Arena Lopez Mateos : 2020

2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002
2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982
1981 1980 1979 1978 1977 1976 1975 1974 1973 1972 1971 1970 1969 1968 1967 1966 1965 1964 1963 1962
1961 1960

view only posters

source: https://www.maslucha.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/12/Arena-Lopez-Mateos-796x1024.jpeg

(www.maslucha.com)

AULL (FRI) 12/25/2020 Arena Lopez Mateos [Mas Lucha]
1) Karma I, Rayo Boy, Soul Fly vs Alex Pain, Taurino, Vaquero Tormenta
2) Último Gladiador vs Alas de Oro, Sádico, Terry 2000, Alas De Plata, Dante, Epitafio, Yakuza
3) Galeno De Mal, Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Puma King vs Herodes Jr., Hijo de L.A. Park, Hijo del Pirata Morgan
4) Villano III Jr. vs Leviatham, Centella Oriental, Villano V Jr., Mr. Potro, Chucho el Roto [cage, mask]
5) Pirata Morgan vs Blue Demon Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr.

source: https://scontent-mad1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/130340056_3462569390458801_4912306850650029953_o.jpg?_nc_cat=101&ccb=2&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=zgK1edxGHMUAX_AaIkm&_nc_ht=scontent-mad1-1.xx&tp=7&oh=760446a88b9e9ba7bbe264811edfe2ff&oe=5FF1414D

(scontent-mad1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

AULL (SAT) 12/19/2020 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Dulce Luna & Kali NM Golden Girl & Mary Caporal
2) Methauro NM Mistaral
3) Epitafio & Leviatham NM Golden & Juana La Loca
4) Brazo Cibernetico & Brazo de Oro NM Black Warrior Jr. & Príncipe Rebelde Jr. and Ángel Malvador & Raptor and Villano III Jr. & Villano V Jr.
5) Rey Bucanero, Toscano, Último Guerrero NM Black Warrior, Halloween, Joe Lider

source: https://scontent-ams4-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/128380733_4100982936592764_8515914947600475154_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&ccb=2&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=QepIQIDBAL8AX9l1HZr&_nc_ht=scontent-ams4-1.xx&tp=7&oh=b96cd19bc79994a499aa55d0b0c77ca9&oe=5FEAF49A

(scontent-ams4-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

AULL (SUN) 12/06/2020 Arena Lopez Mateos [R de Rudo]
1) Centella Salazar & Totem b Fire Kid & Morten Fire kid y Mortem vs Centella Salazar y Totem en la Arena López Mateos AULL (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
2) Candy Swing, Mary Caporal, Skarlet b Chica Pantera, Reina del Sur, Tabatha Mary Caporal, Skarlet y Candy Swing vs Reyna del Sur, Chica Pantera y Tabatha con AULL. (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Reyna Del Sur, Tabatha y Chica Pantera vs Mary Caporal, Candy Swing y Skarlet. Referí Charmín (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV)
3) Ra-Zhata, Robin Maravilla Jr., Shil-Kah b Medieval I, Medieval II, Medieval III 12 de diciembre de 2020 (posted by Arena López Mateos Tv) Las Tortugas Negras I y II y Robin Maravilla Jr vs Los Medievales I y II y Bleizer Black. (posted by Estrellas del Ring) SHIL KAH Y RA-ZHATA y Robin Maravilla Jr. VS Medieval I y Medieval II y Bleizer Black (posted by hector godfrey)
4) Ciclón Infernal, Dragosth, Golden b Demonio Gato, Slash, Súper Dragons Ciclón Infernal, Dragosht y Golden vs Demonio Gato, Slash y Súper Dragons en la Arena López Mateos (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Golden, Dragosth y Ciclón Infernal VS Demonio Gato, Slash y Super Dragons (posted by hector godfrey)
5) Arashi, Puma de Oro, Yakuza b Chico del Barrio, El Caporal, Epidemia 12 de diciembre de 2020 (posted by Arena López Mateos Tv) Yakuza, Arashi y Puma de Oro vs Chico de Barrio, José el Caporal y Epidemia en la Arena López Mateos (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Yakuza, Arashi y Puma De Oro VS El Caporal, Chico Del Barrio y Epidemia. Referí Tremendo Johnny (posted by hector godfrey)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/128949514_2032393376896792_4015792937055482637_o.jpg?_nc_cat=103&ccb=2&_nc_sid=8bfeb9&_nc_ohc=3Kn0jUhf73sAX_CXr4i&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=d7fff93cecc51987f65f3b0fe1e0bbdf&oe=5FF310FB

(Facebook)

LLB (SAT) 12/05/2020 Arena Lopez Mateos [Mas Lucha, R de Rudo]
1) Águila Oriental Jr., Androide, Hypnos, Slash, Súper Boy b Coco Loco Jr., Demonio Gato, Galactus, Red Divino, Rey Halcón Jr. Slash, Hypnos, Águila O Jr, Androide y Súper B vs C Loco Jr, R, Galactus, D Gato y R Halcón Jr. (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
2) Efekto, Fantasma De La Ópera I, Fantasma De La Ópera II, Medieval I b Extreme Fly, Heredero, Príncipe Turbo, Robin Maravilla Jr. Medieval I, Fantasma de la Ó I y II, y Efekto vs Extreme Fly, Heredero, Príncipe Turbo y Robin M Jr. (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Medieval I, Fantasma de la Ópera I y II y Efekto vs Extreme Fly, Principe Turbok, Heredero y Robin M (posted by R de Rudo) Robin Maravilla Jr. Principe Turbo, Extreme Fly y Heredero VS Medieval I, Fantasma De La Opera 1 y 2 (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV)
3) Baronessa & Lilith Dark b Gatubela & La Heroína Aniversario Lucha Libre Boom - GAW | 12 Luchadores en Jaula apostando Máscaras y Cabelleras (posted by +LuchaTV) Heroína e Hija de Gatubela vs Baronessa y Lilith Dark con Lucha Libre BOOM-GAW (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Heroína e Hija de Gatúbela vs Lilith Dark y Baronessa (posted by R de Rudo) Hija de Gatúbela y Heroína vs Baronessa y Lilith Dark | Boom & GAW Fiesta de Aniversario (posted by +LuchaTV) Hija De La Gatubela y Heroina VS Lilith Dark y Baronessa V ANIVERSARIO LUCHA LIBRE BOOM (posted by hector godfrey) Lucha libre Bom (posted by Arena López Mateos Tv)
Baronessa betrayed Lilith Dark after the match.
4) Gremlin, Murciélago Plateado Jr., Slash b Apando Negro Jr., Kastigador (Querétaro), Terremoto Negro Aniversario Lucha Libre Boom - GAW | 12 Luchadores en Jaula apostando Máscaras y Cabelleras (posted by mluchatv) Murciélago Plateado Jr., Gremlin y Slash vs Apando Negro Jr., Terremoto y Kastigador con Lucha BOOM (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Terremoto, Kastigador y Apando Negro Jr. VS Murciélago Plateado Jr. Gremlin y Slash (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV)
5) Lunatik Extreme & Lunatik Fly b Baby Xtreme & Toxin and Charro Negro & Emperador Azteca Aniversario Lucha Libre Boom - GAW | 12 Luchadores en Jaula apostando Máscaras y Cabelleras (posted by mluchatv) Emperador Azteca y Charro Nego vs Toxin y Baby Xtreme vs Lunatik Xtreme y Lunatik Fly | GAW y Boom (posted by +LuchaTV) Lunatik Extreme y Fly vs Baby Extreme y Toxin vs Charro Negro y Emperador Azteca con Lucha BOOM-GAW (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Lunatik Extreme y Lunatik Fly vs Viktimarios vs Charro Negro y Emperador Azteca (posted by R de Rudo)
money thrown
6) Demonio Infernal & Fresero Jr. b Hijo Del Ángel & Hijo del Fishman Aniversario Lucha Libre Boom - GAW | 12 Luchadores en Jaula apostando Máscaras y Cabelleras (posted by mluchatv) Fresero Jr y Demonio Infernal vs Hijo de Fishman e Hijo del Ángel con Lucha BOOM-GAW (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Negociantes vs Hijo del Ángel e Hijo de Fishman (posted by R de Rudo) SEMIFINAL  LUCHA VERTIGINOSA DE El Hijo De Fishman y H. Del Ángel VS Demonio Infernal y Fresero Jr. (posted by hector godfrey)
7) Hijo del Zumbido L Hijo Del Espectro Jr., Trauma I, Herodes Jr., Ángel o Demonio, Demus 3:16, Hijo del Pirata Morgan, Ovett, Pinochito, Fantasma de la Ópera, Trauma II, Fly Star [cage, hair] 6 de diciembre de 2020 (posted by Arena López Mateos Tv) Aniversario Lucha Libre Boom - GAW | 12 Luchadores en Jaula apostando Máscaras y Cabelleras (posted by mluchatv) Hijo del Espectro Jr vs Hijo de Zumbido  ¡¡¡ Máscara vs Cabellera !!! con Lucha Libre BOOM-GAW (posted by Estrellas del Ring) JAULA POR MÁSCARA O CABELLERA CON 12 LUCHADORES EN LUCHA FIESTA DE ANIVERSARIO DE BOOM Y GAW (posted by hector godfrey) Lucha en Jaula  Quinto aniversario Lucha Libre Boom (posted by R de Rudo) Lucha estelar en JAULA    ¡¡¡ Máscaras y Cabelleras en juego !!! Aniversario Lucha Libre BOOM-GAW (posted by Estrellas del Ring)

source: https://i.imgur.com/UOLBsA1.png

(i.imgur.com)

AULL (SUN) 11/29/2020 Arena Lopez Mateos [Mas Lucha, R de Rudo]
1) Súper Dragón & Taurino b Arashi & Karma TAURINO Y SUPER DRAGÓN EN DUELO CON KARMA I Y ARASHI Y COMO REFERÍ EL TREMENDO JOHNNY (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) Taurino y Super Dragón vs Karma I y Arashi desde la Arena Adolfo López Mateos. (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Villano III Jr. vs Centella Oriental - Campeonato Welter AULL | Sábados de Alianza Universal (posted by +LuchaTV)
2) Sombra Escarlata & Súper Panda b Conde Bartock & Demonio Gato Sombra Escarlata y Super Panda vs Conde Bartok y Demonio Gato desde la Arena López Mateos (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Super Panda y Sombra Escarlata VS Demonio Gato y Conde Bartok (posted by hector godfrey) Villano III Jr. vs Centella Oriental - Campeonato Welter AULL | Sábados de Alianza Universal (posted by mluchatv)
3) Heddi Karaoui, Veneno, Zumbi DQ Multifacético, Sádico, Yakuza Sádico, Multifacético y Yakuza vs Zumbi, Heddi y Veneno (posted by R de Rudo) TERCIA INTERNACIONAL Zumbi, Heddy Karaoui y Veneno VS Yakuza,  Sádico y Multifacético (posted by hector godfrey) Villano III Jr. vs Centella Oriental - Campeonato Welter AULL | Sábados de Alianza Universal (posted by mluchatv) Zumbi, Heddy Karaoui y Veneno vs Yakuza , Sádico y Multifacético desde la Arena López Mateos (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
Sadico replaced Terry 2000
4) Leviatham b Mr. Potro, Chucho el Roto $10, 000.00 en juego: Chucho el Roto vs Leviatam vs Mr Potro | AULL (posted by +LuchaTV) Arena Lopez Mateos   Lucha por los 10 mil  pesos   Leviatham Vs  Mr Potro Vs  Chucho el Roto (posted by Arena López Mateos Tv) Chucho el Roto vs Leviatham vs Mr Potro 10MIL PESOS de PREMIO (posted by R de Rudo) Mr. Potro VS Leviatham VS Chucho El Roto TRIANGULAR POR $10,OOO AL VENCEDOR (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) Mr. Potro vs Leviathan vs Mr. Potro  ¡¡¡ LUCHA POR 10.000 PESOS !!! desde la Arena López Mateos (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Villano III Jr. vs Centella Oriental - Campeonato Welter AULL | Sábados de Alianza Universal (posted by mluchatv)
winner got 10000 pesos. Leviatham won with an unseen foul
5) Centella Oriental © b Villano III Jr. [AULL WELTER] 2 de diciembre de 2020 (posted by Arena López Mateos Tv) Campeonato Universal Welter Centella Oriental vs Villano III Jr | AULL (posted by +LuchaTV) Centella Oriental (c) vs Villano III Jr (r)  CAMPEONATO DE PESO WELTER AULL. (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Centella Oriental vs Villano III Jr Campeonato Welter AULL (posted by R de Rudo) Villano III Jr. vs Centella Oriental - Campeonato Welter AULL | Sábados de Alianza Universal (posted by mluchatv)

source: https://scontent-waw1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/126325807_4070882069602851_4260195653748701519_o.jpg?_nc_cat=107&ccb=2&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=hy4-jTFwTGoAX9Iv6z7&_nc_ht=scontent-waw1-1.xx&tp=7&oh=350c40a67572203535427bb55e4e2fd0&oe=5FDC7D3D

(scontent-waw1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

Legend (SAT) 11/28/2020 Arena Lopez Mateos [Carxyus]
1) Príncipe Ranger vs Niño Águila
2) Little Ángel vs Blue Danger Homenaje a Tom Mix, LEGEND | Arena López Mateos (posted by +LuchaTV)
3) Azgard vs Arashi, Ángel Malavado Homenaje a Tom Mix, LEGEND | Arena López Mateos (posted by mluchatv)
4) Manos De Seda Jr. & Militar De La Muerte vs Epitafio & Leviatham Homenaje a Tom Mix, LEGEND | Arena López Mateos (posted by mluchatv)
5) King Balam, Raptor, Tom Mix Jr. vs Mercury, Oficial 911, Oficial Fierro Homenaje a Tom Mix, LEGEND | Arena López Mateos (posted by mluchatv)
6) Joe Lider & Mr. Águila b Toscano & Último Guerrero
Lider snuck in a foul on Ultimo Guerrero.

source: https://scontent-lht6-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/125788275_4112041545489853_1971199142768458846_o.jpg?_nc_cat=106&ccb=2&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=MLVxEsxZlAYAX9dOcxj&_nc_ht=scontent-lht6-1.xx&tp=7&oh=cde477d3e1aaf03a278f702f84b3110e&oe=5FDBBD8B

(scontent-lht6-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

AULL (SAT) 11/21/2020 Arena Lopez Mateos [Mas Lucha, R de Rudo]
1) Alex Pain & Taurino b Karma I & Macabro Alex Pain y Taurino VS Karma I y Macabro (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) Alex Pain y Taurino vs Karma I y Macabro (posted by R de Rudo) Karma I y Macabro vs Taurino y Alex Pain desde la Arena López Mateos con la AULL. (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
2) Canibal, Montana, Rey Dinka b Sol de Oriente, Sombra Escarlata, Tortuguillo Karateka Montaña, Canival y Rey Dinka VS Sombra Escarlata, Arashi y Tortuguillo Karateca (posted by hector godfrey) Montaña, Rey Dinka y Caníbal vs Arashi, Sombra Escarlata y Tortuguillo Karateka (posted by R de Rudo) Montaña, Rey Dinka y Caníbal vs Sombra Escarlata, Sol de Oriente y Tortuguillo Karateka. (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Sábados de Alianza - AULL - Freelance vs Impulso (posted by +LuchaTV)
3) León Dorado b Charro Negro Charro Negro vs León Dorado | AULL (posted by +LuchaTV) León Dorado enfrentó en mano a mano al Charro Negro de kaoz (posted by hector godfrey) León Dorado vs Charro Negro (posted by R de Rudo) León Dorado vs Charro Negro   Mano a Mano desde la Arena López Mateos sede de la AULL. (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Sábados de Alianza - AULL - Freelance vs Impulso (posted by mluchatv)
4) Epitafio & Leviatham b Mr. Potro & Rocky Santana and Chucho el Roto & El Caporal Mr. Potro y Rocky Santana  VS Chucho el Roto y Caporal VS Leviatham y Epitafio TRIANGULAR DE PAREJAS (posted by hector godfrey) Rocky Santana y Mr. Potro vs Chucho el Roto y José el Caporal vs Epitafio y Leviathan. (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Sábados de Alianza - AULL - Freelance vs Impulso (posted by mluchatv)
Chucho cost Potro the match as they feud towards a mask match
5) Sádico, Villano III Jr., Villano V Jr. b Centella Oriental, Terry 2000, Vaquero Tormenta ARRANCARON EL ALARIDO DEL PÚBLICO, VILLANOS JUNTO CON SÁDICO CON UNA LUCHA ÁGIL Y ESPECTACULAR (posted by hector godfrey) Sábados de Alianza - AULL - Freelance vs Impulso (posted by mluchatv) Villano III Jr , Villano V Jr  y Sádico vs Centella Oriental, Terry 2000 y Vaquero Tormenta (posted by R de Rudo) Villano III Jr, Villano V Jr y Sádico vs Centella Oriental, Terry 2000 y Vaquero Tormenta en AULL. (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Villano III Jr., Villano V Jr. y Sádico vs Terry 2000, Centella Oriental y Vaquero Tormenta | AULL (posted by +LuchaTV)
6) Alas de Oro, Alas De Plata, Emperador Azteca DQ As Charro Jr., Fuerza Guerrera NG, Súper Nova Emperador Azteca, Alas de Oro y Alas de Plata vs Fuerza Guerrera NG, Súper Nova y As Charro Jr. AULL (posted by mluchatv) Sábados de Alianza - AULL - Freelance vs Impulso (posted by mluchatv) Super Nova, As Charro NG y Fuerza Guerrera NG vs Alas de Oro, Alas de Plata y Emperador Azteca (posted by Estrellas del Ring) VAPULEAN a Emperador Azteca, Alas de Oro y Alas de Plata. Fuerza Guerrera NG,As Charro y S. Nova (posted by hector godfrey)
Rudos DQed for mask pulling
7) Impulso b Freelance [AULL Light] Freelance vs Impulso - Campeonato Ligero AULL | Alianza Universal de Lucha Libre (posted by mluchatv) REÑIDA LUCHA POR EL CAMPEONATO LIGERO AULL IMPULSO COMO RETADOR  A FREELANCE (posted by hector godfrey) Sábados de Alianza - AULL - Freelance vs Impulso (posted by mluchatv)
Impulso won the title. Hair match challenges followed.

source: https://scontent-waw1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/124931285_4820117958029028_1117909531458423569_o.jpg?_nc_cat=108&ccb=2&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=0YCs7OZI9IkAX8qMUbz&_nc_ht=scontent-waw1-1.xx&tp=7&oh=d636181aa0321143a7122bb12a2dd82e&oe=5FD157AD

(scontent-waw1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

AULL (SUN) 11/15/2020 Arena Lopez Mateos [Mas Lucha, R de Rudo]
1) Slash b Mortem ¡Buen Fin en la Alianza Universal de Lucha Libre! | Arena López Mateos (posted by +LuchaTV)
2) Alex Pain, Taurino, Violento b Karma, Robin Maravilla Jr., Súper Brazo Jr. ¡Buen Fin en la Alianza Universal de Lucha Libre! | Arena López Mateos (posted by mluchatv) Karma, Robin Maravilla y Súper Brazo Jr vs Alex Pain, Taurino y Violento (posted by R de Rudo) Violento, Alex Pain y Taurino vs Karma I Súper Brazo Jr. y Robin Maravilla Jr desde la Arena López. (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
3) Chico del Barrio, Chucho el Roto, José Caporal b Mr. Potro, Sol de Oriente, Sombra Escarlata ¡Buen Fin en la Alianza Universal de Lucha Libre! | Arena López Mateos (posted by mluchatv) Chucho el Roto, José el Caporal y Chico del Barrio vs Mr Potro, Sol de Oriente y Sombra Escarla (posted by R de Rudo) Chucho el Roto, José Caporal y Chico de Barrio vs Mr. Potro, Sol de Oriente y Sombra Escarlata. (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
Mr. Potro was unmasked and pinned
4) Arashi, Belial, Impulso b Freelance, Mike Segura, Yakuza ¡Buen Fin en la Alianza Universal de Lucha Libre! | Arena López Mateos (posted by mluchatv) Arashi, Belial e Impulso vs Freelance, Mike Suicida y Yakuza desde la Arena López Mateos (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Impulso, Belial y Arashi vs Freelance, Mike Suicida y Yakuza (posted by R de Rudo)
Arashi replaced Arez
5) Fuerza Guerrera Jr., Sádico, Villano V Jr. b Centella Oriental, Emperador Azteca, Terry 2000 ¡Buen Fin en la Alianza Universal de Lucha Libre! | Arena López Mateos (posted by mluchatv) Villano V Jr, Fuerza Guerrera NG y Sádico vs  Emperador Azteca, Centella Oriental y Terry 2000. (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Villano V Jr, Fuerza Guerrera NG y Sádico vs Centella Oriental, Emperador Azteca y Terry 2000 (posted by R de Rudo)

source: https://scontent-lht6-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/123377663_679758645980661_6359921434971488231_o.jpg?_nc_cat=108&ccb=2&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=JnKY47mslQYAX_YUuO0&_nc_ht=scontent-lht6-1.xx&tp=7&oh=c1462df0048556f56646b6dba1c1cd19&oe=5FC397EE

(scontent-lht6-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

Bello (SAT) 11/14/2020 Arena Lopez Mateos [R de Rudo]
1) Baronessa & Hija de Gatubela b Diosa Quetzal & Lady Pink Diosa Quetzal y Lady Pink vs Hija de Gatubela y Baronessa con Promociones BELLO. (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Hija de Gatúbela y Baronessa vs Diosa Quetzal y Lady Pink (posted by R de Rudo) Hija De Gatubela y Baronessa VS Diosa Quetzal y Lady Pink con Promociones Bello en la López Mateos (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) Promociones Bello - 4to Aniversario | Parte # 2 (posted by +LuchaTV)
2) Corsario De Fuego & Rey Infierno b Calibus & Sobredosis and Atomik Star & Baby Star Promociones Bello - 4to Aniversario | Parte #1 (posted by +LuchaTV) Rey Infierno y Corsario De Fuego VS Calibus y Sobredosis VS Baby Star y Atomick (posted by hector godfrey) Rey Infierno y Corsario del Fuego vs Baby Star y Atomic Star con Promociones BELLO (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
3) Hijo Del Espectro Jr. b Toxin, Baby Extreme Hijo del Espectro vs Toxin vs Baby Extreme en el 4 Aniversario de Promociones BELLO. (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Hijo Del Espectro VS Toxin VS Baby Extreme en evento de Promociones Bello en la López Mateos (posted by hector godfrey) Promociones Bello - 4to Aniversario | Parte #1 (posted by mluchatv) Toxin vs Hijo del Espectro vs Baby Extreme (posted by R de Rudo)
4) As Charro Ng & Súper Nova b Alas de Oro & Alas De Plata Alas de Oro y Alas de Plata vs Super Nova y As Charro NG (posted by R de Rudo) Promociones Bello - 4to Aniversario | Parte #1 (posted by mluchatv) Super Nova y As Charro NG vs Alas de Oro y Alas de Plata en el 4 Aniversario de Promociones BELLO. (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Super Nova y AS Charro Nueva Generación VS Alas de Oro y Alas de Plata en Promociones Bello (posted by hector godfrey)
5) Laredo Kid DCOR Último Legendario Laredo Kid VS Último Legendario (posted by hector godfrey) Laredo Kid vs Último Legendario (posted by R de Rudo) Laredo Kid vs Ultimo Legendario  Mano a Mano en el 4 Aniversario de Promociones BELLO (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Promociones Bello - 4to Aniversario | Parte #1 (posted by mluchatv)
6) Ciclón Ramírez Jr. & Puma King b Dragón Bane & Hijo de Canis Lupus Promociones Bello - 4to Aniversario | Parte # 2 (posted by mluchatv) Puma King y Ciclón Ramírez Jr  vs Hijo de Canis Lupus y Dragon Bane (posted by R de Rudo) Puma King y Ciclón Ramírez Jr vs Hijo de Canis Lupus y Dragón Bane con Promociones BELLO. (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Puma King y Ciclón Ramírez vs H. de Canis Lupus y Dragón Bane (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV)
Ciclon Ramirez Jr. replaced Flamita
7) Hijo del Fishman & Wotan NF Demus & Romano García [Relevos Increíbles] Laredo Kid vs Ultimo Legendario  Mano a Mano en el 4 Aniversario de Promociones BELLO (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Promociones Bello - 4to Aniversario | Parte # 2 (posted by mluchatv) RUDOS FURIOSOS SE DIERON RECIO, HIJO DE FISHMAN , WOTAN, DEMUS Y ROMANO GARCÍA MR.CÓNDOR (posted by hector godfrey) Wotan vs Hijo de Fishman vs Demus vs Romano García con Promociones BELLO (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Wotan vs Hijo de Fishman vs Romano García vs Demus (posted by R de Rudo)

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/ElrgfsKVgAU08mB?format=jpg&name=large

(Twitter)

AULL (SAT) 11/07/2020 Arena Lopez Mateos [Mas Lucha]
1) Slash b Soul Fly Slash vs Soul Fly  Mano a Mano desde la Arena Adolfo López Mateos (posted by Estrellas del Ring) SLASH VS SOUL FLY MANO A MANO EN LA ARENA LÓPEZ MATEOS (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV)
2) Alom, Ra-Zhata, Shil-Kah b Pantera Jr., Prisamatic, Survivor Ra Zhata, Shil Kah y Alom VS Pantera Jr., Prismatic y Survivor (posted by hector godfrey) Ra Zhata, Shil Kha y Alom vs Pantera Jr, Prismatic y Survivor (posted by R de Rudo) Shil Kah, Ra Zhata y Alom vs Survivor, Prismatic y Pantera 1 Jr desde la Arena López Mateos (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
3) Dante, Dragón Force, Euro b Ángel De Amor, Chucho el Roto, Mr. Potro Dante, Euro y Dragon Force vs Chucho el Roto, Mr Potro y Ángel del Amor (posted by R de Rudo) Dante, Euro y Dragón Force vs Mr. Potro, Chucho el Roto y Ángel del Amor desde la Arena López (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Mr. Potro, Angel Del Amor, Chucho El Roto VS Dante, Euro y Dragón Force (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV)
4) Ludark Shaitan © b Diosa Quetzal, Reina del Sur [AULL WOMEN] ¿QUIEN GANÓ AMAZONA DEL RING AULL? Ludark VS Diosa Quetzal VS Reina Del Sur. (posted by hector godfrey) Ludark (c) vs Reina del Sur vs Diosa Quetzal  CAMPEONATO FEMENIL DE LA AULL (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Ludark vs Diosa Quetzal vs Reina del Sur - Campeonato Femenil AULL (posted by +LuchaTV) Ludark vs Reina del Sur vs Diosa Quetzal (posted by R de Rudo)
5) Centella Oriental, Freelance, Último Gladiador DQ Dragón Bane, Leviatham, Villano III Jr. Villano III JR, Leviatham y Dragon Bane vs Freelance, Centella Oriental y Último Gladiador (posted by R de Rudo) Villano III Jr, Leviathan y Dragón Bane vs Ultimo Gladiador, Centella Oriental y Freelance con AULL (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Villano III Jr., Dragón Bane y Leviathan VS Ultimo Gladiador, Centella Oriental y Freelance (posted by hector godfrey)
Villano IV Jr. ran in for the DQ, apparently will be teaming up with Villano III Jr.

source: https://scontent-ams4-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/120466254_3922500927774300_1129792680242783701_o.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=cw5EnqG3vvYAX-v2eQD&_nc_ht=scontent-ams4-1.xx&tp=7&oh=446aa36dad5d63ee40d3c0e77371f5ee&oe=5F9B7339

(scontent-ams4-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

LLB (SAT) 10/31/2020 Arena Lopez Mateos [R de Rudo]
1) Águila Oriental Jr., Demonio Gato, Hausser b Especie Maligna, Kid Jaguar, Sumed Black
2) Espartano, Sobredosis, Súper Boy b Águila Oriental Jr., Juan Diego, Randy
3) Ángel o Demonio, Ovett, Pinochito b Calibus, Demus 3:16, Súper Comando
Calibus replaced Fantasma de la Opera.
4) Demonio Infernal, Fresero Jr., LA Park Jr. b Herodes Jr., Hijo del Pirata Morgan, Lunatik Extreme
Fresero Jr. & Demonio Infernal replaced Dragon & Hijo del Impostor.
5) Hijo de LA Park & LA Park b Joe Lider & Pagano ¡L.A. Park e Hijo de L.A. Park vs Pagano y Joe Lider!, GAW  y Lucha Boom | La Preventa (posted by +LuchaTV) LA Park e Hijo de LA Park vs Joe Lider y Pagano (posted by R de Rudo)
Pagano got hurt on a dive and Lider was beat soon after.

source: https://scontent-mad1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/121484851_3964598470231212_4222705303127486340_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=1cpUYLhVI8QAX_vsu5B&_nc_ht=scontent-mad1-1.xx&tp=7&oh=198db600e29ca86be096cce3e26f20b3&oe=5FA98D28

(scontent-mad1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

AULL (SAT) 10/17/2020 Arena Lopez Mateos [R de Rudo]
1) Reina del Sur b Dulce Luna, Lady Cat [Copa Amazonas AULL, torneo] Reina del Sur vs Dulce Luna vs Lady Cat desde la Arena Lópes Mateos (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Reina del Sur VS Dulce Luna VS Lady Cat., Triangular eliminación por la copa amazonas AULL (posted by hector godfrey) TORNEO DE AMAZONAS AULL. (posted by Desde las cuerdas con Mariano)
2) Diosa Quetzal b Karyel, Bengalee [Copa Amazonas AULL, torneo] Diosa Quetzal vs Karyel vs Bengalee desde la Arena López Mateos con AULL (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Diosa Quetzal VS Karyel VS Bengalee, Triangular eliminación por la copa amazonas AULL (posted by hector godfrey) TORNEO DE AMAZONAS AULL. (posted by Desde las cuerdas con Mariano)
3) Alas de Oro & Alas De Plata © DQ Dragón Bane & Hijo de Canis Lupus and Sádico & Terry 2000 [AULL TAG] Alas de Oro y Plata (c) vs Dragón Bane e H de Canis Lupus vs Sádico y Yoruba CAMPEONATOS DE PAREJAS (posted by Estrellas del Ring) CAMPEONATO DE DUPLAS AULL !!! (posted by Desde las cuerdas con Mariano) CAMPEONATO DE PAREJAS Alas de Oro y Alas de Plata VS Dragón Bane y Canis Lupus VS Sádico y Yoruba (posted by hector godfrey) Campeonato de Parejas AULL. GOLPEADORES VS HERMANDAD VS ALAS (posted by R de Rudo)
Alas de Oro gave Sadico a chair and Canis Lupus his mask, to frame them for DQs.
4) Último Gladiador b Omar Reyes © [AULL HEAVY] CAMPEONATO COMPLETO AULL !!! (posted by Desde las cuerdas con Mariano) Campeonato de peso completo AULL .Máscara Año 2000Jr VS Ultimo Gladiador (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) Máscara Año 2000 Jr (c) vs Ultimo Gladiador (r) CAMPEONATO DE PESO COMPLETO AULL (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Omar Reyes vs Último Gladiador Campeonato AULL (posted by R de Rudo)
Omar Reyes is the previous Mascara 2000 Jr. Quick count.
5) Big Mike & Big Ovett b Arashi & Ra-Zhata Big Ovett y Big Mike vs Ra-Zhata y Arashi desde la Arena López Mateos (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Big Ovett y Big Mike VS Razhata y Arashi (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV)
6) Zeuxis b Mary Caporal, Lilith Dark [Copa Amazonas AULL, torneo] TORNEO DE AMAZONAS AULL. (posted by Desde las cuerdas con Mariano) Zeuxis VS Mary Caporal VS Lilith Dark ,Triangular eleminacion por la copa amazonas AULL (posted by hector godfrey) Zeuxis vs Mary Caporal vs Lilith Dark triangular eliminatorio por la Copa Amazonas AULL (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
7) Diosa Atenea b India Sioux, Candy Swing [Copa Amazonas AULL, torneo] Diosa Atenea vs India Sioux vs Candy Swing TRIANGULAR ELIMINATORIO POR LA COPA AMAZONAS AULL (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Diosa Atenea VS India SiouxVS Candy Swing Triangular Eliminatorio por la copa Amazonas AULL (posted by hector godfrey) TORNEO DE AMAZONAS AULL. (posted by Desde las cuerdas con Mariano)
8) Diosa Quetzal & Reina del Sur b Diosa Atenea & Zeuxis [Copa Amazon AULL, final] Cuadrangular Femenil AULL (posted by R de Rudo) Diosa Quetzal VS Zeuxis VS Diosa Atenea VS Reina del Sur (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) Diosa Quetzal vs Zeuxis vs Diosa Atenea vs Reina del Sur  FINAL POR LA COPA AMAZONAS AULL (posted by Estrellas del Ring) LA GRAN FINAL DE AMAZONAS AULL !!! (posted by Desde las cuerdas con Mariano)
Winners of the previous matches were drawn into teams. Quetzal & Sur won the tournament, will challenge Ludark for the singles title at a future date.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/120887530_189601636018484_4471259514614148867_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_sid=8bfeb9&_nc_ohc=jW6aBMgusPUAX9f7nTa&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=c8667ac8a8ef40cb2f81f4030664d6d7&oe=5FA9FC58

(Facebook)

LLPM (SAT) 10/10/2020 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Hypnos & Rosario Negro vs Chris Stone Jr. & Hijo de Zumbido HYPNOS Y ROSARIO NEGRO ENFRENTARON A HIJO DE ZUMBIDO Y CHRIS STONE JR. (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV)
2) Golden Girl & Juana Loca vs Fussion & Golden GOLDEN Y FUSSION VS GOLDEN GIRL Y JUANA LA LOCA  EN SEGUNDA Y TERCERA CAIDA (posted by hector godfrey)
3) Epitafio, Leviatham, Tormenta vs Holocausto, Infierno Kid, Sepulturero RUDOS VS RUDOS EN ESTELAR: LEVIATHAM, EPITAFIO, TORMENTA, SEPULTURERO, INFIERNO KID Y HOLOCAUSTO (posted by hector godfrey)
4) Barba Azul & Barba Gris b Black Shadow II & Caballero Blanco CABALLERO BLANCO Y BLACK SHADOW II ENFRENTARON A LOS BARBAS AZUL Y GRIS (posted by hector godfrey)
5) Máscara De Ángel & Príncipe vs Dragón Maya & Shura MÁSCARA DE ÁNGEL Y PRÍNCIPE EN CONTRA DE SHURA Y DRAGÓN MAYA (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV)
6) Huracán Ramírez Jr., Mr. Potro, Pegasus Kid Jr. vs Antheus, Factor, Último Gladiador MR. POTRO, HURACÁN RAMIREZ JR., PEGASUS KID JR., VS ÚLTIMO GLADIADOR, ANTHEUZ Y FACTOR (posted by hector godfrey)

source: https://i.imgur.com/vUz7r8e.jpg

(i.imgur.com)

TC (SAT) 10/03/2020 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Alfa Jr., Corazón Guerrero, Perro de Guerra vs Ciclón Infernal, Intenso, Slash ALFA JR., CORAZÓN GUERRERO Y PERRO DE GUERRA EN CONTRA DE INTENSO, CICLÓN INFERNAL Y SLASH (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) Intenso, Ciclón infernal y Slash vs Alfa Jr, Corazón Guerrero y Perro de Guerra con PRODUCCIONES TC (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Perro de Gu3rra, Alfa Jr y Corazón de Guerrero Vs Ebola, Intenso y ciclón Infernal (posted by La Tijera Lucha Libre)
2) Montana & Terremoto vs Epitafio & Leviathm © and Jessy Ventura & Licántropo [IZCAPO TAG] Epitafio y Levathan (c) vs Montaña y Terremoto vs Jessy Ventura y Licántropo con PRODUCCIONES TC (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Jessy Ventura & Licántropo Vs Leviatham & Epitafio Vs Montaña & Terremoto (posted by La Tijera Lucha Libre) JESSY VENTURA Y LICÁNTROPO VS TERREMOTO Y MONTAÑA CONTRA LEVIATHAM Y EPITAFIO CAMPEONES X LAW (posted by hector godfrey)
3) Lunatik Fly vs Lunatik Xtreme, Impulso, Osiris, Sobredosis Impulso Vs Lunatik Extreme Vs Lunatik Fly Vs Sobredosis Vs Osiris con Producciones TC (posted by La Tijera Lucha Libre) Impulso vs Lunatik Extreme vs Sobredosis vs Lunatik Fly vs Osiris con PRODUCCIONES TC (posted by Estrellas del Ring) SOBREDOSIS, OSIRIS, IMPULSO, LUNATIC FLY, LUNATIC EXTREME (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV)
4) Hijo de La Parkita, Kariel, Ovett vs Pasion Cristal, Súper Boy Jr., Zuzu Divine OVETT, KARIEL Y EL HIJO DE LA PARKITA SON DERROTADOS EN LA CUARTA LUCHA DE TC PRODUCCIONES (posted by hector godfrey) Pasión Cristal, Zuzu Divine y Súper Boy Jr vs Hijo de la Parkita, Kariel y Ovett con Producciones TC (posted by Estrellas del Ring) PASIÓN KRISTAL, ZUZU DIVINE Y SUPER BOY ENFRENTARON A KARIEL, HIJO DE LA PARKITA Y OVETT (posted by hector godfrey) Pasión Kristal, Zuzu Divine y Súper Boy Vs Ovett, Kariel e Hijo de La Parkita (posted by La Tijera Lucha Libre)
5) Cuervo vs Huracán Ramírez Jr. & Último Gladiador and Dement Extreme & Tóxico Cuervo Vs Dement Xtreme & Tóxico Vs Huracán Ramírez Jr & Último Gladiador Producciones TC (posted by La Tijera Lucha Libre) Cuervo y Scorpio 2.0 sobre Tóxico y Dement Extreme en zona de prensa de la Arena López Mateos (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Tóxico y Dement Extreme vs Huracán Ramírez Jr y Ultimo Gladiador vs Cuervo con Producciones TC (posted by Estrellas del Ring) TÓXICO, DEMENT EXTREME, HIJO DEL HURACÁN RAMÍREZ, ÚLTIMO GLADIADOR Y DARK CUERVO, SIN PAREJA (posted by hector godfrey)
Spiritu didn't wrestle (positive rapid COVID test) so Cuervo wrestled alone
6) Mr. Electro & Sharlie Rockstar vs Mr. Águila & Súper Crazy MR. ÁGUILA Y SUPER CRAZY EN CONTRA DE MR. ELECTRO Y SHARLIE ROCKSTAR (posted by hector godfrey) Mr. Águila y Super Crazy vs Mr. Electro y Sharlie Rockstar con Producciones TC (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Sharlie RockStar y Mr  Electro Vs Mr  Águila y Súper Crazy (Luna Blood Vs ex WWE) (posted by La Tijera Lucha Libre)

source: https://scontent-amt2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/119450594_3877237762300617_5929752932099166238_o.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=A0C0gxf9Pp4AX9yzucj&_nc_ht=scontent-amt2-1.xx&tp=7&oh=f7a9b3a03a447a10a5fbb63efbac7e41&oe=5F898B3E

(scontent-amt2-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

LEGEND (SAT) 09/26/2020 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Methauro vs Black Spectrum
2) Hijo De Payaso Pura Santa vs Arashi, Dragón Force
3) Lilith Dark © vs Lady Cat [WWS WORLD]
4) Tormento vs Payaso Pura Santa Jr.
5) Crazy Boy & Súper Crazy vs Galeno del Mal & Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr.
6) Dr. Wagner Jr. © vs El Mesías [KAOZ HEAVY] Dr. Wagner Jr. vs El Mesías, Campeonato Completo KAOZ | Revancha Anormal con Membresía de @+LuchaTV (posted by +LuchaTV)

source: https://scontent-ams4-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-0/p480x480/118597865_3823393744351686_5971479671355231694_o.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=qte5sweOqNgAX8YEU2o&_nc_ht=scontent-ams4-1.xx&tp=6&oh=5110945da0b32619de2085c668e220e4&oe=5F70BB2F

(scontent-ams4-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

Lucha Memes, LLB (WED) 09/16/2020 Arena Lopez Mateos [Carxyus, IWTV, Mas Lucha]
1) Gremlin b Kastigador (Querétaro)
2) Rey Marte b Dominio, Imperio
3) Toxin b Fly Star
4) Corsario Negro Jr. COR Drako
Drako couldn't make it back in after being thrown into the barricade. Fantasma de la Opera & Cerebro Negro were advertised but are not listed in the results.
5) Mike Segura b Freelance
6) Ricky Marvin b Arez [cage]
Arez argued he was only pinned for two.
7) Aramis b Baby Extreme

source: https://scontent-ams4-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/117713375_2724283014560516_5446620946197892423_o.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=TDXshowReG4AX9VPuJk&_nc_ht=scontent-ams4-1.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=2e3b334c8e4a605f54eadd04a57aa74b&oe=5F64C765

(scontent-ams4-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

Legend (SAT) 09/12/2020 Arena Lopez Mateos [Box Y Lucha 3440]
1) Arashi b Militar De La Muerte Arashi vs Militar de la Muerte l | Anormalidad, Legend. (posted by +LuchaTV) Militar De La Muerte VS Luchador Sorpresa (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) Nueva Anormalidad | LEGEND (posted by +LuchaTV)
debut of Arasahi
2) Zuzu Divine b Dayami Dayami VS Zuzu Divine (posted by hector godfrey) Nueva Anormalidad | LEGEND (posted by mluchatv) Zuzu Divine vs Dayami | Anormalidad, Legend. (posted by mluchatv)
3) Epitafio & Leviatham © b Manchas & Rugido [X-LAW TAG] Epitafio y Leviathan VS Rugido y Manchas (posted by hector godfrey) Epitafio y Leviathan vs Rugido y Manchas - Campeonatos de Parejas de X-LAW | Anormalidad, Legend. (posted by mluchatv) Nueva Anormalidad | LEGEND (posted by mluchatv)
4) Aeroboy b Raptor (AAA), Camuflaje Aero Boy VS Raptor VS Camuflaje (posted by hector godfrey) Aero Boy vs Raptor vs Camuflaje | Anormalidad, Legend. (posted by mluchatv) Nueva Anormalidad | LEGEND (posted by mluchatv)
Aeroboy submitted Raptor
5) El Mesías & Sharlie Rockstar b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Joe Lider Dr. Wagner y Joe Lider vs El Mesías y Sharlie Rockstar | Anormalidad, Legend. (posted by mluchatv) LO MEJOR DE  Dr. Wagner Jr. y Joe Lider VS El Mesias Sharlie Rockstar EN LA LÓPEZ MATEOS (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) Nueva Anormalidad | LEGEND (posted by mluchatv)
Meisas beat Wagner via foul.

source: https://i.imgur.com/bQLGDgd.png

(i.imgur.com)

ANLPL (SUN) 09/06/2020 Arena Lopez Mateos [@tampicoluchafan]
1) Hijo del Fishman b Hijo de Máscara Sagrada
Fishman unmasked Mascara Sagrada in front of the referee, who held onto the mask as he counted the pin. Both men were very tired on the finish.
2) Pirata Morgan b Súper Astro
3) Solar I b Satánico
4) Octagón b Fuerza Guerrera
5) Rayo de Jalisco Jr. DQ Canek
Canek fouled Rayo

source: https://scontent-ams4-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/118070115_3808313435862667_3705144444407561891_o.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_sid=8024bb&_nc_ohc=4jUp3rd3AFIAX_u1wfP&_nc_ht=scontent-ams4-1.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=40c3732e14e6b3fa5770ab723da6fdfc&oe=5F65A67E

(scontent-ams4-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

AULL (SAT) 08/29/2020 Arena Lopez Mateos [Furia de Titanes, R de Rudo, SuperLuchas]
1) Sádico b Dante, Yakuza, Alas de Oro [quarterfinal] Gladiador Universal | AULL, Arena López Mateos #Gracias (posted by mluchatv) PRIMERA LUCHA DE 4 ESQUINAS TORNE GLADIADOR UNIVERSAL SÁDICO, DANTE, ALAS DE ORO Y MR. PACHUCO (posted by hector godfrey)
2) Leviatham b Chucho el Roto, Euro, Alas De Plata [quarterfinal] Gladiador Universal | AULL, Arena López Mateos #Gracias (posted by mluchatv) LO MEJOR SEGUNDA LUCHA DE 4 ESQUINAS ALAS DE PLATA, EURO, LEVIATHAN Y CHUCHO EL ROTO (posted by hector godfrey)
3) Terry 2000 b Sepulturero, Dragón Force, Centella Oriental [quarterfinal] Gladiador Universal | AULL, Arena López Mateos #Gracias (posted by +LuchaTV) LO MEJOR TERCER LUCHA DE CUATRO ESQUINAS DRAGON FORCE, TERRY 2000, CENTELLA ORIENTAL Y SEPULTURERO (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV)
4) Último Gladiador b Rocky Santana, Yoruba, Filder [quarterfinal] Gladiador Universal | AULL, Arena López Mateos #Gracias (posted by mluchatv) LO MEJOR CUARTA LUCHA ROCKY SANTANA, YORUBA VS FILDER Y ÚLTIMO GLADIADOR (posted by hector godfrey)
5) Leviatham & Sádico b Alas De Plata & Dante [semifinal] Gladiador Universal | AULL, Arena López Mateos #Gracias (posted by +LuchaTV) SEMIFINAL TORNEO GLADIADORES DANTE, ALAS DE PLATA , LEVIATHAN Y SÁDICO (posted by hector godfrey)
6) Terry 2000 & Último Gladiador b Centella Oriental & Rocky Santana [semifinal] Gladiador Universal | AULL, Arena López Mateos #Gracias (posted by +LuchaTV)
7) Lady Kat & Lilith Dark b Mary Caporal & Miku Gladiador Universal | AULL, Arena López Mateos #Gracias (posted by mluchatv) Lilith Dark y Lady Cat vs Mary Caporal y Miku (posted by R de Rudo) SE LESIONA SEXY MIKU AL ENFRENTAR CON MARY CAPORAL A LILI DARK Y LADY CAT (posted by hector godfrey)
8) Sádico b Leviatham, Último Gladiador, Terry 2000 [final] FINAL Copa Gladiador Universal (posted by R de Rudo) FINAL DE ALARIDO EN TORNEO GLADIADOR UNIVERSAL TERRY 2000, ÚLTIMO GLADIADOR, LEVIATHAN Y SÁDICO (posted by hector godfrey) Gladiador Universal | AULL, Arena López Mateos #Gracias (posted by mluchatv)
Sadico beat Gladiador to win.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/89938378_10157375252756559_7882698734142750720_o.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_oc=AQlS5jzqW1kwGo9eTbi28m7cb_OL_0sPxNS1gyyfL8GdMS4SSycIFY79_BV5qRvwyoY&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=515c0bf7799cdc6e0a0f50620dac5b01&oe=5EA199E9

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

DTU (SAT) 04/25/2020 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Demonio Gato, Dioseo, Ulised Vengador vs Danny Boy, Séptico, Slash
2) Chucho el Roto vs Randy
3) Divino, Kig Jaguar, Ninja de Fuego vs Dark Diablo, Dark Joe, Dark Orus
4) Aero Panther vs Fight Panther, Samuray Jr., Vengador Radioactivo, Dariux, Flayer Boy, Hijo Dr. Pólux
5) Belial & Impulso vs Lunatik Fly & Lunatik Xtreme and Halloween Jr. & Hijo De Halloween
6) Halloween & X-Fly vs Cerebro Negro & Fantasma de la Ópera and Ángel o Demonio & Ovett and Paranoiko & Pesadilla
7) Sabú vs Joe Lider, Pagano, Miedo Extremo, Cíclope, Crazy Boy, ?

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/89578592_3758941830813318_7080507158030188544_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_sid=dd9801&_nc_oc=AQnE4XAMxzvRPJAccM_Gi3fTmkTNBQWlTzxh69ZV8JDG7aWaXrYTfACm-xesi40GjjA&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=86a6fcd0732dca8e5941756de4535769&oe=5E986BD3

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA (FRI) 03/27/2020 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Bucker, Drástico, Shocker NM Mutantes De La Muerte I, Mutantes De La Muerte II, Mutantes De La Muerte III
2) ?, ??, Cometa NM Alex Extreme, Deluto I, Sádico
3) Hijo Del Vikingo, Myzteziz Jr., Octagón Jr. NM Abismo Negro Jr., Dave The Clown, La Parka Negra
4) Psycho Clown NM Texano Jr., Pagano, Rey Escorpión [Copa Legend]

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/89317430_3741155099258658_8027632474265747456_o.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_oc=AQlG4_fA7E9b-n9ltmZKanNtEBMMa88wenYyK_rPN7_GymtjpEll67UGLURnh7uVr1U&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=944e97541fa8f1c27120dd5e3df7c550&oe=5E91824A

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AULL (SUN) 03/15/2020 Arena Lopez Mateos [+LuchaTV]
1) ? vs ??
2) Candy Swing & Lady Cat b Lilith Dark & Tabatha AULL,  Arena López Mateos | #QuedateEnCasa (posted by +LuchaTV) CANDY SWING Y LADY CAT VS LILITH DARK Y TABATHA DOM 15 MAR 2020 (posted by Arena López Mateos Tv)
3) Águila De Oro, King Warrior, Yakuza, Yune b Barba Azul, Barba Gris, Hijo de Zumbido, Mantra VIDEO LUCHAS ATOMICOS 4 VS 4 DOM 15 MAR 2020 (posted by Arena López Mateos Tv)
4) Sádico & Yoruba b Ángel Del Amor & Freelance and Dr. Karonte Jr. & Violencia Jr. and Euro & Filder AULL,  Arena López Mateos | #QuedateEnCasa (posted by mluchatv)
5) Último Gladiador b Terry 2000 AULL,  Arena López Mateos | #QuedateEnCasa (posted by mluchatv)

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/88346906_3704299106277591_339070380775833600_o.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_oc=AQn3lt5AD66lLUQEnwtYcfbbKp10lkKO7KTpN-X_XOZR2NADXwIBO2UImK5cTCErrJU&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=f5de991441c9a5ba94205379597c3f66&oe=5EEF5538

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AULL (SUN) 03/08/2020 Arena Lopez Mateos [R de Rudo]
1) Candy Swing & Lady Cat b Cristal & Diosa Kali
Kali suffered an elbow surgery
2) Capitán Sangre & Seiya b Alex Pain & Mantra Arena López mateos (posted by Arena López Mateos Tv)
3) Dante, Euro, Filder b Águila De Oro, Ángel Del Amor, Yakuza Dante, Euro y Filder (posted by Arena López Mateos Tv)
Aguila de Oro replaced Centella de Oro.
4) Sádico, Sepulturero, Yoruba b Freelance, Terry 2000, Último Gladiador 💪 La Hermandad y Sepultero vs Freelance, Terry 2000 y Último Gladiador 👊 (posted by R de Rudo) 10 de marzo de 2020 (posted by Accidentes De La Lucha Libre) Lucha Estrella :ARENA LÓPEZ MATEOS  Terry 2000, Freelance y Último Gladiador  (posted by Arena López Mateos Tv)
Terry 200 & Ultimo Gladiador broke up.

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2020/02/LLB-GAW-022920-02.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

LLB , GAW (SAT) 02/29/2020 Arena Lopez Mateos [+LuchaTV, R de Rudo]
1) Power Bull, Sumed Black, Zika b Águila Oriental Jr., Especie Maligna, Galactus Función especial del adiós a FUERZA GUERRERA! PRIMERA LUCHA (posted by DUAL tv) Zika, Power Bull y Sumed Black vs Galactus, Águila Oriental Jr y Especie Maligna (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
2) Karma I & Karma II b Hantar & Misterik Hnos Karma I y II vs Hantar y Misterik con Lucha Libre BOOM y GAW (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Karma 1 y Karma 2 Vs Misterik y Hantar (posted by La Tijera Lucha Libre) Karma I y Karma II VS Hantar y Misterik En Lucha Boom y Gaw.Arena López Mateos (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV)
3) Juan Diego, Ninja de Fuego, Randy b Dark Diablo, Divino, Zeus Divino, D4rk Diabl0 y Zeus Vs. Randy, Juan Diego y Ninja de fueg0 (posted by La Tijera Lucha Libre) El Divino ( sangre suicida ),Dark Diablo,Zeus Vs  Randy,Juan Diego,Ninja de Fuego / 29-Febrero-2020 (posted by Antologia de la Lucha Libre D.S.S.) Función especial del adiós a Fuerza Guerrera. Tercera lucha (posted by Producciones DUAL tv) Juan Diego, Randy y Ninja de Fuego vs Divino, Dark Diablo y Zeus con Lucha BOOM (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
4) Aguilita Solitaria, Shalom, Súper Pinochito b Bracito, Espectrito De Ultratumba, Súper Loco Función especial del adiós a FUERZA GUERRERA! CUARTA LUCHA (posted by DUAL tv) LUCHA DE MINIS ESTRELLAS !!! LUCHA BOOM. (posted by Desde las cuerdas con Mariano) Super Pinochito, Aguilita Solitaria y Shalom vs Super Loco, Espectrito de Ultratumba y Bracito (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
5) Baronessa, Hija de Gatubela, La Heroína b Guerrera Isis, Hija De Fuerza Guerrera, Tyra Fly Fuerza Guerrera Hija, Tyra Fly y Guerrera Isis vs Baronessa, Heroína e Hija de Gatúbela (posted by R de Rudo) Función especial del adiós a FUERZA GUERRERA! QUINTA LUCHA (posted by Producciones DUAL tv) Her0ína, Baronessa y Gatub3la Vs Hija de Fu3rza Guerr3ra, Guerrera Iss1s y Tyra Fly (posted by La Tijera Lucha Libre) Heroína, H. de Gatubela y Baronessa vs Hija de Fuerza Guerrera, Tyra Fly y Guerrera Isis (posted by +LuchaTV) Hija De Fuerza Guerrera y Baronessa VS Heroina y Tyra Fly  Lucha Libre Boom (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) Hija de Gatubela, Baronesa y Heroina Vs Tyra Fly, Guerrera Isis y la Hija de Fuerza Guerrera (posted by Antologia de la Lucha Libre D.S.S.) Hija de Gatubela, Heroína y Baronesa vs Tyra Fly, Guererra Isis y la Hija de Fuerza Guerrera (posted by Estrellas del Ring) LUCHA DE DAMAS !!! ARENA LÓPEZ MATEOS !!! (posted by Desde las cuerdas con Mariano)
6) Belial & Impulso b Lunatik Fly & Lunatik Xtreme Belial e Impulso vs Lunatik Extreme y Lunatik Fly con Lucha Libre BOOM y GAW (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Impulso y Belial vencieron a Lunatik Extreme y Lunatik Fly / La Noche del Sabado 29 de Feb.2020 (posted by LLD , Lucha Libre Divino , Staff) Impulso y Belial vs Lun4tik Xtr3me y Lun4tik Fly (posted by La Tijera Lucha Libre) Lunatik Xtreme y Lunatik Fly vs Impulso y Belial - Lucha Libre Boom - Arena López Mateos (posted by mluchatv)
7) Fuerza Guerrera NG, Hijo del Alebrije, Zumbido b Carta Brava Jr., Cerebro Negro, Fantasma de la Ópera Fantasma de la opera,Carta Brava,Cerebro Ngo. Vs  Zumbido,Fuerza Guerrera NG,H.de Alebrije/29.Feb.20 (posted by LLD , Lucha Libre Divino , Staff) Fuerza G NG, Hijo del Alebrije y Zumbido vs Fantasma de la Opera, Carta Brava jr. y Cerebro Negro (posted by La Tijera Lucha Libre) Fuerza Guerrera NG, H. Del Alebrije y Zumbido vs Fantasma De La Opera, Carta Brava y Cerebro Negro (posted by hector godfrey) Fuerza Guerrera NG, Hijo de Alebrije y Zumbido vs Sekta Negra (posted by R de Rudo) La Secta Negra vs Zumbido, H. del Alebrije y Fuerza Guerrera NG - Lucha Libre Boom (posted by mluchatv) Zumbido, Hijo del Alebrije y Fuerza Guerrera NG vs Fantasma de la Opera, Carta Brava y Cerebro Negro (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
money thrown in. Zumbido fouled Fantasma de la Opera
8) Dr. Cerebro & Fuerza Guerrera b El Hijo Del Santo & Octagón DESPEDIDA DE FUERZA GUERRERA DE LA LUCHA LIBRE ENFRENTANDO AL HIJO DEL SANTO Y OCTAGÓN. (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) El Hijo del Santo y Octagón vs Fuerza Guerrera y Dr. Cerebro *Lucha Completa* (posted by +LuchaTV) H. del Santo y Octagón Vs Dr Cerebro y F. Guerrera. Despedida del #MoscodelaMerced con #GAW y #BOOM (posted by La Tijera Lucha Libre) H. del Santo y Octagón vs Fuerza Guerrera y Dr. Cerebro - Lucha Libre Boom - Arena López Mateos (posted by mluchatv) HIJO DEL SANTO Y OCTAGÓN VS. FUERZA GUERRERA Y DR. CEREBRO !!! (posted by Desde las cuerdas con Mariano) Hijo del Santo y Octagon Caen Rendidos ante Fuerza Guerrera y Dr.Cerebro - en 1er.Lucha de Despedida (posted by LLD , Lucha Libre Divino , Staff) Hijo del Santo y Octagón vs  Fuerza Guerrera y Dr Cerebro (posted by R de Rudo) Hijo del Santo y Octagon vs Fuerza Guerrera y Dr. Cerebro con Lucha BOOM y GAW (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Lucha estrella 51 Aniversario de la Arena López Mateos  Mil mascaras dos caras y canek vs fuerza gue (posted by Accidentes De La Lucha Libre)
setting up another Santo/Cerebro match

Event Notes: Sell out. Cyborg, Angitfaz and Rafaga Azul were honored; Rafaga Azul is in a wheelchair after a car accident.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/89143726_3724629250911243_1060912670787502080_o.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_oc=AQnNj1p2GdBX_BVKxXkuwWvSBEnafxXAJD-eGW_9j0v5QhogMXJOcmz6TIQTOwDfoSQ&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=d78b719a227defb53f890de4bd81cd9a&oe=5E845C34

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA , LEGEND (THU) 02/27/2020 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Bucker, Drástico, Shibata vs Militar De La Muerte I, Militar De La Muerte II, Militar De La Muerte III
2) Big Mami, Dulce Luna, Kali vs Krazy Star, La Hiedra, Star Fire
3) ?, ??, Cometa vs Alex Extreme, Deluto I Jr., Sádico
4) Hijo Del Vikingo, Myzteziz Jr., Octagón Jr. vs Abismo Negro Jr., Dave The Clown, La Parka Negra
5) Psycho Clown vs Texano Jr., Pagano, Rey Escorpión [Copa Legend XX]

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/86987161_3671520629555439_6530729860715773952_o.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_oc=AQmzIdco51kP3VP8OvG_rRhsZPXWaMpVOTTl2uDCjg6Udn66jA4gYaNSoKMR2uhdOvM&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=bcd9e919061cb32a05ce0ed83e3bae0f&oe=5EC88279

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AULL (SUN) 02/23/2020 Arena Lopez Mateos [+LuchaTV]
1) Princeso & Rey Gato NM Crazy Clown & Príncipe Mixteco
2) Blazer Black, Rock Power, Shibata NM Alex Pain, Stone Magic, Tonalli
3) Black Shadow II, Fandango, Redentor NM Chico del Barrio, Dragón Force, Holkan
4) Antheus, Corsario Negro Jr., Drako NM Chris Stone Jr., Cometa, Súper Terry
5) Ángel Del Amor, Centella De Oriental, Yakuza NM Dante, Euro, Filder

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/84984570_3633074580066711_7028301791892602880_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_oc=AQkdASYGy2knL2-stwBKhfqu8ARjQ5UoNXZEfB64hPXdfjfllLNW1YVmIMA6ZgadwHE&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=8028bd74f9d68f800857a7460c09d16e&oe=5EC26ECA

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AULL (SUN) 02/16/2020 Arena Lopez Mateos [+LuchaTV, R de Rudo]
1) Pequeño Dragón & Princeso b Devil Terror & Stone Magic
2) Alex Pain, Chico del Barrio, Dragón Force b Osiris, Rock Power, Shibata
3) Dante, Euro, Filder DQ Chris Stone Jr., Cometa, Súper Terry Incontenibles vs Chris Stone Jr, Cometa y Super Terry - AULL - Arena López Mateos (posted by +LuchaTV) Incontenibles vs Chris Stone Jr, Super Terry y Cometa (posted by R de Rudo) Lucha Mixta de Doble Campeonato AULL | Lucha Snack (posted by +LuchaTV)
DQ four foul by Cometa (afer a Dante one was not noticed.)
4) Alas de Oro, Alas De Plata, Centella Oriental b Epitafio, Leviatham, Tormento Escuadrón Águila vs Bastardos - AULL - Arena López Mateos (posted by +LuchaTV)
5) Ludark Shaitan & Terry 2000 © b Fuerza Guerrera NG & Hija De Fuerza Guerrera [AULL LH, AULL WOMEN] Hija de Fuerza Guerrara y Fuerza Guerrera NG vs Ludark Shaitan y Terry 2000 (lesion de Ludark) (posted by LuDarK ShAiTAN Oficial) Lucha Mixta de Doble Campeonato AULL | Lucha Snack (posted by +LuchaTV)
Concept was Ludark or Terry would lose their titles if beat. Ludark left the match due to injury but Terry still kept the titles.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/84277421_3622111867829649_5543482673692934144_o.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_oc=AQnnTBqeIrQ337XxyLdJ9PKcS9P0PlrKavuZFTOj_m0m0jvME8BqkOcakpcWabHSRR8&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=308fc3b2c1a568d34eb7e6f1de2c1167&oe=5ED9C99A

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA (THU) 02/13/2020 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Súper Tuzo I & Súper Tuzo II vs Hijo Del Rocko Van & Roco Vann Jr.
2) La Hiedra b Lilith Dark, Lady Cat, Diosa Atenea, Lady Shani Pentagonal - de Mujeres - Legend - Arena López Mateos (posted by +LuchaTV)
3) Big Chico Che, Big Mike, Big Ovett vs Canibal Jr., Cavernario Casas, Montana
4) Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr., Tito Santana b Máximo, Niño Hamburguesa, Súper Fly Maximo, Niño Hamburguesa y Super Fly vs El Poder del Norte - Legend - Arena López Mateos (posted by mluchatv)
5) Drago, La Parka Jr., Psycho Clown vs Dave The Clown, Monsther Clown, Murder Clown Psycho Clown, La Parka Jr y Drago vs Dave the Clown, Murder Clown y Monsther Clown (posted by mluchatv)
Karis first match as La Parka Jr. Dave fouled everyone on the tecnico side, Monster argued with him, Psycho fouled Dave for the win.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/81970534_2594529223929493_5085979239744798720_o.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_oc=AQnfdh-3osIzhhy-ELq4kpGfXHX6_KH1rLSCFep_dIsAIfCYPbe0RdX-4-KGz2fkqkA&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=1&oh=26fa0955a359416ed375f67f54834d75&oe=5E90F6F9

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 02/01/2020 Arena Lopez Mateos [+LuchaTV]
1) Militar De La Muerte I, Militar De La Muerte II, Militar De La Muerte III DQ Imperial Jr., Slash, Star Cat
win via unseen foul
2) Diosa Atenea, Krazy Star, La Bomberita b Blue Danger, Hetzza, Kali
3) Sádico b Cometa, Centella Oriental, Shibata, Alas De Plata, Drástico, Ángel Cósmico [torneo sky high] Homenaje a Pierroth Jr, Legend, Arena López Mateos | Lucha Snack (posted by +LuchaTV) Torneo Lucha Sky High - Legend - Arena López Mateos (posted by +LuchaTV)
4) Cíclope & Miedo Extremo b Joe Lider & Raptor and Epitafio & Leviatham and Ángel o Demonio & Ovett Homenaje a Pierroth Jr, Legend, Arena López Mateos | Lucha Snack (posted by mluchatv) Macizos vs Bastardos vs Porros vs Joe Lider y Jurassico - Legend - Arena López Mateos (posted by mluchatv)
Raptor replaced Super Crazy
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Máscara Sagrada DQ Blue Demon Jr. & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. Blue Demon Jr y Rayo de Jalisco Jr vs Dr Wagner Jr y Máscara Sagrada - Legend - Arena López Mateos (posted by mluchatv) Homenaje a Pierroth Jr, Legend, Arena López Mateos | Lucha Snack (posted by mluchatv)
Mascara Sagrada was the surprise wrestler. Demon fouled Wagner for the DQ, then unmasked Rayo and fouled the referee.

Event Notes: Pierroth tribute show.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/81533523_3529692877071549_1205175055982526464_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_oc=AQmsXej6Makp2ZaTWHQKQtA2_CLh6XWewjgrEQAeonXwTXUD0ZJoHm9G1kQ-GveIisA&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=60edd1b1018e20bda5d4f774feab3370&oe=5EA5CCE2

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AULL (SAT) 01/18/2020 Arena Lopez Mateos [+LuchaTV]
1) Danny Victoria & Imperial Jr. b Soul Fly & Stone Magic Arena López Mateos Inició de temporada ✨✨✨✨✨✨✨✨✨✨✨✨✨✨✨ Danny Victoria y Imperial Jr (posted by CaritaJC denigrando la lucha libre) Arena López Mateos Inició de temporada ✨✨✨✨✨✨✨✨✨✨✨✨✨✨✨ Danny Victoria y Imperial Jr (posted by Arena López Mateos Tv) Imperial Jr y Danny Victoria vs Stone Magic y Soul Fly desde la Arena López Mateos. (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
2) Hormiga Atómica, Súper Panda, Yakuza b Conde Barton, Misterio, Slash 22 de enero de 2020 (posted by CaritaJC LuchaLibre) Hormiga Atomica, Super Panda y Yakuza vs Misterio, Conde Bartok y Slash desde la Arena López Mateos (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Yakuza,  Súper Panda y Hormiga Atómica (posted by Arena López Mateos Tv)
3) Ludark Shaitan b Stephanie Vaquer [AULL WOMEN] 23 de enero de 2020 (posted by Arena López Mateos Tv) Los Strippers Big en AULL, Arena López Mateos | Jueves de +Lucha & Chill (posted by mluchatv) Ludark (c) vs Stephanie Vaquer - Campeonato AULL - Comentada por Stephanie Vaquer (posted by Hi! Sports) Ludark Shaitan vs Stephanie Vaquer (posted by LuDarK ShAiTAN Oficial) Ludark vs Stephanie Vaquer  ¡¡¡ CAMPEONATO FEMENIL AULL !!! (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Stephanie Vaquer vs Ludark - Campeonato Femenil AULL - Arena López Mateos (posted by +LuchaTV) Stephanie Vaquer vs Ludark campeonato femenil AULL (posted by R de Rudo)
4) Epitafio, Leviatham, Tormento DRAW Alas de Oro, Alas De Plata, Terry 2000 [AULL TAG, AULL LH] 2 de febrero de 2020 (posted by Arena López Mateos Tv) CAMPEONATO de Parejas y Semicompleto Arena López Mateos (posted by R de Rudo) Los Bastardos vs Alas y Terry 2000 - AULL - Arena López Mateos (posted by +LuchaTV) Los Strippers Big en AULL, Arena López Mateos | Jueves de +Lucha & Chill (posted by +LuchaTV) Terry 2000, Alas de Oro y Alas de Plata vs Epitafio, Leviathan y Tormento en AULL (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
double pin draw
5) Diva Salvaje, Jessy Ventura, Pasion Kristal b Big Chico Che, Big Mike, Big Ovett Big Stripers, Big Ovett, Big Mike y Big Chico Che vs Pasión Cristal, Jessie Ventura y Diva Salvaje (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Big Strippers vs Exóticos (posted by R de Rudo) Los Strippers Big en AULL, Arena López Mateos | Jueves de +Lucha & Chill (posted by mluchatv) Strippers Big Vs Exóticos - AULL - Arena López Mateos (posted by +LuchaTV)

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/ELXPxdRXYAEaZHF?format=jpg&name=large

(Twitter)

AAA (WED) 01/01/2020 Arena Lopez Mateos [+LuchaTV]
1) Devil Terror, Osiris, Shibata vs Militar De La Muerte I, Militar De La Muerte II, Militar De La Muerte III
2) Big Mami, Blue Danger, Kali vs Diosa Atenea, Lady Cat, Star Fire
3) Cometa & Mexica vs Devitt Rodríguez & Persy and Dragón Force & Euro and Epitafio & Leviatham
4) Hijo Del Vikingo, Myzteziz Jr., Tiger Boy b Galeno del Mal, Rugido, Villano III Jr. Rugido, Villano III Jr y Galeno del Mal vs Hijo del Vikingo, Myzteziz Jr y Tiger Boy - Legend (posted by +LuchaTV)
5) Dave The Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown DQ Dr. Wagner Jr., Joe Lider, La Parka Negra Dr Wagner Jr, Joe Líder y Parka Negra vs Psycho Clown, Murder Clown y Dave the Clown (posted by mluchatv)

2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002
2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982
1981 1980 1979 1978 1977 1976 1975 1974 1973 1972 1971 1970 1969 1968 1967 1966 1965 1964 1963 1962
1961 1960

last updated: 2021-01-22 05:57

Return to Index