Arena La Ribera, Torreón, Coahuila : 1998

2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000
1999 1998 1997 1996 1995

indy (SUN) 05/03/1998 Arena La Ribera, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de TOrreon]
1) El Brujo vs Destroyer
2) Blue Fox & El Egipcio vs El Coreano & Yusefano
3) Cóndor de Oro & Silver Line vs Rosa Salvaje & Sexy Libra
4) Conflictus, El Dorado, Índio Chirikawa II vs As Rey, Ku Kux Klan I, Tackle

indy (SUN) 04/26/1998 Arena La Ribera, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Oriental vs Esqueleto
2) Blue Fox & El Egipcio vs Averno & Guerrero
3) Baby Olmos & El Ruso vs As Rey & Ricky Boy
4) Cóndor de Oro, Índio Chirikawa II, Silver Line vs Acuario, Star I, Star II
5) El Coreano vs Fantástico I [mask]

indy (SUN) 04/19/1998 Arena La Ribera, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Emisario De La Muerte I & Emisario De La Muerte II vs Blue Fox & Brujo
2) Dama Del Antifaz vs La Incognita
3) Fantástico vs Koreano
4) Baby Olmos, Índio Chirikawa I, Ricky Boy vs As Rey, El Ruso, Killer Machine
5) Imperial, Silver Line, Star I, Star II vs Alondra, La Flor, La Rosa, Sexy Libra
6) Máscarita Sagrada & Último Dragóncito vs Fuercita Guerrera & Jerrito Estrada

indy (SUN) 03/29/1998 Arena La Ribera, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Vikingo Negro vs Esquelto
2) Koreano & Murciélago vs Emisario De La Muerte I & Emisario De La Muerte II
3) Fantasma Del Ring & Fantástico I vs Bronco Reptil & Impostor
4) El Imperial & Gran Davis Jr. vs As Rey & Cat Killer
5) Baby Olmos © vs El Ruso [COAHUILA LIGHT]

indy (SUN) 03/22/1998 Arena La Ribera, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Murciélago vs Esqueleto
2) Oriental vs Águila Salvaje
3) El Egipcio, Fantasma del Amor, Viento Negro Jr. vs Emisario De La Muerte I, Emisario De La Muerte II, Impostor
4) Baby Olmos vs El Ruso [super libre]
setting up a title match
5) El Imperial, Gran Davis Jr., Silver Line vs As Rey, Bronco Reptil, Cat Killer

indy (SUN) 03/08/1998 Arena La Ribera, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Oriental vs El Brujo
2) El Egipcio vs Águila Azul
3) Baby Olmos & Simbad El Marino vs El Torreón & Ku Kux Klan I
4) Diamante, Stuka Jr., Zafiro vs Dona Merry, Fúnebre, Warrior Star
5) La Máscara vs Disck Jocker [bull terrier]

indy (SUN) 03/01/1998 Arena La Ribera, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Baby Olmos & Enigma vs El Torreón & Warrior Star
4) La Máscara vs Disck Jocker [street fight]
5) Diamante, Stuka Jr., Zafiro vs Dany Gardenia, Dona Merry, Sexy Piscis

indy (SUN) 02/22/1998 Arena La Ribera, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) El Protector vs Águila
2) Satán & Simbad El Marino vs Black Destroyer & El Coreano
3) Antrax, Diamante, Stuka Jr., Zafiro vs Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe Jr., Kain, Warrior Star
4) La Máscara vs Disck Jocker
5) Tackle © vs Índio Chirikawa [? LH, hair]

indy (SUN) 02/15/1998 Arena La Ribera, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torroen]
1) Alacran vs El Águila
2) Águila Salvaje vs Murciélago
3) Blue King II & Simbad El Marino vs Emisario De La Muerte I & Emisario De La Muerte II
4) El Torreón b Índio Chirikawa [LAGUNA LH]
5) Kain, La Amenaza, Último Rebelde vs Antrax, Conflictus, Imperial

indy (SUN) 02/08/1998 Arena La Ribera, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) Esqueleto vs Águila Salvaje
3) Star I & Star II vs Blue Fox & El Egipcio
4) Tackle © vs Índio Chirikawa II [NORTE MIDDLE]
5) As Rey, Blue King II, Kain vs Antrax, Kaliman, Solin

indy (SUN) 02/01/1998 Arena La Ribera, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Blue Fox & Simbad El Marino vs Cheyenne I & Cheyenne II
4) Antrax, Diabólico I, Índio Chirikawa II vs Star I, Star II, Tackle
5) Conflictus, Kaliman, Solin vs As Rey, Kain, Ku Kux Klan I

indy (SUN) 01/18/1998 Arena La Ribera, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Águila vs El Protector
2) Emisario De La Muerte I & Emisario De La Muerte II vs Chirikawita & Murciélago
3) Gran Jefe II & Gran Jefe Jr. vs Blue Fox & Viento Negro
4) Espanto IV & Espanto V vs Índio Chirikawa I & Índio Chirikawa II
5) El Reptil, El Tackle, Gran Markus II vs Baby Olmos, Caballero De Plata I, Conflictus

indy (SUN) 01/11/1998 Arena La Ribera, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) El Egipcio vs Esqueleto
2) Gran Jefe II & Gran Jefe Jr. vs Furia Verde & Imperial
3) Ricky Boy © vs El Ruso [LAGUNA LIGHT]
4) El Reptil, Espanto IV, Espanto V, Tackle vs Antrax, Baby Olmos, Conflictus, Índio Chirikawa II

2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000
1999 1998 1997 1996 1995

last updated: 2019-02-07 17:21

Return to Index