady Halcón [GLLX WOMEN]
5) Alas De La Noche & Vampiro Negro vs Baby Lover & Patriarca

source: https://scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/67302378_2519444628087560_6951826519048060928_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_oc=AQk3symjST6ByDg0I7dzHcte-FWCCfld5tveS_dEWWBg-e6puEs5oYZ7SRWL3vwxkI8&_nc_ht=scontent-atl3-1.xx&oh=fe02a933f2e593b4c1a24b6ed87e3591&oe=5DB0374E

(scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

DTU (FRI) 08/02/2019 Arena Hipodromo, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas [DTU]
1) Aero Panther b Fight Panther, Fast Boy, Sindrome
2) Vengador Radioactivo & Zuzu Divine b Sagittaius & Samuray Jr.
3) Hijo De Dr. Pólux Jr. & Okuzono b Black Master & Hard Boy
4) Brazo Celestial, Brazo Cibernetico, Brazo De Oro Jr. b Drolux, Jitsu, Samuray Jr.
5) Camuflaje & Pesadilla b Aborto & Chaneke
6) Crazy Boy b Disturbio [hair, mask]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/67444204_2424099701211589_1159141081107922944_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_oc=AQmdkjq1de0-OTN2ozBEd7pYBiAyrIPclL0sOmlaP4cqfc8jmIcJwTJnaYqUrZ9aS5Q&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=aeb1d59d7aa0cd5dea68a63068f48bf6&oe=5DBA3A30

(Facebook)

Aguirre (FRI) 07/26/2019 Arena Hipodromo, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Enejndrow II & Silver Fly vs Ángel Guerrero & Dagonet and Adara & Streker and Dragneel & Fast Boy and Danguerus & Rey Maldad
2) Ángel o Demonio, Baby Lover, Black Master vs Brao De Platino, Lobo Xreme, Loco Castillo

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/66414062_2396209500667276_8890451095764074496_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_oc=AQnvXtSV3BE6TTZoCmlAJ9xj0d54FBOAD5QuJyH1LINM2J--sOfzLsNmBjznM95XCYg&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=d80022ddf75ab0b0da9dbe7d2e72901a&oe=5DBD360E

(Facebook)

indy (FRI) 07/12/2019 Arena Hipodromo, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Stryker vs Golden Boy
2) Ángel Guerrero & Kroon vs Dagonet & Fast Boy
3) Fuego N. & Iron Boy vs Tigreman & Trueno G.
4) ?, B. Master, Baby Lover vs Brazo de Platino, Guerrera N., Lobo X

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/D-iBJAPUcAMYPGc.jpg

(Twitter)

KBW (FRI) 07/05/2019 Arena Hipodromo, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) El Perro, Harley, Sexy Power vs Jaibita Brava, La Chule, Millonario S.
2) Gallo Dorado & Pekador vs Psicótico Ex & Strick Boy and Black Master & Soldado Univ.
3) La Heroína vs Disturbio
4) Hijo del Tirantes vs Paco La Guayaba

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/65033399_2375738622714364_4768900160971341824_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_oc=AQkNQzra6qIYtgf4DN0BZfI7xoenZUSZ12x9INeaPCSrg-CHiWCSum_iDwSPyZKsELw&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=d11b89424f8783ab49086859dc27f74e&oe=5D947E82

(Facebook)

indy (FRI) 06/28/2019 Arena Hipodromo, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Soldado Univ. Jr. vs Xango Sky
2) Ángel Dorado & Shura vs Black Master & Harley
3) New Star vs Psicótico Extreme, Strick Boy
4) Drako & Mosco Extreme vs Avorto & Disturbio
5) Huracán Ramírez Jr., Máscara De Ángel, Shere Kan vs Decnnis, Rey Abaddon, Transmetal

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/61971857_2349102451844593_3147309750555770880_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_oc=AQkSUd6y4LdJwNHtPT4OIotTIwRzRhL2lVhdN8sA8EgNhWkm3VSxTDnLBtSW04hlt3U&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=8518258f835f915ad43cc572ffcaa332&oe=5D9FB9AD

(Facebook)

DTU (FRI) 06/14/2019 Arena Hipodromo, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas [DTU]
1) Disturbio b Crazy Boy
2) Aborto & Chaneke b Hijo De Pólux Jr. & Mc Hard Boy
3 vs 2
3) Camuflaje & Pesadilla b Black Master & Okuzono
4) Kaleth b Zuzu Divine, Sagittarius, Jitus
5) Feroz (Chihuahua) b Fly Danger, Sindrome, Shura (Veracruz)
6) Fight Panther & Mandala vs Aero Panther & Vengador Radioactivo
7) Escorpio Diabólico vs Transmetal, Angelo Dorado

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/61821332_2362355630719330_6164778048433422336_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=38fc5ea59c6a2a5f30c2744f2156668a&oe=5D98A914

(Facebook)

indy (FRI) 06/07/2019 Arena Hipodromo, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Trueno G. vs Kroon
2) Dagonet vs Hijo Del Guapo, Ángel Guerrero, Aero Lamcer
3) Baby Lover vs Hechicero
4) Iron Boy & Tigerman vs Fuego Negro Jr. & La Chule
5) ? vs ??, ???, ???? [hardcore]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/60337516_2303166049771567_2659861641411166208_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=ec833224d9da4c3e2121a2a321d51c26&oe=5D708FB2

(Facebook)

indy (FRI) 05/31/2019 Arena Hipodromo, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Patriarca vs Chaneke, B. Master, Soldado Jr. [Rey De La Lucha, semifinal]
2) Milena vs Pescador, New Star, Bronco [Rey de la Lucha, semifinal]
3) La Chule vs Aborto, Soldado Universal, Psicótico [Rey de la Lucha, semifinal]
4) Harley vs Strickboy, Arsnela, Gallo D. [Rey de la Lucha, semifinal]
5) Luis Castillo vs Disturbio
6) ? vs ??, ???, ???? [Rey de la Lucha, final]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/60930033_2354394478182112_7787871375280046080_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=42e52ea2db3d790c38f21f5f67a1083d&oe=5D6A339C

(Facebook)

JLM (FRI) 05/24/2019 Arena Hipodromo, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Ángel Guerrero vs Ángel Orado
2) Soldado Universal Jr. & Tiger Man vs ? & Niño de la Calle
3) Black Master & Psicótico Ex vs Guerrera Negra & Máscara De Ángel
4) Shura vs Lobo Extreme
5) Harley, Jerry Estrada, Silver Fox vs New Star, Stick Boy, Transmetal

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/60342089_2348734618748098_7155307977744842752_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=9d943daba8f7ddeb355e274676ab85de&oe=5D5BA071

(Facebook)

indy (FRI) 05/17/2019 Arena Hipodromo, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Trueno G. vs Kron
2) Tigreman vs Ángel G.
3) Dangerus & Guerrera N. vs New Star & Star Fire
4) Avorto & Strick Boy vs Chaneke & Psicótico
5) Black Master & Lobo X vs La Chule & Shura

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/58583813_2339048323050061_6776649242724270080_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=a0d46d7f65d65696565066c9b134e18e&oe=5D3584F5

(Facebook)

GLLX (FRI) 05/03/2019 Arena Hipodromo, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Lady Halcón & Tigerman vs Ángel Guerrero & Hijo De Hawkman
2) Psicótico Xtreme & Strick Boy vs Baby Lover & Hechicero
3) Vampiro Negro vs Black Master, Drako, Mega Xtreme, Niño de la Calle [GLLX UNIVERSAL]
4) Bugambilia & Lobo Xtreme vs Brazo de Platino & New Star

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/60795816_2352904264997800_2174615488984776704_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=7d82b9c8536f4e224023316636401ca8&oe=5D60CF40

(Facebook)

JLM (WED) 04/24/2019 Arena Hipodromo, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Ángel Guerrero vs Ángel Dorado
2) Soldado Univ. Jr. & Tigre Man vs ? & Niño de la Calle
3) Black Master & Psicótico Ex. vs Guerrera Negra & Máscara De Ángel
4) Shura vs Lobo Extreme
5) Harley, Jerry Estrada, Silver Fox vs New Star, Strick Boy, Transmetal

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/D2jckYqU4AAA5yA.jpg

(Twitter)

DTU (FRI) 04/19/2019 Arena Hipodromo, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Black Scorpions, Mandala, Sindrome vs Steel Increible Dragón, Strack Dragón, Vengador Raioactivo
2) Jitsu & Kunay vs New Star & Strick Boy
3) Camuflaje vs Psicótico
4) Pesadilla vs Kalibus, Kaleth
5) Demente Extreme & Paranoiko vs Aborto & Chaneke
6) Cíclope & Miedo Extremo vs Crazy Boy & Crazy King and Black Master & Disturbio

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/56917894_2326461474308746_2687552253346185216_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=9f636443a233a166da548c2b847c2739&oe=5D34F4A0

(Facebook)

indy (FRI) 04/12/2019 Arena Hipodromo, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) ? & Rey Sombra vs ?? & Ciber Boy
2) Danguerus & Rey Parcero vs Crazy Mexican & Trueno Guzman
3) Pantera Metálica & Sombra Guerrera vs Mariza Diva & Milena
4) Black Master, Lobo Xtreme, Patriarca vs David Machin, Larry Miradna, New Star

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/56237630_2321270568161170_109023737604472832_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=e8801237355b697dd79dd7c89e3bcaa3&oe=5D0A5887

(Facebook)

JLM (FRI) 04/05/2019 Arena Hipodromo, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Dragneel vs Imparable, Escorpión Diabólico
2) Aerochica vs Sexypower [lightning]
3) Haerly vs Pantera Metálica, Guerrera Negra, Pandillera [JLM WOMEN]
4) Ironboy, Patriarca, Shura vs Avorto, Cheneke, Lobo Extreme
5) Máscara Año 2000 & Transmetal vs Black Master & Bronco

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/54730173_2315855388702688_3563167373420658688_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=152cb80035110227d3a50ea45148c1ab&oe=5D472EF3

(Facebook)

indy (FRI) 03/29/2019 Arena Hipodromo, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Harley & Niño de la Calle vs El Perro & Tiger Man
2) Disturbio & Drako vs Avorto & Cheneke
3) Gallo Dorado, Oro Negro, Pekador vs Ciclido, New Star, Okuzono
4) America, Hijo de La Parkita, Huracancito 2000, May Flowers vs Bronco, Hijo Del Pirattita Morgan, La Chule, Transmetla

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/53450793_2306083076346586_5202860628607238144_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=6ac31e7554c219f42e084f2d802cc527&oe=5D2060F6

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (FRI) 03/15/2019 Arena Hipodromo, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Harley & Niño de la Calle vs Perro & Tigerman
2) Disturbio & Drako vs Avorto & Cheneke
3) Gallo Dorado, Oro Negro, Percador vs Ciclido, New Star, Okuzono
4) America, Hijo de La Parkita, May Flowers vs Bronco, Espectrito, La Chule

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/53001571_2302823473339213_8060106872314658816_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=e5dd5523a0978cda139b08d8a772fe48&oe=5CDFCADB

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

cobra (FRI) 03/08/2019 Arena Hipodromo, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Jaivita Brava, Reyna De Fuego, Sexy Power vs Black Scorpion, Fats Boy, Strack Dragón
2) Sindrome & Sublime vs Millonario Saldierna & Rey Canabis
3) Arsenal vs El Perro, Shura, Lumino, Gallo Dorado, Bronco, Soldado Universal Jr., Disturbio, Black Master, Ciclido [COPA KBW]
4) Patriarca & Pelon Luke vs Paco La Guayaba & Sádico

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52887300_2299781746976719_6394857445025382400_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=97772ab2c7b85a2b09c076519030cbfe&oe=5D23B30D

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (FRI) 03/01/2019 Arena Hipodromo, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Dangerus & Mega X. vs Drangell & Velocirpator
2) Guerrera N. & Lobo X vs Ángel G. & New Star
3) B. Master & Hehcicero vs Baby L. & Darko
4) Sádico & Vampiro N. vs Ciclido & Patariarca

source: https://scontent.fmfe1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/51868836_2295267254094835_8720940367362392064_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_ht=scontent.fmfe1-1.fna&oh=a42a447864a9cfcd4eb07ac1a95c8510&oe=5D273DA1

(scontent.fmfe1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

indy (FRI) 02/22/2019 Arena Hipodromo, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Dangerus vs Trueno G., Drangell, Velociraptor, Rey Maldad
2) L. Halcón & Pantera M. vs ? & H. De Hawkman
3) Avorto, Chaneke, Harley vs David M., Mega X, Niño de la Calle
4) Hawkman vs Vampiro N. [APV EXTREMO]
Hawkman retirement match?
5) B. Lover, Lumino, Tigerman vs B. Master, Drako, Hechicero

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/51369896_2289035391384688_1318335989554348032_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=9569c592ab55e71d2f6778d51ccbe07b&oe=5CDC0552

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (FRI) 02/15/2019 Arena Hipodromo, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Niño de la Calle & Pantera M. vs Jimmy T. & La Chula
2) Avorto, Chaneke, Stryker vs Dangerous, Drako, Hijo De Hawkman
3) Baby Lover, Bronco, Hechizero vs Black Master, Fuego N. Jr., Okuzono
4) Sádico & Tigerman vs Pantera & Patriarca

Event Notes: Black Master benefit show (which he is wrestling on?)

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/50885305_813343372345404_3679738480960733184_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=fb102c029116b07a09699a36d4f1e773&oe=5CED7E14

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (FRI) 02/08/2019 Arena Hipodromo, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Niño de la Calle & Pantera M. vs Jimmy T. & La Chule
2) Avorto, Chaneke, Stryker vs Dangerous, Drako, Hijo De Hawkman
3) Baby Lover, Bronco, Hechizero vs B. Master, Fuego N. Jr., Okuzono
4) Sádico & Tigerman vs Pantera & Patriarca

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/50983162_2280620758892818_56085319333707776_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=a5054faa104fa8263a8ef84e1f84fb4c&oe=5CBB70CF

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (FRI) 02/01/2019 Arena Hipodromo, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Pantera Metálica & Tigr Man vs Carnero & Trueno Guzman
2) Drako & Imparable vs Avorto & Cheneke
3) Baby Lover vs Aeron Boy
4) Bronce & Niño de la Calle vs Black Master & Jimmy Torres

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/50306228_2271936686427892_3463182347245977600_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=cdeb6940298d557a979fa68b8bf02b09&oe=5CC70CB6

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (FRI) 01/18/2019 Arena Hipodromo, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) La Chula & Pantera M. vs ? & ??
2) ? & ?? vs Strick Boy & Vampiro N.
3) Jimmy T. © vs ?, ??, ???, Niño de la Calle [LSX CHAMP]
4) B. Master & Tigerman vs ? & ??

2019 2018 2017 2016

last updated: 2019-08-14 05:35

Return to Index