Arena Naucalpan : 2005

2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004
2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984
1983 1982 1981 1980 1979 1978 1977

view only posters

IWRG (SUN) 12/25/2005 Arena Naucalpan
1) Antaris vs Zaiyer
2) Panterita & Tiger Kid vs Carta Brava & Paramedico
3) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde vs Fantasma de la Ópera, Kaleth, Némesis
4) Cerebro Negro, Scorpió Jr., Veneno vs Cyborg, El Enterrador, Xibalva
5) Suicida b Pirata Morgan Jr. [hair]

IWRG (THU) 12/22/2005 Arena Naucalpan
***Guerra del Golfo, 2005***
1) Panterita vs Zaiyer
2) Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Veneno vs Kaleth, Pirata Morgan Jr., Shigeo Okumura *
3) Scorpió Jr. b Heavy Metal © [IWRG IC HEAVY] *
4) Ultra Mega L Felino, Pierroth, Stuka Jr., Mephisto [cage, losers advance] *
5) Némesis L Nitro, Pantera, Sagrado, Matrix [cage, losers advance] *
6) Némesis b Ultra Mega [mask, cage] *

IWRG (SUN) 12/18/2005 Arena Naucalpan
1) ??? vs ???
2) Antaris & Ultra Mega vs ? & ??
3) Apocalipsis (CMLL), Dr. X, Loco Max vs ???, Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro
4) Suicida vs Pirata Morgan Jr.
5) Felino, Místico, Negro Casas vs Atlantis, Canek, Último Guerrero

IWRG (THU) 12/15/2005 Arena Naucalpan
1) Forastero b Zaiyer
2) Freesbe (IWRG) & Tiger Kid b Fantasma de la Ópera & Rey Estruendo
3) Kaleth, Némesis, Veneno DQ Avisman, Fantasma Jr., Ultra Mega
4) Masada & Pirata Morgan Jr. DQ Cerebro Negro & Suicida *
5) Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Negro Casas b Atlantis, Blue Demon Jr., Pierroth *

IWRG (SUN) 12/11/2005 Arena Naucalpan
1) Freesbe (IWRG) vs Rey Estruendo
2) Avisman, Panterita, Tiger Kid vs Apocalipsis (CMLL), Kaleth, Némesis
3) Metro, Misterioso II, Suicida vs Dr. X, Loco Max, Pirata Morgan Jr.
4) Black Warrior, Blue Demon Jr., Canek vs Head Hunter I, Pantera, Scorpió Jr.
5) Veneno b Bestia Salvaje
6) Veneno b Cyborg © [IWRG IC MIDDLE]
7) Bestia Salvaje b Cyborg [hair]

IWRG (THU) 12/08/2005 Arena Naucalpan
1) Freesbe (IWRG) b Tiger Kid
2) Súper Colt & Zaiyer b Gran Cuchillo & Panterita *
3) Kaleth, Némesis, Pirata Morgan Jr. b Metro, Suicida, Ultra Mega *
4) Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Veneno b Andy Barrow, Cyborg, Masada *
5) el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth, Pierroth II, Pierroth Jr. b Bestia Salvaje, Damián 666, Head Hunter I, Scorpió Jr. * Part 2 (posted by decadas80s90s2000) PIERROTH JR LE ABRE LA FRENTE A HEAD HUNTER Y EMPIEZA A SANGRAR BRUTAL (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

IWRG (SUN) 12/04/2005 Arena Naucalpan
1) Freesbe (IWRG) vs Forastero I
2) Gran Cuchillo & Tiger Kid vs Black Jaguar & Súper Colt
3) Kung Fu Jr., Metro, Suicida vs Kaleth, Némesis, Pirata Morgan Jr.
4) Bestia Salvaje, Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Veneno vs Andy Barrow, Cyborg, Masada, Nitro
5) Matrix, Místico, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Head Hunter I, Pierroth, Scorpió Jr.

IWRG (THU) 12/01/2005 Arena Naucalpan
1) Tiger Kid b Zaiyer
2) Freesbe (IWRG) & Ultra Mega b Black Jaguar & Paramedico
3) Avisman, Matrix, Suicida b Andy Barrow, Cyborg, Tomoya Adachi
4) Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Veneno © b Masada, Mephisto, Nitro [EdM Trios]
5) Máscara Año 2000, Pierroth, Universo 2000 b Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Halloween

IWRG (SUN) 11/27/2005 Arena Naucalpan
1) ??? vs ???
2) Aquiles & Gran Cuchillo vs Black Jaguar & Paramedico
3) Hijo de Kendo, Kung Fu Jr., Suicida vs Kaleth, Némesis, Pirata Morgan Jr.
4) Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Veneno vs Andy Barrow, Macho Pump, Tomoya Adachi
5) Hijo del Lizmark, Misterioso II, Pantera vs Bestia Salvaje, Canek, Scorpió Jr.

IWRG (THU) 11/24/2005 Arena Naucalpan
1) Zaiyer b Rey Estruendo
2) Paramedico & Súper Colt b Antaris & Ultra Mega * IWRG TV (November 24th, 2005) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)
3) Black Jaguar, Macho Pump, Tomoya Adachi vs Hijo de Kendo, Kung Fu Jr., Suicida * IWRG TV (November 24th, 2005) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)
4) Averno, Masada, Mephisto, Nitro vs Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Pantera, Veneno * IWRG TV (November 24th, 2005) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)
5) Dos Caras Jr., Dos Caras Sr., Hijo del Lizmark DQ Head Hunter I, Pierroth, Scorpió Jr. * IWRG TV (November 24th, 2005) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)

IWRG (SUN) 11/20/2005 Arena Naucalpan
1) Freesbe (IWRG) vs Rey Estruendo
2) Gran Cuchillo & Panterita vs Carta Brava & Paramedico
3) Avisman, Suicida, Ultra Mega vs Kaleth, Némesis, Pirata Morgan Jr.
4) Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Veneno vs Crazy Boy, Dr. X, Nitro
5) Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal, Misterioso II vs Canek, El Enterrador, Scorpió Jr.

IWRG (THU) 11/17/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Carta Brava b Antaris * IWRG TV (November 21st, 2005) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)
2) Cerebro Negro b Rey Lobo, Xibalba, Coco Blanco, Fantasma Jr., Tiger Kid, Kaleth, Fantasma de la Ópera, Gran Cuchillo, Matrix, Coco Verde, Ultra Mega, Némesis, Coco Rojo, Andy Barrow, Pierroth II, Black Terry, Star Boy, Ultraman, Pierroth, Cyborg, Dr. Cerebro, Pirata Morgan Jr., Metro, Marco Rivera, Mike Segura, Enterrador 2000, Canek, Pantera, Nitro [IWRG Rey del Ring] * (part 1) (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) (part 2) (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

IWRG (SUN) 11/13/2005 Arena Naucalpan
1) Mr. Libra vs Black Stone
2) Freesbe (IWRG) & Tiger Kid vs Rey Estruendo & Vampiro Metálico
3) Fantasma Jr., La Mole, Matrix vs Black Terry, Cyborg, Difunto
4) Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Veneno vs Andy Barrow, El Enterrador, Nitro
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Negro Casas, Sagrado vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Pierroth Jr., Scorpió Jr.

IWRG (THU) 11/10/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Mr. Libra b Vampiro Metálico
2) Carta Brava & Súper Colt b Antaris & Tiger Kid * IWRG (November 10th, 2005) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)
3) Avisman, Fantasma Jr., Suicida b Black Jaguar, Cyborg, Fantasma de la Ópera * IWRG (November 10th, 2005) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)
4) Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro © b Gedo & Shigeo Okumura [IWRG IC TAG] * IWRG (November 10th, 2005) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico, Negro Casas b Canek, Último Guerrero, Veneno * IWRG (November 10th, 2005) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)

IWRG (SUN) 11/06/2005 Arena Naucalpan
1) Mr. Libra vs Conde Negro
2) Antaris & Freesbe (IWRG) vs Black Jaguar & Carta Brava
3) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde vs Black Terry, Cyborg, Fantasma de la Ópera
4) ???, Marco Rivera, Star Boy vs Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Veneno
5) ???, Heavy Metal, Sagrado vs Bestia Salvaje, El Enterrador, Head Hunter I

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/ECmPc3VWkAAyb9I?format=jpg&name=large

(IWRG)

IWRG (THU) 11/03/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Freesbe (IWRG) b Conde Negro
2) Black Jaguar & Súper Colt b Antaris & Tiger Kid *
3) Kaleth, Némesis, Pirata Morgan Jr. b Aquiles, Panterita, Ultra Mega *
4) Matrix, Sagrado, Suicida b Cyborg, El Enterrador, Pantera *
5) Cerebro Negro L Dr. Wagner Jr., Blue Demon Jr., Veneno, Fantasma Jr., Shigeo Okumura, Hijo del Lizmark, Universo 2000, Bestia Salvaje, Masada [cage of death, hair, mask] * El Castillo del Terror 2005 del grupo internacional Revolución. Arena Naucalpan IWRG. (posted by El Mil Iris)

IWRG (SUN) 10/30/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Vampiro Metálico b Forastero
2) Antaris & Tiger Kid b Colt & Fantasma de la Ópera
3) Marco Rivera, Star Boy, Suicida b Kaleth, Némesis, Pirata Morgan Jr.
4) Bestia Salvaje, Dr. Cerebro, Veneno DQ El Enterrador, Masada, Shigeo Okumura
5) Atlantis, Blue Demon Jr., Scorpió Jr. b Lizmark Sr., Misterioso II, Sagrado

IWRG (THU) 10/27/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Conde Negro b Mr. Libra
2) Black Jaguar & Súper Colt b Antaris & Freesbe (IWRG)
3) Avisman, Panterita, Star Boy b Kaleth, Némesis, Pirata Morgan Jr. IWRG TV (October 29th, 2005) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)
4) Gedo, Jado, Masada, Shigeo Okumura b Bestia Salvaje, Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Veneno Jado/Gedo/Masada/Okumura vs B. Salvaje/Cerebro Negro/Dr. Cerebro/Veneno (IWRG October 29th, 2005) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Head Hunter I, Scorpió Jr. b Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Sagrado Perrito Aguayo/Headhunter/Scorpio Jr vs H. Lizmark/Dos Caras Jr/Sagrado (IWRG October 29th, 2005) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)

IWRG (SUN) 10/23/2005 Arena Naucalpan
1) Freesbe (IWRG) vs Conde Negro
2) Gallo de Jalisco I & Tiger Kid vs Paramedico & Súper Colt
3) Aquiles, Kato Kung Lee, Kung Fu Jr. vs Black Jaguar, Cyborg, Xibalva
4) Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Veneno vs El Enterrador, Masada, Shigeo Okumura
5) Heavy Metal, Máscara Sagrada, Suicida vs Bestia Salvaje, Head Hunter I, Scorpió Jr.

IWRG (THU) 10/20/2005 Arena Naucalpan
1) Mr. Libra vs Rey Estruendo
2) Carta Brava & Súper Colt b Panterita & Ultra Mega IWRG TV (October 20th, 2005) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)
3) Dr. X, Loco Max, Nitro b Marco Rivera, Star Boy, Tony Rivera IWRG TV (October 20th, 2005) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)
4) Fantasma Jr., Matrix, Suicida DQ Masada, Shigeo Okumura, Veneno IWRG TV (October 20th, 2005) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)
Jado & Gedo inteferred, while Veneno turned against his Japanese teammates.
5) Felino, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas DQ Blue Demon Jr., El Enterrador, Head Hunter I IWRG TV (October 20th, 2005) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)

IWRG (SUN) 10/16/2005 Arena Naucalpan
1) Freesbe (IWRG) vs Rey Estruendo
2) Antaris & Brazo Jr. vs Forastero & Vampiro Metálico
3) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde vs Fantasma de la Ópera, Kaleth, Némesis
4) Avisman © b Pirata Morgan Jr. [IWRG IC WELTER]
5) Kung Fu Jr., Matrix, Suicida vs Cyborg, Dr. Cerebro, El Enterrador
6) Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Felino vs Bestia Salvaje, Scorpió Jr., Veneno

IWRG (THU) 10/13/2005 Arena Naucalpan
1) Mr. Libra vs Vampiro Metálico
2) Antaris & Galactik vs Carta Brava & Macho II
3) Avisman, Matrix, Panterita vs Cyborg, Dr. Cerebro, Xibalva
4) Fantasma Jr., Sagrado, Suicida vs Bestia Salvaje, El Enterrador, Veneno
5) Felino, Hijo del Lizmark, Místico vs Blue Demon Jr., Head Hunter I, Scorpió Jr.

IWRG (SUN) 10/09/2005 Arena Naucalpan
1) ??? vs ???
2) Antaris & Ultra Mega vs Macho II & Súper Colt
3) Fantasma Jr., Kung Fu Jr., Panterita vs Cyborg, Pirata Morgan Jr., Xibalva
4) Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Veneno b Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde © [EdM Trios]
5) El Enterrador, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Scorpió Jr. vs Heavy Metal, Hijo del Lizmark, Villano IV

IWRG (THU) 10/06/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Mr. Libra b Conde Negro
2) Antaris & Ultra Mega b Macho II & Súper Colt
3) Avisman, Marco Rivera, Star Boy DQ Kaleth, Némesis, Pirata Morgan Jr.
4) Bestia Salvaje, Cerebro Negro, El Enterrador b Batman, Matrix, Suicida
5) Head Hunter I, Masada, Shigeo Okumura b Heavy Metal, Máscara Sagrada, Sagrado

IWRG (SUN) 10/02/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Tiger Kid b Rey Estruendo
2) Freesbe (IWRG) & Panterita b Súper Colt & Vampiro Metálico
3) ?, Marco Rivera, Sexy Man, Star Boy b Carta Brava, Cerebro Negro, Fantasma de la Ópera, Macho II
4) Dr. Cerebro, Scorpió Jr., Veneno b Hiroshi Tanahashi, Shigeo Okumura, Shinsuke Nakamura
5) Rayo de Jalisco Jr. © b Head Hunter I [WWA HEAVY]

IWRG (THU) 09/29/2005 Arena Naucalpan
1) Freesbe (IWRG) vs Forastero II
2) Antaris & Panterita vs Carta Brava & Súper Colt
3) Marco Rivera, Sexy Man, Star Boy vs Kaleth, Némesis, Pirata Morgan Jr.
4) Fantasma Jr., Matrix, Suicida vs Dr. Cerebro, El Enterrador, Veneno
5) Hijo del Lizmark, LA Park, Máscara Sagrada vs Head Hunter I, Hijo del Cien Caras, Scorpió Jr.

IWRG (SUN) 09/25/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Fight Panther & Tiger Kid b Black Stone & Rey Estruendo
2) Antaris & Galactik b Paramedico & Vampiro Metálico
3) Black Jaguar, Fantasma de la Ópera, Macho II b Avisman, Fantasma Jr., Panterita
4) Dr. Cerebro, Pantera, Veneno b Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde
5) Bestia Salvaje, Head Hunter I, Scorpió Jr. b Felino, Matrix, Rayo de Jalisco Jr.

IWRG (THU) 09/22/2005 Arena Naucalpan
1) Freesbe (IWRG) vs Rey Estruendo IWRG TV (September 5th, 2005) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)
2) Antaris & Tiger Kid vs Carta Brava & Macho II IWRG TV (September 5th, 2005) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)
3) Avisman, Fantasma Jr., Panterita vs Andy Barrow, Cyborg, Fantasma de la Ópera IWRG TV (September 5th, 2005) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)
4) Matrix, Star Boy, Suicida vs Dr. Cerebro, Veneno, Veneno IWRG TV (September 5th, 2005) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)
5) Felino, LA Park, Negro Casas vs Hijo del Cien Caras, Scorpió Jr., Shinsuke Nakamura IWRG TV (September 5th, 2005) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)

IWRG (SUN) 09/18/2005 Arena Naucalpan
3) Matrix, Panterita, Suicida vs Andy Barrow, Cyborg, Xibalva
4) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde vs Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Veneno
5) ???, Dr. Wagner Jr., Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Canek, Head Hunter I, Scorpió Jr.

IWRG (FRI) 09/16/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Forastero I & Forastero II b Freesbe (IWRG) & Panterita
2) Extreme Mega & Galactik b Fantasma de la Ópera & Macho II
3) Fantasma Jr., La Mole, Matrix b Andy Barrow, Cyborg, Difunto
4) Nitro, Pierroth, Pierroth II b Head Hunter I, Pantera, Veneno
5) Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro b Avisman & Suicida [losers advance, Relevos Increíbles]
6) Suicida b Avisman [hair]

IWRG (THU) 09/15/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Forastero I & Forastero II b Freesbe (IWRG) & Panterita
2) Galactik & Ultra Mega b Fantasma de la Ópera & Macho II
3) Fantasma Jr., La Mole, Matrix b Andy Barrow, Cyborg, Difunto
4) Nitro, Pierroth, Pierroth II b Head Hunter I, Pantera, Veneno
5) Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro b Avisman & Suicida [relevos suicidas]
6) Suicida b Avisman [hair]

IWRG (SUN) 09/11/2005 Arena Naucalpan
1) Freesbe (IWRG) & Freezer b Rey Estruendo & Súper Colt
2) Macho II & Vampiro Metálico b Antaris & Panterita
3) Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Veneno vs Kaleth, Némesis, Pirata Morgan Jr.
4) Avisman © b Suicida [IWRG IC WELTER]
5) Heavy Metal © b Scorpió Jr. [IWRG IC HEAVY]

IWRG (THU) 09/08/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Azor & Guerrero Blanco b Jhonny & Krishna
2) Macho II & Súper Colt b Coco Rojo Jr. & Tiger Kid
3) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde © DQ Kaleth, Némesis, Pirata Morgan Jr. [EdM Trios]
4) Solar I, Súper Astro, Ultraman DQ Dr. Cerebro, Scorpió Jr., Veneno *
5) Dos Caras Jr., Felino, Negro Casas b Black Tiger III, Blue Demon Jr., Head Hunter I *

IWRG (SUN) 09/04/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Antaris & Panterita b Conde Negro & Vampiro Metálico
2) Marco Rivera, Sexy Man, Star Boy b Kaleth, Némesis, Pirata Morgan Jr.
3) Pentagon Black, René Guajardo Jr., Veneno b Fantasma Jr., Kato Kung Lee, Kung Fu Jr.
4) Suicida b Avisman
5) Felino & Heavy Metal DQ Head Hunter I & Scorpió Jr.

IWRG (THU) 09/01/2005 Arena Naucalpan
1) Conde Negro b Freezer
2) Galactik & Panterita vs Fantasma de la Ópera & Rey Estruendo
3) Kaleth, Némesis, Pirata Morgan Jr. b Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde
4) Dr. Cerebro, Pentagon Black, Veneno b Marco Rivera, Sexy Man, Solar I *
5) Blue Demon Jr., Head Hunter I, Scorpió Jr. b Dos Caras Jr., Máscara Sagrada, Místico *

IWRG (SUN) 08/28/2005 Arena Naucalpan
1) ??? vs ???
2) ??? vs ???
3) Avisman, Fantasma Jr., Kung Fu Jr. vs Black Jaguar, Cyborg, Xibalva
4) Marco Rivera, Sexy Man, Star Boy vs Dr. Cerebro, Enfermero Jr., Scorpió Jr.
5) Felino, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas b Black Tiger III, Pantera, Pentagon Black © [IWRG IC TRIOS]

IWRG (THU) 08/25/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Colt b Freesbe (IWRG)
2) Black Jaguar & Fantasma de la Ópera b Rey de Corazones & Ultra Mega
3) Kaleth, Némesis, Pirata Morgan Jr. b Avisman, Kung Fu Jr., Panterita *
4) Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro © b Suicida & Virus [IWRG IC TAG] *
5) Black Tiger III, Pantera, Pentagon Black, Scorpió Jr. b el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth, Pierroth II, Pierroth Jr. * Part 2 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

IWRG (SUN) 08/21/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Mini Batman & Mini Orito b Mini Cadáver & Mini Killer
2) Black Jaguar, Macho II, Rey Estruendo b Freesbe (IWRG), Galactik, Tiger Kid
3) Marco Rivera, Rey de Corazones, Star Boy b Cerebro Negro, Enfermero Jr., Fantasma de la Ópera
4) Dr. Cerebro, Pantera, Scorpió Jr. b Batman, Fantasma Jr., Matrix
5) Avisman b Suicida

IWRG (THU) 08/18/2005 Arena Naucalpan
1) Freezer vs Forastero II
2) Aquiles & Freesbe (IWRG) vs Magnífico & Rey Estruendo
3) Fantasma Jr., Gallo Tapado Jr., Rey de Corazones vs Black Terry, Fantasma de la Ópera, Paramedico
4) Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro b Suicida & Virus
5) Dos Caras Jr., Electroshock, Lizmark Sr. b Canek Jr., Pierroth, Pierroth Jr.

IWRG (SUN) 08/14/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Freesbe (IWRG) & Freezer b Forastero I & Forastero II
2) Macho II & Rey Estruendo b Aquiles & Panterita
3) Ghost Rider, Rey de Corazones, Star Boy b Fantasma de la Ópera, Magnífico, The Hornet
4) Batman, Fantasma Jr., Suicida b Andy Barrow, Dr. Cerebro, Enfermero Jr.
5) Avisman b Gigoló American [hair]

IWRG (THU) 08/11/2005 Arena Naucalpan
1) Antaris & Tiger Kid vs Forastero II & Rey Estruendo
2) Freesbe (IWRG) & Rey de Corazones vs Macho II & Magnífico
3) Kung Fu Jr., Marco Rivera, Star Boy DQ Cyborg, Polizón, Xibalva
4) Averno, Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro b Sagrado, Suicida, Virus
5) Blue Demon Jr., Felino, Místico DQ Bestia Salvaje, Pierroth, Scorpió Jr.

IWRG (SUN) 08/07/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Antaris & Panterita b Forastero I & Forastero II
2) Fantasma de la Ópera, Magnífico, Súper Colt b Aquiles, Gallo Tapado Jr., Rey de Corazones
3) Dr. Cerebro, Pentagon Black, Scorpió Jr., Xibalva b Batman, Marco Rivera, Star Boy, Tony Rivera
4) Cyborg © b Matrix [IWRG IC MIDDLE]
5) Cerebro Negro & Gigoló American b Avisman & The Hornet [Relevos Increíbles, losers advance]
6) Avisman b The Hornet [hair]

IWRG (THU) 08/04/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Panterita b Conde Negro
2) Fantasma de la Ópera & Rey Estruendo b Antaris & Vampiro Metálico
3) Avisman, Fantasma Jr., Rey de Corazones b Black Terry, Enfermero Jr., Xibalva
4) Matrix, Negro Casas, Suicida b Bestia Salvaje, Cyborg, Pierroth
5) Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro b Marco Rivera & Star Boy [losers advance]
6) Marco Rivera b Star Boy [hair]

IWRG (SUN) 07/31/2005 Arena Naucalpan
1) Panterita vs Conde Negro
2) Antaris & Freezer vs Rey Estruendo & Súper Colt
3) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde vs Andy Barrow, Gigoló American, The Hornet
4) Avisman, Matrix, Suicida vs Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Fantasma de la Ópera
5) Felino, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas vs Bestia Salvaje, Pentagon Black, Veneno

IWRG (SAT) 07/30/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Black Jaguar, Black Jaguar II, Darko b Baby Star, Star Moon, Súper Tri
2) Bobby Lee Jr. & Rambo b Hermano Muerte Jr. & Mano Negra [Copa Shadow, semifinal]
3) Brazo de Oro & Brazo de Plata Jr. b Halcón Dorado Jr. & Ultraman [Copa Shadow, semifinal]
4) Gallo Tapado Jr. & Villano III b Blackman Jr. & El Matematico [Copa Shadow, semifinal]
5) Black Shadow II (Solar I), Blue Demon Jr., Mil Máscaras, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. DQ Ángel Blanco Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., El Hijo Del Gladiador, Enfermero Jr.
6) Gallo Tapado Jr. & Villano III b Brazo de Oro & Brazo de Plata Jr. and Bobby Lee Jr. & Rambo [Copa Shadow, final]

IWRG (THU) 07/28/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Panterita b Forastero I
2) Macho II & Rey Estruendo b Antaris & Tiger Kid
3) Avisman, Gallo Tapado Jr., Rey de Corazones b Kaleth, Némesis, Pirata Morgan Jr.
4) Marco Rivera & Star Boy b Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro
5) Dos Caras Jr., Electroshock, Negro Casas b Bestia Salvaje, Black Tiger III, Pierroth

IWRG (SUN) 07/24/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Cat Man b Kako Dan
2) Fantasma de la Ópera & Súper Colt b Freezer & Panterita
3) Andy Barrow, Gigoló American, The Hornet b Marco Rivera, Rey de Corazones, Ultra Mega
4) Avisman, Fantasma Jr., Matrix b Black Terry, Cerebro Negro, Cyborg
5) Dr. Cerebro, Scorpió Jr., Veneno b Felino, Heavy Metal, Suicida

IWRG (THU) 07/21/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Conde Negro b Forastero
2) Rey de Corazones & Ultra Mega b Macho II & Rey Estruendo
3) Gallo Tapado Jr., Marco Rivera, Star Boy b Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Fantasma de la Ópera
4) Cyborg b Veneno © [IWRG IC MIDDLE]
5) Bestia Salvaje, Black Tiger III, Scorpió Jr. b Axxel, Electroshock, Negro Casas

IWRG (SUN) 07/17/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Panterita b Rey Estruendo
2) Rey de Corazones & Ultra Mega b Fantasma de la Ópera & Macho II
3) Black Terry, Polizón, Xibalva b Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde
4) Black Tiger III, Pantera, Scorpió Jr. b El Fantasma, Fantasma Jr., Fantasma Jr.
5) Veneno b Cyborg [hair]

IWRG (THU) 07/14/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Rey Estruendo b Carta Brava
2) Fantasma de la Ópera & Paramedico b Galactik & Panterita
3) Avisman, Rey de Corazones, Ultra Mega b Kaleth, Némesis, Pirata Morgan Jr.
4) Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro © b Marco Rivera & Star Boy [IWRG IC TAG]
5) Felino, Místico, Suicida b Averno, Mephisto, Pantera

IWRG (SUN) 07/10/2005 Arena Naucalpan
1) Black Fire & Mr. Libra vs Psaico & Rey Estruendo
2) Black Solider & Rey de Corazones vs Carta Brava & Fantasma de la Ópera
3) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde vs Cerebro Negro, Polizón, Xibalva
4) Avisman, Fantasma Jr., Kung Fu Jr. vs Crazy Boy, el Signo, Veneno
5) El Fantasma, Electroshock, Villano III vs Bestia Salvaje, Pantera, Scorpió Jr.

IWRG (THU) 07/07/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Rey Estruendo b Mr. Libra IWRG TV (September 12th, 2005) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)
2) Panterita & Rey de Corazones b Carta Brava & Fantasma de la Ópera IWRG TV (September 12th, 2005) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)
3) Marco Rivera & Star Boy b Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro IWRG TV (September 12th, 2005) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)
4) Masada, Ryusuke Taguchi, Shigeo Okumura b Black Tiger III, Scorpió Jr., Veneno IWRG TV (September 12th, 2005) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)
5) Groon XXX, Matrix, Villano IV b Cyborg, Olímpico, Pierroth IWRG TV (September 12th, 2005) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)

IWRG (SUN) 07/03/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Mr. Libra b Gato Felix
2) Carta Brava & Macho II b Gallo de Jalisco I & Panterita
3) Fantasma de la Ópera, Polizón, Xibalva b Kung Fu Jr., Rey de Corazones, Vértigo
4) Avisman, Fantasma Jr., Matrix b Cerebro Negro, Cyborg, el Signo
5) Black Tiger III, Dr. Cerebro, Emilio Charles Jr. b Máscara Sagrada, Solar I, Villano III

IWRG (THU) 06/30/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Gato Felix b Panterita
2) Macho II & Rey Estruendo b Blackman Jr. & Mr. Libra
3) Kaleth, Némesis, Pirata Morgan Jr. b Fantasma Jr., Kung Fu Jr., Rey de Corazones
4) Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Nitro b Marco Rivera, Star Boy, Starman
5) Olímpico, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Black Tiger III, Pentagon Black, Scorpió Jr. CMLL VS IWRG GUERREROS DEL INFIERNO VS LA CORPORACION (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

IWRG (WED) 06/29/2005 Arena Naucalpan
1) Mr. Libra vs Conde Negro
2) Gallo de Jalisco I & Panterita vs Bacteria & Súper Colt
3) Black Shadow Jr., Marco Rivera, Star Boy vs Cerebro Negro, Enfermero Jr., Mega
4) Fantasma Jr., Kung Fu Jr., Vértigo vs el Signo, Negro Navarro, Texano Jr.
5) Batman, Black Dragón, Máscara Sagrada vs Black Tiger III, Cyborg, Pantera

IWRG (THU) 06/23/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Mr. Libra b Forastero II *
2) Macho II & Paramedico b Black Shadow Jr. & Blackman Jr. *
3) Fantasma Jr., Kung Fu Jr., Rey de Corazones b Kaleth, Némesis, Pirata Morgan Jr. *
4) Avisman, Marco Rivera, Ricky Marvin, Star Boy b Ash Lavigne, Gigoló American, Otis Idol, The Hornet *
5) Black Dragón, Matrix, Místico b Rey Bucanero, Scorpió Jr., Último Guerrero * IWRG RETRO | Capítulo 4 | Místico, Matrix y Sagrado vs Último Guerrero, Rey Bucanero y Scorpio Jr (posted by IWRG tv)
Sagrado replaced Black Dragon?

IWRG (SUN) 06/19/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Panterita b Conde Negro
2) Colt & Rey Estruendo b Galactik & Mr. Libra
3) Cyborg, Enfermero Jr., Paramedico b Fantasma Jr., Mega, Ultra Mega
4) Avisman, Joe Lider, Marco Rivera, Star Boy b Ash Lavigne, Gigoló American, Otis Idol, The Hornet
5) Canek, Negro Navarro, Pantera b Black Dragón, Electroshock, Matrix

IWRG (THU) 06/16/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Panterita b Conde Negro
2) Carta Brava Jr. & Macho II b Rey de Corazones & Ultra Mega
3) Avisman, Fantasma Jr., Matrix b Andy Barrow, Fantasma de la Ópera, Gigoló American
4) Cyborg b Black Dragón, Veneno
5) Cyborg b Black Dragón © [hair, IWRG IC MIDDLE]
6) Felino, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas b Black Tiger III, Pantera, Pentagon Black © [IWRG IC TRIOS]

IWRG (SUN) 06/12/2005 Arena Naucalpan
1) ??? vs ???
2) ??? vs ???
3) Kung Fu Jr., Marco Rivera, Star Boy vs Kaleth, Némesis, Pirata Morgan Jr.
4) Black Dragón, Fantasma Jr., Matrix vs ???, Dr. Cerebro, Pantera
5) Batman, Electroshock, Mr. Niebla vs Canek, Pierroth, Scorpió Jr.

IWRG (THU) 06/09/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Mr. Libra b Vampiro Metálico
2) Fantasma de la Ópera & Macho II b Galactik & Rey de Corazones
3) Kung Fu Jr., Mega, Ultra Mega DQ Cyborg, Polizón, Xibalva
4) Black Dragón b Veneno © [IWRG IC MIDDLE] *
5) Electroshock, Felino, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas b Black Tiger III, Pantera, Pentagon Black, Scorpió Jr. *

IWRG (SUN) 06/05/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Rey Estruendo b Vampiro Metálico
2) Fantasma de la Ópera & Macho II b Colt Master & Galactik
3) Avisman, Fantasma Jr., Starman DQ Gigoló American, Hermano Muerte I, Hermano Muerte II
4) Batman, Kung Fu Jr., Matrix b Andy Barrow, Cyborg, Dr. Cerebro
5) Canek, Pantera, Pentagon Black b Black Dragón, LA Park, Villano V

IWRG (THU) 06/02/2005 Arena Naucalpan [Box y Lucha 2716, RB]
1) Mr. Libra b Conde Negro
2) Galactik & Rey de Corazones b Carta Brava & Paramedico
3) Avisman, Fantasma Jr., Ultra Mega b Enfermero Jr., Fantasma de la Ópera, Macho II
4) Black Tiger III, Pantera, Pentagon Black b Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V [IWRG IC TRIOS] *
5) Felino, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas b Electroshock, Scorpió Jr., Veneno *

IWRG (SUN) 05/29/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Mr. Libra b Forastero
2) Colt Master & Rey de Corazones b Gato Felix & Rey Estruendo
3) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde b Andy Barrow, Gigoló American, Masada
4) Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Scorpió Jr. DQ Cyborg, Oficial, Polizón
5) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b Black Dragón, Máscara Sagrada, Mr. Niebla

IWRG (THU) 05/26/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Mr. Libra b Conde Negro *
2) Crazzy Boy & Kaleth b Galactik & Panterita * Crazy Boy & Kalet vs. Galáctic & Panterita (posted by Lucha Click)
3) Cyborg, Polizón, Xibalva b Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Veneno *
4) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b Black Dragón, Felino, Matrix [IWRG IC TRIOS, semifinal, torneo] *
5) Canek, Electroshock, Scorpió Jr. b Blue Demon Jr., Felino, Negro Casas * ELECTRO SHOCK LA PRIMERA VEZ QUE SALIO DE AAA Y SE PRESENTA EN IWRG 2005 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

IWRG (SUN) 05/22/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Mr. Libra & Panterita b Conde Negro & Rey Estruendo
2) Colt Master & Galactik b Carta Brava & Superblack
3) Avisman, Kung Fu Jr., Matrix b Cerebro Negro, Enfermero Jr., Fantasma de la Ópera
4) Black Tiger III, Pantera, Pentagon Black b Fabián el Gitano, Marco Rivera, Star Boy [IWRG IC TRIOS, semifinal]
5) Black Dragón, Máscara Sagrada, Mr. Niebla DQ Black Tiger III, Dr. Cerebro, Scorpió Jr.

IWRG (THU) 05/19/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Mr. Libra b Rey Estruendo
2) Carta Brava Jr. & Fantasma de la Ópera b Crazy Boy & Kaleth
3) Marco Rivera, Sagrado, Star Boy b Belcebú, Gigoló American, Masada
4) Canek, Pantera, Scorpió Jr. b Blue Demon Jr., Dos Caras Sr., Mr. Niebla *
5) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b Solar I, Súper Astro, Ultramán Jr. [IWRG IC TRIOS, quarterfinal] *

IWRG (SUN) 05/15/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Colt Master b Rey Estruendo
2) Mr. Libra & Panterita b Gato Felix & Paramedico
3) Guardia, Macho II, Oficial DQ Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde
4) Black Dragón, Felino, Matrix b Dr. Markus, Dr. Muerte, Enfermero Jr. [IWRG IC TRIOS, quarterfinal]
5) Black Tiger III, Cerebro Negro, Pantera b Heavy Metal, Solar I, Ultramán Jr.

IWRG (THU) 05/12/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Panterita b Kaleth
2) Crazy Boy & Macho II b Galactik & Ultra Mega
3) Black Tiger III, Pantera, Pentagon Black b Cyborg, Polizón, Xibalva [IWRG IC TRIOS, semifinal] *
4) Dr. Cerebro b Avisman [hair] *
5) Heavy Metal b Scorpió Jr. © [IWRG IC HEAVY] *

IWRG (SUN) 05/08/2005 Arena Naucalpan
1) Gallo de Jalisco I vs Gato Felix
2) Multifacetico & Ultra Mega vs Macho II & Paramedico
3) Avisman, Kung Fu Jr., Suicida vs Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Fuerza Guerrera
4) Black Dragón, Heavy Metal, Matrix vs Enfermero Jr., Pentagon Black, Scorpió Jr.
5) Fabián el Gitano, Marco Rivera, Star Boy b Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde [IWRG IC TRIOS, torneo, quarterfinal]

IWRG (THU) 05/05/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Mr. Libra b Kaleth
2) Carta Brava Jr. & Fantasma de la Ópera b Gran Cuchillo & Panterita
3) Avisman, Fantasma Jr., Star Boy b Crazy Boy, Dr. Cerebro, Gigoló American
4) Scorpió Jr., Texano, Veneno b Máscara Sagrada, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas
5) Enfermero Jr. & Felino b ? [battle royal]

IWRG (SUN) 05/01/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Vampiro Metálico b Rey Estruendo
2) Gallo de Jalisco I & Panterita b Bacteria & Paramedico
3) Fantasma de la Ópera, Macho II, Texano Jr. b Fabián el Gitano, Marco Rivera, Star Boy
4) Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro © b Avisman & Suicida [IWRG IC TAG]
5) Negro Navarro, Pentagon Black, Scorpió Jr., Veneno b Fantasma Jr., Matrix, Sagrado, Stuka Jr.

IWRG (THU) 04/28/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Gato Felix b Rey Estruendo
2) Bacteria & Carta Brava Jr. b Mr. Libra & Panterita
3) Avisman, Multifacetico, Stuka Jr. DQ Fantasma de la Ópera, Gigoló American, Paramedico
4) Black Dragón, Fantasma Jr., Suicida b Cerebro Negro, Pentagon Black, Veneno
5) Black Tiger III, Scorpió Jr., Texano DQ Máscara Sagrada, Mr. Niebla, Villano III

IWRG (SUN) 04/24/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Gato Felix b Vampiro Metálico
2) Comando Gama & Comando Mega b Colt Master & Gran Cuchillo
3) Batman, Fantasma Jr., Stuka Jr. DQ Fantasma de la Ópera, Gigoló American, Texano Jr.
4) Black Dragón, Felino, Solar I b Pantera, Veneno, Violencia
5) Dr. Cerebro & Suicida b Avisman & Cerebro Negro [Relevos Increíbles, losers advance]
6) Avisman b Cerebro Negro © [IWRG IC WELTER]

IWRG (THU) 04/21/2005 Arena Naucalpan
1) Panterita vs Mr. Libra
2) Galactik & Gran Cuchillo vs Comando Gama & Macho II
3) Avisman, Stuka Jr., Suicida vs Cerebro Negro, Fantasma de la Ópera, Gigoló American
4) Dr. Cerebro, Pantera, Pentagon Black, Violencia vs Guardia, Oficial, Polizón, Xibalva
5) Black Dragón, Felino, Heavy Metal vs Black Tiger III, Fuerza Guerrera, Veneno

IWRG (SUN) 04/17/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Comando Gama & Comando Mega b Colt Master & Gran Cuchillo
2) Dark Angel & Hiroka b Flor Metálica & Josseline
3) Batman, Kung Fu Jr., Solar I b Fantasma de la Ópera, Kiss Jr., Punisher
4) Dr. Cerebro, Pantera, Scorpió Jr., Veneno b Black Dragón, Felino, Matrix, Suicida
5) Cerebro Negro b Avisman © [IWRG IC WELTER]

IWRG (THU) 04/14/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Panterita b Drabek I
2) Dark Angel b Flor Metálica [lightning] Dark Angel ( Sarah Stock ) vs. Flor Matalica (posted by Lucha Click)
3) Black Terry, Negro Navarro, Nitro b Kung Fu Jr., Marco Rivera, Star Boy
4) Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Pantera, Veneno b Drabek II, Fantasma Jr., Felino, Suicida
5) Scorpió Jr. © b Heavy Metal [IWRG IC HEAVY]

IWRG (SUN) 04/10/2005 Arena Naucalpan [Box y Lucha 2708]
1) Panterita vs Mr. Libra
2) Fantasma de la Ópera, Macho II, Paramedico b Galactik, Stuka Jr., Ultra Mega
3) Kung Fu Jr., Star Boy, Suicida DCO Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Texano Jr.
4) Black Tiger III, Scorpió Jr., Texano Jr. b Matrix, Misterioso II, Solar I
5) Avisman b Gigoló American [hair]

IWRG (THU) 04/07/2005 Arena Naucalpan [Box y Lucha 2708, RB]
1) Panterita b Gato Felix *
2) Galactik & Mr. Libra b Comando Gama & Comando Mega *
3) Fantasma de la Ópera & Paramedico b Avisman & Ultra Mega *
4) Marco Rivera, Star Boy, Tony Rivera b Black Terry, Masada, Negro Navarro *
5) Black Dragón, Fantasma Jr., Felino, Heavy Metal, Matrix, Negro Casas, Suicida b Black Tiger III, Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Pantera, Pentagon Black, Scorpió Jr., Veneno [cibernetico] * IWRG RETRO CAPÍTULO 14: La Corporación vs Los Casas, Matrix, Black Dragon y Mike Segura (posted by IWRG tv)

source: https://i.imgur.com/iQNLrQx.png

(Box y Lucha 2707)

IWRG (SUN) 04/03/2005 Arena Naucalpan [Box y Lucha 2707, RB]
1) Vampiro Metálico vs Forastero I
2) Galatik & Panterita vs Bacteria & Fantasma de la Ópera
3) Fabián el Gitano vs Stripper
4) Black Dragón, Kung Fu Jr., Matrix, Suicida vs El Hijo del Diablo, Negro Navarro, Pentagon Black, Violencia
5) Felino & Heavy Metal vs Black Tiger & Pantera

source: https://i.imgur.com/nijmnjU.png

(i.imgur.com)

IWRG (THU) 03/31/2005 Arena Naucalpan [Box y Lucha 2707, RB]
1) Panterita vs Gato Felix
2) Colt Master & Mr. Libra vs Bacteria & Drabek I
3) Avisman, Fantasma Jr., Matrix vs Fantasma de la Ópera, Gigoló American, Paramedico
4) Fabián el Gitano, Marco Rivera, Star Boy vs Masada, Violencia, Xibalva
5) Black Dragón, Felino, Heavy Metal, Villano III vs Pantera, Pentagon Black, Scorpió Jr., Veneno

IWRG (SUN) 03/27/2005 Arena Naucalpan
1) Forastero I vs Vampiro Metálico
2) Colt Master & Ultra Mega vs Macho II & Paramedico
3) Galactik, Kung Fu Jr., Suicida vs El Hijo del Diablo, Gigoló American, Violencia
4) Fabián el Gitano, Marco Rivera, Star Boy vs Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Negro Navarro
5) Black Dragón, Felino, LA Park, Villano IV vs Black Tiger III, Pantera, Scorpió Jr., Veneno

IWRG (SUN) 03/20/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro © b Marco Rivera & Star Boy [IWRG IC TAG]

IWRG (THU) 03/17/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Apóstol b Forastero I
2) Gallo de Jalisco I & Panterita b Full Contact & Macho II *
3) Black Terry & Violencia b Kung Fu Jr. & Marco Rivera *
4) Black Dragón, Felino, Matrix b Gigoló American, Masada, Pantera *
5) Pentagon Black, Pierroth, Tarzan Boy b Dr. Wagner Jr., Heavy Metal, Negro Casas * IWRG RETRO | CAPÍTULO 10 | PIERROTH, TOSCANO Y PENTAGON B. VS N. CASAS, H. METAL Y DR. WAGNER JR. (posted by IWRG tv)

IWRG (SUN) 03/13/2005 Arena Naucalpan
1) Mr. Libra vs Gato Felix
2) Galactik & Tigre Del Mal vs Bestia Rubia & Macho II
3) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde vs Cyborg, Polizón, Xibalva
4) Fabián el Gitano, Marco Rivera, Star Boy, Tony Rivera vs Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Pentagon Black, Veneno
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Villano III, Villano IV vs Negro Casas, Scorpió Jr., Universo 2000

IWRG (THU) 03/10/2005 Arena Naucalpan
1) Panterita vs Gato Felix
2) Galactik & Mr. Libra vs Macho II & Súper Colt
3) Marco Rivera & Star Boy vs Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro IWRG RETRO CAPÍTULO 6 | La Corporación vs Los Originales, Blue Demon Jr. y Blue Panther (posted by IWRG tv)
4) Black Dragón, Fabián el Gitano, Tony Rivera vs Carta Brava, Fantasma de la Ópera, Nitro IWRG RETRO | CAPÍTULO 8 | DR WAGNER JR VS CANEK (CAMPEONATO COMPLETO UWA) (posted by IWRG tv)
5) Blue Demon Jr., Blue Panther, LA Park, Máscara Sagrada vs Black Tiger, Pentagon Black, Scorpió Jr., Veneno IWRG RETRO CAPÍTULO 6 | La Corporación vs Los Originales, Blue Demon Jr. y Blue Panther (posted by IWRG tv)

IWRG (SUN) 03/06/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Apóstol b Colt Master
2) Avisman & Galactik b Bacteria & Rey Infernal
3) Máscarita Sagrada, Octagoncito (original), Panterita b Pentagoncito, Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito
4) Fabián el Gitano, Marco Rivera, Star Boy, Tony Rivera b Cyborg, Gigoló American, Polizón, Xibalva
5) Masada, Negro Casas, Nitro, Violencia b Pantera, Pentagon Black, Scorpió Jr., Veneno

IWRG (THU) 03/03/2005 Arena Naucalpan
1) Mr. Libra vs Apóstol
2) Colt Master & Panterita vs Gato Felix & Macho II
3) Avisman, Galactik, Ultra Mega vs Carta Brava, Fantasma de la Ópera, Paramedico
4) Fabián el Gitano, Marco Rivera, Star Boy, Tony Rivera vs Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Pantera, Veneno
5) Blue Demon Jr., Blue Panther, Máscara Sagrada vs Black Tiger III, Scorpió Jr., Universo 2000 IWRG RETRO | CAPÍTULO 3 | Blue Panther, Blue Demon Jr. y M. Sagrada vs Universo 2000, Black Tiger (posted by IWRG tv)

IWRG (SUN) 02/27/2005 Arena Naucalpan
1) Cat Man vs Forastero I
2) Águila Oriental & Colt Master vs Carta Brava & Macho II
3) Kung Fu Jr., Shadow I, Shadow II vs Cyborg, Polizón, Xibalva
4) Avisman, Black Dragón, Matrix, Suicida vs Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Pantera, Veneno
5) Blue Demon Jr., Felino, Máscara Sagrada vs Negro Casas, Pentagon Black, Scorpió Jr.

IWRG (THU) 02/24/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Rey Estruendo b Mr. Libra
2) Bacteria & Macho II b Colt Master & Gran Cuchillo
3) Cyborg, Polizón, Xibalva b Avisman, Black Shadow Jr., Suicida
4) Fabián el Gitano, Marco Rivera, Star Boy, Tony Rivera b Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Pantera, Veneno
5) Blue Panther, LA Park, Tinieblas Jr. DQ Black Tiger III, Scorpió Jr., Universo 2000

IWRG (SUN) 02/20/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Águila Oriental b Apóstol
2) Gallo Colorado & Gallo de Jalisco I b Bestia Rubia & Gato Felix
3) Carta Brava Jr., Fantasma de la Ópera, Violencia b Galactik, Star Boy, Tony Rivera
4) Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Pentagon Black, Veneno b Avisman, Black Dragón, Felino, Suicida
5) Canek, Scorpió Jr., Universo 2000 b Dr. Wagner Jr., El Fantasma, Matrix

IWRG (THU) 02/17/2005 Arena Naucalpan
1) Águila Oriental vs Rey Estruendo
2) Galactik & Panterita vs Carta Brava & Fantasma de la Ópera
3) Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro © b Cyborg & Xibalva [IWRG IC TAG]
4) Black Dragón, Felino, Kung Fu Jr., Villano IV vs Pantera, Pentagon Black, Scorpió Jr., Veneno
5) Solar I, Súper Astro, Ultraman vs el Signo, Negro Navarro, Texano

IWRG (SUN) 02/13/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Gato Felix b Ángel de Tijuana
2) Comando Gama & Comando Mega b Gallo de Jalisco I & Ultra Mega
3) Black Terry, Cerebro Negro, Fantasma de la Ópera b Avisman, Galactik, Suicida
4) Batman, Felino, Matrix b Dr. Cerebro, Negro Navarro, Veneno
5) El Fantasma, Máscara Sagrada, Villano IV b Pentagon Black, Pierroth, Texano

IWRG (THU) 02/10/2005 Arena Naucalpan
1) Mr. Libra vs Gato Felix
2) Galactik & Star Boy vs Carta Brava & Fantasma de la Ópera *
3) Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro vs Cyborg & Xibalva *
4) Solar I, Súper Astro, Ultraman vs el Signo, Negro Navarro, Texano * NEGRO NAVARRO,SIGNO,TEXANO VS LOS CADETES DEL ESPACIO 2005 LUCHA DE MAESTROS (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Black Tiger III, Negro Casas, Pierroth, Violencia vs Pantera, Pentagon Black, Scorpió Jr., Veneno *

IWRG (SUN) 02/06/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Forastero I b Águila Oriental
2) Colt Master & Panterita b Macho II & Sepulturero I
3) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde b Bestia Rubia, Carta Brava Jr., Fantasma de la Ópera
4) Batman, Kung Fu Jr., Solar I DRAW Dr. Cerebro, Negro Navarro, Veneno
5) Cerebro Negro & Suicida b Avisman & Paramedico [Relevos Increíbles, losers advance]
6) Avisman © b Paramedico [hair, IWRG IC WELTER]

IWRG (THU) 02/03/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Ángel de Tijuana b Gato Felix
2) Carta Brava Jr. & Fantasma de la Ópera b Marco Rivera & Ultra Mega *
3) Cyborg & Xibalva b Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro *
4) Pantera, Pentagon Black, Scorpió Jr. b Black Tiger III, Fuerza Guerrera, Negro Casas *
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. © b Canek [UWA Heavy] * canek vs dr wagner jr 2005 (posted by decadas80s90s2000) IWRG RETRO | CAPÍTULO 8 | DR WAGNER JR VS CANEK (CAMPEONATO COMPLETO UWA) (posted by IWRG tv) La lucha donde Dr Wagner Jr. le ganaba el campeonato completo UWA al príncipe maya Canek (posted by El Mil Iris)

IWRG (SUN) 01/30/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Mr. Libra b Panterita
2) Gallo Colorado & Gallo de Jalisco I b Gato Felix & Macho II
3) Carta Brava Jr., Fantasma de la Ópera, Paramedico b Avisman, Fantasma Jr., Suicida
4) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde b Cyborg, Oficial, Xibalva
5) Kung Fu Jr., Solar I, Villano III b Dr. Cerebro, Negro Casas, Scorpió Jr.

IWRG (THU) 01/27/2005 Arena Naucalpan
1) Panterita vs Gato Felix *
2) Colt Master & Marco Rivera vs Comando Gama & Comando Mega *
3) Black Terry, Nitro, Paramedico vs Avisman, Fantasma Jr., Star Boy *
4) Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Pentagon Black, Scorpió Jr. vs Cyborg, Oficial, Polizón, Xibalva *
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Pantera, Tinieblas Jr. vs Canek, Canek Jr., Pierroth *

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EPD3voLWoAEDgZk?format=jpg&name=large

(Twitter)

IWRG (SUN) 01/23/2005 Arena Naucalpan
1) Águila Oriental vs Forastero I
2) Mr. Libra & Panterita vs Caballero Azteca & Macho I
3) Avisman, Fantasma Jr., Ultraman vs Carta Brava, Fantasma de la Ópera, Paramedico
4) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde vs Cyborg, Oficial, Toro Irisson
5) Black Dragón, Kung Fu Jr., Tony Rivera vs Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Scorpió Jr.

IWRG (THU) 01/20/2005 Arena Naucalpan
1) Colt Master & Gran Cuchillo vs Caballero Azteca & Gato Felix
2) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Fabián el Gitano vs Black Terry, Nitro, Paramedico
3) Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Oficial vs Black Dragón, Neutrón, Pantera
4) Dos Caras Sr., Máscara Sagrada, Tinieblas Jr. vs Black Tiger III, Pierroth, Scorpió Jr.

source: https://i.imgur.com/YRrmsg8.png

(i.imgur.com)

IWRG (SUN) 01/16/2005 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Gato Felix b Panterita
2) Caballero Azteca & Paramedico b Gallo Colorado & Gallo de Jalisco I
3) Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Toro Irisson b Fabián el Gitano, Kung Fu Jr., Matrix
4) Black Dragón, Pantera, Tony Rivera DQ Pentagon Black, Scorpió Jr., Violencia
5) el Signo L Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V, Negro Navarro, Texano [cage, hair]

source: https://i.imgur.com/tBmqEu6.png

(i.imgur.com)

IWRG (THU) 01/13/2005 Arena Naucalpan
1) Sibelius vs Rey Estruendo
2) Colt Master & Ultra Mega b Caballero Azteca & Macho II
3) Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Paramedico b Avisman, Star Boy, Suicida
4) Veneno b Matrix © [IWRG IC MIDDLE]
5) Black Dragón, Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr. b Canek Jr., Negro Casas, Scorpió Jr.

IWRG (SUN) 01/09/2005 Arena Naucalpan [Box y Lucha 2695, RB]
1) Mr. Libra b Panterita
2) Colt Master & Star Boy b Caballero Azteca & Macho II
3) Cerebro Negro, Veneno, Violencia b Kung Fu Jr., Matrix, Suicida
4) el Signo, Pentagon Black, Texano b Pantera, Tony Rivera, Villano III
5) Cyborg & Oficial b Comando Gama & Comando Mega [hair]

IWRG (THU) 01/06/2005 Arena Naucalpan [Box y Lucha 2695, RB]
1) Gato Felix b Mr. Libra
2) Star Boy & Turako b Caballero Azteca & Macho II
3) Comando Gama, Comando Mega, Paramedico b Avisman, Fantasma Jr., Suicida
4) Black Metal, Kriss, Toro Irisson b Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde
5) Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Scorpió Jr., Veneno b Black Dragón, Máscara Sagrada, Matrix, Tinieblas Sr.

IWRG (SUN) 01/02/2005 Arena Naucalpan [Box y Lucha 2694]
1) Sibelius vs Lexus
2) Gran Cuchillo & Zonik 2000 vs Feroz & Macho II
3) Cyborg, Guardia, Oficial vs Comando Gama, Comando Mega, Kriss
4) Kung Fu Jr., Virus, Volador Jr. vs Pentagon Black, Toro Irison, Violencia
5) Matrix, Pantera, Tinieblas Jr., Villano III vs Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Scorpió Jr., Veneno

2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004
2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984
1983 1982 1981 1980 1979 1978 1977

last updated: 2023-10-09 22:27

Return to Index