Arena Lerdo, Ciudad Lerdo, Durango : 2018

2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000
1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982 1981 1980
1979 1978 1977 1976 1975 1974 1973 1972 1971 1970 1969 1968 1967

view only posters

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/37740350_2121797104761544_3796071406794440704_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeH9hlaTK4lUuA3MwtkV7yChrYXKiL9zYFaSRg6tt1BpDA_bn9GBCoQGI6QyWUKDVcQUhbVyfHff1hU9agaAN2anEefyx6_rKh-9FViRPO6cKA&oh=2641aff6b78b081c953d8da49221366f&oe=5BCAB851

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

EGW (SAT) 07/28/2018 Arena Lerdo, Ciudad Lerdo, Durango
1) Matasuegras vs Mago
2) Gran Tomas vs Moyote
3) Antrax Jr., Dulce Gardenia, Joe Rodríguez vs Terror Negro I, Terror Negro II, Terror Negro III Terror Negro III vs Dulce Gardenia Aniversario Arena Lerdo AMLL (posted by Angel LuchaMX)
4) Pantera Negra Jr. vs Llamarada, Laguna Negra
5) Fuego Jr., Ministro de la Muerte II, Ministro de la Muerte II vs Chamuco Treviño, Escriba, Mr. Guerrero
6) As De La Muerte & Caballero De Plata Jr. vs Profeta & Superior [relevos suicidas] Superior vs Profeta. Mascara vs Cabellera (posted by Angel Del Bosque)

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/36923488_2107110422896879_4543262954564354048_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeGKcC-6HfzmkWvfnb0EYWJ1ZwWoEfseENDwozVJtJZgb72ODA0hQjPbR013i9UxYKcP3gn8z84WGvYxnPr4xJQwj4x7vGH0Z0-ABo_W9lHKUA&oh=b83e05b2231986e9a1b90762692bbeeb&oe=5BE9A670

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

EGW (SAT) 07/14/2018 Arena Lerdo, Ciudad Lerdo, Durango
1) Bufon vs Karma
2) Ángel de la Muerte & Évola vs Fuego Jr. & Tartaro Jr.
3) As De La Muerte vs Caballero De Plata
4) Gran Tomas, Laguna Negra, Pantera Negra vs Estrellita Lagunera, Llamarada, Moyote

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/36707725_2101095923498329_582068192885604352_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=3a4b02f609075b59c48ae174fe07d605&oe=5BEA3372

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

EGW (SAT) 07/07/2018 Arena Lerdo, Ciudad Lerdo, Durango
1) Odin vs Bufon
2) Linda Llamarada & Pantera Negra vs ? & Estrellita Lagunera
3) Emperador Azteca & Gran Jefe vs Chamuco Treviño & Escriba
4) As De La Muerte & Superior vs Caballero De Plata & Profeta [super libre]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/36283378_2091449577796297_5973754623415025664_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=8cf9d33d4943ddd3fce9344c782e546a&oe=5BA091A4

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

EGW (SAT) 06/30/2018 Arena Lerdo, Ciudad Lerdo, Durango
1) Karma vs Moyote, Gran Tomas
2) Magia Oriental vs Cobra Oriental
3) Caballero De Plata Jr., Profeta, Tpuak vs As De La Muerte, Roando Negro, Superior Profeta, Caballero de Plata Jr y Tupak vs Tornado Negro, Superior y As de la Muerte Arena Lerdo (posted by Angel LuchaMX) Superior, Tornado Negro y As de la Muerte vs Caballero de Plata Jr, Profeta y Tupak en Arena Lerdo (posted by Angel LuchaMX)
4) Dr. Maligno, Hijo Del Ministro De La Muerte II, Ministro de la Muerte II vs Crazy Clown, Devil Clown, Kaos Clown Doc Maligno, Ministro Segundo Jr y Ministro Segundo vs Family Klown en Arena Lerdo (posted by Angel LuchaMX) Doc Maligno, Ministro Segundo y Ministro Segundo Jr vs Family Klown en Arena Lerdo (posted by Angel LuchaMX) Ministro Segundo Jr, Ministro Segundo y Doc Maligno vs Family Klown en Arena Lerdo (posted by Angel LuchaMX)

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/35839087_2084786431795945_7422977894479036416_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeEvUTBKvaFBNLmw-ewCv7a9n2PU43k_MrFnh9tXiz_yImd4UdCCuEVbiRKC42C667nYxMp6T5P-jTr0GJ273x9hLrW10rBIxTzv1BazUPcrfA&oh=e2652ea5bee6df589e5d553519b28f90&oe=5BB8EF73

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

EGW (SAT) 06/23/2018 Arena Lerdo, Ciudad Lerdo, Durango
1) Guerrero Lagunero vs Fly Steel
2) Magia Oriental vs Tornado Negro
3) As De La Muerte, Superior, Tornado Negro vs Caballero De Plata, Profeta, Tupak Tornado Negro, As de la Muerte y Superior vs Tupak, Profeta y Caballero de Plata Jr en Arena Lerdo (posted by Angel LuchaMX) Tornado Negro, Superior y As de la Muerte vs Tupak, Profeta y Caballero de Plata Jr (posted by Angel LuchaMX) Tornado Negro, Superior y As de la Muerte vs Tupak, Profeta y Caballero de Plata Jr en Arena Lerdo (posted by Angel LuchaMX)
4) Dr. Maligno, Hijo De Ministro De La Muerte, Ministro de la Muerte II vs Ángel Azteca, Joe Rodríguez, Mata Suegras

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/35223554_2077866945821227_7658325004035031040_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=9209cc9a5972fa10d8dedbde6c02d607&oe=5BAE6045

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

EGW (SAT) 06/16/2018 Arena Lerdo, Ciudad Lerdo, Durango
1) Tornado Negro vs Fly Steel
2) Gran Tomas & Magia Oriental vs Marvel & Moyote
3) Caballero De Plata & Profeta vs As De La Muerte & Superior
4) Áspid, Terror Negro I, Terror Negro III vs Antrax, Escriba Jr., Mata Suegras

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/34497849_2073819002892688_119051287944757248_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeHRLBo1fkUTzAjuSiotlZXDdrBQcuiwLhnXWa_2KrrGjgLlZOnyEND6noNMRsC713DgzWGI4cfT396aROVz2a1Hbn2PwHruy5UtkADRl5x3Mg&oh=540e28a35ca378dcf463a1283b2c2389&oe=5BB442C5

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

EGW (SAT) 06/09/2018 Arena Lerdo, Ciudad Lerdo, Durango
1) ? vs ??
2) Terror Negro II & Terror Negro III vs As De La Muerte & Halcón Azteca
3) Gran Tomas & Guerrero Azteca vs Saw & Terror Negro I
4) Black Warrior, Dr. Maligno, Joe Rodríguez vs Escriba Jr., Mr. Luck, Vegas

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/33902542_2070086036599318_8933754029784170496_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=069cb2d311e95310c590ef2153587d64&oe=5B782D5F

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

EGW (SAT) 06/02/2018 Arena Lerdo, Ciudad Lerdo, Durango
1) Odin vs Bufon
2) As De La Muerte & Rey Fantasy vs Tygruz & Zaurón
3) El Astuto, Fantástico, Guerrero Azteca vs Terror Negro I, Terror Negro II, Terror Negro III Astuto, Guerrero Azteca y Guerrero Azteca vs Terrores Negros en Arena Lerdo AMLL (posted by Angel LuchaMX) Guerrero Azteca, Guerrero Azteca Jr y Astuto vs Terrores Negros en Arena Lerdo AMLL (posted by Angel LuchaMX)
4) Ángel Azteca Jr. vs Hombre Lobo

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/33425480_2067486140192641_6539160297402269696_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=ea5ef33fd12e273a2f3a806712de41eb&oe=5B8FE248

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

EGW (SAT) 05/26/2018 Arena Lerdo, Ciudad Lerdo, Durango
1) ? vs ??
2) Blue Fox Jr. vs Terrorcito
3) Forastero & Radamantis vs Fantástico & Guerrero Azteca LUCHA SEMIFINAL ARELA LERDO CD LERDO DGO 26/05/18 (posted by LUCHAMANIA AMLL)
4) Águila Roja, Ángel Azteca Jr., Emperador Azteca vs Borrego Salvaje I, Borrego Salvaje II, Bufalo Blanco Arena Lerdo 26 de Mayo (posted by Angel LuchaMX) LUCHA ESTRELLA ARENA LERDO CD LERDO DGO 26/05/18 (posted by LUCHAMANIA AMLL)

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/32542318_2063815420559713_5976437036649807872_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=c23f95867da3932f507906e1653b043f&oe=5B7EFB03

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

EGW (SAT) 05/19/2018 Arena Lerdo, Ciudad Lerdo, Durango
1) Blue Fox Jr. vs King Star
2) Borrego Salvaje I & Borrego Salvaje II vs Cobra Oriental & Rey Jaguar
3) Áspid, Forastero, Radamantis vs Ángel Azteca Jr., Dulce Gardenia, Mata Suegras
4) Terror Negro I, Terror Negro II, Terror Negro III vs Big Clown, Bronx Clown, Frank Clown

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/32077044_2060111747596747_3914558237252255744_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=v1%3AAeEzAsTPqiX9irm0jIqIVMeqXUsYxFaB-U5EBoHwY0MeyLidiy_K9brpzSK5h9go1xE1oscsH1YfFb_-h7pPEa3qC9Ns1zsaXkNuv9rIfJt8vg&oh=39d8f3b41c569f3b0a1dda02453ff56b&oe=5B53CC46

(Facebook)

EGW (SAT) 05/12/2018 Arena Lerdo, Ciudad Lerdo, Durango
1) As De La Muerte vs Guerrero Lagunero
2) Superior vs Rey Jaguar
3) Black Steel & Lee Roy vs Caballero De Plata Jr. & Joe Rodríguez
4) Mata Suegras, Mr. Luck, Pequeño Star vs Terror Negro I, Terror Negro II, Terror Negro III

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/31784919_2057171977890724_5159078298927497216_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=62c26efc926add5be686220b01b18502&oe=5B9C4EDF

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

EGW (SAT) 05/05/2018 Arena Lerdo, Ciudad Lerdo, Durango
1) As De La Muerte vs Bufon
2) Odin vs Superior
3) Caballero De Plata Jr. & Redentor vs Áspid & Escriba
4) Terror I, Terror II, Terror III vs Black Steel, Joe Rodríguez, Lee Roy

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/31250601_2053226458285276_8464107258706395136_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=c7ff7d4a9c206a8023e671ce66795677&oe=5B60D6C8

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

EGW (SAT) 04/28/2018 Arena Lerdo, Ciudad Lerdo, Durango [Show canceled]
1) As De La Muerte NM Bufon
2) Odin NM Superior
3) Caballero De Plata Jr. & Redentor NM Áspid & Escriba
4) Terror I, Terror II, Terror III NM Black Steel, Joe Rodríguez, Lee Roy

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/30705096_2049982108609711_2155842268538339328_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=3e8efcd6949b9be84792777d504eed06&oe=5B6732C1

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

AMLL (SAT) 04/21/2018 Arena Lerdo, Ciudad Lerdo, Durango
1) Bufon vs Odin
2) Superior vs King Star Jr.
3) Áspid & Estrellita vs Ángel Azteca Jr. & Llamarada
4) Ministro de la Muerte I & Ministro de la Muerte II vs Escriba & Mr. Guerrero and Leopardo Negro & Mago [Trofeo Pompin]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/30595146_2046988368909085_6106753697394458624_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=6931be0be1cb9ee8dc3e12daaedb005e&oe=5B2E8657

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

EGW (SAT) 04/14/2018 Arena Lerdo, Ciudad Lerdo, Durango
1) Fly Steel vs Guerrero Lagunero
2) As De La Muerte vs Superior
3) Espacial & Magia Oriental vs Fuego Jr. & Terrorcito
4) Baby Olmos, Black Steel, Chamuco Treviño vs Áspid, Cobra Oriental, Escriba

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/29683692_2043544419253480_3419846350892510171_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=v1%3AAeEL0hUzWRei2W3ZGz9iinpp0BPHKdrzDZ-tIYmZxsWXoqcGGAWwH7fujZLacFKR_P-jUL_vwCP0SfS6PZyaNKm7jZ1rhLxKudCSKR7rKlzCEA&oh=d11d0042becf4a7733980fcb1b5977da&oe=5B688805

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

EGW (SAT) 04/07/2018 Arena Lerdo, Ciudad Lerdo, Durango
1) Blue Fox Jr. vs Bufon
2) Baby Fantasy vs As De La Muerte
3) Águila Roja & Escriba vs La Chikis & Perruska
4) Ángel Azteca Jr., Cobra Oriental, Magia Oriental vs Borrego Salvaje I, Borrego Salvaje II, Chamuco Treviño

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/29541088_2038822129725709_7278296684608613116_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=472f07a4fc8b07c4d7b73c199193bbd7&oe=5B72A368

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

AMLL (SAT) 03/31/2018 Arena Lerdo, Ciudad Lerdo, Durango
1) Bufon vs Odin
2) Gran Tomas & Llamarada vs Estrellita & Moyote
3) Chamuco Treviño & Tun Tun vs Borrego Salvaje I & Borrego Salvaje II
4) Águila Roja, Ángel Azteca Jr., Vegas vs Terror Negro I, Terror Negro II, Terror Negro III

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/29388523_2035482946726294_3111156481089601536_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=e16439203f31c6d80d5c17f7de2b4cfe&oe=5B38768C

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

EGW (SAT) 03/24/2018 Arena Lerdo, Ciudad Lerdo, Durango
1) El Bufon vs Odin
2) As De La Muerte & Terrorcito vs King Star & Superior
3) Mini Máximo vs Moyote [hair]
4) Forastero, Gran Dabu, Iron Black, Radamantis vs Escriba Jr., Profeta, Spirit, Tupak

source: https://scontent-iad3-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/29261793_2033247403616515_5838805196196544512_n.jpg?oh=6efba35b9243cde0d9c1c0b6dd95ef03&oe=5B43D2B8

(scontent-iad3-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

EGW (SAT) 03/17/2018 Arena Lerdo, Ciudad Lerdo, Durango
1) As De La Muerte vs Odin LUCHA INICIAL ARENA LERDO CD LERDO DGO 17/03/18 (posted by LUCHAMANIA AMLL)
2) Guerrero Lagunero & Terrorcito vs Fly Star & Zafiro Jr.
3) Mini Máximo & Moyote vs Gran Tomas & Mini Destructor
4) Escriba Jr., Profeta, Tupak Jr. vs Hijo De Gran Sabú, Radamantis, Spirit LUCHA ESTELAR ARENA LERDO CD. LERDO, DGO. 17/03/18 (posted by LUCHAMANIA AMLL)

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/28378478_2025517634389492_5742693829021591654_n.jpg?oh=8417bda44f7d8f6956a06fdeb6b2ac16&oe=5B0F2E64

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

EGW (SAT) 03/10/2018 Arena Lerdo, Ciudad Lerdo, Durango
1) Guerrero Lagunero vs Odin LUCHA INICIAL ARENA LERDO CD LERDO DGO 10/03/18 (posted by LUCHAMANIA AMLL)
2) Príncipe Zafiro & Terrorcito vs Fly Star & Mini Destructor LUCHA ESPECIAL ARENA LERDO CD LERDO DGO 10/03/18 (posted by LUCHAMANIA AMLL)
3) Forastero Jr., Iron Black, Moyote vs Gran Tomas, Payaso Infernal I, Payaso Infernal II LUCHA SEMIFINAL  ARENA LERDO CD LERDO DGO 10/03/18 (posted by LUCHAMANIA AMLL)
4) Ángel Azteca Jr., Dulce Gardenia, Spirit vs Gran Jefe III, Gran Jefe V, La Tarántula

Event Notes: first show of the season

2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000
1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982 1981 1980
1979 1978 1977 1976 1975 1974 1973 1972 1971 1970 1969 1968 1967

last updated: 2019-04-27 05:28

Return to Index