Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila : 2023

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007

view only posters

source: https://i.imgur.com/W4smeoc.jpg

(i.imgur.com)

AOZA (MON) 12/25/2023 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Ángel Rebelde & Tormenta Negra vs Black Spartan & Perro Guarumo
2) Rey Dorado vs Yandu, Baby Drago
3) Fly Boy, Príncipe Adonis, Volcano vs Capitán Misterio, The Rocker, Tiburón Jr.
4) Green Demon, Latino, Sombra Lagunera vs Espartaco, King Rap, Tempestad

source: https://i.imgur.com/STdQ0ID.jpg

(i.imgur.com)

Hernandez (SAT) 12/23/2023 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
2) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
3) Príncipe Rayo & Rey Dorado vs Kidak Zero & Némesis
4) Fly Boy, Pequeño Adonis, Volcano vs Chamaco Estrella, Júpiter, Spirit
5) Pimpinela Escarlata vs Caricia [bull terrier]
6) Cronic, Ferox, Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. vs Infierno, Krator, Latino

source: https://i.imgur.com/bHvx53i.jpg

(i.imgur.com)

GALA (SUN) 12/10/2023 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila [Ángel El Elegante del Ring]
1) Dark Fire vs Hijo Del Kikapoo
2) Ángel Rebelde vs Kidak Zero, Rey Dorado Ángel Rebelde vs Kidak Zero vs Rey Dorado (posted by Ángel El Elegante del Ring)
3) Capitán Misterio © vs Júpiter [COAHUILA WELTER] Campeonato Welter de Coahuila: Capitán Misterio (c) vs Jupiter (r) (posted by Ángel El Elegante del Ring)
4) Devil Boy & Infierno © vs Fly Boy & Príncipe Adonis [COAHUILA TAG] Campeonato de Pareja de Coahuila: Infierno y Devil Boy (c) vs Fly Boy y Príncipe Adonis (posted by Ángel El Elegante del Ring)
5) Daisy Crazy, Dulce Paola, Richie Queen vs Hijo Del Guerrero, King Rap, The Rocker Hijo del Guerrero Negro, King Rap y The Rocket vs Richie Queen, Daisy Crazy y Dulce Paola &Grinchote (posted by Ángel El Elegante del Ring)

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/405502645_905972987674413_699919701348503488_n.jpg?stp=dst-jpg_p720x720&_nc_cat=102&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=5f2048&_nc_ohc=PbxMNbK8-BUAX90Z-s7&_nc_oc=AQm2E3dFy5BUXMUpZFQj4H_wl5E1VgBgNaCGoHVknuzkGtRB_jXirUwL9gYTSemLszM&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfAGF2vSPidZfQQlteP0H3EAyXmpsN7I4ejiDtqdRIHSnA&oe=6568A2BE

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

AOZA (SUN) 12/03/2023 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila [Ángel El Elegante del Ring]
1) Ángel Rebelde & Orkuz vs Datogo & Rey Dorado Orkuz y Ángel Rebelde vs Datogo y Rey Dorado con Producciones AOZA (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
2) Capitán Misterio, Lince de Oro, Tormento Negro vs Devil Boy, Hijo De Astro Negro, Vértigo Diablos vs Destructores Promociones AOZA Arena Pavillon del Norte (posted by Ángel El Elegante del Ring) Lince de Oro, Tormento Negro y Capitán Misterio vs Vértigo, H. de Astro Negro y Devil Boy (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
3) Bicker Jr., Kidak Zero, Majestik vs Adonis, Fly Boy, Volcano Kidac Zero, Majestick y Bicker jr vs Adonis, Volcano y Fly Boy con Producciones AOZA (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
4) Darkus & Rey Celestial vs Dark Raven & Dragón Verde Jr. Rey Celestial y Darkus Vs Dark Raven y Dragon Verde Jr (posted by Ángel El Elegante del Ring)
5) Demenzia, El Hijo del Medico Asesino, Zumbido vs Delta, Espartaco, Ninja Jr. Espartaco/Delta/NinjaJr v Zumbido/Demenzia/H MédicoAsesino Promociones AOZA Arena Pavillon del Norte (posted by Ángel El Elegante del Ring) Zumbido, H. del Médico Asesino y Demenzia vs Espartaco, Ninja Jr y Delta con Producciones AOZA (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
6) Dark Cuervo, Dark Ozz, Dark Spíritu vs Difunto, King Rap, Tempestad Dark Ozz, Dark Cuervo,  Dark Espíritu y Dark  Desafío vs Tempestad, King Rap, Difunto y El Alacrán (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Tempestad/King Rap/Difunto v Cuervo/Espiritu/Ozz Promociones AOZA Arena Pavillon del Norte (posted by Ángel El Elegante del Ring)
7) Dark Scoria vs Hijo Del Guerrero Dark Scoria vs Hijo del Guerrero Negro Jr ¡Mano a mano! con Producciones AOZA (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Hijo del Guerrero Negro vs Escoria. Promociones AOZA, Arena Pavillon del Norte (posted by Ángel El Elegante del Ring)

source: https://i.imgur.com/lNSL4s0.jpg

(i.imgur.com)

GALA (SUN) 11/26/2023 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila [Ángel El Elegante del Ring]
1) Baby Dragón & Dragón Kid vs Boshido Jr. & Merlina
2) Clave 20, Hell Raider, Rey Lobo vs Drakuz, Pequeño Terror, Rey Dorado
3) Prometeo & Rex Estampida vs Fly Zeus & Mercu Aéreo and Fly Boy & Príncipe Adonis [GALA TAG] King Rex y Prometeo vs Fly Boy y Príncipe Adonis vs Fly Zeus y Mercu Aéreo (posted by Ángel El Elegante del Ring)
4) Rey Eragón & Silver Star vs Furia Azteca & Tempestad Rey Eragon y Silver Star vs Tempestad y Furia Azteca (posted by Ángel El Elegante del Ring)
5) Lince vs Tormento, Capitán Misterio Lince vs Tormento vs Capitán Misterio (posted by Ángel El Elegante del Ring)
6) Dark Némesis vs Ángel Rebelde [mask] Máscara vs Máscara: Dark Nemesis vs Angel Rebelde (posted by Ángel El Elegante del Ring)

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/394708895_745550264252970_8979860648242759946_n.jpg?stp=dst-jpg_p720x720&_nc_cat=102&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=5f2048&_nc_ohc=o4s-zGCMZ_QAX9Q81Qb&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfDZtewFxVo6McwuGPm14U8P9snOJ_xFHrrhDcFyAyPLLg&oe=653BE3EA

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

HERNANDEZ (SUN) 11/19/2023 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Espíritu Z, Ouija, Reyna Ketzaly vs Alma Guerrera, Impacto, Terremoto
2) Datogo, Fly Boy, Rey Dorado vs Dark Némesis, Kidak Zero, Orkuz
3) Green Demon vs Charly Montaña, Espartaco Green Demon vs Espartaco vs Charly Montana (posted by Ángel El Elegante del Ring)
4) Dragón Kid, Feroza, Fly Zeus vs As De La Muerte, Hijo del Forastero, Urban X Urban X, AS de la Muerte e Hijo del Forastero vs Dragon Kid, Feroz y Fly Zeus | Hernandezmania (posted by mluchatv)
5) Fly Boy & Gran Jefe VI vs Cronic & Eragón and Príncipe Adonis & Volcano Gran Jefe VI y Fly Boy vs Cronic y Rey Eragon vs Principe Adonis y Volcano (posted by Ángel El Elegante del Ring) Principe Adonis y Volcano vs Gran Jefe y Fly Boy vs Kronik y Rey Eragon | Hernandezmania (posted by mluchatv)
6) Infierno, Krator Jr., Latino vs Masivo, Platino Kid, Zonik Los Diablos vs Platino Kid, Masivo y Sonic | Hernandezmania (posted by mluchatv) Zonik, Platino Kid y Masivo vs Krator Jr, Infierno y Latino (posted by Ángel El Elegante del Ring)
7) Ciclón Ramírez Jr., El Hijo Del Santo, Tigre Blanco Ng vs Canek Jr., Dick Angelo 3G, Hijo del Fishman Hijo del Santo, Ciclón Ramírez Jr y Tigre Blanco NG vs Canek Jr, Dick Angelo 3G e Hijo de Fishman (posted by Ángel El Elegante del Ring) Hijo del Santo, Tigre Blanco y Ciclón Ramírez Jr vs Hijo de Fishman, Canek Jr. y Dick Angelo 3G (posted by mluchatv)

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/399603365_353494637188660_8004004517884748233_n.jpg?stp=dst-jpg_p720x720&_nc_cat=101&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=5f2048&_nc_ohc=aWgeZ_0AkqsAX-vGVq1&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfBf-_kRjDFDVMlcXibJW_9voDgdyQiAYoBY6xd80N0zoA&oe=6554BE27

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

GALA (SUN) 11/12/2023 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Rey Dorado vs Orkuz
2) Baby Dragón & Dragón Kid vs Merlina & Pequeño Terror
3) Fly Zeus & Pequeño Dragón vs Nossivo & Radar [MWF TAG]
4) Fulgor, Hijo Del Guerrero Negro Jr., Tempestad vs Apocalipto, King Rap, The Rocker
5) Ángel Rebelde vs Némesis [mask]

source: https://i.imgur.com/JmyoBMF.jpg

(i.imgur.com)

Indy (SUN) 11/05/2023 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Rey Orión vs Gato Extremo
2) Alma Negra & Terrorista vs Aleman & Pequeño Terror
3) Ángel Rebelde vs Némesis [super libre]
4) Capitán Misterio © vs Júpiter [COAHUILA WELTER]
5) Krator Jr. & Latino vs Lince & Tormento

source: https://i.imgur.com/g7oZH0U.jpg

(i.imgur.com)

Indy (SUN) 10/29/2023 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
2) Orkuz & Pequeño Terror vs Kidak Zero & Rey Dorado
3) Capitán Misterio & Tormento vs Devil Boy & Júpiter
4) Apocalipto & Hell Raider vs Adonis & Fly Boy
5) Rigo, Robin Maravilla, Silver Star vs Espartaco, Green Demon, Lince

source: https://i.imgur.com/1ngO6nl.png

(i.imgur.com)

CMLL , GALA (SUN) 10/22/2023 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Ángel Rebelde, Pequeño Terror, Rey Dorado vs Kalaka Spike, Kidak Zero, Orkuz Rey Dorado, Pequeño Terror y Ángel Rebelde VS Kidak Zero, Kalaka Spike y Orkus con Prod. GALA en APN (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
2) Devil Boy, Dragón Kid, Fly Zeus vs Adonis, Fly Boy, Volcano Volcano, Adonis y Fly Boy VS Dragon Kid, Devil Boy y Fly Zeus en el 2o Aniversario de Prod. GALA (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
3) La Catalina & Zeuxis vs La Jarochita & Lluvia La Catalina y Zeuxis VS LLuvia y La Jarochita en el 2o Aniversario de Producciones GALA en APN (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
4) Okumura vs Furia Azteca [lightning] Okumura VS Furia Azteca ¡Match relámpago! en el segundo aniversario de Producciones GALA en APN (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
5) Hijo Del Guerrero Negro Jr., Rigo, Silver Star vs Delta, Espartaco, Nitro Final del encuentro: Delta, Nitro y Espartaco VS H del Guerrero Negro, Rigo y Silver Star (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
6) Difunto I, Hijo del Villano III, Villano III Jr. vs Latino, Lince de Oro, Tormento Negro Villano III Jr, H. del Villano III Jr y Difunto I VS Lince de Oro, Tormento Negro y Latino  en APN (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
7) Atlantis & Charles Lucero vs Fuerza Guerrera & Último Guerrero

source: https://i.imgur.com/uYflslQ.png

(i.imgur.com)

GALA (SUN) 10/15/2023 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Alma Negra & Spartan vs Dr. Lee Jr. & Kidak Zero
2) Júpiter vs Capitán Misterio
3) Apocalipto, Devil Boy, Krator Jr. vs King Rap, The Rocker, Tormento
4) Hijo del Guerrero Negro vs Espartaco, Infierno, Rigo

source: https://i.imgur.com/mABdEmu.png

(i.imgur.com)

GALA (SUN) 10/08/2023 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Alma Negra & Spartan vs Dr. Lee Jr. & Kidak Zero
2) Júpiter vs Capitán Misterio
3) Devil Boy, Krator Jr., Tempestad vs Apocalipto, The Rocker, Tormento
4) Infierno, Mocho Cota Jr., Rigo vs Espartaco, Guerrero Negro Jr., Hijo del Guerrero Negro

source: https://i.imgur.com/2uQyW4B.png

(i.imgur.com)

AAA (SUN) 10/01/2023 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Dr. Lee & Rey Dorado vs Aleman & Ángel Rebelde
2) Fly Boy, Hijo del Imperio, Volcano vs Dragón Kid, Fly Zeus, Zonik
3) Miss Guerrera vs Lady Shadow [HERNANDEZ WOMEN]
4) Dalys, Fashion, Feroz vs Caricia, Lady Shani, Príncipe Adonis
5) As De La Muerte, Hijo del Forastero, Urban X vs Infierno, Krator Jr., Latino [HERNANDEZ TRIOS]
6) Cronic, Eragón, Hijo Del Vikingo vs Lince de Oro, Platino Kid, Taurus
7) Octagón Jr. & Psycho Clown vs Abismo Negro Jr. & Látigo

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/375311139_715762493898414_2676933405293089227_n.jpg?stp=dst-jpg_p720x720&_nc_cat=104&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=5614bc&_nc_ohc=5OYqf4aAljYAX9bVcsw&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfBaoOFuMwv_xmIQB9DKmCTtEeCSY52jCfXPG8Sjdh2NBg&oe=64FB342E

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

GALA (SUN) 09/17/2023 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Dinastía Azteca & Rey Dorado vs Orkuz & Pequeño Terror
2) Ángel Rebelde vs Némesis
3) King Rap vs Júpiter
4) Dragón Kid, Furia Azteca, Pequeño Dragón vs Ave Azul, Destroyer Jr., Hijo Del Destroyer
5) Devil Boy, Infierno, Krator Jr., Latino vs Bebote, Golden Boy, Rey Demonio, Símbolo
6) Fresero Jr., Trauma I, Trauma II vs Hijo de LA Park, LA Park, LA Park Jr.

source: https://i.imgur.com/h61l3tp.png

(i.imgur.com)

GALA (SAT) 09/16/2023 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Dinastía Azteca & Rey Dorado vs Orkuz & Pequeño Terror
2) Ángel Rebelde vs Némesis
3) King Rap vs Júpiter [lightning]
4) Dragón Kid, Furia Azteca, Pequeño Dragón vs Ave Azul, Destroyer Jr., Hijo Del Destroyer
5) Devil Boy, Infierno, Krator Jr., Latino vs Bebote, Golden Boy, Rey Demonio, Símbolo
6) Fresero Jr., Trauma I, Trauma II vs Hijo de LA Park, LA Park, LA Park Jr.

source: https://i.imgur.com/zsTwEsi.png

(i.imgur.com)

GALA (SUN) 09/10/2023 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Príncipe Dragón vs Orkuz
2) Ángel Fugaz & Rey Dorado vs Ráfaga & Rey Orión
3) Crazy Extreme & Spartan Black vs Aleman & Kidak Zero
4) Capitán Misterio & Tormento Negro vs Júpiter & Pequeño Dragón
5) Lince vs Tempestad

source: https://i.imgur.com/JCviZbP.png

(i.imgur.com)

GALA (SUN) 09/03/2023 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Rey Drago vs Dinastía Azteca
2) Ángel Rebelde, Kidak Zero, Némesis vs Hampon III, Rey Rebelde, Xor
3) Patty Rey vs Baby Dragón, Arkena, Black Widow, La Magnifica
4) Pequeño Dragón vs Lince de Oro, Dragón Kid, Capitán Misterio, Clásico, Bendito, Tormento Negro
5) Green Demon vs Rigo
6) Infierno, Krator Jr., Latino vs Gran Jefe IV, Gran Jefe V, Gran Jefe VI

source: https://i.imgur.com/3zCuWdO.png

(i.imgur.com)

GALA (SUN) 08/27/2023 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Orkuz vs Ángel Fugaz
2) Dinastía Azteca & Rey Dorado vs Engendro & Lobo Regio
3) Ángel Rebelde, Apocalipto, Clave 20 vs Kalaka Spike, Kidak Cero, Némesis
4) Fly Boy & Príncipe Adonis vs Lince & Tormento
5) Espartaco & Tempestad vs Rigo & Silver Star

source: https://i.imgur.com/0E0z9H2.png

(i.imgur.com)

GALA (SUN) 08/13/2023 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Boshido Jr. & Rey Rebelde vs Engendro & Lobo Regio
2) Kidak Zero & Némesis vs Júpiter & Spartan
3) Ángel Rebelde & Rey Dorado vs Clave 20 & Pequeño Terror
4) Devil Boy, Dragón Kid, Pequeño Dragón vs Fly Boy, Príncipe Adonis, Volcano
5) Tigre Universitario vs Silver Star © [UWA MIDDLE]

source: https://i.imgur.com/kO3HcqA.png

(i.imgur.com)

GALA (SUN) 07/30/2023 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) ? vs ??
2) La Magnifica & Patty Rey vs Baby Dragón & Felina
3) King Rap & The Rocker vs Guerrero del Ring & Sombra Lagunera and Dragón Kid & Pequeño Dragón
4) Capitán Misterio, Lince, Tormento vs Infierno, Krator Jr., Latino
5) Cíclope (Indie) & Miedo Extremo vs ? & Herodes Jr.

source: https://i.imgur.com/NtcIpRs.png

(i.imgur.com)

GALA (SUN) 07/23/2023 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Ángel Fugaz vs Heredero
2) Ángel Rebelde & Gorila Uribe vs Dragón Kid & Júpiter
3) Tempestad vs Pequeño Adonis, Chamaco Estrella [Copa Paco Nino]
4) Patty Rey vs Alma Guerrera, Lady Dragón, Felina, La Magnifica [Copa Lady Star 2023]
5) Capitán Misterio, Lince de Oro, Tormento Negro vs Infierno, Krator Jr., Latino
6) Difunto I, Espartaco, Mini Difunto vs Devil Boy, Green Demon, Rigo

source: https://i.imgur.com/hW9QVVS.png

(i.imgur.com)

CMLL Hernandez (WED) 07/19/2023 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) ? vs ??
2) Fly Zeus, Júpiter, Príncipe Adonis vs Aleman, Gorila Uribe, King Rap
3) Stephanie Vaquer vs Lluvia
4) Azteca Warrior & Garringo vs Devil Boy & Green Demon
5) Espartaco, Nitro, Rey Bucanero vs Rigo, Silver Star, Tempestad
6) Lince de Oro, Máscara Dorada 2.0, Templario vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Latino, Tormento Negro
7) Atlantis, Atlantis Jr., Místico vs Gran Guerrero, Stuka Jr., Último Guerrero

source: https://i.imgur.com/wESakOf.png

(i.imgur.com)

GALA (SUN) 07/16/2023 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Ángel Rebelde Jr. vs Tahúr
2) Ángel Rebelde & Yamamoto vs Kidak Zero & Némesis
3) Guerrero del Ring & Sombra Lagunera vs Águila Oriental & Argoz
4) Capitán Misterio vs King Rap, Krator Jr. [GALA WETLER]
5) Lince de Oro © vs Devil Boy, Dragón Kid [GALA LIGHT]

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/357709475_812392500365796_6508635776582083384_n.jpg?stp=dst-jpg_p720x720&_nc_cat=100&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=8bfeb9&_nc_ohc=6ut82Cz1jSQAX_Qi6xe&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfAV_BkmzjpX9DRkOG2TxBY3VpRkoYTBesP-Nn0RxADuIQ&oe=64A75E38

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

GALA (SUN) 07/09/2023 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Ángel Fugaz vs Orión
2) Ángel Rebelde & Ángel Rebelde Jr. vs Dinastía & Júpiter
3) Guerrero del Ring & Sombra Lagunera vs Águila Oriental & Argoz
4) Apocalipto & Mercu Aéreo vs King Rap & The Rocker
5) Capitán Misterio, Lince, Tormento vs Devil Boy, Latino, Tempestad

source: https://i.imgur.com/HDp0tng.png

(i.imgur.com)

KAOZ (SAT) 07/01/2023 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Príncipe Adonis vs Rey Eragón, Eroz, Rey Cósmico Jr., Capitán Misterio, Johan King
2) Chamaco Estrella, Cronic, Hijo del Volador vs Arlequín, Latino, Neggus
3) Faby Apache & Pimpinela Escarlata vs ? & Dinámico
4) Charro Blanco & Charro Negro vs Oro Negro & Vazco Jr. [mask, hair]
5) Alpha Wolf & Dragón Bane vs Baby Xtreme & Travis Banks
6) Pierroth NG vs Heavy Metal, Daga [KAOZ HEAVY]

Event Notes: 5th Anniversary show

source: https://i.imgur.com/H1VHtxG.png

(i.imgur.com)

Hernandez (SUN) 06/25/2023 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Alma Guerrera, Dr. Lee Jr., Dragón Kid vs Aleman, Ángel Rebelde, Baby Drago
2) Espartaco vs Rigo
3) The Tiger vs Platino Kid, Baby Xtreme, Sparko Jr., Eragón, Danny Phantom Jr., Hijo del Imperio [Trofeo Alas de Oro]
4) Centella Azul, Datogo, Fly Zeus vs Dark Némesis, Kidak Zero, Ouija
5) Emperatriz, La Hiedra, La Misteriosa vs Lady Shadow, Miss Guerrera, Morgana
6) Infierno, Krator, Latino vs As De La Muerte, Hijo del Forastero, Urban X
7) Pimpinela Escarlata vs Mamba, Diva Salvaje, Jessy Ventura, Erika Sotelo, Rasputín, Richie Queen, Fashion, Larry Miranda Jr., Caricia [mask, hair, cage]

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/347237018_628740729109420_3160146413663517463_n.jpg?stp=dst-jpg_p720x720&_nc_cat=102&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=8bfeb9&_nc_ohc=U5G25vnm3cYAX-yTO5X&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfBtzpRj9L1kRuHcRo3q9G4jDqrQRiHE7Eqt97IuebDh2A&oe=6466E96A

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

AOZA (SAT) 06/17/2023 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Argoz, Black Spartan, Sombra Lagunera vs Kalaka Spike, Kidak Zero, Némesis
2) Nossivo & Radar vs Feroz & Júpiter Radar y Nossivo vs Feroz y Júpiter en Arena Pavillón del Norte con Producciones AOZA (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
3) Colronel Vip, Faby Apache, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Estrella Divina, Jessy Jackson, Tormento Pimpinela Escarlata, Faby Apache y Coronel VIP vs Estrella Divina, Jessy Jackson y Tormento Negro (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
4) Aerostar, Drago (AAA), Jack Evans vs Argenis, Baby Extreme, Monsther Clown Drago, Aerostar y Jack Evans vs Monster Clown,  Argenis y Baby Xtreme con Producciones AOZA (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
5) Dark Cuervo, Dark Ozz, Dark Scoria, Dark Spíritu vs El Elegido, Hijo del Guerrero Negro, Latino, Tempestad Dark Ozz, Dark Espíritu, Dark Cuervo y Dark Scoria vs Elegido, H Guerrero Negro, Tempestad y Latino (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
6) Máscara Año 2000, Ninja Jr., Rigo vs Difunto I, Espartaco, King Rap
7) Forastero, Hijo de Máscara Año 2000, Sansón vs Mocho Cota Jr., Puma King, Travis Banks Sansón, Forastero e H. de Máscara 2000 vs Travis Banks, Puma King y Mocho Cota Jr con Produ. AOZA (posted by Estrellas del Ring)

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/346331954_934270354482925_1392921107994625926_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=8bfeb9&_nc_ohc=n2XTbqhgcAkAX-usAwV&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfC5yXn3QbwaPpFbFfTcbMZxyEipgZOcuhCtDJgUBYkrkQ&oe=64625B31

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

BRB (SAT) 06/10/2023 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) King Rap vs Adonis, Century
2) Kratos & Prometeo vs Cronic & Eragón
3) Baby Xtreme vs Elemental, Rex Estampida, Ryoshi
4) Chamaco Estrella & Epydemius vs El Potro de Oro & Latino
5) Pig Decapitador, Pig Destroyer, Pig Destructor, Pig Pool vs Chico Calavera, Fresero Jr., Trauma I, Trauma II

source: https://i.imgur.com/ecqN8VA.png

(i.imgur.com)

GALA (SUN) 06/04/2023 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Baby Dragón, Ráfaga, Rey Dorado vs Biker, Merlina, Rey Rebelde
2) Ángel Fugaz & Rey Orión vs Dark Fire & Scrupulus
3) Águila Oriental, Argoz, Terrorista vs Dragón Kid, Majestik, Spartan
4) Capitán Misterio, King Rap, Tormento Negro vs Clave 20, Hell Raider, Silver Star
5) Apocalipto, Espartaco, Tempestad vs Devil Boy, Latino, Rigo

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/344387366_756280302622743_7987151164698718515_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=8bfeb9&_nc_ohc=4tXnjwvyB4IAX_N7GKC&_nc_oc=AQl3f4NTTc54bUk_jFQd33DC8vbjnv0sI51IRvtBUBUn8rZE34_VemTCr5rjlneHwYM&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfDH3FBF_srpx9-RuSHriJjoFNFbBGshxCRqVGCYxt0yNw&oe=6456BABB

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 05/28/2023 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila [Ángel El Elegante del Ring]
1) Hijo Del Inido Kaikpoo vs Quija
2) Fly Boy & Príncipe Adonis vs Charro Blanco & Charro Negro Charro Negro y Charro Blanco vs Fly Boy y Príncipe Adonis (posted by Ángel El Elegante del Ring)
3) Felino & La Magnifica vs Baby Love & Sádika Sadika y Baby Love vs Felina y La Magnifica (Saltillo) (posted by Ángel El Elegante del Ring)
4) Rigo vs Silver Star [lightning] Match relámpago de maestros: Rigo  vs Silver Star (posted by Ángel El Elegante del Ring)
5) Bendito & Chamaco Estrella vs Apolo Estrada Jr. & The Tiger Bendito y Chamako Estrella vs The Tiger y Apolo Estrada Jr (posted by Ángel El Elegante del Ring)
6) Latino, Rey Eragón, Zonik vs Baby Xtreme, Rico Rodríguez, Vazco Jr. Zonik, Latino y Rey Eragon vs Baby Extreme, Vasco Jr y Rico Rodriguez (posted by Ángel El Elegante del Ring)

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/346646799_2441441726021098_7623425271040117358_n.jpg?stp=dst-jpg_p720x720&_nc_cat=108&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=8bfeb9&_nc_ohc=zWpRFuvDFVUAX9scWj_&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfCgbbFbiziY-SOcCf83akeDitpJVwzqPQecbaKQjeOErw&oe=64626193

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 05/25/2023 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Aleman, Alma Guerrera, Dr. Lee Jr. vs Ángel Rebelde, Baby Drago, Dragón Kid
2) Centella Azul, Datogo, Fly Zeus vs Dark Némesis, Kidak Zero, Ouija
3) ?, Flammer, La Hiedra vs Lady Shadow, Miss Guerrera, Morgana
4) Espartaco vs Rigo
5) The Tiger vs Platino Kid, Baby Xtreme, Sparko Jr., Eragón, Danny Phantom Jr., Hijo del Imperio [Copa Alas de ORo]
6) Infierno, Krator, Latino vs As De La Muerte, Hijo del Forastero, Urban X
7) Pimpinela Escarlata vs Mamba, Jessy Ventura, Diva Salvaje, Erika Sotelo, Rasputín, Caricia, Richie Queen, Larry Miranda Jr. [hair]

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/346476607_656119462997848_3077617576688227566_n.jpg?stp=dst-jpg_p720x720&_nc_cat=103&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=8bfeb9&_nc_ohc=BYs1tvEt98kAX8T-FMY&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfD-MUq8ff9wnQ4JKQPeyrW5Dwm2-DEWnvHh79ecFBrWGA&oe=646D94E6

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

GALA (SUN) 05/21/2023 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Ángel Fugaz vs Scrupulus
2) Gorila Uribe & Rey Dorado vs Aleman & Pequeño Terror
3) Dragón Oriental & Kid Dragón vs Júpiter & Spartan
4) Águila Oriental, Argoz, Terrorista vs Hell Raider, King Rap, Majestik
5) Devil Boy & Rigo vs Silver Star & Xor and Espartaco & Fly Zeus

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/344767740_1002462144070150_5189469917010143507_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=8bfeb9&_nc_ohc=OKHr4PUp26IAX_e1TEl&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfCzSOoFrHLOCCNnPc3gSTOENgr56phNXjfo7GCLiXk6PQ&oe=645704C2

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

DWE (SAT) 05/20/2023 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) ? & ?? NM ??? & ????
2) ? & ?? NM ??? & ????
3) Comando Hr, Ex Forense, Mágico NM Army Boy, King Army, Último Corsario
4) Cazador De La Noche I & Cazador De La Noche II NM Army Boy I & Army Boy II
5) La Clika I & La Clika II NM Los Diablo I & Los Diablo II and Kamikaze I & Kamikaze II
6) Bacano, Pablo Marquez, Rey Kaoz NM Corsario Negro, King Rex, Prometeo
7) Jay Cobs NM Black Taurus (Indie), Milttonni Vannucci [DWE WORLD]

Event Notes: show canceled a day before, always seemed suspect

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/345662273_190130713497717_5776044024220348698_n.jpg?stp=dst-jpg_p720x720&_nc_cat=104&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=8bfeb9&_nc_ohc=ufPtcAB1x_0AX8p1O2t&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfAawa6b2Nam3JzcmrMYcA5hxvjP5necpwZb5SqRyi0Epw&oe=645F6EAA

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

GALA (SUN) 05/14/2023 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Okruz vs Fugaz
2) Fly Zeus & Pequeño Terror vs Aleman & Clave 20 Fly Zeus y Pequeño Terror vs Alemán y Luchador Clave 20 con Producciones GALA (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
3) Silver Star vs Rigo, Espartaco Espartaco vs Silver Star vs Rigo con Producciones GALA en APN (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
4) Águila Oriental, Argoz, Terrorista vs Hampon, King Rap, Xor King Rap, Xor y Hell Raider vs Argoz, Águila Oriental y Terrorista con Producciones GALA en APN (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
5) Diva Salvaje & Jessy Ventura vs Corsario Negro & Difunto Diva Salvaje y Jessy Ventura vs Difunto I y Corsario Negro con Producciones GALA en APN (posted by Estrellas del Ring)

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/344770564_137986639255652_4435623571381210909_n.jpg?stp=dst-jpg_p720x720&_nc_cat=111&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=8bfeb9&_nc_ohc=bRjPOGFMpMsAX-GLhWj&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfC-QyR46P3VvTE1lezHg4exIM_OLdbRRoCs0-dWhJRXOA&oe=64595C07

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

GALA (SUN) 05/07/2023 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Scrupulus vs Fugaz
2) Rey Dorado & Yamamoto vs Aleman & Gran Taurus
3) Dragón Kid © vs Pequeño Terror [NUEVO LEON WELTER]
4) Capitán Misterio & Fly Zeus vs Krator Jr. & Príncipe Adonis
5) Rhino Xl, Trimix, Trino vs Eragón, King Rap, The Rocker

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/324265377_588348132621262_7000256388191076005_n.jpg?stp=dst-jpg_p720x720&_nc_cat=103&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=8bfeb9&_nc_ohc=dbxVRbjbXDcAX-r8d9g&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfCHsvp6Uo-83bCJBC8CmYTtNnYbV3ko6WHISvUepI9UEw&oe=63D4DB57

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA , Hernandez (SUN) 04/30/2023 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) ? vs ??
2) King Rap, Príncipe Adonis, Volcano vs Caricia, Chamaco Estrella, Richie Queen
3) Feroz, Mr. Iguana, Platino Kid vs Carta Brava Jr., Hijo del Imperio, Infierno
4) La Misteriosa, Lady Shani, Red Queen vs La Hiedra, Lady Shadow, Miss Guerrera
5) Lince & Tormento vs Baby Extreme & Latino and Cronic & Eragón
6) Murder Clown, Panic Clown, Psycho Clown vs Chessman, Látigo, Toxin

source: https://i.imgur.com/TysrRTg.png

(i.imgur.com)

ERLL (SUN) 04/23/2023 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Fugaz vs Dark Fire
2) Aleman & Dinastía Azteca vs Gorila & Rey Orión
3) Capitán Misterio © vs Príncipe Adonis [NORTE WELTER]
4) Eragón vs Nossivo, Fly Boy, Volcano, Devil Boy, Radar
5) Infierno & Latino vs Lince & Tormento

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/340025526_895236754875512_4677013064182352980_n.jpg?stp=dst-jpg_p720x720&_nc_cat=111&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=8bfeb9&_nc_ohc=RsDRI7KcHcwAX8e8xT7&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfC9PVZ1X7a2MoQPses8jZrx-O2Cy8NhBO5RJjaVel0YEQ&oe=64325848

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

GALA (SUN) 04/16/2023 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Payaso Rayo vs Duja [mask, hair]
2) Aleman & Rey Orión vs Dr. Lee & El Cholo
3) Dinastía Azteca & La Fashion vs Sonic & Tempestad [Gran Alternativa APN, final]
4) Infierno & King Rap vs Tiburón Jr. & Tormento [second hair]
hair of referees Halcon Morales Jr. (King Rap) and Comeninos (Tormento)
5) The Tiger © vs Cronic [KAOZ CRUISER]

Event Notes: Arena Pavillno del Norte Homenaje a 2 Leyendas

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/339966982_165659779738162_6506535877670687970_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=8bfeb9&_nc_ohc=xnYX4hDJkbgAX-INcVB&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfCfigAqqCZtOSIsXbQIf-iyv1Br1VHUO3XCy54GUnMxdg&oe=643494C8

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

ERLL (SUN) 04/09/2023 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Dark Fire vs Heredero
2) Dinastía Azteca & Rey Orión vs Aleman & Ángel Fugaz
3) Hell Raider & Rey Rebelde vs Black Spartan & Pequeño Terror
4) Silver Star & Toscano vs Devil Boy & Tempestad
5) Infierno & Latino vs Lince & Tormento [super libre]

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/338228934_917887402694327_6362390745335799974_n.jpg?stp=dst-jpg_p720x720&_nc_cat=101&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=8bfeb9&_nc_ohc=SPi_fPFy4b4AX8P8al3&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfABfDgbahDq9ojgDISSbpzNtxgRlnRHNmNi-8dkc7tNXg&oe=6429ED62

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

GALA (SUN) 04/02/2023 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Aleman & Yamamoto vs Dinastía Azteca & Fugaz
2) Black Spartan, Crazy Extreme, Pequeño Terror vs Adonis, Fly Boy, Volcano
3) Capitán Misterio, Lince, Tormento vs Infierno, Krator, Latino
4) Garringo vs Tempestad
5) Devil Boy, Trauma I, Trauma II vs Charles Lucero, Furia Azteca, Hijo Del Guerrero Negro Jr.

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/336375224_972940013698144_2117726694097542922_n.jpg?stp=dst-jpg_p720x720&_nc_cat=101&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=8bfeb9&_nc_ohc=BwZxnWgwiHYAX_N8kUO&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfCWjGF5pYBM_i8UvX1pyWS9nSEaDi4d-j0pofEMPXrLKQ&oe=64198C8B

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

ERLL (SUN) 03/26/2023 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Ángel Fugaz vs Orkuz
2) Capitán Yamamoto & Dinastía Azteca vs Aleman & Spartan Black
3) Fly Zeus, Kid Dragón, Pequeño Dragón vs Fly Boy, Príncipe Adonis, Volcano
4) Furia Azteca & Garringo vs Devil Boy & Tempestad
5) Atlantis Jr., Lince de Oro, Tormento Negro vs Hijo del Villano III, Infierno, Latino

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/334021847_1682634608823075_1644817080599790772_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=8bfeb9&_nc_ohc=Ifm4_V-QAz8AX_nhgVR&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfBzRm4dBEkb-2H-300LXJ4RchbWcMx2HU5JFQQVu20roQ&oe=6403A989

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

Indy (SUN) 03/19/2023 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Baby Dragón & Felina vs Alma Guerrera & Emperatriz
2) Ángel Fugaz & Argoz vs Eragón & Pequeño Dragón and Sonic & Tempestad and Tormento Fly & Zeus and Karto Jr. & Rey Orión and Emperador Azteca Jr. & Odín and Datogo & Príncipe Adonis and Centella Azul & Kidak Zero [Gran Alternativa Saltillo]
3) Tiburón vs King Rap [chain]
4) Lince vs La Fashion, Cronic, Baby Xtreme [COAHUILA MIDDLE] Campeonato Peso Medio de Coahuila: Lince (c) Vs La Fashion vs Baby Extreme vs Cronic (posted by Ángel El Elegante del Ring)
5) Damián 666 & Demus 3:16 vs Infierno & Latino
6) Tempestad & Zonik vs Krator & Ronaldinho [Gran Alternativa, torneo] Zonik y Tempestad vs Ronaldinho  y Krator Jr (posted by Ángel El Elegante del Ring)
7) Emperador Azteca & Odín vs Pequeño Terror & Príncipe Adonis [Gran Alternativa, torneo] Odín y Emperador Azteca Jr vs Principe Adonis y Pequeño Terror (posted by Ángel El Elegante del Ring)
8) Tempestad & Zonik vs Capitán Misterio & Fly Zeus [Gran Alternativa, torneo] Zonik y Tempestad vs Fly Zeus y Capitán Misterio (posted by Ángel El Elegante del Ring)
9) Emperador Azteca & Odín vs Eragón & Pequeño Dragón [Gran Alternativa, semifinal] Odín y Emperador Azteca Jr vs Pequeño Dragon y Eragon (posted by Ángel El Elegante del Ring)
10) Tempestad & Zonik vs Eragón & Pequeño Dragón [Gran Alternativa, final] Zonik y Tempestad vs Eragon y Pequeño Dragon (posted by Ángel El Elegante del Ring)

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/328977875_1907003116299557_5211183358965539120_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=8bfeb9&_nc_ohc=IsfVNWJ2YbQAX-P7_Ie&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfBcoEj_LYoB5dTkeUPSmTYdTcrqxP3ILzt742-chickmA&oe=640D2365

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

Gala (SUN) 03/12/2023 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) ? vs ??
2) Dr. Lee Jr. & Pequeño Terror vs Aleman & Ángel Rebelde
3) Pequeño Dragón, Tiburón, Yamamoto vs Alma Negra Jr., King Rap, The Rocker
4) Halcón Suriano Jr. & Hijo Del Halcón Suuriano Jr. vs Devil Boy & Tempestad
5) Eragón, Lince, Máscara Maligna vs Latino, Mocho Cota, Tormento

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/333821981_540303551531728_4793961399228574890_n.jpg?stp=dst-jpg_p720x720&_nc_cat=103&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=8bfeb9&_nc_ohc=1SuGYhC44NYAX_Q4H5o&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfCthjsQIQPd3pmojPkwGtw65Pvi-YZJOvRidjho_1yO7Q&oe=64019FF3

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

GALA (SUN) 03/05/2023 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Ángel Fugaz vs Rey Orión
2) Centella Azul, Dr. Lee Jr., Pequeño Terror vs Aleman, Alma Negra, Dinastía
3) Fly Boy, Príncipe Adonis, Volcano vs Dragón Kid, Fly Zeus, Pequeño Dragón
4) Capitán Misterio, Lince, Tormento vs Infierno, King Rap, The Rocker
5) Último Guerrero vs Guerrero Negro, Espartano, Latino

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/332717591_742930813885800_8198247437076447631_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=8bfeb9&_nc_ohc=oQuBXoCAzKUAX9l_IYM&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfBELf3BLwGZnXGGQ20VYPrqIgAm5hZZy1ShkGFwioSDdw&oe=63FA23C5

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 02/25/2023 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Ángel Fugaz & Hijo Del Tahúr vs Alacrán & Rey Orión
2) Alish Aguerrida vs Baby Dragón, Merlina, Alma Guerrera [TEXAS WOMEN]
3) Aleman, Dr. Lee Jr., Yamamoto vs Alma Negra Jr., Skalibur, Terrorista
4) Mini Difunto © vs Devil Boy, Dragón Kid [NUEVO LEON CHAMP]
5) Silver Star © vs Latino [UWA MIDDLE]

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/328951485_960431328274633_5000537403233127438_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=8bfeb9&_nc_ohc=P4SA_8y6MnIAX-8_FCQ&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfCqG3NiK3LZDz3XvAI21RLbH91FyHjjCGiCvXGEx6JxXQ&oe=63E3EB46

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

Zapata (SUN) 02/19/2023 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) El Cholo vs Rey Orión
2) Cronic & Dr. Lee vs Aleman & Júpiter and Infierno & Príncipe Rayo and Espartaco & Ráfaga and Kid Dragón & Lince and Colcano & Ouija and Ángel Rebelde & Chamaco Estrella and Dinastía Azteca & Fashion
3) Kidak Cero vs Tackle Jr., Chetos La Ley
4) King Rap vs Tiburón Jr. [mask]

GALA (SUN) 02/12/2023 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Difunto I & Mini Difunto I vs Devil Boy & Infierno
2) Silver Star vs Latino
3) Difunto, Fly Zeus, Hampon III, Hell Rider, Merlina, Mini Difunto, Rey Rebelde, Silver Star vs Alma Guerrera, Baby Dragón, Datogo, Devil Boy, Dr. Lee Jr., Infierno, Latino, Lince, Tormento

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/329002099_1520883468409519_5424932363109933835_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=8bfeb9&_nc_ohc=to7iqqBl_OUAX8ITxLB&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfAPa7xoXNvp8LjnypYtydC9-FiPTs7XXd3ZDvAb5PSF8A&oe=63E123A8

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

GALA (SUN) 02/05/2023 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Silver Star vs Difunto I, Mini Difunto, Rey Rebelde, Hell Rider, Ángel Fugaz, Yamamoto, Alish Aguerrida, Merlina, Espartaco, Latino, Devil Boy, Tempestaod, Spartan Black, Kid Dragón, Aleman, Dr. Lee, Baby Dragón, Alma Guerrera

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/327061915_702806044706967_6042246251082564331_n.jpg?stp=dst-jpg_p720x720&_nc_cat=104&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=8bfeb9&_nc_ohc=TqV-8hlFE2QAX-qDuzK&_nc_oc=AQnVEcZJGx9i_LXxzoppT1FczPAMxzK-bHkr5pHENQD_8anuCtigYq6UF9zC41_VmB8&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfAc4rVxXQTyuHtz6dZTbj0T9EQ4DoMGcrxnZXNVJajaVw&oe=63D5828F

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

Gala (SUN) 01/29/2023 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Orión vs Ángel Fugaz
2) Alma Guerrera & Merlina vs Alish Aguerrida & Baby Dragón
3) Dragón Kid & Pequeño Dragón vs Príncipe Adonis & Volcano
4) Cronic © vs Lince [GALA LIGHT]
5) Charles Lucero, Espartaco, Garringo vs Latino, Silver Star, Tempestad [Relevos Increíbles]

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/325783786_1161234074527323_8045258790918250272_n.jpg?stp=dst-jpg_s720x720&_nc_cat=102&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=wkJCBiXEWXQAX8fcgpp&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfCvjk0jPtFx3AbGJthZpW5zucZMB61IP7pFuJOBjWHcRg&oe=63CBDFE3

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

Chuy (SUN) 01/22/2023 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Ouija vs Príncipe Rayo
2) ?, Chetos La Ley, Desalmado Ibarra vs King Rap, Prinicipe Adonis, Volcano
3) Latino vs Espartaco [supre libre]
4) Cronic & Eragón vs Devil Boy & Infierno and Lince & Tormento [CHUY TAG]
5) La Fashion vs Baby Xtreme La Fashion vs Baby Extreme desde Arena Pavillon del Norte (posted by Ángel El Elegante del Ring)

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/324759487_1319874735220906_1283783154466516029_n.jpg?stp=dst-jpg_s720x720&_nc_cat=110&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=kcVTOsUTOPEAX-1H_Ye&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfCBr6lQPRcgJk-bldW2IwDEmRHw0tfRu8I-c5S-8Yj2hw&oe=63C39A2A

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

GALA (SUN) 01/15/2023 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Espantapájaros vs Hijo Del Tahúr
2) Kid Dragón & Terrorista vs Ángel Fugaz & Furia Azul
3) Adonis, Fly Zeus, Green Demon vs King Rap, Skalibur, Tempestad
4) Capitán Misterio & Lince vs Devil Boy & Eragón
5) Latino vs Espartaco

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/321069369_1658021184634590_8301351030966450291_n.jpg?stp=dst-jpg_s720x720&_nc_cat=111&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=LfhTzhCTZjUAX_isgUg&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfDnlbgTjnUEbTUalK-Wu0hzKEj7t2GnwfyvAiEtpIUoMg&oe=63BACADD

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

Indy (SUN) 01/08/2023 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Diamante Azteca vs Fugaz
2) Hijo Del Kikapoo & Príncipe Rayo vs Ángel Rebelde & Ráfaga
3) Furia Azul, Júpiter, Skalibur vs King Rap, Krator Jr., The Rocker
4) Capitán Misterio, Lince, Tormento Negro vs Cronic, Devil Boy, Eragón
5) Espartaco, Latino, Tempestad © vs Green Demon, Guerrero Negro Jr., Pequeño Adonis [IWRG IC TRIOS]

source: https://scontent-ord5-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/323276149_3431137330540356_1030042673976966132_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=730e14&_nc_ohc=bSpE8mIae3EAX_TsggJ&tn=tG6vrwP4NmPLp8OZ&_nc_ht=scontent-ord5-2.xx&oh=00_AfC_WBs9f0V2_D22iyNiqTuo5do9U7AtgGevzbEaw2a0ng&oe=63B9620D

(scontent-ord5-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 01/01/2023 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) ? vs ??
2) Ángel Rebelde & Kidak Cero vs Aleman & Fly Boy
3) Guerrero del Ring, King Rap, The Rocker vs Adonis, Cronic, Volcano
4) Green Demon, Guerrero Negro Jr., Infierno vs Espartaco, Latino, Tempestad

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007

last updated: 2024-05-27 08:15

Return to Index