Arena México Rayos de Plata, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí : 2019

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016

view only posters

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/81048732_1761583240639879_9162852374241345536_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_oc=AQnb_g6taWrpbKRzXrONXzdSNkLG0cuEYmSQxkDiqkXVOus-ffURfBc3LqDt92BhqAQ&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=74f66b8c50e401bf5a499c4778dc0990&oe=5E6EC610

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 12/29/2019 Arena México Rayos de Plata, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Bala de Plata, Dr. Kahoz, Rey Hades vs Piloto Nazi, Terror Black, Tomahawk
2) King Pegaso, Radox, Saeta del Ring vs Comandante Antrax, Espíritu Guerrero, Sombra del Misterio
3) Lady Dinamita, Latin Queen, Salomé vs Deja Vu, Escudero, Leopardo
4) Dinastía Azul I, Dinastía Azul II, Dinastía Azul III, Dinastía Azul IV vs ?, Ángel Real, Kukuxklan, Uniko
5) Bogar & Bogar Jr. vs Príncipe Turbo & X-Turbo Jr. and Asesino & Asesino Jr. and Heredero & Signo Negro and Gemelo Del Averno I & Gemelo Del Averno II

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2019/11/arena-rayos-de-plata-121419.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

Dinastia Texas (SAT) 12/14/2019 Arena México Rayos de Plata, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Choche Jr. vs Gavilán Jr., Ángel Del Aire Choche Jr vs Gavilan Jr vs Ángel de Aire con Promociones Vaquero de Texas en San Luis (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
2) Capitán Furia, Dark Raziel, Leopardo vs Chocheman, Saeta del Ring, Sombra del Misterio Zaeta del Ring, Choche Man y Sombra del Misterio vs Capitán Furia, León Pardo y Dark Raziel (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
3) Guerrero De La Muerte, Jinete Mágico, Tiger Boy, Tigre del Ring vs Cometa Azul Jr., Halcón Infernal, Lazzerman, Vega Tigre del Ring, Tiger Boy, Guerrero de la M y Jinete  vs Halcón I, Lazzerman, Vega y Cometa Azul Jr, (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
4) Coyote Azul, Coyote Azul Jr., El Divino vs Destello, Rey Diamante, X-Turbo Jr. Coyote Azul, Coyote Azul Jr y el Divino vs Destello, Rey Diamante y X Turbo Jr. (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
5) vs Atomik Star, Cobre, Draztick Boy, Shun Skywalker, Vaquero de Texas Jr., Power Kid, Prince Turbo, Amnesia, Rey Águila, Ángel Negro Torneo de Alto Rendimiento por la Copa Vaquero de Texas desde la Arena Rayos de Plata. (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
6) Bogar Jr., Hijo del Alebrije, Súper Nono vs Chico Che, Dragón Fly, Vaquero de Texas Jr. Super Ñoño, Bogar Jr y el Hijo del Alebrije vs Super Nova, Vaquero de Texas Jr. (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
7) Bogar, Decnnis, Oro Azul vs Dark Spíritu, Extreme Fly, Hijo del Fishman Decnis, Bogar y Oro Azul vs Espíritu, Hijo de Fishman y Extreme Fly con Promociones Vaquero de Texas (posted by Estrellas del Ring)

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/74389413_2750742704957750_7089845653882273792_o.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_oc=AQkKuiD2LrG3nTTpmF90dOJzNInK9OKHNPVuEBsGALwE5HPjeLHKsDiopfOWO15z4tk&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=f35858699aabeec390e0eee4474c1c9f&oe=5E8BFA89

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

DTU (SUN) 12/01/2019 Arena México Rayos de Plata, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí [DTU]
1) Dariux, Gemelo Del Averno I, Gemelo Del Averno II b Dark Power, Fly Danger, Leopardo
2) Aero Panther, Ángel Real, Vengador Radioactivo b Fight Panther, Samuray Jr., X-Turbo Jr.
3) Brazo Celestial & Brazo Cibernetico b Kevin & Uniko
4) Camuflaje b Pesadilla, Samuray Jr., Calibus
5) Crazy Boy b Paranoiko, Hijo De Pólux Jr., El Makriado, Hard Boy

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EJEpkOaU8AAgw98.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (SUN) 11/17/2019 Arena México Rayos de Plata, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Ángel Del Aire, Pegaso King, Rey Hades vs Alex Gogo, Comandante Antrax, Tomahawk
2) Korsario, Saeta del Ring, Salomé, Sombra del Misterio vs Espíritu Guerrero, Gemelo Del Averno I, Gemelo Del Averno II, Leopardo
3) Príncipe Turbo © vs Uniko, Bogar, Heredero, Ángel Negro [CMR REY DEL ESPACIO]
4) Ángel Real, Histeria 2.0, Rayo de Plata Jr., Ursus vs Asesino Maldito, Extreme Fly, Hijo del Picudo, X-Turbo Jr.
5) MicroÁtomo & Microman vs Chamuel & Perico Zacarías

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/74614014_1207663716103369_2047355101198155776_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_oc=AQlFGsa2anIAgK0nMhU1ki6lX1NBKlqJjkbijYjuFpQnriVbOrmnMiPMGu5ZNwYVvAE&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=a66f78e863fd4b187919d75c09b41c2f&oe=5E295E39

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 10/27/2019 Arena México Rayos de Plata, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) King Ángel & Saeta del Ring vs Espíritu Guerrero & Tomahawk
2) Deja Vu, Korsario, Rey Sombra vs Asesino Maldito, Escudero, Mr. T
3) Bogar Jr., Heredero, Relámpago Azul vs Prince Turbo, Rey Águila, X-Turbo Jr.
4) Terror Black vs Dr. Kahoz, Kratos, Alex Gogo, Pegaso King, Bastardo, Sleyer, Comandante Antrax [mask, hair, ,cage]
5) Hijo del Espectro, Hijo del Picudo, Uniko vs Futuro 2000, Meny Sanchez, Rayo de Plata Jr.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/70580710_2408198962833250_9069891685474893824_o.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_oc=AQkgx1RpcSvvwOzuz0oMwTuTU4PUcTWTuolQkByNE0FiijQkreumnDMufLDll6CvpTc&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=765253cae287ee8ad58cf360c82aabc9&oe=5E0FB2CE

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 09/22/2019 Arena México Rayos de Plata, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) King Pegaso & Rey Hades vs Bastardo & Comandante Antrax
2) Radox © vs Alex Gogo [CRM LIGHT]
3) Baby Bomba, Deja Vu, Saeta del Ring vs Leopardo, Mr. T, Signo Negro
4) Dark Crazy, Nagual I, Nagual II, Nagual III vs ?, Dangerus, Rey Águila, X-Turbo Jr.
5) Black Extreme, Black Fantasy, Tiger Boy vs Extreme Fly, Fuerza Maligna, Tigre del Ring [Relevos Increíbles]

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/70272799_1645755395555998_8670305795319005184_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_oc=AQkENfjK9koFBtNSSvS5KqIKRjpIZxT1whc-9Zcvc06aPgzCejYE1QK6CDCIuZug-Ps&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=79b96f1d5601276374287560670232d1&oe=5DFE5597

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 09/15/2019 Arena México Rayos de Plata, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) King Pegaso & Radox vs Alex Gogo & Bastardo
2) Ángel King, Asesino Maldito, Rey Sombra vs Comandante Antrax, Espíritu Guerrero, Kratos
3) La Yedra, Miss Samantha, Rey Diamante vs Escudero, Lady Dinamita, Latin Queen
4) Futuro 2000, Heredero, Rey Águila vs Black Fantasy, Dangerus, X-Turbo Jr. and Coyote Azul, Coyote Azul Jr., Oro Azul
5) Ángel Real, Fuerza Maligna, Rayo de Plata Jr. vs Ángel Negro, Black Extreme, Prince Turbo

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/69358294_1630824023715802_1312006354516312064_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_oc=AQnsw7dCKWxVp1ECtnNVzIl5ToaXyjNy70y6Rblo3G1P6WQdBkps6B62W9dze_OBlNM&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=09a2df0aeaa298fdc7e9753aa97921b0&oe=5E1638D8

(Facebook)

IZCA (SUN) 09/01/2019 Arena México Rayos de Plata, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Rey Hades & Sleyer vs Bastardo & Terror Black
2) King Pegaso & Relámpago Azul vs Alex Gogo & Comandante Antrax
3) Espíritu Guerrero, Gemelo Del Averno I, Gemelo Del Averno II vs Imperial, Leopardo, Signo Negro
4) Dangerus © vs Futuro 2000 [? CAMPEON]
5) Ángel Real, Fuerza Maligna, Kukuxklan vs Ángel Negro, Black Extreme, Prince Turbo

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EAImq14WsAECXjV.jpg

(Twitter)

RdP (SUN) 07/28/2019 Arena México Rayos de Plata, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Latin Queen vs La Yedra, Lady Santana, Lady TNT [CRM WOMEN]
2) Baby Bomba, Rey Águila, Uniko vs ?, ??, ??? [CRM TRIOS]
3) ?, Machine Rocker, Soul Rocker vs Black Fantasy, Bogar, Fuerza Maligna
4) ? vs ??, ??? [mask, hair]
5) Aster Boy vs ?, ?? [Rey del Espacio]
6) Pepe Aguayo vs Kukuxklan [NWA IC]
7) Blue Demon Jr., Huracán Ramírez, Rayo de Plata Jr. vs Enfermero II, Hijo del Espectro, Hijo del Picudo

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/65489865_1579179618880243_5119691769490964480_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_oc=AQm85fESajC-57AoB7DvUp__pBj8Lxy5nGj5VmnuEOexJflUwkh1h6nQHqeNrKEQy3s&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=2dbc287529b5c982e02d783ea64eaba1&oe=5D89AA6D

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 07/07/2019 Arena México Rayos de Plata, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Ángel Real, Arañita, Heredero vs Ángel Negro, Escudero Jr., Signo Negro
2) Coyote Azul, Coyote Azul Jr., Oro Azul vs Destello, Fuerza Maligna, Príncipe Turbo
3) Latin Queen & Power Kid vs Dark Panther & La Yedra
4) Bogar Jr., Meteoro, Rayo de Plata Jr. vs Black Fantasy, Ponzoña Jr., Rey Águila
5) Américo Rocca, Blue Panther, Bogar vs Cirujano, El Engendro, Kukuxklan
Cirujano retirement match

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/65540259_1581696481961890_1930459513173835776_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_oc=AQn75jZLd01SpK-snYeZ_Ocq_cNeJJBnnXftLeGGDCU98cDLpwmwDxcae2tZBQ1anH8&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=546d0365dc6af75ca5e10c5ef3f5a042&oe=5D78F8A0

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 06/30/2019 Arena México Rayos de Plata, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Domador De Leones & Sleyer vs Bastador & Piloto Nazi
2) Alex Gogo vs Radox [CRM LIGHT]
3) Ángel Del Aire, Asesino Maldito, Baby Bomba, Texas Kid vs Coyote Azul, Coyote Azul Jr., Imperial, Oro Azul
4) Destello Jr., Relámpago Azul, Rey Diamante vs Espíritu Guerrero, Leopardo, Sombra del Misterio [mask, hair]
5) Rey Águila vs Bogar Jr., Heredero, Amnesia, Signo Negro, Vaquero de Texas, Súper Nono [torneo rey del espacio]
winner faces Aster Boy at a later date, buidling to a final on 07/28

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2019/06/arena-rayos-de-plata-062319.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

indy (SUN) 06/23/2019 Arena México Rayos de Plata, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Destello Jr., Relámpago Azul, Rey Diamante vs Leopardo, Sombra del Misterio, Venom
2) Latin Queen © vs La Yedra [CRM WOMEN]
3) Ángel Real vs Escudero Jr.
4) Coyote Azul, Coyote Azul Jr., Oro Azul vs Black Fantasy, Bogar, Fuerza Maligna
5) Hijo del Picudo, May Flowers, Nigma, Silver Cat vs Bogar Jr., Futuro 2000, Rayo de Plata Jr., Sexy Salazar

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/55514113_843627432650331_6737569270873456640_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=8a4cc4cbd9fa8427ff8006aab2aa784c&oe=5D4BC142

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 04/28/2019 Arena México Rayos de Plata, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí [La Orquesta]
1) Aster Boy, La Yedra, Lady TNT, Latin Queen, Salomé b Ángel Real, Asesino Maldito, Escudero Jr., Tanatos, X-Turbo Jr.
women vs men
2) Baby Bomba, Rey Águila, Uniko b Dangerus, Príncipe Turbo, X-Turbo [CRM TRIOS]
title retained, though a Black Extreme led trio attacked the Rey Aguila champs and stole te belts afterwards
3) K-Changote, Red Monster, Viejo De La Danza L Black Fantasy, Fuerza Maligna, Sabú Jr. and Futuro 2000, Rayo De Plata IV, Rayo de Plata Jr. [mask]
The Rayo team won the masks, of course.
4) Bogar Jr., Groon XXX, Sexy Salazar b Bogar, Capitán Furia, Demus 3:16
5) Damián 666 & Mr. Niebla b Trauma I & Trauma II
Damian 666 replaced Garza Jr. and got the win with an unseen foul.

Event Notes: This is a new location for Arena Mexico San Luis Potosi

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/58419536_1523554107776128_3290129439056199680_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=f83421b2fde0c5d8ba8132610ac8098d&oe=5D3A56CE

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 04/21/2019 Arena México Rayos de Plata, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Alex Gogo, Ángel King, Radox, Sleyer vs Comandante Antrax, Destructor, Kratos, Tomahawk
2) La Yedra & Latin Queen vs Candy Dark & Lady TNT
3) Ángel Real, Relámpago Azul, Rey Diamante, Saeta del Ring vs Escudero Jr., Espíritu Guerrero, Leopardo, X-Turbo Jr.
4) Ángel Negro vs Dangerus, Amnesia, Black Extreme, Extreme Fly, Sabú Jr., Black Fantasy, Fuerza Maligna, Capitán Furia, Prince Turbo
5) Rayo de Plata Jr. vs Futuro 2000, Asesino Maldito, Poder Rojo, Centauro Negro, Relámpago Mortal, Azote Negro, Súper Voltaje, Sexy Salazar, Curro Hernández, Vengador, Gitano, González

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/56806487_1516683261796546_4120073285654282240_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=73d1a26015f4d7d3b8ff804411be5805&oe=5D376411

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 04/14/2019 Arena México Rayos de Plata, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Alex Gogo, Domador De Leones, Radox vs Bastardo, Comodín, Destructor
2) Latin Queen vs La Yedra, Latin Dinamita [CRM WOMEN]
3) Ángel Real, Relámpago Azul, Rey Diamante, Salomé vs Comandante Antrax, Escudero Jr., Espíritu Guerrero, Kratos
4) Baby Bomba, Futuro 2000, Sexy Salazar, Uniko vs Asesino Maldito, Black Fantasy, Cachorro, Kukuxklan
5) Black Extreme vs Rey Águilar

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/56232102_843627489316992_494506582952902656_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=8d31100e2ec27a93bb931b42be3b3c08&oe=5D42B7B7

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 03/31/2019 Arena México Rayos de Plata, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) ? vs ??
2) Ángel King, Radox, Sleyer vs Comandante Antrax, Kratos, Tomahawk
3) Destello Jr., Latin Queen, Rey Diamante vs Espíritu Guerrero, Lady Dinamita, Leopardo
4) Black Extreme, Extreme Fly, Rey Black vs Cachorro, Capitán Furia, Dangerus
5) Bogar, Destello, X-Turbo vs Bogar Jr., Prince Turbo, X-Turbo Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/54522759_570140603471470_6195508530846367744_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=386f4086f78d3c37d9e9579d2738720d&oe=5D49F499

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 03/24/2019 Arena México Rayos de Plata, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) ? vs ??
2) Helio vs Alex Gogo [CRM LIGHT]
3) Radox, Saeta del Ring, Tomahawk vs Comandante Antrax, Kratos, Pegasus Black [super libre]
4) Fuerza Maligna © vs Drakma, Rey Black, Extreme Fly, Capitán Furia, Dangerus, Dark Crazy, Ciclón Negro Jr., Baby Bomba, Espíritu Negro Jr., Asesino Maldito, Arañita [CRM CAMPEON]
5) Bogar, Destello, X-Turbo vs Bogar Jr., Príncipe Turbo, X-Turbo Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/53333174_562980294187501_2302219517104750592_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=efa4f6098c21adf90f75e2fc1a977d18&oe=5CDC56DF

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 03/10/2019 Arena México Rayos de Plata, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) King Pegaso vs Bagheera
2) Domador De Leones, Radox, Sleyer vs Comandante Antrax, Destructor, Tomahawk
3) Ángel Real, Relámpago Azul, Salomé vs Asesino Maldito, Escudero Jr., Espíritu Guerrero
4) Destello, Prince Turbo, X-Turbo, X-Turbo Jr. vs Baby Bomba, Bogar Jr., Rey Águila, Uniko and Amnesia, Dangerus, Fuerza Maligna, Sabú Jr.
5) Black Fantasy, Futuro 2000, Rayo de Plata Jr. vs K-Changote, Rey Monsther, Viejo De La Danza

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52958342_560043401147857_3602218259752943616_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=fcfda7ae298ab64a060fe93b53b2408e&oe=5CE4FF34

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 03/03/2019 Arena México Rayos de Plata, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Domador De Leones, Radox, Sleyer vs Comandante Antrax, Destructor, Kratos
2) Dr. Kahoz & King Pegaso vs Bagheera & Rey Scorpion
3) Ángel Real, Futuro 2000, Rey Diamante vs Asesino Maldito, Espíritu Guerrero, X-Turbo Jr.
4) Alas de Ángel vs Súper Nono [lightning]
5) Fumanchu, Guerrero Negro, Rudy Santana, Vegeta vs Coyote Azul, Coyote Azul Jr., Oro Azul, Vaquero de Texas
6) Baby Bomba, Rey Águila, Uniko vs Amnesia, Dangerus, Prince Turbo

Event Notes: Vaquero de Texas tribute show

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52651170_556442628174601_2550090850080129024_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=441039e1b6b0c324667420b127e55f58&oe=5CE17ACD

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 02/24/2019 Arena México Rayos de Plata, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Black Scorpion vs Bagheera, King Pegaso, Dr. Kahoz
2) Domador De Leones & Relámpago Azul vs Destructor & Tomahawk
3) Latin Queen, Salomé, Sexy Salazar vs Asesino Maldito, Espíritu Guerrero, X-Turbo Jr.
4) Baby Bomba, Futuro 2000, Rey Diamante vs Black Fantasy, Fuerza Maligna, Príncipe Turbo
5) Black Extreme, Kukuxklan, Sabú Jr. vs Bogar Jr., Rey Águila, Uniko [super libre]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/51339848_808574812822260_8936260899115630592_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=f90877b641c02f4c07bf39cecc9dd0b9&oe=5CFA0F9E

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 02/17/2019 Arena México Rayos de Plata, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Bagheera & Black Scorpion vs Dr. Kahoz & King Pegaso
2) Alex Gogo, Destello Jr., Espíritu Guerrero vs Bastardo, Kratos, Tomahawk
3) Futuro 2000, Latin Queen, Salomé vs Comandante Antrax, Lady Dinamita, Sexy Salazar [lumberjakc]
4) La Yedra vs Escudero Jr.
5) Saeta del Ring © vs Asesino Maldito [CRM WELTER]
6) Black Fantasy, Fuerza Maligna, Sabú Jr. vs Baby Bomba, Rey Águila, Uniko and Dangerus, Kukuxklan, X-Turbo [CRM TRIOS]
7) Gallito Colorado, Goleador, Hijo de Súper Brazo, Robin Maravilla, Súper Brazo II vs Aster Boy, Capitán Furia, Príncipe Turbo, Rayo de Plata Jr., X-Turbo Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/51633363_2255247167830407_8636836841758130176_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=f39ae0bae6985ff5e82da37b65abf1af&oe=5CEAC2E9

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (FRI) 02/15/2019 Arena México Rayos de Plata, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) ? vs ??
2) Comandante Antrax & Espíritu Guerrero vs ? & Alex Gogo
3) Coyote Azul Jr., Oro Azul, Rey Diamante vs Destello Jr., Súper Nono, X-Turbo Jr.
4) Alas de Ángel, Arañita Jr., Bogar Jr. vs Black Extreme, Extreme Fly, Prince Turbo
5) Coyote Azul, Rayo de Plata Jr., Vaquero de Texas vs Bogar, Destello, X-Turbo

source: https://scontent.fgdl1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/51326294_2251027154919075_8545843840718733312_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ht=scontent.fgdl1-1.fna&oh=2687d870547c5e968b2278875cc7de7d&oe=5CF0F01F

(scontent.fgdl1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

RdP (SUN) 02/10/2019 Arena México Rayos de Plata, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Bagheera vs Black Scorpion
2) Alex Gogo, Relámpago Azul, Relámpago Mortal vs Bastardo, Destructor, Kratos
3) Domador De Leones, La Yedra, Saeta del Ring vs Comandante Antrax, Escudero Jr., Lady Dinamita
4) Futuro 2000, Rey Diamante, Sexy Salazar vs Espíritu Guerrero, Fuerza Maligna, Sabú Jr.
5) Bogar Jr., Rey Águila, Uniko vs Black Extreme, Capitán Furia, Kukuxklan

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/51172549_544479239370940_2352021080241078272_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=6d5579c275a95a0be011f7f2c6283e6e&oe=5CFCDBA6

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 02/03/2019 Arena México Rayos de Plata, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) King Pegaso vs Black Scorpion
2) Alex Gogo, Relámpago Mortal, Sleyer vs Bastardo, Comandante Antrax, Destructor
3) Futuro 2000 © vs X-Turbo Jr. [CRM HEAVY]
4) Natague, Uniko, Yenettsu vs Dark Crazy, Espíritu Guerrero, Espíritu Negro Jr.
5) Baby Bomba, Bogar, Bogar Jr., Sexy Salazar vs Black Fantasy, Capitán Furia, Kukuxklan, Sabú Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/50014573_541289423023255_9139834141263527936_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=f5f520d9f3ee761f9029ea416484e56e&oe=5CF662DD

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 01/27/2019 Arena México Rayos de Plata, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Bagheera vs Dr. Kahoz
2) Alex Gogo, Espíritu Guerrero, Relámpago Mortal vs Bastardo, Destructor, Kratos
3) La Yedra & Salomé vs Dangerus & Escudero Jr.
4) Baby Bomba, Enettsu, Natague vs Black Fantasy, Dark Crazy, Espíritu Negro Jr.
5) Fuerza Maligna & Sabú Jr. © vs Rey Águila & Uniko [CRM TAG]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/50227196_537876070031257_7860768979021725696_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=f94473e589fdb3f057d1f212119b2c13&oe=5CB9D22C

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 01/20/2019 Arena México Rayos de Plata, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Dr. Kahoz & King Pegaso vs Bagheera & Black Escorpión
2) Alex Gogo & Relámpago Mortal vs Bastardo & Kratos
3) Asesino Maldito, Espíritu Guerrero, Saeta del Ring vs Comandante Antrax, Escudero Jr., Tomahawk
4) Factor Extremo I, Factor Extremo II, Factor Extremo II vs Príncipe Turbo, Sanu Jr., X-Turbo
5) Chico Che, Fantasma de la Ópera, The Shadow vs Baby Bomba, Súper Nono, Vaquero de Texas

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/49864734_534298767055654_7032958172096626688_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=3d37bb9365bfc679bb77e393a59aa912&oe=5CCE644C

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 01/13/2019 Arena México Rayos de Plata, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Dr. Kaoz & King Pegaso vs Bagheera & Black Escorpión
2) Espíritu Guerrero, Saeta del Ring, Tomahawk vs Comandante Antrax, Escudero Jr., Kratos
3) Latin Queen © vs Lady Dinamita [CRM WOMEN]
4) Factor Extremo I, Factor Extremo II, Factor Extremo III vs Black Fantasy, Fuerza Maligna, Príncipe Turbo
5) Gran Titán Jr., Hispano, Rey Águila vs Bogar, Vaquero de Texas, X-Turbo

source: https://scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/49013978_2191989720822819_8782313869474267136_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_ht=scontent-atl3-1.xx&oh=d8507637b71d1c8314cc913dff6bb592&oe=5C90B8BF

(scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

Rayos de Plata (SUN) 01/06/2019 Arena México Rayos de Plata, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Alex Gogo & Destello Jr. vs Bastardo & Tomahawk
2) Dangerus, Espíritu Guerrero, Latin Queen, X-Turbo vs Asesino Jr., Asesino Maldito, Comandante Antrax, Lady Dinamita
3) Ángel Negro, Desafio, Destello, Ministro De La Muerte vs Coyote Azul, Coyote Azul Jr., Oro Azul, Rey Black
4) Rayo de Plata Jr. vs Vaquero de Texas

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016

last updated: 2024-07-20 08:04

Return to Index