Arena Lopez Mateos : 2004

2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000
1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982 1981 1980
1979 1978 1977 1976 1975 1974 1973 1972 1971 1970 1969 1968 1967 1966 1965

view only posters

LLF (SAT) 12/18/2004 Arena Lopez Mateos [luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 22.48.00)]
1) Batichica & Felina vs La Chacala & Martha La Sarapera
2) Luna Mágica vs Doncella Guerrera
3) Dark Angel vs April Hunter, Christie Riccie, Nikki Roxx

indy (SUN) 12/12/2004 Arena Lopez Mateos [luchablog photolog (2013-09-25 23.15.14)]
1) Audaz, Nick La Muerte, Último Gladiador vs Tortuga Mutant I, Tortuga Mutant II, Tortuga Mutant III
2) Flor Metálica, India Sioux, Josseline vs Guerrera, La Diabólica, Señora Muerte
3) El Matematico, Matematico Jr., Rocky Santana vs Black Terry, Sepulturero I, Shu el Guerrero

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/Checked/2013-09-17%2018.07.10.jpg

(luchablog photolog (2013-09-17 18.07.10))

AULL (THU) 12/02/2004 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Brazo de Oro, LA Park, Mr. Niebla vs Apolo Dantés, Dr. Wagner Jr., Texano
2) Black Terry b Rocky Santana [hair]

AULL (SUN) 11/28/2004 Arena Lopez Mateos [luchablog photolog (2013-09-25 23.15.38)]
1) Hardy Boy I & Hardy Boy II vs Black Brother I & Black Brother II
2) Platino & Spider Boy vs Belcebu & Chacal
3) Bad Boy, Danny Anthrax, Pandita, Tony Jackson vs Porro I, Porro II, Porro III, Porro IV
4) Huracán Ramírez Jr., Huracán Ramírez Sr., Último Dragón vs Broncas, El Hijo del Diablo, Shu el Guerrero
5) Tortuguillo Karateka I, Tortuguillo Karateka II, Tortuguillo Karateka III vs Karasu Tengu, Kin Samurai, Ninja Okamo

CMLL (THU) 11/25/2004 Arena Lopez Mateos [luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 22.45.12)]
1) Thonder Blue vs The Crow
2) Black Boy, Carta Brava Jr. I, Jeque vs Misterio, Rey Vikingo, Sepulturero I
3) Tortuguillo Karateka I, Tortuguillo Karateka II, Tortuguillo Karateka III vs Karasu Tengu, Kin Samurai, Ninja Okamo
4) Halcón Dorado, La Máscara, Místico, Rocky Santana vs Black Terry, Fuerza Guerrera, Negro Navarro, Nitro
5) Black Tiger, Dr. Wagner Jr., Olímpico vs Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V

indy (SUN) 11/21/2004 Arena Lopez Mateos [luchablog photolog (2013-09-25 23.14.38)]
1) India Sioux & Marcela vs Amapola & Lady Warrior
2) Tortuguillo Karateka I, Tortuguillo Karateka II, Tortuguillo Karateka III vs Japones I, Japones II, Japones III
3) Metal Boy, Súper Tri, Turbo vs Black Jaguar, King Black, Thunder Black
4) Aquiles, El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez, Huracán Ramírez vs ?, Killer Steel, Negro Navarro
5) Axel, La Parka I, Tinieblas Jr. vs Broncas, El Dandy, Espanto Jr.

CMLL AULL (THU) 11/18/2004 Arena Lopez Mateos [luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 22.41.29)]
1) Emergente X & Súper Tri vs Jessenina El Exotico & Puños De Serpiente
2) Black Boy, Carta Brava, Jeque vs Brandon, Danny Anthrax, Sepulturero I
3) Tortuguillo Karateka I, Tortuguillo Karateka II, Tortuguillo Karateka III vs Karasutengu, Kin Samurai, Ninja Okamo
4) Villano IV & Villano V vs Rocky Santana & Último Gladiador
5) Atlantis, Shocker, Villano III vs Black Tiger, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy

CMLL AULL (THU) 11/11/2004 Arena Lopez Mateos [luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 23.36.14)]
1) ? X & Latin Brother vs ? & ??
2) Rey Said & Ursus vs Drabek I & Drabek II
3) Súper Panda, Súper Tri, Último Gladiador vs Diamante Blanco, Negro Peralta, Sepulturero I
4) Aquiles, Rocky Santana, Volador Jr. vs Black Terry, El Reo, el Signo
5) Brazo de Plata, Negro Casas, Zumbido vs Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió

CMLL (THU) 11/04/2004 Arena Lopez Mateos [luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 22.11.25)]
1) Emergente X, Tortuguillo Karateka D, Tortuguillo Karateka R vs Diamante Blanco, Negro Peralta, Rey Quimera
2) Mano Negra Jr., Stranger, Volador Jr. vs Averno, Black Terry, El Reo
3) Rocky Santana vs Fuerza Guerrera
4) Máscara Sagrada, Místico, Mr. Niebla vs Cien Caras, Olímpico, Universo 2000
seemed to be Mistico's debut in the building.

ENESMA (SUN) 10/31/2004 Arena Lopez Mateos [RB]
1) Bad Boy & Macho II b Baby Maravilla & Escorpión Dorado Jr.
2) Metal Boy, Súper Tri, Turbo b Black Jaguar, Black Thunder, King Black
3) Aquiles, Manos de Seda, Último Gladiador b Blade, Gangster, Kamikaze Kid
4) Beisbolista Maldito, Broncas, Frankenstein b Fantastik, La Sombra (Monterrey), Vangelis
5) Dos Caras Sr., LA Park, Príncipe De La Noche DQ Azrael, Broncas, Head Hunter I

AULL (SUN) 10/24/2004 Arena Lopez Mateos [luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 22.22.23)]
1) Pitufo & Súper Chavo vs Demonio Gato & Mr. Libra
2) Fórmula, Hiromi Horiguchi, Milanito Collection AT vs Banana Senga, José El Ranchero, Saito
3) Juan el Ranchero, Minners, Tony Boy vs Chacal, El Intruso, Rey Gato
4) Nick La Muerte, Terry 2000, Último Gladiador vs Profesia, Psicópata, Titan
5) Fuerza Guerrera, Negro Navarro, Sepulturero I vs Ángel o Demonio, El Hijo del Diablo, Rambo

AULL (SUN) 10/17/2004 Arena Lopez Mateos [luchablog photolog (2013-09-25 22.58.03)]
1) Mr. Gato vs Bestia Roja
2) Príncipe Valiente & Rey Said vs Drabek I & Drabek II
3) El Pandita, Juan el Ranchero, Kato Kung Lee II vs Cannibal Punk, Psicópata, Sádico
4) Nick La Muerte, Rocky Santana, Terry 2000, Último Gladiador vs Black Terry, El Hijo del Diablo, Rambo, Shu el Guerrero
5) Tortuguillo Karateka I, Tortuguillo Karateka II, Tortuguillo Karateka III vs Monje Negro I, Monje Negro II, Monje Negro III [VALLE DE MEXICO TRIOS]
Kratae Turtles are chamions.

AULL (SUN) 10/10/2004 Arena Lopez Mateos [luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 22.47.04)]
1) El Exótico & Tony Boy vs El Intruso & Titan
2) Príncipe Valiente & Rey Said vs Drabek I & Drabek II
3) Black Boy, Kato Kung Lee II, Rodan X Jr. vs Diamante Blanco, Negro Peralta, Pancho El Malo
4) Bebe Diabólico, Monje Negro I, Monje Negro II vs Nick La Muerte, Tortuguillo Karateka I, Tortuguillo Karateka II
5) Rocky Santana, Terry 2000, Último Guerrero vs Black Terry, Rambo, Sádico

CMLL (THU) 09/16/2004 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Chacal vs Cometa Negro
2) Pequeño Rebelde & Spider Boy vs Pequeño Porro I & Pequeño Porro II
3) Tortuguillo Karateka I, Tortuguillo Karateka II, Tortuguillo Karateka III vs Gringo Loco, Misterio, Violento
4) Black Boy, Sagrado, Tony Rivera vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Nitro, Sepulturero I
5) Brazo de Oro, Satánico, Zumbido vs Máscara Mágica, Olímpico, Terrible

AULL (SUN) 08/29/2004 Arena Lopez Mateos [luchablog photolog (2013-09-25 22.59.44)]
1) Rey Halcón & Star King vs Black Zoom & Desastre 2000
2) Astral & Ciclón Oriental vs Cyko & Gavilán Infernal
3) El Regional, Payaso De Bronce, Spiderman vs Gringo Loco, Profesia, Psicópata
4) Black Boy, Nick La Muerte, Solar I vs Danny Anthrax, el Signo, Sepulturero I
5) Shu el Guerrero vs Último Gladiador [UWF LH]
Shu el Guerrero is champion

indy (SUN) 08/15/2004 Arena Lopez Mateos [luchablog photolog (2013-09-25 23.17.40)]
1) Cometa Negra & Spider Boy vs Chacal & Death Cel
2) Psicópata & Tootsy vs Hacha Asesina & Pancho El Malo
3) Black Boy, Juan el Ranchero, Súper Panda vs Gigolo, José El Ranchero, Sepulturero I
4) Tortuguillo Karateka I, Tortuguillo Karateka II, Tortuguillo Karateka III, Tortuguillo Karateka IV vs Porro I, Porro II, Porro III, Porro IV
5) Nick La Muerte, Rocky Santana, Último Gladiador vs Ángel o Demonio, Danny Anthrax, Shu el Guerrero

CMLL (WED) 07/07/2004 Arena Lopez Mateos [luchablog photolog (2013-09-25 23.18.57)]
1) Oya & Sibelis vs Gato Fantasma & Puma Star
2) M-1 & X-latino vs Bazoka Negra & Mortiz
3) Cósmico & Platino vs Belcebu & Sangre Latina
4) Drago, Nitro, Vaquero vs Electrón, Marquez Jr., Sagrado
5) Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas vs Tarzan Boy & Terrible

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/Checked/2013-09-17%2017.49.07.jpg

(luchablog photolog (2013-09-17 17.49.07))

ENESMA (FRI) 07/02/2004 Arena Lopez Mateos [RB]
1) El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez, Manos de Seda, Raul Guerrero Jr. b El Reo, Hereje I, Hereje II
2) Destello, Luchador Sorpresa, Ultramán Jr. b Black Terry, Macabro, Shu el Guerrero
3) El Hijo de Aníbal, El Hijo del Solitario, Príncipe De La Noche b Chavo Guerrero, el Signo, Villano V
4) Stranger, Súper Astro 2000, Voyager b Huracán III, Huracán Negro I, Huracán Negro II
5) Blade, Fire Man, Rey Infernal b Kei Sato, Sangre Blanca, Vangelis
6) Blue Demon Jr., Rayman, Súper Parka DQ Ángel Blanco Jr., Enfermero Jr., Medico Asesino Jr.

indy (SUN) 06/20/2004 Arena Lopez Mateos [luchablog photolog (2013-09-25 23.19.12)]
1) Juan el Ranchero & Súper Atlas vs José El Ranchero & Pancho El Malo
2) Diamante Blanco, Monje Negro II, Monje Negro III, Negro Peralta vs Porro I, Porro II, Porro III, Viento Negro
3) Tortuguillo Karateka I, Tortuguillo Karateka II, Tortuguillo Karateka III, Tortuguillo Karateka IV vs Salsero Japones I, Salsero Japones II, Salsero Japones III, Salsero Japones IV
teams may not be close to being right
4) Roberto Paz, Rocky Santana, Último Gladiador vs Ángel o Demonio, Hijo Del León Rojo, Negro Navarro

indy (WED) 06/16/2004 Arena Lopez Mateos [RB]
1) Nick La Muerte & Taiji Ishimori b Koichiro Arai & Violento
2) Ángel Azteca & Arkángel de la Muerte b Sombra de Plata & Súper Comando [Relevos Increíbles]
3) Black Terry & Rocky Santana b Astro Boy & José Luis Feliciano [Relevos Increíbles]
4) Atlantis & Dr. Wagner Jr. b Blue Panther & Último Guerrero [Relevos Increíbles]

AAA (MON) 05/31/2004 Arena Lopez Mateos [luchablog photolog (2013-09-25 23.17.51)]
1) Mini Hooligan I & Mini Hooligan II vs Pequeño Porro I & Pequeño Porro II
2) Nick La Muerte, Súper Tri, Último Gladiador vs Gigoló American, Raul Guerrero Jr., Sádico
3) Electroshock & Lady Apache vs Chessman & Tiffany
4) El Brazo, Latin Lover, Rocky Santana vs Black Terry, Cibernético, Pirata Morgan

indy (SAT) 05/22/2004 Arena Lopez Mateos [RB]
1) Dony, El Lobo, Panterita, Totsy b Avispón Blanco, La Chacala, Pequeño Porro I, Pequeño Porro II
2) Comando Gama, Comando Mega, Zonik 2000 b Black Boy, Black Shadow Jr., Electro Man
3) Gigoló American, Misterio, Sádico, Violento b Nick La Muerte, Tortuguillo Karateka I, Tortuguillo Karateka II, Último Gladiador
4) Fantasy IWRG, Sagrado, Súper Pinocho, Volador Jr. b Ángel Del Infierno, Carta Brava Jr., Cerebro Negro, Suicida

indy (SUN) 05/09/2004 Arena Lopez Mateos [luchablog photolog (2013-09-25 23.13.46)]
1) Guerrero Star & Súper Máscara vs Canibal Punk & Seval
2) Mini Hooligan I, Mini Hooligan II, Mini Hooligan III vs Pequeño Porro I, Pequeño Porro II, Pequeño Porro III
3) Nick La Muerte, Súper Atlas, Tootsy vs Kato Kung Lee II, Negro Peralta, Viento Negro
4) Terry 2000, Último Vampiro, Ultramán Jr. vs Misterio, Sádico, Vigilante
5) Mano Negra, Mil Máscaras, Ultraman vs Danny Anthrax, Popitekus, Shu el Guerrero

CMLL (WED) 05/05/2004 Arena Lopez Mateos [luchablog photolog (2013-09-25 23.12.15)]
1) Astral & Morfes vs Cuillilo & Frankenstein
2) Chispita & Estrella De Fuego vs La Nazi & La Secutora
3) Brazo de Platino, Súper Brazo, Último Gladiador vs Bestia Negra, Impacto, Sádico
4) Black Warrior, Máscara Mágica, Rocky Santana vs Black Terry, Súper Crazy, Terrible
5) Atlantis, Blue Panther, LA Park vs Dr. Wagner Jr., Fuerza Guerrera, Tarzan Boy

source: http://i.imgur.com/JJGZyZD.png

(luchablog photolog (2013-09-16 00.18.27))

indy (SUN) 04/25/2004 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Spider Boy I & Spider Boy II vs Fetiche I & Fetiche II
2) Ciclón Oriental & Iron Boy vs Cosaco Loco & Mr. Gama
3) Mr. Búho, Rodan X Jr., Tigre Volador vs Kato Kung Lee II, Misterio, Sakura
4) Tortuguillo Karateka I, Tortuguillo Karateka II, Tortuguillo Karateka III vs Monje Negro I, Monje Negro II, Monje Negro II
5) Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II, Ultramán Jr. vs Black Terry, Hijo De León, Shu el Guerrero

indy (SUN) 04/11/2004 Arena Lopez Mateos [luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 22.53.28)]
1) ? vs ??
2) Ojo de Tigre I, Ojo De Tigre II, Ojo De Tigre III vs Hijo Del León Negro, Raul Guerrero Jr., Viento Negro
3) Tortuguillo Karateka I, Tortuguillo Karateka II, Tortuguillo Karateka III vs Porro I, Porro II, Porro III
4) Juan el Ranchero, Nick La Muerte, Rocky Santana, Skayde vs Black Terry, Gigoló American, Sádico, Sexy Gigolo

AAA (FRI) 03/26/2004 Arena Lopez Mateos [RB]
1) Mini Hooligan I & Mini Hooligan II b José El Ranchero & Pequeño Rebelde
2) Gigoló American, Raul Guerrero Jr., Sádico b Danny Reed, Nick La Muerte, Último Gladiador
3) Electroshock & Lady Apache b Chessman & Tiffany
4) El Brazo, Latin Lover, Rocky Santana b Black Terry, Cibernético, Pirata Morgan

indy (SAT) 03/20/2004 Arena Lopez Mateos [luchablog photolog (2013-09-25 23.11.08)]
1) ? vs ??
2) Ángel o Demonio, Rodan X, Sobredosis vs Lobo II, Pancho El Malo, Violento
3) Chipita, Flor Metálica, Josseline vs La Migala, Lady Metal, Señora Muerte
4) El Fantasma, Fantasma Jr., Hijo del Fantasma, Rocky Santana vs Black Terry, Hijo Del León Negro, Negro Navarro, Rambo
5) Terry 2000 vs Terry Bolanos Jr., Último Gladiador, Nick La Muerte, Sádico, Pequeño Demonio, Signo Jr., Gigoló American [cage, hair, mask]

indy (SUN) 03/14/2004 Arena Lopez Mateos [RB]
1) Rocky Santana b Danny Anthrax [hair]

AULL (WED) 03/10/2004 Arena Lopez Mateos [RB]
1) Cerval, Gigoló American, Nick La Muerte b León Rojo, Ovett, Perico
2) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde DQ Arkángel de la Muerte, Mano Negra, Rambo
3) Ángel o Demonio, Solar I, Villano III b Blue Panther, Scorpió Jr., Shu el Guerrero
4) El Hijo de Aníbal b Máscara Año 2000
5) Canek, Cien Caras, Universo 2000 b Dos Caras Sr., Máscara Sagrada, Tinieblas Sr.

CMLL (WED) 02/18/2004 Arena Lopez Mateos [RB]
1) Último Guerrero © b Terrible [CMLL LH]

2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000
1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982 1981 1980
1979 1978 1977 1976 1975 1974 1973 1972 1971 1970 1969 1968 1967 1966 1965

last updated: 2019-07-30 05:39

Return to Index