Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango : 2021

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985
1984 1983 1982 1981 1980 1979 1978 1977 1976 1975 1974 1973 1972 1971 1970 1969 1968 1967 1966 1965
1964 1963 1962 1961 1960 1959 1958 1957 1956 1955 1954

view only posters

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/s720x720/268407624_4701347796579960_1716370936287859269_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&ccb=1-5&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=4ffFEKKZYAoAX9tH2lE&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AT_OZ99zRqcskgxt4yuBfcNu6dL4LUL3GMMrn0NNie_jZA&oe=61CBDBEA

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 12/30/2021 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Blue Rocker & Mano Blanca vs Sirio & Súper Metal
2) Buffon & Violencia vs Detector Jr. & Tackle
3) Hijo de Stuka Jr. & Stuka Jr. vs Panterita del Ring & Panterita del Ring Jr. and Terror Negro I & Terror Negro II
4) Euforia, Hijo del Soberano, Robin (CMLL) vs Dragón Rojo Jr. (CMLL), Dulce Gardenia, Luciferno

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/s720x720/267715882_622272355790339_6699793715718711378_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&ccb=1-5&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=DdAkCHghn0QAX_bMmIg&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AT8fNHeDUke16QBGTqZLaabIn797tjVoJgNuKeoZWtZEQA&oe=61BFE50D

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 12/25/2021 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [Ángel El Elegante del Ring (highlights)]
1) Fantasy vs New Star [lightning] Fantasy vs Rey Star (posted by Angel Del Bosque)
2) Diamante Jr. & Zafiro Jr. vs Guerrerito & Kalakita II [losers advance] Zafiro Jr y Diamante Jr vs Kalakita II. Pareja perdedora se enfrentan en lucha de apuestas (posted by Angel Del Bosque)
3) ? vs ?? [mask]
4) Dragón Rojo Jr., El Susto, Espanto Jr. vs Ángel Azteca Jr., Espacial, Syrus Ángel Azteca Jr, Syrus el Internacional y Espacial vs Dragón Rojo Jr, Espanto Jr y El Susto (posted by Angel Del Bosque)
5) vs Arabe Jr., Black Bull, Rey Insólito [mask, hair] Arabe Jr vs Rey Insólito vs Black Bull (posted by Angel Del Bosque)
6) Brillante Jr., Hijo de Stuka Jr., Stuka Jr. vs Ángel de Oro, Niebla Roja, Psycho Brillante Jr, Stuka Jr e Hijo de Stuka vs Niebla Roja, Ángel de Oro y Psycho (posted by Angel Del Bosque)

source: https://scontent-mxp1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/s720x720/261713222_4628517410529666_9112703415539546758_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&ccb=1-5&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=agZTfkPXsJcAX-JhNx8&_nc_oc=AQmv84kGpA2eFvZ5LbFXOW0i0Max5LNA4N5mvvAI0uKl8S5ZG3RZ8CecYyLh-Q5RREE&_nc_ht=scontent-mxp1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=749d003c6511b3b122b57d71226fbdc6&oe=61AED644

(scontent-mxp1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 12/23/2021 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [Ángel El Elegante del Ring (highlights)]
1) Ángel Negro, Rey Insólito, Syrus vs Brillante Jr., Diamante Jr., Zafiro Jr. Brillante Jr, Zafiro Jr y Diamanté Jr vs Angel Negro, Syrus el Internacional y Rey Insólito (posted by Angel Del Bosque)
2) Piloto Suicida & Psycho vs Arabe Jr. & Dulce Paola Arabe Jr y Dulce Paola vs Psycho y Piloto Negro (posted by Angel Del Bosque)
3) El Elegido & Mr. Águila vs Hijo del Espectro Jr. & Zorro El Zorro e Hijo del Espectro Jr vs Mr. Águila y El Elegido (posted by Angel Del Bosque)
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. vs Andrade el Idolo, Pagano Andrade el Ídolo vs Pagano vs Dr. Wagner Jr (posted by Angel Del Bosque) El Ídolo Andrade vs Pagano vs Dr. Wagner Jr. | Arena Olímpico Laguna (posted by mluchatv)

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/s720x720/256365600_4738698706193195_5033066810166434026_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&ccb=1-5&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=N0jWpMkcNFEAX9yJLwf&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=3757053119aeb1f85ce82eb0ec519adc&oe=61A2F101

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 12/16/2021 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [Angel Del Bosque (highlighs)]
1) King Tsuky & Mano Negra Jr. vs Sparko Jr. & Tackle Jr. Sparko Jr y Tackle Jr vs King Tsuky y Mano Negra Jr (posted by Ángel El Elegante del Ring)
2) Ángel Azteca Jr., Fantasy, Larry Miranda vs Terror Negro I, Terror Negro II, Terror Negro III Ángel Azteca Jr, Fantasy y Larry Miranda vs Terrores Negros (posted by Angel Del Bosque)
3) La Fashion vs Dulce Gardenia La Fashion vs Dulce Gardenia (posted by Angel Del Bosque)
4) Estrellita Lagunera & Kioky vs Dalys & Linda Llamarada Dalys y Llamarada vs Kyoki y Estrellita Lagunera (posted by Angel Del Bosque)
5) Arabe Jr., Dragón Rojo Jr. (CMLL), Soberano Jr. vs Atlantis Jr., Negro Casas, Rey Insólito Soberano Jr, Dragon Rojo Jr y Arabe Jr vs Negro Casas, Atlantis Jr y Rey Insólito (posted by Angel Del Bosque)

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/s720x720/263181014_4635187776529296_3398861729316624923_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&ccb=1-5&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=8ZJfDOivCBoAX9VpXmL&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=74fb8341f7279596b0a84924b266d10b&oe=61B19876

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 12/09/2021 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Imperio Negro & Zafiro Jr. vs Dragóncito & Fuego Jr.
2) Fashion vs Charly Montaña
3) Black Bull, Insólito, V-57 vs Gran Jefe IV, Gran Jefe V, Gran Jefe VI
4) Hijo De Dos Caras & The Tiger vs Hijo del Espectro Jr. & Hijo del Picudo

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/s720x720/260732833_4744653902264342_7123047608528432276_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&ccb=1-5&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=v7qeOGiD544AX_84739&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=80f11bf98fc1fa2240044397bf2ea3e3&oe=61A5F27D

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 12/04/2021 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) ? vs ??
2) Tackle Jr. & Zafiro Jr. vs Chunga Chunga & Sparko Jr.
3) Dark Devil & Soberano Jr. vs Asombro & Bendito [Torneo Reyes del Aire]
4) Gran Jefe IV, Gran Jefe V, Gran Jefe V, Kaos Black vs Arabe Jr., Black Bull, Insólito, V-57

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/s720x720/259450695_4587585131289561_2390821849463147774_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&ccb=1-5&_nc_sid=8024bb&_nc_ohc=UOvik5yaQVgAX-73CRz&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=12fb1a59dc2b280e5110d9204765badf&oe=619FFD96

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 11/25/2021 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Asombro Jr. & Luminoso vs Kaos Black & Optimo
2) Aldebaran & Imperio Negro vs Detector Jr. & Oso Negro
3) Halcón Suriano & Halcón Suriano Jr. vs Gran Jefe IV & Gran Jefe V
4) La Fashion & The Tiger vs Cavernario Galindo Jr. & Hijo del Espectro Jr.

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/s720x720/259788386_4591016664279741_6535928667882227930_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&ccb=1-5&_nc_sid=8024bb&_nc_ohc=ZC8Zzw1RM4MAX8sCE86&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=3244424eb490ab8bd1de2bd9d79bbb03&oe=61A09DF9

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 11/21/2021 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Imperio Negro vs Terror Negro II
2) Hera vs Guerrera, Alyssa
3) Panama Black & Súper Metal vs Forastero Jr. & Piloto Negro Jr.
4) Gran Tomas vs Moyote

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/s720x720/247841942_4702943996435333_9000835635859367719_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&ccb=1-5&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=qkQFIEyOi2oAX9nK8MU&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=81b6c9a14ba5efa02b2cf5716e7da786&oe=6197A447

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 11/18/2021 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Bendito vs Zar Devil
2) Leopardo Negro & Piloto Negro vs ? & Maligno
3) Arabe Jr., Black Bull, Insólito vs Gran Jefe IV, Gran Jefe V, Gran Jefe VI
4) Hijo del Enfermero & Hijo del Espectro Jr. vs Ángel Azteca & Blue Demon

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/s720x720/257555738_4568636083184466_8536775260786917121_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&ccb=1-5&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=FfyiTML-lC4AX-UDnHU&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=03ebde24650c422574857efba9ebedd4&oe=61963FAA

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 11/14/2021 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Mini Infierno vs Tanque
2) Panama Black vs Cirujano
3) Hera & Súper Mega vs Fuego Jr. & Guerrera
4) Diamante Jr., Imperio Negro, Zafiro Jr. vs Áspid, Leopardo Negro, Terror Negro II

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/s720x720/250393629_1507497362952088_9032819799302270285_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&ccb=1-5&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=0E_S-6QEzToAX_xObTA&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=096199f332a7fcb0ad782d8760de80ec&oe=61849366

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 11/11/2021 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Brillante Jr., Demencia, Octagón Jr. vs Abismo Negro Jr., Ángel Negro Jr., Hijo Del Ministro Jr.
2) Arabe Jr. & Luminoso vs Insólito & V-57
3) Aldebaran & Súper Metal vs Optimo & Súper Punch
4) Gasper & Tackle Jr. vs Fuego Jr. & Piloto Negro Jr.

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/s720x720/251946688_4525855197462555_6986268280943799329_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&ccb=1-5&_nc_sid=8024bb&_nc_ohc=_TnVYzNv-nIAX-_GrWQ&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=7a70203a464213024d6b7ac3d273c295&oe=61841900

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 11/04/2021 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Aldebaran & Imperio Negro vs Detector Jr. & Oso Negro Jr.
2) Asombro Jr. & Luminoso Jr. vs Bufon & Cavernario Galindo Jr.
3) Arabe Jr., Hijo del Soberano, Hijo del Solar vs Black Bull, Insólito, V-57
4) Solar I vs Satánico [super libre]

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/s720x720/250834695_4524713727576702_1855287361972253982_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&ccb=1-5&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=2-y6EUGKNqsAX9NttHN&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=9b4ece62d82dbbae3dcec56348bc68bf&oe=6183DACE

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 10/31/2021 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Gran Tomas vs Forastero Jr.
2) Guerrera & Imperio Negro vs Alyssa & Perro Padilla
3) Aldebaran & Asombro Jr. vs Áspid & Oso Negro
4) Optimo & Piloto Suicida vs New Warrior & Piloto Negro

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/s720x720/248656806_4497616790286396_7188264387911556574_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&ccb=1-5&_nc_sid=8024bb&_nc_ohc=5nt-fQDS9jwAX_SB6ZE&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=80fb30a16966e5ff129895bf85db741e&oe=617BB180

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 10/28/2021 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Aldebaran & Towi vs Amenaza Jr. & Willy Boy
2) Leopardo Negro & Piloto Negro vs Camorra & Diabólico Jr.
3) Arabe Jr., Hijo del Soberano, Piloto Suicida vs Black Bull, Insólito, V-57
4) Blue Panther & Solar I vs Negro Navarro & Satánico

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/s720x720/248772448_4503346653046743_4937716347357154594_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&ccb=1-5&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=Y9e1ptQ47qIAX_VcMc6&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=af560329f4d69d4f7c1e16c40633987c&oe=617A8435

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 10/24/2021 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Forastero Jr. vs Sabueso
2) Fuego Jr. & Gran Tomas vs Gasper & Tanque
3) Aldebaran & Imperio Negro vs Áspid Jr. & Oso Negro
4) Dulce Paola & Sexy Francis vs Asombro Jr. & Piloto Negro

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.6435-9/s720x720/244874416_4593256844070716_8235148943527549630_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&ccb=1-5&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=OPFH0vps_9wAX8zyKb5&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=0de9542c97f6de12b073abf5cb39e1b6&oe=618A0CAA

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 10/21/2021 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) ? vs ??
2) Áspid Jr. & Cosmos vs Spawn & Vegano
3) Agnos & Suer Metal vs New Warrior & Piloto Negro Jr.
4) Arabe Jr. & Luminoso vs Insólito & V-57
5) Estrellita Lagunera, La Fashion, Lady Shani vs Arleking, La Hiedra, Linda Llamarada

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.6435-9/s720x720/244675715_4582153541847713_8009042695358828487_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&ccb=1-5&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=9jfFPbH144cAX_N8ia_&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=c935c9e891929f84982623d819539c68&oe=61845E66

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 10/17/2021 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Gran Tomas & Turbo vs Akor Jr. & Forastero Jr.
4) Gasper, Guerrera, Sapid Jr. vs Alyssa, Vegano, Vendaldo
5) Fuego Jr., Tackle Jr., Zombie vs Cosmos, Sirio, Sky Dragón
6) Évola, Mr. Clown, Pegasso Inf. vs Dragón Skull, Skaw, Súper Metrix
7) Dulce Polar, Espacial, Imperio Negro, Optimo, Sexy Francis vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., Oso Negro, Psycho, Radamantis, Último Jefe

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/s720x720/245422248_4460925517288857_6136966518604723315_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&ccb=1-5&_nc_sid=8024bb&_nc_ohc=H4A0a_Zj1oAAX9Rr1Ed&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=349d12ef0b0f5cf651f15c19c141aa43&oe=616A0871

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 10/14/2021 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Demencia, Panterita del Ring, Panterita del Ring Jr. vs Dragón Rojo Jr. (CMLL), Hijo del Enfermero, Luciferno
2) Ángel Azteca Jr., Fantástico, La Fashion vs Terror Negro I, Terror Negro II, Terror Negro III
3) Dany Fantom & Detector Jr. vs Camorra & Camorra Jr.
4) Hijo del Imperio Negro & Imperio Negro vs Mano Blanca Jr. & Tackle Jr.

Dandy Garcia (SUN) 10/10/2021 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [Angel del Bosque (Highlights)]
1) Miss Guerrera, Terror Negro I, Terror Negro II vs Hera, King Tzuki, Sparko Jr. Miss Guerrera y Terrores Negros vs King Tzuki, Sparko Jr y Hera (posted by Angel Del Bosque)
2) Danny Phantom Jr., Imperio Negro, Payaso Infernal vs Espacial, La Guerrero, Oso Negro Jr. Imperio Negro, Payaso Infernal y Danny Phantom Jr vs La Guerrero, Oso Negro Jr y Espacial (posted by Angel Del Bosque)
3) Danny Phantom Jr. & Mini Infierno vs Changorango & Gran Zombie Danny Phantom Jr y Mini Infernio vs Changorango y Gran Zombie (posted by Angel Del Bosque)

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/s720x720/244636474_4442393332475409_8308204246909411177_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&ccb=1-5&_nc_sid=8024bb&_nc_ohc=cr0YlMiDtx8AX8g-XDo&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=ed415ea9c10908937868878a7deeedd3&oe=61612E6D

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 10/07/2021 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Súper Metal vs Piloto Negro Jr.
2) Bufalo Blanco & Sangre Azteca vs Guerrero Lagunero & Masivo
3) Leopardo Negro & Piloto Negro vs Diabólico I & Diabólico II
4) Gran Jefe IV, Gran Jefe V, Gran Jefe VI vs Dulce Gardenia, La Fashion, Larry Miranda

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/FAuMtD-VgAQO8FY.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (SUN) 10/03/2021 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Turbo vs Súper Metal
2) Cris Ramírez & Rey Fiera vs Blue Rocket & Chico de Barrio
3) Camorra & Saga vs Dany Fantom & Toxic
4) Arabe Jr. & Ursus vs Insólito & Ministro II Jr.

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.6435-9/s720x720/239356831_4485130404883361_5628362557631883105_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&ccb=1-5&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=ZoaGWFVD2_0AX9SB5SX&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=8436bd4f9faad56f47c5a9f0da7824af&oe=615DCB6D

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 09/30/2021 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Sparko & Súper Metal vs Mano Blanca Jr. & Piloto Negro Jr.
2) Black Gojira & Oso Negro vs Hijo del Imperio Negro & Tackle Jr.
3) Arabe Jr. & Insólito vs Gran Jefe V & V-57
4) Brillante Jr., Dulce Gardenia, Stuka Jr. vs Dragón Rojo Jr. (CMLL), Hechicero (CMLL), Hunter Clown

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/s720x720/242917879_4409301969117879_6131736361016763332_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&ccb=1-5&_nc_sid=8024bb&_nc_ohc=uWImRtICp2QAX8XeMAJ&_nc_oc=AQlqTbzBH5pbYRPrYaDP0WtlebrDUgMMV-mXwcZL4bVTipYx7sqjjF1_nxj_C6CY3l8&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=746bc435fbb3edd78d63b76bd6459ab7&oe=6152174F

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 09/26/2021 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Gran Tomas vs Mini Infierno
2) Agnos & Súper Metal vs Piloto Negro Jr. & Tanque
3) Bufalo Blanco & Tigre Azteca vs Guerrero Lagunero & Masivo
4) Asombro & Áspid Jr. vs Dulce Paola & Sexy Francis

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/s720x720/241812577_1475380396163785_5904869354770020030_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&ccb=1-5&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=3iR5q3GxmfkAX96_rFV&_nc_oc=AQnMgGCQJEBQ-oX1mip6RP_42Ii3vuOVzP83SdApREYOzbYV2VIg9B9QOXlNbM-Rl-E&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&oh=cd10f2796af50ba775b6d7df811e808a&oe=61488115

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA (THU) 09/23/2021 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Cosmos & Imperio Negro vs Spawn & Vegano
2) Agnos & Súper Metal vs New Warrior & Piloto Negro Jr.
3) Asombro Jr. & Zafiro Jr. vs Leopardo Negro & Piloto Negro
4) Arabe Jr., Larry Miranda, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Gran Jefe IV, Gran Jefe V, Gran Jefe VI

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/p403x403/241804256_4369622839752459_3333453080437965126_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&ccb=1-5&_nc_sid=8024bb&_nc_ohc=BLQBwVbM0BAAX-WdTDw&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=77297e5a201e7b334a12453db44f4a17&oe=6143F94A

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 09/16/2021 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Titán De Fuego vs Flecha De Plata
2) Fuego Imperial & Strong vs Deimos & Rayo Dorado
3) Feroz, Halcón Suriano Jr., Piloto Negro vs Buk Danger, Rammsody, Zohan
4) Arabe Jr. & Gran Jefe IV vs Insólito & V-57

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/s720x720/241519365_4346481245399952_3002490730767036620_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&ccb=1-5&_nc_sid=8024bb&_nc_ohc=BrAHMctCIHAAX9RD-Xy&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=6c519fdc34366cdd42da8c286ba1c599&oe=613B2CB5

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 09/09/2021 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Kevin Marvin vs Gasper
2) Imperio Negro & Tigre Azteca vs Inmortal & Vaquero Salazar
3) Leopardo Negro & Piloto Negro vs Diabólico I & Diabólico II [mask, hair]
4) Arabe Jr., Halcón Suriano Jr., Hijo del Soberano vs Chris Stone Jr., Syrus, V-57

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.6435-9/s720x720/238808295_4435994439796958_6945573535102770289_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&ccb=1-5&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=qDRbasBwQRsAX-uwk2J&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=d4057f3fa6399a91205a54d5aae97bba&oe=6143DC7E

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

GR (THU) 09/02/2021 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Agnoz & Súper Metal vs Payaso Infernal & Piloto Negro Jr.
2) Cobra Oriental & Magia Oriental vs Príncipe Samuray & Rey Samuray
3) Fantástico & King Star vs Ángel Negro & Ministro II Jr.
4) Arabe Jr., El Elegido, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Gran Jefe IV, Gran Jefe V, Gran Jefe VI

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/s720x720/240992773_4330784286969648_1833046486343782616_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&ccb=1-5&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=6J0QHjP2n2IAX_dGl2t&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=3ae2bc1db8c17fbb0e7e50e7f24461b9&oe=6130AC48

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 08/29/2021 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Gasper vs Tigre Azteca, Kevin Marvin
2) Astucia Centauro & El Inmortal vs Pantera Negra & Vaquero Salazar
3) El Astuto & Megatrón Jr. vs Hijo del Soberano & New Warrior
4) Diabólico I & Diabólico II vs Leopardo Negro & Piloto Negro

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/s720x720/240112418_4303515063029904_6444069224272188501_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&ccb=1-5&_nc_sid=8024bb&_nc_ohc=dDo3DiC3jTIAX-kpGn8&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=35f323d6c9494430ba035217a7647252&oe=612589B8

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 08/26/2021 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Fuego Jr. vs Súper Metal
2) Astucia Centauro & Pantera Negra vs Estrellita Lagunera & Linda Llamarada
3) Leopardo Negro & Piloto Negro vs Diabólico I & Diabólico II
4) El Astuto, Hijo del Soberano, Megatrón Jr. vs Gran Jefe IV, Gran Jefe V, Hijo del Espectro Jr.

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/s720x720/237164592_4303465499701527_7267413814509853741_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&ccb=1-5&_nc_sid=8024bb&_nc_ohc=ryehiS3JJScAX_PhW1J&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&oh=509f1c0bbfc54437d1776648c7e4210d&oe=612500DA

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 08/22/2021 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Karma vs Acord Jr.
2) Chavo Banda & Tigre Azteca vs Gasper & Kevin Marvin
3) Kronox & New Warrior vs E. Inmortal & Vaquero Salazar
4) Diabólico I & Diabólico II vs Leopardo Negro & Piloto Negro

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/s720x720/235802027_4291768487537895_2754796271214447188_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&ccb=1-5&_nc_sid=8024bb&_nc_ohc=30Jan6F-3S8AX-zvKUP&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=f570d4c87428e1a46ae0baed0efb894d&oe=6122965B

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 08/19/2021 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Fuego Jr. vs Payaso Infernal
2) Agnos & Súper Metal vs Blue Rocker & Imperio Negro
3) Piloto Negro, Syrus, Yutani vs Buk Danger, Rammsody, Zohan
4) Arabe Jr., Hijo del Soberano, Piloto Suicida vs Hijo del Espectro, Insólito, Misterioso Jr.

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/s720x720/234649940_4289171221130955_5997450388586047968_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&ccb=1-5&_nc_sid=8024bb&_nc_ohc=49Qk9_itV2oAX9ErE3m&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=97a08679f5352dbec26db2449df8dd3e&oe=611FB86C

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 08/15/2021 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Gran Tomas vs El Moyote
2) Red Queen & Rey Celestial vs Alyssa & Cronix
3) Imperio Negro & Zafiro Jr. vs Diabólico I & Diabólico II
4) Áspid & Hijo del Soberano vs Leopardo Negro & Piloto Negro

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/s720x720/230416397_4270541749660569_2071963614013426480_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&ccb=1-4&_nc_sid=8024bb&_nc_ohc=SpWorTnHtDwAX-bjiqk&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=96cf52e9e837326df4ee41fa72a67752&oe=611622F8

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 08/12/2021 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Cobra Imperial, Cobra Oriental, Leopardo Negro vs Diabólico I, Diabólico II, Diabólico Jr.
2) Diamante Negro Jr. & Zafiro Jr. vs Payaso I & Payaso II
3) Misterio Blanco, Misterio Negro, Misterioso Jr. vs Arabe Jr., Hijo del Soberano, Piloto Suicida

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/s720x720/232216448_4254371591277585_458099385453417798_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&ccb=1-3&_nc_sid=8024bb&_nc_ohc=EexrGO9v5fQAX8Mo0xl&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=a89c4f6f185a22f6d19d573b88c024cd&oe=61106F10

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 08/08/2021 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Gran Tomas vs El Moyote
2) Red Queen & Rey Celestial vs Cronix & Dominó
3) Diabólico I & Diabólico II vs Araña del Futuro & Payaso Infernal II
4) Cobra Imperial & Cobra Oriental vs Príncipe Samurai & Rey Samurai

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/s720x720/224899857_4242174052497339_6860276701856888878_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&ccb=1-3&_nc_sid=8024bb&_nc_ohc=ReYeLzBi4LsAX9pix3b&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=15f46214bed2c3ff3f310b1da37c198d&oe=610BC983

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 08/05/2021 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Gasper vs Fuego Jr.
2) Gema Andrade & Linda Llamarada vs Alyssa & Piel Canela Jr.
3) El Árabe Jr. & Piloto Negro vs Araña del Futuro & V-57
4) Halcón Suriano, Halcón Suriano Jr., Solar I vs Insólito, Leopardo Negro, Negro Navarro

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.6435-0/p480x480/218973790_4341685102561226_60464223670993473_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&ccb=1-3&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=P933_SXvge0AX_TWrag&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&oh=7da6d3a2d4f40b31d26b822a6be801f3&oe=60FC8700

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 07/29/2021 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Agnoz & Súper Metal vs Black Zombie & Piloto Del Futuro
2) Cobra Oriental & Mini Máximo vs Dragóncito & Magia Oriental
3) Demencia, Dulce Paola, King Star vs Araña del Futuro, Insólito, Piloto Negro
4) Arleking & Puma King vs Arabe Jr. & Bandido (Indie)

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/s720x720/219598951_4204673719580706_6497950267243457180_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&ccb=1-3&_nc_sid=8024bb&_nc_ohc=mobrvyCVKZwAX8FVlzC&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&oh=21cadbdfa4097365db7bfbc8125674fd&oe=60FAC3CE

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 07/22/2021 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Arito vs Dragón King
2) Cobra Imperial & Oriental vs Príncipe Samurai & Rey Samuray
3) Alan Stone Jr., Asombro, Syrus vs Diabólico Jr., Leopardo Negro, Piloto Negro
4) Galeno del Mal, Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Piloto Suicida vs Black Bull, Black Taurus, V-57

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/s720x720/216965190_4182247021823376_998300900065529594_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&ccb=1-3&_nc_sid=8024bb&_nc_ohc=XWsTZReysiAAX-ut30G&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&tp=7&oh=cf49d0b60c30da803b90f0e3c83ef14c&oe=60EEDA1B

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

Mataleon (THU) 07/15/2021 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Sparko Jr. & Tackle Jr. vs Hijo del Imperio Negro & Mano Blanca Jr.
2) Artemiz & Kioky vs Linda Llamarada & Princesa Quetzal
3) Camorra, Detector Jr., Oso Negro Jr. vs Terror Negro I, Terror Negro II, Terror Negro III
4) Dulce Gardenia, Espacial, Stuka Jr. vs Euforia, Fashion, Psycho

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.6435-9/s720x720/213040813_4170589999655745_7745030446799285781_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&ccb=1-3&_nc_sid=8024bb&_nc_ohc=hEXrE67wYkkAX-210d2&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&tp=7&oh=87e3aa566b821addc1d6de452b72bdc8&oe=60E9392E

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 07/08/2021 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Hijo del Imperio Negro vs Sparco
2) Dragón King & Optimo vs Darkus & Dragón Verde
3) Espacial & Leopardo Negro vs Arlequín & Detector Jr.
4) Arabe Jr., Dulce Gardenia, Hijo del Soberano vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., Histeria 2.0, V-57

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.6435-0/p480x480/205883608_4265750383488032_1899100399538961667_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&ccb=1-3&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=2o7XZ-tQfUEAX_S_hpK&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&tp=6&oh=83600ab9c01840b4e73d6632f28a5855&oe=60D77F94

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 07/01/2021 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Agnoz & Súper Metal vs Piloto Del Futuro & Vegano
2) Kioky & Tackle Jr. vs Artemiz & Caballero Negro
3) Demencia & La Fashion vs Camorra & Leopardo Negro
4) Ángel Azteca Jr., Arabe Jr., Pagano vs Ángel Negro Jr., Hijo Del Ministro Jr., Zorro

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.6435-9/s720x720/197282038_4254460387950365_6703171049566169970_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&ccb=1-3&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=EG9Wf8pqz-4AX_PaIbt&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&tp=7&oh=fcdccbb8738707d4c8663434b33e16ee&oe=60D3994B

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 06/24/2021 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Hijo del Imperio Negro vs Príncipe Cosmos
2) Chunga Chunga & Espacial vs Drako & Ojo Negro
3) Brillante Jr. & Piloto Negro vs Arlequín & Buffon
4) Sexy Francis & Sexy Piscis vs Dulce Paola & Rosa Negra

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.6435-9/s720x720/201162468_4112513875463358_9190852146928300689_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&ccb=1-3&_nc_sid=8024bb&_nc_ohc=-z2hdv_aryEAX8_T6sb&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&tp=7&oh=72626502667bb369ae114f06f6ba6103&oe=60CCDE13

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 06/17/2021 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Krusty El Payaso vs Chico de Barrio
2) Príncipe Samurai & Rey Samurai vs Blue Rocker & Charly Montaña
3) Caballero Negro & Dany Fantom vs Camorra & Camorra Jr.
4) Blue Panther & Cachorro Lagunero vs Cavernario Galindo Jr. & Dragón Rojo Jr.

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.6435-9/s720x720/182673263_4119198648143207_72700683150801832_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&ccb=1-3&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=Jh8EAhTdFJgAX-SckMm&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&tp=7&oh=9fd1be77c7cdada2b6bced110017a24f&oe=60B6BFE7

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 06/10/2021 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Espacial & Sparko vs Imperio Negro & Oso Negro Jr.
2) Drako, Dulce Paola, Sexy Francis vs Diabólico Jr., Hijo del Diabólico, Piloto Negro
3) Arabe Jr., La Fashion, Místico II vs Arlequín, Dragón Rojo Jr., Hijo Del Misterio II Jr.

Event Notes: Show postponed due to soccer.

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.6435-9/s720x720/194469719_4071234526257960_3061565128029328425_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&ccb=1-3&_nc_sid=8024bb&_nc_ohc=mvMg-mi187cAX9uolqB&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&tp=7&oh=e1584cfb64346815031fe76711e02c4e&oe=60D9A48C

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 06/03/2021 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Imperio Negro & Mini Máximo vs Chuky & Dragóncito
2) Artemiz & Estrellita Lagunera vs Pantera Negra & Piel Canela Jr.
3) Fashion & Richie Queen vs Dulce Paola & Sexy Francis
4) Arabe Jr. & Hijo del Soberano vs Cavernario Galindo & Dragón Rojo

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.6435-9/s720x720/192141357_4056242597757153_1421857031592251776_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&ccb=1-3&_nc_sid=8024bb&_nc_ohc=nbCna0UvtIIAX-4GEWA&_nc_oc=AQk-X0ucOCooMmrUujzbV5JcBnVeopZNWZM5ozPFVM0X_2nav9vZi1EuG47HFQqQY2Y&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&tp=7&oh=c54173e64f97dc3aa04f17b1d43ebf53&oe=60D386F5

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (FRI) 05/28/2021 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Agnos vs Príncipe Cosmos
2) Imperio Negro & Mini Máximo vs Chuky & Dragóncito
3) Dulce Paola & Estrellita Lagunera vs Piel Canela & Sexy Francis
4) Charly Montaña, Hijo del Soberano, Piloto Suicida vs Araña del Futuro, Cavernario Galindo, Diabólico Jr.

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.6435-9/s720x720/188245127_4038472566200823_8037621082283055440_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&ccb=1-3&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=aFwW0cgLbwAAX-E2fTR&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&tp=7&oh=0baaf191e17b5f730c0abb5488a6a0ce&oe=60CC31AC

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (FRI) 05/21/2021 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Súper Metal vs Piloto Del Futuro
2) Espacial & Imperial Negro vs Esparco & Oso Negro
3) Arabe Jr. & Leopardo Negro vs Diabólico I & Diabólico II
4) Halcón Suriano Jr., Piloto Suicida, Piloto Suicida Jr. vs Insólito, Piloto Negro, Steven Juárez

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.6435-9/s720x720/183876624_4003374556377291_7969956723138080103_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&ccb=1-3&_nc_sid=8024bb&_nc_ohc=EEasOlgRdXcAX8Wmw8B&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&tp=7&oh=493b5b43385a7d82ca3ff55edb6a09a8&oe=60BCF2ED

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (FRI) 05/14/2021 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Esrarci vs Hijo del Imperio Negro
2) Estrella Lagunera & Yeiguer vs Alex Steel & Princesa Quetzal
3) Arabe Jr. & Leopardo Negro vs Diabólico I & Diabólico II
4) Halcón Suriano Jr., Piloto Suicida, Piloto Suicida Jr. vs Insólito, Piloto Negro, Steven Juárez

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985
1984 1983 1982 1981 1980 1979 1978 1977 1976 1975 1974 1973 1972 1971 1970 1969 1968 1967 1966 1965
1964 1963 1962 1961 1960 1959 1958 1957 1956 1955 1954

last updated: 2024-01-14 07:59

Return to Index