Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango : 2019

2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001
2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982 1981
1980 1979 1978 1977 1976 1975 1974 1973 1972 1971 1970 1969 1968 1967 1966 1965 1964 1963 1962 1961
1960 1959 1958 1957 1956 1955 1954

view only posters

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EM-53zmVAAAMaYi.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (SUN) 12/29/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Luzbel vs Tony Varela Jr.
2) Pachuco I & Pachuco II vs Imperio Negro & Vandalo
3) Príncipe Samuray & Rey Samuray vs Chris Ramírez & Rey Fiera
4) Frank Clown & Toxico vs Espacial & Príncipe Escarlata

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/79329415_2780813451981740_9096065237651554304_o.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_oc=AQn_-meP-25MwzgOqnsg0KrWefFsSQpPOhQ7VkEiREfKx6osVK_asud26NdzaqGXAEo&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=babc9c0169c027efa325236ace1e3140&oe=5E726E08

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (WED) 12/25/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
2) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
3) Dany Fantom, Hijo del Soberano, Piloto Suicida vs Camorra, Difunto II, Misterioso Jr.
4) Blue Panther & Cachorro Lagunero vs Ephesto & Luciferno

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/79106979_2780813628648389_992767383934337024_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_oc=AQkqxMAki_Luqh-DgVHpyz06iDgd6S1lIIVX7Ci7A2KpbDS9atJlkMCP1ehZBN7Ia1Q&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=6b16bcd7ed363ab6a592ece7a1c70cfa&oe=5E7FDABF

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 12/19/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Gran Ángel vs Negro Asesino
2) Caballero Negro & El Herrero vs Camorra Jr. & Tackle Jr.
3) Detector Jr. & Dulce Paola vs New Warrior & Richi Queen
4) Arabe Jr., Eterno, Piloto Suicida vs Difunto II, Súper Punk, V-57

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-0/p480x480/75602768_2730244223705330_8455903665012604928_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ohc=cDV8bhndyvYAQmT_ZXZN9oDVIXTR8D1ML_SZsnz0czNWq6GjXFF2bnX0g&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=4670758412df991ce716e52182a1bc24&oe=5E7D9D07

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

El Ring (FRI) 12/13/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Caballero Negro & Dany Fantom vs Camorra & Camorra Jr.
2) Araña del Futuro & Falcón Jr. vs Dulce Paola & Sexy Francis
3) Arabe Jr., Eterno, Insólito vs Hijo del Espectro Jr., Psycho, V-57
4) Cibernético & Místico II vs El Mesías & Volador Jr. [Relevos Increíbles]

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/74350324_2750858691643883_4083949806081277952_o.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ohc=hXdsEInfmq0AQmSvrgJlY9yyCJTc3DXWufdl2CT3bA7KmBvZwptu1gjwQ&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=a67d9aa8253e6bd5348db7182d325ca4&oe=5E7B1F22

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 12/05/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Gran Ángel vs Negro Asesino
2) Imperio Negro & Luzbel vs Fuego Jr. & Tackle Jr.
3) Detector Jr. & Dulce Paola vs New Warrior & Richi Queen
4) Dany Fantom, Hijo del Soberano, Rey Insólito vs Araña del Futuro, Camorra, Drako

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/78150234_2737578022971950_3435957554578980864_o.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_ohc=TLfdsOVn1cIAQkxjAcluElSP_P91aQ8LnItwJ_hVn-PWoauBgz2KFcZtQ&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=6464e2b8a4a3863459ec152d3bf8e755&oe=5E4906D2

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 11/28/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Negro Asesino vs Gran Ángel
2) Luzbel & Rey Fiera vs Fuego Jr. & Sparko
3) Dulce Paola & Richi Queen vs Daisy Crazy & Sexy Francis
4) Brillante Jr., Optimo, Rey Insólito vs Camorra, Detector Jr., Súper Punk

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/75550313_2722819267781159_5799587879881539584_o.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_oc=AQmkUySzFdWGmb2DV54ARcrFWAZmLRI9cv3hkpf5ABpClUN697rNOhpS4ivtH08LBUs&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=a2661be6087c7fd4b70581bca28ba1a5&oe=5E49A407

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 11/21/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Mano Blanca & Sparko vs Black Dragón & Black Side
2) El Herrero & Gran Ángel vs Fuerza Infernal & Negro Asesino
3) Caballero Negro & Tackle Jr. vs Camorra Jr. & Chico De Barrio
4) Bala de Plata, Dany Fantom, Rey Insólito vs Camorra, Detector Jr., Súper Punk

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/74674994_2698550746874678_8816203364757929984_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_oc=AQkaWj-fETUair5gTEh96PPG_gp1HJvx1NJu_tAZ26gErodzyl9r0EYdFUDiQx0wqV4&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=c2b009c2a9416c800bdf6f6efc2d0996&oe=5E4BA264

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 11/14/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Mano Blanca & Sparko vs Black Dragón & Black Side
2) El Herrero & Gran Ángel vs Fuerza Infernal & Negro Asesino
3) Imperio Negro & Terrorcito vs Dragóncito & Mini Psycho
4) Dany Fantom, Hijo del Soberano, Piloto Suicida vs Gran Jefe III, Gran Jefe IV, Gran Jefe Tarantula

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/73399960_2685206571542429_7347465677856309248_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_oc=AQn7UpP4uxodWDXnh-chb0ggPaUhH2u2adYKoPydFADi16DLb4QCGF0s1qTr28hPVts&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=6cb3e57059bc5e0fc4baab783d674047&oe=5E49F9C4

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 11/07/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Duende Azteca vs Hijo Del Imperio Negro
2) El Herrero & Gran Ángel vs Fuerza Infernal & Negro Asesino
3) Caballero Negro & Detector Jr. vs Camorra & Camorra Jr.
4) Asombro, Dany Fantom, Rey Insólito vs Diabólico Jr., Hijo del Diabólico, V-57

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2019/10/arenaolimpicolaguna103119.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

indy (THU) 10/31/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Duende Azteca vs Hijo Del Imperio Negro
2) El Herrero & Gran Ángel vs Fuerza Infernal & Negro Asesino
3) Batman & Spider vs Camorra Jr. & New Warrior
4) Capitán America & Hombre Araña vs Detector Jr. & Guason

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EHWYcAbUUAALGku.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (SAT) 10/26/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Litche & Sparko vs Duende Azteca & Gladiador
2) Fuego Jr. & Mago vs Imperio Negro Jr. & Vegano
3) Cronos Jr. & Imperio Negro vs Diamante Negro II & Oso Negro
4) Piloto Suicida Jr. vs Piloto Negro, Piloto Suicida, Payloco, Último Vikingo, New Warrior [mask, hair]

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/73475040_2464863916895037_5951359027551141888_o.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_oc=AQmIDZBS1WQh_Uq8kmshFsv-tdNP2Qve9UXZBdUAlruSGCQnN30V2QXyYVmPJqE9Iig&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=ed7a5a47544bc11914d609ca3569fd3a&oe=5E5A3ECF

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 10/24/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Gran Ángel vs Negro Asesino
2) Chico De Barrio & Rey Fiera vs Diamante Negro II & Dragóncito
3) Caballero Negro & Camorra Jr. vs Camorra & Detector Jr.
4) Asombro, Dany Fantom, Sapider vs Difunto II, Hijo del Enfermero, Hijo del Espectro

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/72608208_2652893658107054_1549368731447066624_o.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_oc=AQkqLekmPvJ2R8M0jP8a1tT46bmK-KF9GrZNzueKsFTA5Dbw06w2v46fbx-mUJg2zlU&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=1a6917bf23e224979b5eb467e7555755&oe=5E2AD5C4

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 10/19/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Llamarada & Perla Lagunera vs Estrellita & Quetzal
2) Mini Máximo & Rey Fiera vs Dragóncito & Mini Psycho
3) Caballero De La Noche, Camorra, Dany Fantom, Espacial vs Brillante Jr., Diamante Jr., Rey Insólito, Zafiro Jr.
4) Cronos Jr. vs Diamante Negro II [mask]

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/72567936_2448997338481695_2281732926829756416_o.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_oc=AQk_qErR7acZlAwUda2AbcynwxVzYEZRrUJv9uRrVPSat96Z_qHWYeBcGBwizbWnRsA&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=8b2d0254784db1bf5a5dde90ef51acb9&oe=5E28331B

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 10/17/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Gran Ángel & Imperio Negro vs Fuego Jr. & Negro Asesino
2) Dragóncito & Mini Máximo vs Jerry Estrada & Mini Psycho
3) Bala de Plata Jr., Corazón De Barrio, El Divo vs Hijo del Enfermero, Hijo del Espectro, The Tiger
4) Dany Fantom, Huracán Ramírez Jr., Huracán Ramírez Sr. vs Camorra, Jaque Mate, Pentagon

Event Notes: 65th Anniversary show

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/71559712_2623486791047741_6875259037550641152_o.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_oc=AQlWj1UpcKRJukmtxFnxaG_W02Sd9ld42U1u8ySivS-46IjYPVUXGrYaMJFi-7rOd1k&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=95e599bcfa1f829fe295ec3811b1d1b6&oe=5E341378

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 10/10/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Imperio Negro & Rey Fiera vs Dragóncito & Tackle Jr.
2) Cronos Jr. & Diamante Negro vs Blue Rocket & Detector Jr.
3) Caballero Negro & Dany Fantom vs Camorra & Camorra Jr.
4) Gran Jefe IV, Gran Jefe Tarantula, Gran Jefe V vs Diabólico Jr., Hijo del Diabólico, V-57

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/71894994_2610806628982424_4919456597400354816_o.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_oc=AQnda-z3M4wia14oTTNGS5JSA0STZbvZhGdPzhprcC7MgBg4j3b5DdKdtyq0u2XvHvk&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=1445f38e0f2fe2b1ef5ce3c2312399c7&oe=5DF0925B

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

Divos Star (THU) 10/03/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Sparko vs Sirio
2) Gran Ángel & Imperio Negro vs Fuego Jr. & Negro Asesino
3) Espacial & Optimo vs Araña del Futuro & Súper Punk
4) Corazón De Barrio (Nuevo Leon) & El Divo vs Hijo del Espectro & the Tiger (Tamaulipas)

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/70338553_2586610641402023_5220126186683760640_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_oc=AQlxciJjyoR8F3bySsmVasKQ-KiDuCOI9U85CDMR5pTbeKmhJYdmSV10ALhCJHQUHbE&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=776d042d54bd3b693707a636a4373302&oe=5DF24B5E

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (TUE) 10/01/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Cirio Negro vs Mano Blanca
2) Arabe Jr., Eterno, Rey Insólito vs Araña del Futuro, Black Bull, Psycho
3) Gran Jefe IV, Gran Jefe Tarantula, Gran Jefe V vs Diabólico Jr., Hijo del Diabólico, V-57
4) Hijo de LA Park & LA Park vs Blue Demon Jr. & El Mesías Highlights: Blue Demon Jr. y Mesias vs La Park e Hijo Park / El Ring Laguna (posted by La Esquina Network)

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/71649418_2409584022423027_963342756262969344_o.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_oc=AQnpLC73JF57GapXB46uVXLpSGZa-WLsB_HDEzVEi594ojzU22uBgs8JgvPOgtMzPsQ&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=638221cf3043a24e9f6dd218a0922d73&oe=5E01D4A4

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 09/26/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Duende Azteca vs Imperio Negro
2) Gran Ángel & Sirio vs Fuego Jr. & Negro Asesino
3) Estrellita Lagunera & Pequeña Quetzal vs Llamarada & Piel Canela
4) Chunga Chunga, Espacial, Optimo vs Araña del Futuro, Oso Negro, Súper Punk

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/70146705_2586610301402057_2385241947901001728_o.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_oc=AQno8-xHgX7huJoxxzoEOanMpgDoCUTJyIpvKPPlK57Au0EN1iNVAmhgRMlBZODwds8&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=7ebf77a2a244ffdd9425d387efc8955c&oe=5E0458D9

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 09/19/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Vengador Celestial vs Mini Urban
2) Yaker & Yaker Jr. vs Negro Asesino & Ritual
3) Imperio Negro & Mini Máximo vs Dragóncito & Rey Furia
4) Dany Fantom, Hijo del Soberano, Rey Insólito vs Camorra, Crazy Clown, Gringo Loko

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/69828666_2573629409366813_2274558776667275264_o.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_oc=AQmHBm8xHIFVh_dCVryoink9vXmvkS3l65Hq-IholrmF0x0t2XaSSMT-nJhjo2pw4F8&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=8b747d1b39992d3efc9eeb5960796eaf&oe=5DFC6826

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 09/12/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Chico De Barrio vs Hijo Del Imperio Negro
2) Caballero Negro & Sirio vs Camorra Jr. & Detector Jr.
3) Imperio Negro & Mini Máximo vs Dragóncito & Rey Furia
4) Dany Fantom, Hijo del Soberano, Piloto Suicida vs Difunto II, Hijo del Enfermero, Hijo del Espectro

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/69895896_2558363610893393_5495442360680579072_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_oc=AQnFh6DzBaJJgZWD7SzsggxuOoO03UAbShziZTRZZUGUmIgwTfyDx_gFuYU2VObOv2g&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=833d4feacb0c85a480e3783fccf317b2&oe=5DFFC32E

(Facebook)

indy (THU) 09/05/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Duende Azteca vs Tiger Fly
2) Daysy Crazy & Dulce Paola vs Camorra & Tackle Jr. Dazy Crazy y Dulce Paola vs Camorra y Tackle Jr. (posted by Pasión Luchística)
3) Dany Fantom & Rey Insólito vs Camorra & Súper Punk Rey insólito y Dany Phantom vs Super Punk y Camorra (posted by Pasión Luchística)
4) Arabe Jr., Baby Xtreme, Piloto Suicida vs Hijo del Enfermero, Hijo del Espectro, V-57

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/68561539_2530973300299091_6326168930708619264_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_oc=AQm5WzVOaaA7amBwxXpBa7xHBdjpXudMH8wbpei5Fn_T53aHQtHYY0uj382lFmW0zm4&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=6acba700538cf3d0624c2861aa5af890&oe=5DCE194E

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 08/31/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Sirio & Tackle Jr. vs Verdugo & Zombie Clow
2) Dragóncito & Imperio Negro vs Black Justice & Blue Rocket Jr.
3) Chunga Chunga, Indomable Jr., Optimo vs Mago, Oso Negro Jr., Súper Punk
4) Arabe Jr., Bala de Plata, Groon XXX vs Cesar Garza, Falcón Jr., Psicosis

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/69265660_2357812560933507_6716612433219158016_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_oc=AQkgqeNGKK32R4JDlZrj3f1IyE_q_ywLcVmUF-6XNH9CQq5DBBHdMwQ8b4OU2NT9o_M&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=3c3c432dad1e818b74856f5c483a78bc&oe=5E0CCCFD

(Facebook)

indy (THU) 08/29/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Duende Azteca vs Sirio
2) Dany Fantom & Rey Insólito vs Camorra & Súper Punk
3) Daysy Crazy & Dulce Gardenia vs Dulce Paola & Sexy Francis
4) Arabe Jr., Eterno, Syrus vs Diabólico Jr., Hijo del Diabólico, V-57

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/69054716_2530984180298003_6831404092858826752_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_oc=AQlVXtmjpgQjyN16iLnK-cxQZe1CwHI2H_CYLJgUcbtV1yz34f1qR5IiiA3p5jMoi98&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=7b606015c9e5faa3af7872f6326a625a&oe=5DCEB856

(Facebook)

indy (THU) 08/22/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Duende Azteca vs Mano Blanca
2) Caballero Negro & Sirio vs Detector Jr. & Imperio Negro
3) Dany Fantom & Rey Insólito vs Camorra & Súper Punk
4) Arabe Jr., Eterno, Syrus vs Diabólico Jr., Hijo del Diabólico, V-57

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/69096760_2520191538043934_8092970252666667008_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_oc=AQksN7VlGUZEA92vUO9MDqXgs-zfoqA9UnzR93tWDIWIHReeJUzNJEXpgtnLYKvunv8&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=c35bff1a2634316d977520d05d2e1321&oe=5DCC13C2

(Facebook)

indy (THU) 08/15/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Sirio vs Mano Blanca
2) Bala de Plata Jr. & Tackle Jr. vs Caballero Negro & Camorra Jr.
3) Dany Fantom & Rey Insólito vs Camorra & Súper Punk
4) Piloto Suicida vs Difunto II © [NORTE WELTER]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/67588808_2512755932120828_2726571009028128768_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_oc=AQkxzxkRpurOwaxzH_DN-fZmcNOk4ajdh-UUm8TOCipusGuqf_0isu-bJHV5cooncTw&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=0b8091e9864e3d382c59e282b71e5cbf&oe=5DE0CE0A

(Facebook)

indy (THU) 08/08/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Duende Azteca vs Hijo Del Imperio Negro
2) Bala de Plata & Caballero Negro vs Detector Jr. & Súper Punk
3) Calaquita & Mini Máximo vs Dragóncito & Sirio
4) Arabe Jr., Dany Fantom, Piloto Suicida vs Difunto II, Gringo Loko, V-57

source: https://scontent-lga3-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/67732830_2495283943868027_2118251348964147200_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_oc=AQkINzV3X8bmscXHer_m2CC5gfVRjx-944bT6meOOyN6XCWwNFvhRhTTmirTHquxesA&_nc_ht=scontent-lga3-1.xx&oh=486fe2c730fd01e4fbf501956d563c71&oe=5DDFC548

(scontent-lga3-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 08/01/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Sparko vs Hijo DEl Imperio Negro
2) Calaquita & Mini Máximo vs Dragóncito & Rey Fiera
3) Bala de Plata & Dany Fantom vs Camorra & Camorra Jr.
4) Arabe Jr., Piloto Suicida, Rey Insólito vs Hijo del Enfermero, Hijo del Espectro Jr., V-57

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/67299935_2486216561441432_765906695963541504_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_oc=AQn3gCgv4zhk3MIqLTvxTmH0oTE6LcVGaMgrhXTPe_4Mk0VA4pAeQP3k96Y6blGOxSo&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=80d3dcef6b6d4e7a861175bf509f35e3&oe=5DE668AA

(Facebook)

indy (THU) 07/25/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Chico De Barrio vs Tackle Jr.
2) Gasper I & Gasper II vs Blue Rocket & Detector Jr.
3) Brillante Jr. & Chunga Chunga vs Hijo Del Difunto & V-57
4) Dany Fantom, Diamante, Hijo del Soberano vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., Hijo del Enfermero, Hijo del Espectro

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/66283247_2463235663739522_2571273323841323008_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_oc=AQmQvqCVNED0GB1sW-2_70wrcVyj319gapBVzO4T-5OYidEzun2BMskW97faSGYImqk&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=f075079a880219c30f350999a3ba2b58&oe=5DC4594F

(Facebook)

PL (SAT) 07/20/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Akord & Gema vs Vegano & Zombie
2) Llamarada & Princesa Quetzal vs Kioky & Perla Lagunera
3) Brillante Jr., Diamante Jr., Zafiro Jr. vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., Diamante Negro I, Diamante Negro II
4) Bala de Plata Jr., La Fashion, The King Rey Misterio vs Black Diamond, Cesar Garza, Falcón

source: https://scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/66816006_2475154462547642_3254697758455496704_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_oc=AQn4urJtZhFXn7KaZ5blAdOZhTTOL8f8rn_OcejutiIPUi5MYDUnC-idKgeKAwhci-g&_nc_ht=scontent-atl3-1.xx&oh=32c8d0c343d234c68acdf3ccd052d6f8&oe=5DA54335

(scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 07/18/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Gran Ángel vs Caballero Negro
2) Gasper I & Gasper II vs Blue Rocket & Detector Jr.
3) Hijo Del Difunto & V-57 vs Arabe Jr. & Bala de Plata Jr.
4) Dany Fantom, Hijo del Soberano, Insólito vs Falcón Jr., Hijo del Enfermero, Hijo del Espectro

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/66237942_2461303917266030_5718536465411997696_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_oc=AQklw-6HdwE_DbERrD7EDJvCCE4VB2-KJfOyf5Iauww6bVB5jAXjBs42wAHVJGdJUk0&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=b58ae0244c3a16fb4a3f6dcafb188f23&oe=5DB09743

(Facebook)

indy (THU) 07/11/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Gran Ángel vs Negro Asesino
2) Imperio Negro & Mini Máximo vs Dragóncito & Rey Furia
3) Arabe Jr. & Chunga Chunga vs Gringo Loko & V-57
4) Hijo del Soberano vs Difunto II [NORTE WELTER]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/65730880_2445479998848422_1850613756153823232_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_oc=AQk5ruiKJvHJk9pnkpZwRRaF4QCpcCDP9W7XyydeBorOlO3C9VvgoStjsjMST2OM_EE&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=597543690a29f7cb500c000b954e418e&oe=5D7F7638

(Facebook)

indy (THU) 07/04/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Gran Ángel vs Negro Asesino
2) Imperio Negro & Mini Máximo vs Dragóncito & Rey Furia
3) Bala de Plata & Dany Fantom vs Camorra Jr. & Tackle Jr.
4) Arabe Jr., Hijo del Soberano, Optimo vs Camorra, Difunto II, Gringo Loko

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/64578053_2419438804785875_7912148427243257856_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_oc=AQkDKswOJ1et3yEM3fgBuC79g64ZAihlaUqoS19IWCoYejZeNzr2H0aX6vFjECoiuaM&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=5413ac552d1537cc4467fe0f5dadd111&oe=5D8C0772

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 06/29/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Gasper I, Gasper II, Gladiador vs Duende Azteca, Tackle Jr., Vegano
2) Hermano Star I, Star Jr., Tiger Fly vs Hijo Del Imperio Negro, Imperio Negro, Mr. Terror
3) Bala de Plata Jr., Brillante, Súper Punk, Zafiro vs Caballero Halcón, Camorra Jr., Oso Negro, Tony Rodríguez
4) Charly Montaña, Dany Fantom, Insólito, Piloto Negro vs Camorra, Diamante II, Frank Clown, V-57

Event Notes: Hermano Star II benefit show

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/65093496_2433493026713786_1561088335693217792_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_oc=AQliqEmJJ8GhnS5lwaCyfZkuqznhGcm7EaNGudzkIEsnOc0--sbnm3u2lXQoGIRdaLU&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=ab380eadc349a57c99e314637d1ffadc&oe=5D7DB329

(Facebook)

indy (THU) 06/27/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Estrellita Lagunera & Perla Lagunera vs Llamarada & Quetzal
2) Hijo Del Terror & Tiger Fly vs Black Dragón & Black Side
3) Bala de Plata & Brillante Jr. vs Caballero Negro & Camorra Jr.
4) Chunga Chunga, Dany Fantom, Hijo del Soberano vs Camorra, Difunto II, Gringo Loko

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/64360030_2419209928142096_7271555412254523392_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_oc=AQn_uDcXn4kQ8kb6gUwP6L-ZK59HW2Lnj2q7WBz2HR-XaDfniZRNeVGQ9Jyji6WgxyY&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=2dca32101d7f5b2b464f22f3efb98d5f&oe=5DC19CC3

(Facebook)

indy (THU) 06/20/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Gran Ángel vs Negro Asesino
2) Perla Lagunera & Tackle Jr. vs Llamarada & Rey Fiera
3) Bala de Plata & Brillante Jr. vs Caballero Negro & Camorra Jr.
4) Chunga Chunga, Dany Fantom, Rey Insólito vs Camorra, Gringo Loko, New Warrior

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/62488637_2406921136037642_5134577262850473984_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_oc=AQnhjaGrhy09kdyx2eaz1iRXVeBkGNE5NUDVvhx3db_KBaCNwkZIcERQXfDURHL757U&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=3cf9749232e6bec49ea791f77d1fd55a&oe=5D804802

(Facebook)

indy (THU) 06/13/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Pantera Camarera vs Zombie
2) Caballero Negro & Perla Lagunera vs Camorra Jr. & Llamarada
3) Imperio Negro & Mini Máximo vs Dragóncito & Terrorcito
4) Arabe Jr., Brillante, Hijo del Soberano vs Camorra, Diamante II, Súper Punk

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/60921684_2392694777460278_8114370202096893952_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=9a00edfe98c8e96a5611d68d384dbd3b&oe=5D56C72A

(Facebook)

indy (THU) 06/06/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Gema Del Ring vs El Zombie
2) Caballero Negro & Perla Lagunera vs Camorra Jr. & Llamarada
3) Brillante Jr. & Zafiro vs Diamante I & Diamante II
4) Arabe Jr., Dany Fantom, El Árabe vs Camorra, New Warrior, Súper Punk

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/61149257_2381435078586248_2744870503171751936_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=d6d255504dba3d9257b5fd2ddc831665&oe=5D94D163

(Facebook)

indy (THU) 05/30/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Gema Del Ring vs El Zombie
2) Gran Ángel & Sirio vs Imperio Negro & Negro Asesino
3) Diamante I, Diamante II, Diamante III vs Dany Fantom, Diamante Jr., Zafiro Jr.
4) Arabe Jr., Hijo del Soberano, Rey Insólito vs Camorra, Detector Jr., Súper Punk

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/60098843_2180196538695111_8492112970917085184_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=7490585f8280f1455d08ccabe959264a&oe=5D6E5BC2

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 05/25/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango

Event Notes: benefit show

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/60404348_2370003616396061_4980945655607328768_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=fac0414c95fce3a0a72d2e7aa7efe8c5&oe=5D6D3AF2

(Facebook)

indy (THU) 05/23/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Gran Ángel vs Negro Asesino
2) Imperio Negro & Mini Máximo vs Dragóncito & Psycho
3) Dany Fantom & Rey Insólito vs Camorra & Difunto Jr.
4) Hijo del Soberano & Kato Kung Lee vs Difunto II & Espectro Jr.

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/arenaolimpicolaguna051619.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

indy (THU) 05/16/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Star Jr. vs Imperio Negro Jr.
2) Bala de Plata Jr. & Dany Fantom vs Camorra & Maligno
3) Arabe Jr. & El Eterno vs Difunto Jr. & Hijo del Enfermero
4) Kato Kung Lee & LA Park Jr. vs Difunto II & Hijo del Espectro Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/59244068_2347604378635985_2630546672844800000_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=61c05dc10c5e763011e49f12c81babc4&oe=5D7823D6

(Facebook)

indy (THU) 05/09/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Gran Ángel vs Negro Asesino
2) Bala de Plata Jr. & Dany Fantom vs Camorra & Súper Punk
3) Daisy Crazy, Dulce Paola, Larry Miranda vs Drako, Fashion, Francis
4) Gran Jefe III, Gran Jefe IV, Gran Jefe V vs Arabe Jr., El Eterno, Rey Insólito

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/58749448_2340506589345764_998787502154186752_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=8bb08ab7e46ee4669018c1a2c908f0e7&oe=5D684695

(Facebook)

indy (THU) 05/02/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Star Jr. vs Imperio Negro
2) Arabe Jr. & Bala de Plata Jr. vs Camorra & Último Japonés
3) New Warrior & Piloto Negro vs Dulce Paola & Hijo del Enfermero
4) Hijo de LA Park & LA Park Jr. vs Hijo del Espectro Jr. & Zorro

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/58543658_2325614217501668_2975240188013314048_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=131d73ca8c65ab7b188f0641638d2282&oe=5D366635

(Facebook)

indy (THU) 04/25/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Gran Ángel & Súper Star vs Negro Asesino & Ritual
2) Bala de Plata Jr. & Tackle Jr. vs Caballero Negro & Detector Jr.
3) Arabe Jr., Dany Fantom, Hijo del Soberano vs Camorra, Difunto II, Súper Punk
4) El Eterno vs Difunto II [hair]

Event Notes: listed as Thursday April 26, which is not a real date.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/56830092_2314273668635723_5454277134962917376_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=a50d94b1f942fee5c5c211f4f4152c8a&oe=5D29927D

(Facebook)

indy (THU) 04/18/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Gran Ángel & Sirio vs Caballero Negro & Negro Asesino
2) Bala de Plata & Dany Fantom vs Detector Jr. & Tackle Jr.
3) Arabe Jr. & Hijo del Soberano vs Camorra & Gringo Loco
4) Difunto II vs El Eterno [NORTE WELTER]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/56605030_2130678090313623_5190174454856024064_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=09f30d1e79c9590f5e1ba047771863c8&oe=5D43F294

(Facebook)

indy (THU) 04/11/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Sirio vs Caballero Negro
2) Imperio Negro & Mini Máximo vs Dragóncito & Mini Terrorcito
3) Bala de Plata Jr. & Dany Fantom vs Detector Jr. & Tackle Jr.
4) El Árabe Jr., El Eterno, Hijo del Soberano vs Camorra, Difunto II, Difunto Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/55560435_2292388937490863_8397519829505933312_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=44fbe60dad7a8d56e8d12d4b9f91401e&oe=5D062803

(Facebook)

indy (THU) 04/04/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Gran Ángel vs Ángel Asesino
2) Imperio Negro & Mini Máximo vs Mini Psycho & Terrorcito
3) Gran Dante & New Star vs Demencia & Omega
4) Arabe Jr., Eterno, Monja Loca vs Black Bull, Drako, Insólito

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/54516394_2281816405214783_235431844965777408_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=1c361cdc7f8608e2960191d6fda4f401&oe=5D18B79D

(Facebook)

indy (THU) 03/28/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Gran Ángel vs Negro Asesino
2) Imperio Negro & Mini Máximo vs Mini Psycho & Terrorcito
3) Gran Jefe IV & Gran Jefe V vs Camorra & Gringo Loko
4) Bronx Clown & Dark Clown vs Dany Fantom & Dulce Gardenia

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/55448463_2110761015638664_2016395349135982592_o.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_ohc=TPBj40wjHV4AX_aRomH&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=5a93a599a4125288c221322bc6aa0ec0&oe=5E9FE40F

(Facebook)

indy (THU) 03/28/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Gran Ángel vs Negro Asesino
2) Imperio Negro & Mini Máximo vs Mini Psycho & Terrorcito
3) Gran Jefe IV & Gran Jefe V vs Camorra & Gringo Loko
4) Bronx Clown & Dark Clown vs Dony Phantom & Dulce Gardenia

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/54432947_2273324926063931_5610964285019652096_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=2e9bc536c5cdea719b3e183136a1357d&oe=5D4F2292

(Facebook)

indy (THU) 03/21/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Gran Ángel vs Negro Asesino
2) Aristo & Darkus vs Dark Raven & Scorpion
3) Bronx Clown, Dark Clown, Frank Clown vs Dany Fantom, Dulce Gardenia, El Estudiante
4) Gran Jefe IV, Gran Jefe Tarantula, Gran Jefe V vs Camorra, Detector Jr., Gringo Loko

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/53613567_2263801393682951_1097368250116734976_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=0b49d75d7793fc8b64abc3080c2dd5f2&oe=5D15BD55

(Facebook)

indy (THU) 03/14/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Rey Signus vs Black Side
2) Aristo & Darcus vs Dark Raven & Scorpion
3) Imperio Negro & Mini Máximo vs Mini Psycho & Terrorcito
4) Gran Jefe III, Gran Jefe IV, Gran Jefe V vs Bronx Clown, Dark Clown, Frank Clown

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52486498_2242646159131808_6948754882992013312_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=37d6fae8630bc53ce36a4c151502bd64&oe=5CDDF11E

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

DIPP (THU) 02/28/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Star Jr. vs Hijo De Imperio Negro
2) Crazy Ángel & Gran Ángel vs Negro Asesino & Obscuridad Extrema
3) Demencia & Omega vs Detector Jr. & Súper Punk
4) Asombro, Dany Fantom, Diamante (Indie) vs Black Bull, Camorra, Drako

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52826006_2238859959510428_8382454630419791872_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=851df12e60ca51d27bb49d66ea5e75dd&oe=5CF2669D

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 02/23/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Dragóncito & Mini Máximo vs Jerrito Estrada & Mini Psycho
2) Bala de Plata Jr., Spaider, Tackle vs Blue Rocket, Fúnebre, Gringo Loco
3) ?, Cavernario Galindo Jr., New Warrior, Piloto Negro vs Brillante Jr., Gran Sabú, Insólito, Zafiro

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52143708_2231462956916795_8188779303614283776_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=b326ef3a58ae814c8af55863fac82e00&oe=5CEFBAEF

(Facebook)

DIPP (THU) 02/21/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Gran Ángel vs Negro Asesino
2) Hijo Del Imperio Negro & Star Jr. vs Mr. Terror Jr. & Tiger Fly
3) Bala De Fuego & Tackle Jr. vs Caballero Negro & Camorra Jr.
4) Dany Fantom, Diamante (Indie), Rey Insólito vs Camorra, Difunto II, Difunto Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/50921739_2052227431540270_4083364041261580288_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=6ff48e73ce383dc7398e8706802c03a0&oe=5CF66117

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 02/16/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) ? vs ??
2) Príncipe Samuray & Rey Samuray vs Llamarada & Princesa Quetzal
3) Dany Fantom, Tackle, Tackle Jr. vs Caballero Negro, Camorra, Toxico
4) ? vs ??
5) Arabe Jr., Bala de Plata Jr., Jack Evans vs Falcón Jr., Psycho, Zumbi Facebook video (posted by pasionnluchistica)

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/50913145_2220405488022542_6571124642314977280_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=3fe457d20400197d1ee82a9599254bad&oe=5CE16902

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 02/14/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Hijo Del Imperio Negro & Star Jr. vs Mr. Terror Jr. & Tiger Fly
2) Bala de Plata & Discípulo vs Mano Blanca Jr. & Tackle Jr.
3) Imperio Negro & Mini Máximo vs Dragóncito & Mini Psycho
4) Arabe Jr., Dany Fantom, Rey Insólito vs Difunto I, Difunto Jr., V-57

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/51444022_2210141902382234_8837394819295739904_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=42d0a9f9a99bdaf3e84bc6fe7c8edef5&oe=5D012852

(Facebook)

indy (THU) 02/07/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Hijo Del Imperio & Sirio vs Mr. Terror Jr. & Tackle Jr.
2) Gasper I & Gasper II vs Caballero Negro & Negro Asesino
3) Bala de Plata & Dany Fantom vs Camorra Jr. & Detector Jr.
4) Arabe Jr., Hijo del Soberano, Spider vs Camorra, Súper Punk, V-57

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/50872980_2200037656725992_6115492113300848640_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=be98b54033e9d2df23864716687d83b5&oe=5CF624A7

(Facebook)

indy (THU) 01/31/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Hijo Del Imperio Negro vs Mr. Terror Jr.
2) Caballero Negro & Tackle Jr. vs Camorra Jr. & Negro Asesino
3) Bala de Plata & Dany Fantom vs Detector Jr. & Súper Punk
4) Arabe Jr., Hijo del Soberano, Rey Insólito vs Black Bull, Camorra, V-57

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/50070728_2189703107759447_8565463101003005952_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=013128c0c6d01797c237e2e645c0cbcb&oe=5D004E0F

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 01/24/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Sirio vs Negro Asesino
2) Gallito Arlequín & Imperio Negro vs Dragóncito & Psycho
3) Arabe Jr. & Bala de Plata vs Detector Jr. & Súper Punk
4) Caballero Negro & Dany Fantom vs Camorra & Camorra Jr.

Event Notes: Camorra (not the DF one) honored for 30 years of wrestling

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/50537494_2179812282081863_2751396963676061696_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=dc6be72b090bf3d42298777cd9b4725a&oe=5CD1D2E4

(Facebook)

indy (THU) 01/17/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Sirio vs Negro Asesino
2) Gallito Arlequín & Imperio Negro vs Dragóncito & Psycho Rocker
3) Dulce Paola & La Monja vs Daisy Crazy & Sexy Francis
4) Arabe Jr., Dany Fantom, Hijo del Soberano vs Camorra, Gringo Loko, V-57

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/49736844_2169556849774073_2968946939938209792_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=3a1914cc9f6675e07552aa833006a82b&oe=5C8D1902

(Facebook)

indy (THU) 01/10/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Sirio vs Negro Asesino
2) Detector Jr. & Súper Punk vs Gladiador & Karatakn Jr.
3) Dany Fantom, El Árabe, Rey Insólito vs Camorra, Gringo Loko, V-57
4) Piloco Suicida Jr. & Piloto Suicida vs Difunto II & Difunto Jr. [Trofeo del 65 Aniversario]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/48403175_2156331974429894_7217500749163397120_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=8ab8608191a01b6d679b3b413de874b7&oe=5C9D498F

(Facebook)

indy (THU) 01/03/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Sirio vs Negro Asesino
2) Gallito Arlequín & Imperio Negro vs Dragóncito & Psycho
3) Caballero Negro & Dany Fantom vs Camorra & Camorra Jr.
4) Piloto Suicida & Piloto Suicida Jr. vs Difunto II & Difunto Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/49376445_2159137707482654_8490104519655424000_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=8f287ea63096f911d871f09206f5800f&oe=5CD3BD26

(Facebook)

indy (TUE) 01/01/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Caballero Negro vs Camorra Jr.
2) Gallito Arlequín & Imperio Negro vs Dragóncito & Psycho
3) Dany Fantom & Piloto Suicida Jr. vs Detector & Súper Punk
4) Diamante, Piloto Suicida, Stuka Jr. vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Enfermero, Hijo del Espectro

2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001
2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982 1981
1980 1979 1978 1977 1976 1975 1974 1973 1972 1971 1970 1969 1968 1967 1966 1965 1964 1963 1962 1961
1960 1959 1958 1957 1956 1955 1954

last updated: 2020-03-19 05:30

Return to Index