Arena Lopez Mateos : 2009

2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004
2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984
1983 1982 1981 1980 1979 1978 1977 1976 1975 1974 1973 1972 1971 1970 1969 1968 1967 1966 1965 1964
1963 1962 1961 1960

view only posters

UWE (WED) 12/16/2009 Arena Lopez Mateos [Al Filo del Ring, SuperLuchas 345]
1) Climax I & Clímax II b Barba Negra & Rey Lobo
2) Águila Solitaria, Ciclón Ramírez, Pantera b Al Rojo Vivo, Escudero Rojo, Símbolo (Monterrey)
3) Cachorro Mendoza, Mogur, Ringo Mendoza DQ Enfermero Jr., Máscara Año 2000, Súper Halcón
4) Javier Cruz, Javier Rocca, Javier Valaguez DQ Hombre Bala, Pirata Morgan, Verdugo
5) Carlos Plata, El Dandy, Lizmark Sr. DQ Emilio Charles Jr., Fuerza Guerrera, Sangre Chicana

ANL (SUN) 12/13/2009 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) ? & Mujer Maravilla vs La Mohicana & La Rebelde
2) Crazy Rock, Súper Camaleón, Yoruba vs Heavy Boy, Maldito Jr., Ministro De La Muerte
3) Los Porros vs Payasos Diabólicos
4) ?, Batman, el Ángel vs Dr. X, Pandemónium, Samot

AULL (WED) 12/02/2009 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Iron Love & Mr. Potro vs The Cat & Tormento
2) Josseline, La Seductora, Martha Villalobos vs La Diabólica, Lady Metal, Mujer Demente
3) Brazo De Plata Jr., Brazo Jr., Brazo Metálico vs Hombre sin Rostro, Trauma I, Trauma II
4) Ángel o Demonio vs Epitafio, Herejía, Rocky Santana, Sádico, Sepulturero I, Terry 2000, Yakuza [hair, mask]
5) Brazo de Plata, Olímpico, Villano III vs Negro Navarro, Sangre Chicana, Scorpió Jr.

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xap1/v/t1.0-9/1513228_692091277489580_367132832_n.jpg?oh=e3aee57cc2b949aceb67d6e3f516633b&oe=57976BEE

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

DTU (SAT) 11/28/2009 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Dinastía & Talaxys b Flamita & Masivo and Disturbio & Drastik Boy
2) Paranokio b Muerte Bucanera, Dance Boy, Black Fire, Tóxico DF
3) Trauma I b Trauma II
4) Kaientai & Súper Mega b Low Rider & Money Pack and Pesadilla & Radge
5) Extreme Tiger b Shiima Xion
6) Drake Younger b Aeroboy, Violento Jack [CZW HEAVY] Full Match (posted by mowelbrito)
7) Último Gladiador b Danny Havoc, Crazy Boy Highlight Part 1 (posted by mowelbrito) Highlight Part 2 (posted by mowelbrito) Highlight Part 3 (posted by mowelbrito) Highlight Part 4 (posted by mowelbrito) Highlight Part 5 (posted by mowelbrito)

indy (SAT) 11/14/2009 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Cerebro Maligno, Epitafio, Herejía b Angélico, Iron Love, Súper Panda
2) Robin Maravilla, Sádico, Yakuza b ?, ??, Sepulturero I
3) Black Terry, Negro Navarro, Rambo b Angélico, Rocky Santana, Ultraman
4) Fuerza Guerrera, Juventud Guerrera, Septiembre Terrorista b El Hijo de Aníbal, Máscara Sagrada Jr., Súper Muñeco

AULL (SUN) 10/18/2009 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Dragón Chino & Súper Halcón Jr. b Mr. Flama & Rey Krystal
2) Silver Cat I & Silver Cat II © b Iron Love & Súper Panda [AULL TAG]
3) Robin Maravilla, Sádico, Yakuza © b Ángel o Demonio, León Rojo, Ovett [AULL TRIOS]
4) Sepulturero I © b Kung Fu Jr. [AULL HEAVY]

UWE (SAT) 10/17/2009 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Lord Creazy, Rey Cristal, Spider Boy b Doctor Doom, Sharck Man, Tormento Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
2) Hijo del Solar, Péndulo, Platino b Belcebú, Trauma I, Trauma II Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 4 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
3) Black Terry & Solar I DRAW Negro Navarro & Rambo Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 4 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) El Hijo de Rey Misterio, Huracán Ramírez, Olímpico b Pierko el Boricua, Sepulcro, X-Fly Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) Pierroth II L Canek Jr., Jaque Mate Jr., Fishman Jr., El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez, Septiembre el Terrorista, Gran Markus Jr., Hijo de Máscara Año 2000, Hijo del Cien Caras [mask, cage]

AULL (SUN) 10/11/2009 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Silver Cat I Silver Cat II & Yoruba vs Iron Love, Súper Halcón Jr., Súper Panda
2) Cerebro Maligno, Epitafio, Herejía, Mr. Flama vs Ángel o Demonio, León Rojo, Ovett, Perico
3) Kung Fu, Rocky Santana, Sádico vs Rey Krimen, Sepulturero I, Terry 2000

AULL (SUN) 09/06/2009 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Gallito De Oro & Príncipe Torbellino DRAW Hormiga Atómica & Rey Cristal
2) Súper Halcón Jr., Súper Panda, Tortuguillo Ninja DQ Conde Bartok, Epidemia, Psicópata
3) Robin Maravilla, Sádico, Yakuza © DQ Cerebro Maligno, Epitafio, Herejía and Ángel o Demonio, León Rojo, Ovett [AULL TRIOS]
4) Masada b Rocky Santana, Sepulturero I, Terry 2000, Último Vampiro, Jiro Hachimitsu, Kai, Nosawa [XLAW INTERNATIONAL]

AULL (SUN) 08/30/2009 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Dragón Marino, Gala Boy, Vampiro Boy b Dragóns, Furia Americana, Príncipe Calavera
2) Ángel de la Noche, Rey Krystal, Spider Boy vs Mr. Flama, Ron Ventura, Tormento
3) Iron Love, Súper Halcón Jr., Súper Panda b José Caporal, Magistral, Misterio
4) Cerebro Maligno, Epitafio, Herejía b Robin Maravilla, Sádico, Yakuza
5) Sepulturero I b Último Vampiro [AULL HEAVY]

AULL (SUN) 08/23/2009 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Dragosh, Furia Americana, Príncipe Calavera b Gala Boy Y Dragón Marino & Vampiro Boy
2) Ángel de la Noche, Rey Krystal, Spider Boy b Blade & Tormento Y Rony Ventura
3) Súper Panda b Misterio [AULL HEAVY, quarterfinal]
4) Sepulturero I b Conde Bartok [AULL HEAVY, quarterfinal]
5) Epitafio b Juan el Ranchero [AULL HEAVY, quarterfinal]
6) Último Vampiro b Ángel o Demonio [AULL HEAVY, quarterfinal]
7) Sepulturero I b Súper Panda [AULL HEAVY, semifinal]
8) Último Vampiro b Epitafio [AULL HEAVY, semifinal]
9) Iron Love b José Caporal
10) Hijo del Solar, Solar I, Súper Astro b Epitafio, Gran Markus Jr., Hijo de Gran Markus

AULL (SUN) 08/09/2009 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Ángel de la Noche & Octavio Gaona Jr. b Niño Tiburón & Romy Ventura
2) Mr. Flama & Pequeño Demonio b Hormina Atómica & Rey Krystal
3) Iron Love b José el Caporal [super libre]
4) Climax, Rocky Santana, Súper Halcón Jr. b Cerebro Maligno, Epitafio, Misterio
5) Robin Maravilla, Sádico, Yakuza © b Rey Krimen, Sepulturero I, Terry 2000 [AULL TRIOS]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.cdninstagram.com/t51.2885-15/e35/25010986_179316442804617_2275749066723819520_n.jpg

(chacho_07 (instagram))

X-LAW (SAT) 08/08/2009 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Dinastía & Okuzono b Aborto & Mensajero De La Muerte presentacion de X LAW  en la ARENA LOPEZ MATEOS (posted by pakorusell)
2) Ángel o Demonio, Big Memo, Leono Rojo, Ovett b Payaso Carroña, Payaso Escalofrio, Payaso Miedo, Payaso Terror BT Jr. Part 1 (posted by pakorusell) BT Jr. Part 2 (posted by pakorusell) Dr. Landru (posted by drlandru) X Law (August 8th, 2009) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)
3) Damián 666 & Halloween b Krakatoa & Tokyo Monster Familia de TJ vs Toxyo Mosther y Krakatoa. (posted by drlandru) X Law (August 8th, 2009) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)
4) Suicida b Mr. Águila, Súper Mega X Law (August 8th, 2009) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)
5) Bunker, Epidemia, Gigante Warrior, Heavy Boy, Konami, Relámpago b Black Soul, Cat Man, Fantasma de la Ópera, Serval, Titanic, Tritón X Law (August 8th, 2009) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)
6) Panama Jack Daniels b Halloween [RXW Heavy] X Law (August 8th, 2009) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)
7) Súper Crazy b Panama Jack Daniels [XLAW JH] X Law (August 8th, 2009) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)
8) LA Park b The Sandman [XLAW HEAVY] Sadman vs LA Park (posted by drlandru) X Law (August 8th, 2009) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)

UWE (SUN) 08/02/2009 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Hormiga Atómica & Rey Cristal b Pequeño Demonio & Space Warrior
2) Climax, Iron Love, Súper Halcón Jr. b Cerebro Maligno, Epitafio, José Caporal
3) Robin Maravilla, Sádico, Yakuza b Rey Krimen, Sepulutrero, Terry 2000
4) Blue Demon Jr. & Lizmark Sr. DQ LA Park & Scorpió Jr.

UWE (WED) 07/01/2009 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Angélico, Iron Love, Mr. Potro b Epidemia, Heavy Boy, Kilivan
2) Robin Maravilla, Sádico, Yakuza b Psicópata, Rey Krimen, Sepulturero I [AULL TRIOS]
3) Cachorro Mendoza, Máscara Año 2000, Pirata Morgan b Hombre Bala, Ringo Mendoza, Universo 2000
4) Brazo de Plata, Mil Máscaras, Villano III b Brazo de Oro, Dos Caras Sr., Villano IV
5) Hombre Bala L Villano IV, Ringo Mendoza, Dos Caras Sr., Universo 2000, Brazo de Oro [cage, hair]

Bizarros (SUN) 06/07/2009 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Príncipe Infernal & Templario b Spider & Tornado (DF)
2) Mr. Bono & Tiger Volador b Cosaco Loco & Ministro
3) Mini Cibernetico & Mini Scorpió b Máscarita Brillante & Máscarita De Oro Y Plata
4) Bandido, Nygma, Punker b Anubis, Mr. Jack, The King
5) Cibernético, Emo Extreme, Rock Steel b Head Hunter I, Pirata Morgan, Scorpió Jr.

AULL (WED) 06/03/2009 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Epidemia & Epitafio b Mr. Potro & Yakuza
2) Esther Moreno & Rossy Moreno b La Diabólica & Vicky Carranza
3) el Signo & Negro Navarro DRAW Cachorro Mendoza & Ringo Mendoza
4) Hombre Bala, Pirata Morgan, Satánico b Enrique Vera, Villano III, Villano IV
5) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Canek b Lizmark Sr., Máscara Año 2000, Rayo de Jalisco Jr.

AULL (SAT) 05/16/2009 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Príncipe Torbellino & Rey Cristal b Pequeño Demonio & Yoruba
2) Iron Love & Mr. Potro b Cerebro Maligno & Herejía
3) Black Terry & Epitafio b Rocky Santana & Súper Astro
4) Krimen, Sepulturero I, Terry 2000 b Psicópata, Sádico, Yakuza
5) Solar I © b Negro Navarro [AMERICAS LH]

AAA (SAT) 04/04/2009 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) ?? & Rey Vikingo b ? & Batman
2) La Parkita & Mini Charly Manson b Mini Chessman & Mini Psicosis
3) Krimen, Sepulturero I, Terry 2000 b Robin Maravilla, Sádico, Yakuza
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Silver King DQ Konnan & Zorro
5) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, El Elegido b Cuervo, Escoria, Último Gladiador

indy (SUN) 03/22/2009 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Kid Acero b The Master
2) Silver Black, Tarasco I, Tarasco II b Dragón Negro, Piloto Del Espacio, Piloto Suicida
3) Epitafio, Fantasma de la Ópera, Herejía b Blade, Kilvan, Misterio
4) El Hijo de Aníbal & El Hijo del Solitario b Ultraman & Ultramán Jr.
5) El Hijo del Diablo & Shu el Guerrero b Cien Caras Jr. & Máscara Año 2000 Jr.
6) El Hijo de Aníbal & El Hijo del Solitario b El Hijo del Diablo & Shu el Guerrero

El Toreo (WED) 03/18/2009 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Sombra Escarlata & Spider Boy b Mr. Flama & Sol de Oriente
2) Azabache Negro, El Sismo, Rey Cobra b Black Man II, El Falcón, Flecha (Skayde) Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreNation) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreNation) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreNation)
3) Romano García b Danny Boy [hair] Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreNation) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreNation) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreNation)
4) Robin Hood Jr. & Súper Panda b Epitafio & Terry 2000 Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreNation) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreNation) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreNation)
5) Canek b Cibernético [#1 Contenders, UWA Heavy] Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
6) Dos Caras Sr., Killer Jr., Sicodélico Sr. DQ Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V

AULL (SUN) 03/15/2009 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Dinámico & Silver Dragón b El Lacandón I & Lacandón II
2) Acuaris, Enrique Vera, Tootsy vs Blade, Blue Mosnther, Kilvan
3) Robin Maravilla, Rocky Santana, Sádico b Fantasma de la Ópera, Rey Krimen, Terry 2000
4) Enrique Vera, Kung Fu Jr., Pantera vs Neurosis, Rey Toro, Sepulturero I
5) Mr. Potro & Súper Panda b El Chacal & Iron Master [mask]  (posted by El Mil Iris) Mr. Potro & Súper Panda vs. Iron Master & El Chacal / Máscaras vs. Máscaras (posted by Lucha Click)

AULL (SUN) 03/08/2009 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Dínamo & Silver Dragón vs Neurosis & Rey Toro
2) El Lacandón I & Lacandón II vs Ángel Diabólico & Fuerza Salvage
3) Mr. Potro, Súper Panda, Yakuza vs Cerebro Maligno, El Chacal, Iron Master
4) Epitafio, Herejía, Rocky Santana vs Rey Krimen, Sádico, Terry 2000
5) Fantasma Jr., Kung Fu Jr., Pantera vs Enfermero Jr., Gran Markus Jr., Sepulturero I

Wagner (SUN) 03/01/2009 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Chico del Barrio & Yakuza b Ángel o Demonio & Carta Brava Jr. I
2) Rey Krimen, Sepulturero I, Terry 2000 b Epitafio, Herejía, Rocky Santana
3) Bugambilia & Rossy Moreno b Caricia & Esther Moreno
4) Scorpió Jr. & Zumbido b Hijo del Cien Caras & Máscara Año 2000 Jr. [torneo, semifinal]
5) Súper Caló & Veneno b Intocable & Yakuza [torneo, semifinal]
6) Scorpió Jr. & Zumbido b Súper Caló & Veneno [torneo, final]
7) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Olímpico DQ Canek & Cibernético

AULL (SUN) 02/15/2009 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Silver Cat I & Silver Cat II vs Acuario & Spider Boy
2) Iron Master, Mr. Potro, Súper Panda vs José el Caporal, La Chacala, Yoruba
3) Chucho el Roto, Químico Jr., Yakuza vs Rey Krimen, Sádico, Sepulturero I
4) Chris Star, Rocky Santana, Súper Caló vs Andy Barrow, Johnny Barrow, Terry 2000

UWE (SAT) 02/14/2009 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Tortuguilla Karateka b Ángel o Demonio
2) Martha Villalobos & Pantera Sureña b Lola González & Vicky Carranza UWE
3) Danny Boy b Romano García [super libre] Romano Garcia vs Danny Boy | Lucha Libre UWE 02.14.2009 Arena Lopez Mateos (posted by Lucha Click) UWE
4) Cuchillo, Kahoz, Rambo b Mano Negra Jr., Súper Astro, Ultraman UWE
5) Mano Negra L Shu el Guerrero, El Fantasma, Dos Caras Sr., Canek, Villano IV, Mil Máscaras, Villano III [cage, hair] Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) UWE Villano III vs Mil Mascaras vs Mano Negra vs Canek vs Shu el Guerrero vs. Dos Caras vs El Fantasma (posted by Lucha Click)

AULL (SAT) 01/31/2009 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Mr. Flama b Príncipe Torbellino
2) Chucho el Roto & Iron Master b Misterio & Trauma II
3) Ángel o Demonio, Cerebro Maligno, Herejía b King Star Tiger, Rocky Santana, Yakuza
4) Black Terry, Negro Navarro, Sádico b Robin Maravilla, Súper Caló, Súper Nova
5) Juventud Guerrera, LA Park, Súper Crazy b Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mr. Águila

AULL (SUN) 01/25/2009 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Aquarius & Príncipe Torbellino b Mr. Flama & Tormento
2) Robin Maravilla, Rocky Santana, Yakuza b José el Caporal, Kilvan, Yoruba [Copa Dorada AULL, torneo, quarterfinal]
3) Cerebro Maligno, Epitafio, Herejía b Juan el Ranchero, Súper Panda, Tortuguillo Ninja [Copa Dorada AULL, torneo, quarterfinal]
4) Ángel o Demonio, Epidemia, Heavy Boy b Iron Master, Mr. Potro, Psicópata [Copa Dorada AULL, torneo, quarterfinal]
5) Rey Krimen, Sádico, Sepulturero I b Dralion, Quidam, Solstron [Copa Dorada AULL, torneo, quarterfinal]
6) Cerebro Maligno, Epitafio, Herejía b Robin Maravilla, Rocky Santana, Yakuza [Copa Dorada AULL, torneo, semifinal]
7) Rey Krimen, Sádico, Sepulturero I b Ángel o Demonio, Epidemia, Heavy Boy [Copa Dorada AULL, torneo, semifinal]
8) Cerebro Maligno, Epitafio, Herejía b Rey Krimen, Sádico, Sepulturero I [Copa Dorada AULL, torneo, final]

UWE (SAT) 01/17/2009 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Rey Krimen & Sádico b Epitafico & Herejía
2) Sepulturero I & Terry 2000 b Robin Maravilla & Yakuza
3) Águila Venezolana (Diablo), Danny Boy, Roberto Paz b Bronco (UWA), Rocky Santana, Romano García El Bronco/Romano Garcia/Rocky Santana vs Danny Boy/Roberto Paz/Aguila Venenzolana (Requiem 1/17/09) (posted by Roy Lucier UWA Mexico)
4) Solar I, Súper Astro, Ultraman b Black Power, el Signo, Negro Navarro Solar/Ultraman/Super Astro vs Negro Navarro/El Signo/Black Power (Requiem 1/17/09) (posted by Roy Lucier UWA Mexico)
5) Villano IV & Villano V vs Engendro & Shu el Guerrero Villano IV & V vs El Engendro/Shu el Guerrero (El Toreo
6) Dos Caras Sr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Mil Máscaras DDQ Canek, Enrique Vera, Villano III Mil Mascaras/Dos Caras/Dr Wagner Jr vs Villano III/Canek/Enrique Vera (Requiem 1/7/09) (posted by Roy Lucier UWA Mexico)

AULL (THU) 01/01/2009 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Águila Dorada & La Parkita b Espectrito de Ultratumba & Mini Love Machine
2) Oficial Del Terror I, Oficial Del Terror II, Oficial Del Terror III b Cococolores, Shrek, Súper Pinocho 3000
3) Hijo De Enrique Vera & Ojo De Tiger Jr. b Coco Rojo Jr. & Rambo Jr.
4) Andy Barrow & Enrique Vera DQ Coco Rojo & Rambo
5) Cocolores & Súper Muñeco b Batman & Ice Killer [losers advance]
6) Gran Markus & Shu el Guerrero b Espantapájaros & Súper Ratón [losers advance]
7) Coco Verde & Súper Pinocho b El Enfermero & Ojo De Tigre [losers advance]
8) Batman & Ice Killer b El Enfermero & Ojo De Tigre [losers advance]
9) El Enfermero & Ojo De Tigre b Espantapájaros & Súper Ratón [losers advance]
10) Súper Ratón b Espantapájaros [mask]

2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004
2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984
1983 1982 1981 1980 1979 1978 1977 1976 1975 1974 1973 1972 1971 1970 1969 1968 1967 1966 1965 1964
1963 1962 1961 1960

last updated: 2023-12-19 08:04

Return to Index