Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco : 2018

2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009

view only posters

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/48381865_1972481902865648_4680588838727319552_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=7122a15d5b47e5d4a07924d5c0e13095&oe=5C8BDDF5

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

ALAZ (TUE) 12/25/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Átomo, Kal El, Latin Brother vs Darketo Nazi, Insólito, Koronuz
2) Artem, Neptuno, Príncipe Dragón vs Dark Paymon, Dark Power, Olimpo
3) Maravilla Azteca, Rey Plata, Sonny Boy vs Índio Cherokee, Johnny Rock, Power Bull
4) Black Pantera & Power Kid vs Dark Pain & Helios
5) Willy Banderas vs Aero Xtreme, Rito Gutierrez
6) Draego, Gronda, Payasito Lucin vs Crazy King, Roberto Paz, Rudy Santana

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/48418418_1968608063253032_1775173965564608512_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=c91b651b4b25907403a353cc68a27d20&oe=5C991EAA

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

NWG (WED) 12/19/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Dark Pain vs Aero Xtreme, Dark Paymon

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/48366758_2166113930077065_464383108267900928_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=321bc7c9254871f22fb8832b6e6d32df&oe=5CA8B70C

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 12/15/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Príncipe Dragón vs Neptuno
2) Escorpión Rojo, Insólito, Latin Bother vs Átomo, Dark Power, Kal El
3) Mini Joe Lider & Power Boy vs Jhonny Rock & Olimpo
4) Shyru Dragón Jr. vs Kittan
5) Galáctico, Reggeboy, Roberto Paz vs Dark Paymon, Helios, Índio Cherokee

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/47682938_2166113830077075_234283757257883648_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=507925ef0218dd52e0be104195f05a93&oe=5CAF2155

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

NWG (WED) 12/12/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Átomo & Kal El vs Darketo Nazi & Latin Brother
2) Neptuno & Príncipe Dragón vs Dark Power & Olimpo
3) Aero Xtreme, Dragón Yuki, Helios vs Crazy King, Roberto Paz, Rudy Santana
4) Dragón Ancestral, Kittan, Rito Gutierrez vs Galáctico, Jhonny Rock, Power Boy

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/47465518_1948295425284296_5475528929496268800_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=b8bc81e60d91682b814a811dc9e979dd&oe=5C9A42DA

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

Alaz (SAT) 12/08/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Kal-El & Latin Brother vs Dark Nazi & Inolsito
2) Kittan vs Dragón Ancestral, Johny Rock, Príncipe Dragón
3) Olimpo vs Neputno, Dark Power
4) Dark Paymon, Galáctico, Reggeboy vs Dark Pain, Índio Cherokee, Rito Gutierrez
5) Aero Xtreme, Alex Romano, Power Boy vs Roberto Paz, Shyru Dragón, Shyru Dragón Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/46815757_1937933052987200_6303790068037320704_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=f9da76330aeaea6d31dde50436fc0c52&oe=5CAC486D

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

NWG (WED) 12/05/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Crazy King vs Brian Villa, Helios, Aqiules, Rito Gutierrez, Willy Banderas, Shyru Dragón Jr., Aero Xtreme

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/Ds55VcYUcAAe_qx.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (SAT) 12/01/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco [+LuchaTV]
1) Angelmus & Máscara Venenosa vs La Vhica & Polemico
2) Helios vs Dark Power, Neptuno, Dark Paymon, Último Titan, Profano, Demonaico, Xtruendo Xtreme, Veneno Negro, Bad Hooligan, Exodia [torneo]
3) Chik Tormenta vs La Pantera (Jalisco)
4) Shiryu Dragón vs Índio Cherokee
5) Hijo del Fishman b Maravilla Azteca Hijo de Fishman vs Maravilla Azteca, Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV)
6) Galáctico, Reggae Boy, Rudy Santana b Dark Paymon, Implacable, La Tarkalosa, Rito Guiterrez Dark Paymon, Rito Gutierrez , Implacable y La Trakalosa vs Rudy Santana, Galáctico y Reggae Boy (posted by )
4 vs 3?
7) Mr. Águila, Sharlie Rockstar, Zorro b Aquiles, Makabre, Mr. Power El Zorro, Sharlie Rockstar y Mr. Águila vs Makabre, Aquiles y Mr  Power, NWG (posted by )

Event Notes: Cuervo Benefit show

source: https://farm2.staticflickr.com/1938/43398490770_e47842e0e7_b.jpg

(farm2.staticflickr.com)

MWB (SAT) 11/24/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco [+LuchaTV]
1) Dark Power vs Neptuno
2) Kittan, Master Crazy, Príncipe Dragón vs Johnny Rock, Kal-El, Olimpo
3) Drolux b Shyru Dragón Jr., Rito Guiterrez, Dark Pain
4) Zeuxis b Diosa Quetzal, Baronessa Zeuxis vs Diosa Quetzal vs La Baronessa, Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV)
5) Crazy King b Toxin © [NOBA CRUISER] Toxin vs Crazy King, Campeonato Crucero NOBA en Arena Roberto Paz (posted by )

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/45544775_1909354325845073_2657317221180637184_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=e8817ec5c7798176323e19c7867db824&oe=5C84B354

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

NWG (SAT) 11/17/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Alex Romano, Dark Paymon, Insólito, Kal El, Latin Brother, Rudy Santana vs Amenaza Negra Jr., Dark Power, Darketo Nazi, Nepturno, Príncipe Dragón, Raven
2) Enviado vs Shyru Dragón Jr., Rito Gutierrez, Helios, Dengue Asesino, Kittan, Jhonny Rock, Dark Pain
3) Sobredosis b Galáctico Sobredosis vs Galáctico, Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV)
4) Dragón Yuki vs Histeria 2.0, Crazy King, Aero Xtreme [LLR UNIVERSAL]
5) Willy Banderas b Roberto Paz [NWG MASTER] Roberto Paz Jr. vs Willy Banderas, Arena Roberto Paz (posted by )
6) Mr. Águila vs Arez, Brian Villa, Obscuro, Látigo, Aquiles, Makabre, Cristian Wolf Arez vs Brian Villa vs Látigo vs Makabre vs Mr Águila vs Cristhian Wolf vs Obscuro vs Aquiles, NWG (posted by )
7) Rayman b Wotan
Rayman used a guitar to win.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/45543111_2118269918194800_8496699441938432_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=5f68d8fd35b9ea849da8ababf7a4fbfa&oe=5C7097AF

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

NWG (SAT) 11/10/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Darketo Naiz & Inoslito vs Latin Brotohe & Olimpo
2) Dark Power, Jhony Rock, Striekr vs Nepturno, Príncipe Dragón, Raven
3) Denebola vs Valkira
4) Dark Pain, Dark Paymon, Galáctico, Shyru Dragón Jr. vs Helios, Platinto, Power Boy, Rito Gutierrez
5) Brian Villa, Último Titan, Willy Banderas vs Alex Romano, Índio Cherokee, Roberto Paz Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/43249600_738644613148614_3104609963088019456_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&oh=5039454832e7dcc92fd7af7d176982af&oe=5C14F7B2

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

GHC (SAT) 11/03/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco [+LuchaTV]
1) Kal-El vs Zafado, Helios
2) Kittan vs Willy Banderas, Galáctico, Dark Pin, Rey Plata, Shyru Dragón Jr., Powr Bull, Black Golden
3) Shyru Dragón vs Apocalipsis Shyru Dragon vs Apocalipsis, GCH en Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV)
4) Makabre b Tony Rodríguez [ambulance] Makabre vs Tony Rodríguez, Lucha de Ambulancia en GHC (posted by +LuchaTV)
5) Cíclope (DTU) & Miedo Extremo b Aero Xtreme & Crazy King and Brian Villa & Willy Banderas [GCW TAG] Los Mazisos vs Los Guanatos Bros vs Crazy King y Aero Extreme, GHC Arena Roberto Paz (posted by )

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/43328202_1864441137003059_2512088614372900864_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&oh=c05c059535097663236a898a6ccdc500&oe=5C5D7957

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (WED) 10/31/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Dark Pain, Dark Paymon, Shyru Dragón Jr., Vegetta vs Helios, Kal El, Kittan, Príncipe Dragón
2) Chica Tormenta vs Denebola Chik Tormenta vs Denebola, NWG Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV)
3) Darketo Nazi vs Latin Brother [GPW CURISER]
4) Tiro Gutierrez vs Aquiles [NWG CUISER]
5) Crazy King, Rayman, Shyru Dragón vs Brian Villa, Draego, Willy Banderas

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/44591212_2092612600770767_5917984765134241792_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=f42074b2cbafc7ef7f60fcec32253a12&oe=5C45BBDD

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

DTU (SAT) 10/27/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco [+LuchaTV]
1) Galáctico vs Drolux, Optimus (Acapulco), Dark Pain, Fight Panther (Estado De México), Crazh Thengu (Acapulco), Shyru Dragón Jr., Gravedad, Destino, Aero Panther (Estado De México)
2) Jimmy vs Kid Silver, Torito Negro
3) Kaleth & Tiburón vs Baxter & Demonio Chino and Aero Xtreme & Rey Plata
4) Crazy Boy & Shiryu Dragón b Crazy King & Power Boy and Radioactivo & Sauron Crazy Boy y Shyru Dragon vs Crazy King y Power Boy vs Radioactivo y Saurom, DTU (posted by +LuchaTV)
5) Hermes, Moria, Pesadilla vs Adrenalina, Black Golden, Camuflaje
6) Aero Boy DQ Makabre Makabre vs Aeroboy, mano a mano en DTU Arena Roberto Paz (posted by )
DQ for a fou in a street fight
7) Cíclope & Miedo Extremo b Bryan Villa & William Banderas Los Macizos vs Los Guanatos Bros, DTU en Arena Roberto Paz (posted by )

source: https://farm2.staticflickr.com/1927/45031737712_fe4a09477e_b.jpg

(farm2.staticflickr.com)

indy (SAT) 10/20/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Guerrero Latino & Rito Guterreza vs Kal-El & Latin Brother
2) Galáctico vs Índio Cherokee
3) Shyru Dragón & Shyru Dragón Jr. vs Aero Xtreme & Máquina Del Mal
4) Jean Pierre & Sexy Gladiola vs Dragón Ancestral & Kittan
5) La Pantera vs Súper Estrella
6) La Parkita & Mini Ciber vs Mini Joe Lider & Mini Mosco X-Fly
7) Brian Villa & Willy Banderas vs Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria and Desertor & Great Eku

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/43003362_10157227716964947_7074376414337695744_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&oh=9a9252e7b11647abed2c1335c00e82c3&oe=5C58C5CB

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

LegionMania (SAT) 10/13/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco [+LuchaTV]
1) Amenaza Negra Jr., Master Crazy, Nuevo Titan vs Azteca De Oro, Dengue Asesino, Galáctico
2) Pantera & Súper Estrellas vs Menevola & Morrigan
3) Guerrero Negro, Rudy Santana, Vegeta b Draego, Espiga De Oro, Estrella Oriental and Omega, Sniper, Sunny
Makabre attacked Omega to set up the win.
4) Índio Cherokee L Capitán Morgan, Willy Banderas, Brian Villa, Histerik 2.0, Crazy King, Roberto Paz Jr., Shyru Dragón [ruleta de la muerte, hair, mask]
Capitan Morgan (replacing Baron Blanco) took Indio Cherokee's hair
5) Makabre & Rayman b Al Carrillo & Cien Caras Jr. and Javier Cruz & Omar Brunetti © and Gallo & Leo [JALISCO TAG, mask, hair]
Rayman & Makabre won the titles with other teams having hair & mask on the line.

Event Notes: Rayo de Jalisco will appear

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/42988344_1833635583372753_805540104415215616_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&oh=69f96c92d2b9471f4b9b03cb97e4414c&oe=5C195381

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 10/06/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Angelmus, Darketo Nazi, Dragón Purpura vs Black Tauro, Dragóncito Ninja, Súper Kiss
2) ?, Kal El, Latin Brother, Star Fly vs Amorphis, Caligula, Dengue Asesino, Nightmare
3) Bugambilia, Kratoz, Pequeño Platino, Relámpago vs Androide, Dark Paymon, Lujuria, Sultan Negro
4) Barón Blanco, Black Star, Dalis Negra, Guerrero Universal vs Apocalipsis, Dibaoico, Índio Cherokee, Príncipe Azteca
5) Fumanchu, Guerrero Negro, Rudy Santana, Vegeta vs Alex Romano, Brian Villa, Histeria 2.0, Roberto Paz Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/42380605_1847771552003351_8672114285788266496_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&oh=0096931f5ec92aaefc55444803854426&oe=5C250F1D

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

NWG (SAT) 09/29/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Helios, Latin Brother, Rito Gutierrez vs Dark Paymon, Darketo Nazi, Galáctico
2) Loco Zandokan, Masther Terror, Tiger Negro vs Asombro, Belzebu Black, Escorpión Rojo
3) Adrenalina, Draego, Kittan vs Aquiles, Dark Pain, Helios Draego, Adrenalina y Kittan vs Dark Pain, Aquiles y Helios, NWG Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV)
4) Makabre vs Crazy King Makabre vs Crazy King, NWG Arena Roberto Paz (posted by )

source: https://farm2.staticflickr.com/1937/31084720818_fd7ee58191_b.jpg

(farm2.staticflickr.com)

NWG (THU) 09/27/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco

Event Notes: Sinaloa benefit show

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/41409044_1830654877048352_3809030671746203648_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=4abbb351fbbff09d3b65ea2a2866973a&oe=5BF3ACC4

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

ALAZ (SAT) 09/22/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco [+LuchaTV]
1) Dark Pain vs Rito Gutierrez, Johnny Rock, Kittan, Power Boy, Helios, Mini Joe Lider, Star Fly [NWG CRUISER]
2) Shyru Dragón Jr. © b Sunny [Depredador del Aire CHAMP] Shyru Jr. vs Sunny, Campeonato Depredador del Aire NWG (posted by +LuchaTV)
3) Roberto Paz Jr. vs Rudy Santana, Rey Plata, Shyru Dragón, Willy Banderas, Hades, Dark Paymon, Amorphosis, Guerrero Universal, Aquiles, Crazy King, Tony Rodríguez, Vengador, Zaico [COPA ALAZ]
4) Chica Tormenta b Lady Maravilla Lady Maravilla vs Chik Tormenta, NWG Arena Roberto Paz (posted by )
5) Arez b Brian Villa Arez vs Brian Villa, mano a mano en Arena Roberto Paz (posted by )
Arez replaced Mr. Aguila.
6) Caronero Jr. & Ventarron b Aero Xtreme & Alex Romano [mask, hair] Ventarron y Cañonero Jr. vs Aero Xtreme y Alex Romano, máscara y cabellera vs cabelleras (posted by )

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/41499530_2041558375865955_4177805763600711680_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=4fc0a0b3e57543235f50fcc622ff3cca&oe=5C32A4EC

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (FRI) 09/14/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Darketo Nazi & Latin Brother vs Olimpio & Príncipe Dragón
2) Aquiles & Dark Pain vs Dark Power & Neptuno
3) Espiga De Oro, Helios, Kal El, Kittan vs Dark Paymon, Galáctico, Mini Joe Lider, Rito Gutierrez
4) Estrella Oriental vs Brian Villa
5) Histeria 2.0, Roberto Paz Jr., Shyru Dragón vs Caim, Snaiper, Sunny

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/40579064_2029259943772700_9026490078876139520_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=584035067ebc882163a8346d307beba8&oe=5BFB7E7D

(Facebook)

DTU (THU) 09/13/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco [+LuchaTV]
1) Hermes vs Adrenalina
2) Kalet & Tiburón vs Aero Xtreme & Aquiles
3) Shyru Dagon vs Jimmy
4) Camuflaje & Pesadilla b Brian Villa & Willy Banderas Willy Banderas y Brian Villa vs Pesadilla y Camuflaje, DTU De Patria Extrema Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV)
5) Crazy King & Roberto Paz Jr. b Crazy Boy & Shyru Dragón Crazy Boy y Shyru Dragon vs Crazy King y Roberto Paz Jr. DTU
6) Aero Boy b Makabre [Black Mask CRUISER] Makabre vs Aero Boy, DTU

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/40653935_1823006567813183_8667154341590728704_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=e78dd5e443147b812a6785a0ee35e596&oe=5BF99D65

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

NWG , ALAZ (SAT) 09/08/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Dark Power & Kal-El vs Latin Brother & Neptuno
2) Dengue Asesino vs Rito Gutierrez
3) Dark Pain, Darketo Nazi, Mini Joe Lider vs Helios, Kittan, Príncipe Dragón
4) Enviado vs Galáctico
5) Estrella Oriental vs Rey Plata
6) Aero Xtreme, Aquiles, Rudy Santana vs Brian Villa, Dark Paymon, Willy Banderas

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/40273311_1812029238910916_7955779810297380864_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=91b7fe140018011a77b09282d1edfa9a&oe=5C366EE4

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

NWG (SAT) 09/01/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Dark Power, Escorpión Rojo, Insólito vs Albert Black, Neptuno, Zafado
2) Águila Blanca, Dark Pain, Dark Paymon vs Kittan, Latin Brother, Príncipe Dragón
3) El Enviado vs Galáctico
4) Jhonny Rock vs Rito Gutierrez
5) Caim, Snaiper, Sunny vs Brian Villa, Roberto Paz Jr., Willy Banderas

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/39775280_2013417392013387_5764428092185509888_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=c8637db635163416083d60c0bef74264&oe=5C066233

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

NWG (SAT) 08/25/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Escorpión Rojo, Insólito, Shyru Dragón vs Dark Power, Kal El, Neptuno
2) Águila Blanca, Dark Pain, Zafado vs Darketo Nazi, Galáctico, Latin Brother
3) Kittan & Rito Gutierrez vs Jhonny Rock & Power Boy
4) Crazy King vs Aquiles, Helios, Shyru Dragón Jr.
5) Caim, Snaiper, Sunny vs Aero Xtreme, Dark Paymon, Roberto Paz Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/39040952_1787321591381681_7906974404695818240_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=f2df7136ead7b410702d5578aadae1ce&oe=5BF76560

(Facebook)

ALAZ , NWG (SAT) 08/18/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco [+LuchaTV]
1) Dark Pain & Heroes vs Dark Power & Neptuno
2) Insólito, Kal El, Power Boy vs Latin Brother, Olimpo, Zafado
3) Adrenalina vs Shyru Dragón Jr., Rito Gutierrez, Galáctico, Rey Plata, Príncipe Dragón, Kittan, Johnny Rock
4) Keyra b Lady Maravilla Keyra vs Lady Maravilla, mano a mano en NWG Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV)
money thrown in
5) Mr. Águila & Tony Rodríguez b Brian Villa & Power Boy Mr. Águila y Tony Rodríguez vs Brian Villa y Power Boy, NWG Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV)
Power Boy replaced Dave the Clown
6) Aero Xtreme b Willy Banderas [hair] Aero Xtreme vs Willy Banderas, cabellera vs cabellera en NWG Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV)
Aero Xtreme took Willy Banderas hair

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/37712885_1828441287244092_6063230165264105472_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeGvFs6aoC9ULEmu5rj8siVZo_mULEb16HztRop7T60HZqilaQ8Z8ESuIp7VOwIM5pveK0Q7yRrz_XkhTUh7IV_0QgF1tW1Asiu-K5mZCdO0Jw&oh=c54a239eea77ea1d0567d777036b4501&oe=5BD5D271

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

Impacto (SAT) 08/11/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco [+LuchaTV]
1) Dragón Ancestral, Enviado, Kittna vs Black Golden, Galáctico, Shyru Dragón Jr.
2) Aero Xtreme & Rey Plata vs ? & ??
3) Cobre vs Adrenalina, Tony Rodríguez, Maravilla A.
4) Metaleón b Draego Metaleón vs Draego, Promociones Impacto en la Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV)
good match
5) Fishman Jr. & Sharlie Rockstar b Bryan Villa & Willy Banderas Sharlie Rockstar y Fishman Jr. vs Brian Villa y Willy Banderas, Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV)
Sharlie replaced Canek Jr.
6) Mr. Electro DQ Rayman Rayman vs Mr. Electro, mano a mano en Promociones Impacto Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV)
Makabre interfered for the DQ, teasing a Rayman/Makabre vs Electro/Rockstar tag match

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/38144332_1978450962176697_631391111981563904_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=ced2a0091c59e2c7f9ad3222497ceb59&oe=5BCAABE6

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

FHC (SUN) 08/05/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco [+LuchaTV]
1) Loco Zandokan, Master Terror, Tigre Negro vs Dark Paymon, Galáctico, Hades
2) Dark Pain b Rey Plata, Espíritu Divino, Kittan, Black Golden, Shyru Dragón Jr. Dark Pain vs Shyru Jr. vs Black Golden vs Rey Plata vs Power Boy vs Kittan, campeonato crucero NWG (posted by +LuchaTV)
3) Aero Xtreme b Willy Banderas Willy Banderas vs Aero Extreme, lucha de tachuelas en Guanatos Hardcore Crew (posted by +LuchaTV)
4) Crazy King b Brian Villa, Tony Rodríguez [barbed wire] Crazy King vs Tony Rodríguez vs Brian Villa, Guanatos Hardcore Crew (posted by +LuchaTV)
Joe Lider made a surprise appearance to challenge Crazy King to an extreme match

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/38026347_1764929106954263_7421668479209570304_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=1e240e2e0f0d99fa86dfa7fb6ca02614&oe=5BC64291

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

ALAZ (SAT) 08/04/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco

Event Notes: Rey Corsario benefit show

source: https://farm1.staticflickr.com/839/43591306882_bdcf07b1fd_b.jpg

(farm1.staticflickr.com)

NWG (SAT) 07/28/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Insólito & Shyru Dragón vs Olimpio & Power Boy
2) Black Golden & Galáctico vs Helios & Kittan
3) Belzebu Black, Escorpión Rojo, Maverick vs Crazy Dinamo, Jhonny Rock, Zafado
4) Dark Pain vs Latin Brother [NWG CRUISER]
5) Fumanchu, Guerrero Negro, Rudy Santana, Vegetta vs Adrenalina, Dark Paymon, Histeria 2.0, Rey Plata

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/37188683_1953443108010816_9204789268143144960_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=536cfda29dd5ef3c1b5d98fdf18a8262&oe=5BDFF812

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 07/21/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco [+LuchaTV]
1) Dark Pain, Insólito, Kal El vs Kittan, Latin Brother, Olimpo
2) Aero Xtreme, Helios, Rey Plata vs Galáctico, Power Boy, Zafado
3) Brian Villa b Obscuro [ambulance] Brian Villa vs Obscuro, lucha de ambulancia en NWG Arena Roberto Paz. (posted by +LuchaTV) Brian Villa VS Oscuro (Ambulancia) (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)
money thrown in
4) Shyru Dragón Jr. b Lunatick Extreme, Black Golden, Lunatik Fly [mask, hair] Lunatik Xtreme vs Lunatik Fly vs Shyru Jr. vs Black Golden, máscara y cabelleras en juego (posted by +LuchaTV)
5) Australian Suicide b Willy Banderas, Crazy King, Aero Xtreme Australian Suicide vs Aero Extreme vs Willy Banderas vs Crazy King, NWG (posted by +LuchaTV) Willy Banderas VS Crazy King VS Aero Xtreme VS Australian Suicide (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/36903050_1943785685643225_7159008637531193344_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeEp6Nzog9059dOKiddPR7OgrRiYCRNhDloktHE8XniLjO8nZT_Kl9mMgmB_0tDZ_Q9t6FUubza_peSm-I1hLTFm1igA3Z4AQS0xqJNYWEZHeg&oh=9d89c5724125744ec4c71ba71fb90edf&oe=5BE6081B

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

ALAZ (SAT) 07/14/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco [DTU]
1) Belzebu Black, Escorpión Rojo, Insólito, Johnny Rock vs Kal El, Latin Brother, Olimpo, Zafado
2) Aero Xtreme, Rey Plata, Tony Rodríguez vs Helios, Kittan, Power Boy
3) Dark Pain vs Black Golden [NWG CRUISER]
4) Hades vs Roberto Paz, Rudy Santana, Dark Paymon [NWG MASTER]
5) Crazy King b Shyru Dragón [DTU HEAVY] Shiryu Dragón VS Crazy King (Campeonato DTU) (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/36625047_1933546803333780_8624736445711515648_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=1a9aebee626ebea388c188743e017196&oe=5BEB5E3C

(scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 07/07/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Insólito & Latin Brother vs Escorpión Rojo & Kal El
2) Dark Pain vs Black Golden
3) Roberto Paz Jr. vs Hades, Rudy Santana, Dark Paymon
4) Aero Xtreme, Rey Plata, Tony Rodríguez vs Helios, Kittan, Shyru Dragón Jr.
5) Histeria 2.0 & Joe Lider vs Brian Villa & Willy Banderas Guanatos Bros VS Histerik 2.0 - Joe Líder (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/36284645_1710851982361976_4549906087855259648_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=260deca8db08fd81aa813b4f30694ea1&oe=5BA37E5F

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 06/30/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Escorpión Rojo, Implacable, Kronoz vs Insólito, Kal El, Olimpo
2) Dark Paymon, Galáctico, Hades vs Espíritu Divino, Helios, Kittan
3) Histeria 2.0 vs Shyru Dragón [hard core]
4) Dark Pain vs Black Golden [lightning]
5) Tony Rodríguez vs Brian Villa, Crazy King, Rey Plata, Willy Banderas [ruleta rusa] Ruleta rusa (Tony Rodríguez - Brian Villa - Crazy King - Rey plata - Willy Banderas) (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/35512701_1698423893604785_3328308966718439424_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=516cafc8c8a338ee774cf6b496f1f68f&oe=5BBC5EDB

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 06/23/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Helios & Kal El vs Galáctico & Olimpio
2) Dragóncito Ninja, Jean Pierre, Laxus vs Crazy Dinamo, Maverick, Viento Negro
3) Chica Tormenta vs La Mestiza
4) Crazy King vs Adrenalina Crazy King VS Adrenalina (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)
5) Brian Villa, Dark Pain, Shyru Dragón Jr. vs Black Golden, Kittan, Tony Rodríguez
6) Willy Banderas vs Aero Xtreme [ambulance] Willy Banderas VS Aero Xtreme (Ambulancia) (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/35082815_1687931051320736_7801644420570284032_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=27e0ba4c86b93aa98a9d440776925a1e&oe=5BA61A68

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

ALAZ (FRI) 06/15/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Kal El & Latin Brother vs Darketo Nazi & Implacable
2) Espíritu Divino, Helios, Kittan vs Dark Pain, Dark Paymon, Galáctico
3) Willy Banderas vs Rey Plata
4) Adrenalina vs Black Golden
5) Histeria 2.0, Maravilla Azteca, Rudy Santana vs Brian Villa, Roberto Paz, Shyru Dragón

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/34388179_1680190565428118_5688217827413065728_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=a9c3e107fc95fbf784d52bf772c1e435&oe=5BBE6B64

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

ALAZ (SAT) 06/09/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Escorpión Rojo, Kal El, Latin Brother vs Darketo Nazi, Ray Star, Rey Corsario
2) Black Golden, Espíritu Divino, Olimpo vs Dark Pain, Helios, Kittan
3) Shyru Dragón Jr. vs Sombra De Plata
4) Javier Cruz Jr., Leo, Omar Brunetti vs Aero Xtreme, Rey Plata, Tony Rodríguez
5) Canonero Jr. & Ventarron vs Roberto Paz Jr. & Shyru Dragón and Dark Paymon & Galáctico and Loco Zandokan & Tigre Negro

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/33653510_1672606949519813_7974034933133869056_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=8d5e55a2c00e646919bfbe7e37bba6f7&oe=5BC50580

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

NWG (SAT) 06/02/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Kal El vs Latin Brother
2) Dark Paymon & Masther Terror vs Darketo Nazi & Galáctico
3) Dark Pain, Helios, Kittan vs Black Golden, Príncipe Dragón, Shyru Dragón Jr.
4) Steve Pain vs Brian Villa, Aero Xtreme, Rey Plata, Aquiles, Tony Rodríguez
5) Gronda, Sonny Boy, Willy Bandera vs Desertor, Roberto Paz Jr., Shyu Dragón

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/32804671_1659640684149773_2752792132262559744_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=f2ff38a12b952824393e8a85b20a5205&oe=5B95A355

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

NWG (SUN) 05/27/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Dark Pain vs Kittan, Darketo Nazi, Príncipe Dragón, Latin Brother, Rey Star
2) Willy Banderas b Aero Xtreme
listed as a four way with Brian Villa & Crazy King.
3) Shyru Dragón b Baby Face Jr. Baby Face Jr. vs Shyru Dragon, lucha estilo Toreo en NWG (posted by +LuchaTV)
4) Willy Banderas vs Aero Xtreme Willy Banderas vs Aero Xtreme, lucha aérea en NWG (posted by +LuchaTV)
5) Tony Rodríguez b Aquiles, Roberto Paz Jr., Ventarron, Shyru Dragón Jr., Darketo Nazy, Canonero Jr., Black Golden, Dark Paymon [ruleta de la muerte, mask, hair] Ruleta de la Muerte de máscaras y cabelleras en NW, Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV)
Tony Rodirguez lost his hair to Canoero Junior. Ventarrón is Babe Face's grandson.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/32588560_1659640387483136_5389959196546433024_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=fafa340788717ad1d22b6b1e1196d00c&oe=5B8971AC

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

NWG (SAT) 05/26/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Latin Brother vs Ray Star, Darketo Nazi
2) La Pantera vs Sexi Sol
3) Príncipe Dragón vs Helios, Shyru Dragón Jr., Dark Pain, Galáctico, Kittan [NWG CRUISER, #1 Contenders]
4) Dark Paymon, Espirtiu Divino, Willy Banderas vs Aquiles, Black Golden, Draego
5) Brian Villa vs Crazy King, Histeria 2.0, Rudy Santana [mask, hair, ruleta de la muerte]
6) Baby Face Jr., Canonero Jr., Ventarron vs Alex Romano, Ero Xtreme, Rey Plata and Roberto Paz Jr., Shyru Dragón, Tony Rodríguez

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/31944210_1844989082188429_1825073595689205760_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=dd1aeca20bcc45c20a45246a9c869c18&oe=5B5347AC

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

Zona 23 (SAT) 05/19/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco [+LuchaTV]
1) Black Golden & Shyru Dragón Jr. b Sobredosis & Toto
2) Juan el Ranchero b Terremoto Juan el Ranchero vs Terremoto, Zona 23 en Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV)
3) Lunatik Extreme DCOR Lunatik Fly, Willy Banderas Lunatik Fly vs Lunatik Extrem vs Willy Banderas,
4) Crazy King & Shiryu Dragón b Corsario Negro Jr. & Ovett Crazy King y Shyru Dragon vs Ovett y Corsario Negro, Zona 23 en Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV)

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/31964214_1652613018185873_6051902094531624960_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=5f566d2ef386587103e811ed8e2152a6&oe=5B8D7E3E

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

NWG (SAT) 05/12/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco [+LuchaTV]
1) Kittan vs Shyru Dragón Jr., Black Golden, Príncipe Dragón
2) Galáctico vs Dark Pain
3) Master Terror b Darketo Nazi Master Terror vs Darketo Nazy, NWG Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV)
4) Crazy King b Aquiles Crazy King vs Aquiles, NWG Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV)
5) Rayman © b Brlan Villa [JALISCO HEAVY] Rayman vs Brian Villa, Campeonato Completo de Jalisco en la Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV)

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/31562220_1645173465596495_83099753092481024_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=42bb109f15361285554d03d3da1c2f74&oe=5B569089

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

ALAZ (SAT) 05/05/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Black Golden, Galáctico, Shyru Dragón Jr. vs Kittan, Príncipe Dragón, Star Fly
2) Amorphis, Dios Egipcio, El Chale, Guerrero Universal, Nightmare, Zaico vs Aquiles, Dark Paymon, Darketo Nazi, Latin Brother, Rey Star, Rudy Santana
Michoacan to Guadalajara
3) Obscuro vs Roberto Paz Jr.
4) Toxin vs Maravilla Azteca, Brian Villa, Tromba, Draego, Tony Rodríguez
5) Shyru Dragón vs Crazy King, Histeria 2.0

source: https://scontent-dfw5-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/31206316_1637339929713182_9149842192452288512_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=fab9d4a8a5122340ea5d000244420066&oe=5B6E826F

(scontent-dfw5-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

NWG (SAT) 04/28/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Latin Brother vs Rey Star
2) Galáctico & Kittan vs Dark Pain & Dark Paymon
3) Draego & Shyru Dragón Jr. vs Black Golden & Maravilla Azteca [Relevos Increíbles]
4) Crazy King & Masther Terror vs Aquiles & Darketo Nazi
5) Rayman vs Brian Villa

source: https://scontent-dfw5-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/30705985_1630243530422822_8728068518425133056_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=988b178622fee404da697fcb357ae782&oe=5B535E32

(scontent-dfw5-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

ALAZ (SAT) 04/21/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Latin Brother & Rey Star vs Dios Egipcio & Zaico
2) Kittan & Príncipe Dragón vs Galáctico & Star Fly
3) Black Golden & Sombra De Plata vs Dylong & Shyru Dragón Jr. Sombra de Plata y Black Golden vs Dylong y Shyru Jr., Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV)
4) El Chale, Guerrero Universal, Mr. Doneky vs Crazy King, Dark Pain, Dark Paymon Guerrero Universal, Mr. Donkey y El Chale vs Crazy King, Dark Paymon y Dark Pain, NWG (posted by +LuchaTV)
5) Draego & Roberto Paz Jr. vs Makabre & Rudy Santana Makabre y Rudy Santana vs Roberto Paz Jr. y Draego, Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV)

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/30443261_1622981187815723_139010559315017728_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=4c8aa822c49fa5385f68f196cba1cac9&oe=5B71DCCD

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

ALAZ (SAT) 04/14/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Dios Egipcio & Zaico vs Latin Brother & Rey Star
2) Kittan vs Shyru Dragón Jr., Príncipe Dragón, Dark Pain
3) Darketo Nazi © vs Star Fly [WPG CRUISER]
4) Amorphis, El Chale, Guerrero Universal vs Crazy King, Dark Paymon, Master Terror
5) Roberto Paz Jr. vs Rudy Santana

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/29695093_1617604885020020_2362863922748325888_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=v1%3AAeHQ9apIoQbmxp7D1Bxw5M_M26PfTr6bJ39fUz2Cd2Z-9f2d3Hn4ixZdvxPsFqZAORiaNBGsIjRg7IJpFFxug5HAvBF6PFzBm-nGknn0T8fnLQ&oh=082fffcfeaba68f675999ee42e7c6256&oe=5B30DA77

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

NWG (SUN) 04/08/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Hijo de la Muerte, Kal El, Mr. Androide vs Insólito, Latin Brother, Súper Kiss
2) Black Ninja, Kittan, Príncipe Dragón vs Darketo Nazi, Jhonny Rock, Zafado
3) Belzebu Black, Galáctico, Terror Black II vs Dark Pain, Kronoz, Pesadilla
4) Dark Paymon, Rudy Santana, X-Fly vs Loco Zandokan, Master Terror, Tiger Negro
5) Átomo vs Giovanni [mask, hair]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/29496475_1973712349625497_8934688352674775040_n.jpg?oh=1d95e2b270f2fac333014f2376305656&oe=5B46CAE6

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

ALAZ (SAT) 04/07/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Espíritu Divino vs Olimpo, Helios, Dragón Ancestral, Jhonny Rock, Kal El, Implcable, Darketo Nazi
2) Índio Cherokee, Loco Zandokan, Roberto Paz Jr. vs Galáctico, Kittan, Príncipe Dragón
3) Lunatik Extreme & Lunatik Fly vs Black Golden & Shyru Dragón Jr. Shyru Jr. y Black Golden vs Lunatik Fly y Lunatik Extreme, NWG Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV)
4) Corsario Negro Jr. (Estado de México) & Drako (Estado de México) vs Aero Xtreme & Rey Plata and Brian Villa & Willy Banderas La Fortaleza vs Los Guanatos Bros vs Rey Plata y Aero Xtreme, NWG Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV)
5) Ricky Marvin vs Makabre, Tony Rodríguez Ricky Marvin vs Makabre vs Tony Rodríguez (posted by +LuchaTV)
6) Rayman vs Gallo [NWG RUDO] Rayman vs El Gallo, Campeonato Rudo NWG en Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV)

Event Notes: 11th Anniversary show

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/28277038_1577642579016251_3053215411387476677_n.jpg?oh=4c19f41c35d328c626bf1cdaf97512a5&oe=5B0DE36D

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

NWG, ALAZ (WED) 04/04/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Insólito & Shyru Dragón vs Kiss Star & Olimpo
2) Helios & Príncipe Dragón vs Galáctico & Zafado
3) Letin Brother vs Hijo de la Muerte, Terror Blanco, Black Golden, Terror Blanco II, Darketo Nazi, Jhonny Rock, Rey Star [WGP CRUISER]
vacant title
4) Loco Zandokan, Master Terror, Tiger Negro vs Crazy Dinamo, Dark Paymon, Índio Cherokee
5) Crazy King & Tony Rodríguez vs Aero Xtreme & Rey Plata

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/29541972_1609115555868953_663950156880497816_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=32711c6bea8a0d885c93ef407a58edc4&oe=5B38D4F3

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 04/01/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Insólito & Kronoz vs Black Ninja & Latin Brother
2) Jhonny Rock & Rey Star vs Alberto Black & Darketo Nazi
3) Black Golden, Pesadilla, Zafado vs Galáctico, Loco Zandokan, Terror Blanco II
4) Giovanni vs Átomo
5) Hades, Roberto Paz Jr., Tony Rodríguez vs Aero Xtreme, Crazy King, Rudy Santana

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/29542946_1608879942559181_2730206279260919648_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=0e65b6dc07ecfbd2aeba9b261389f959&oe=5B6DD99C

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

ALAZ (SAT) 03/31/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Átomo, Darketo Nazi, Latin Brother vs Kal El, Rey Star, Zafado
2) Dark Paymon, Espíritu Divino, Implacable vs Galatico, Helios, Olímpico Galáctico - Olimpo - Helios VS Dark Paymon - implacable - Espíritu Divino (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)
3) Drolux & Príncipe Dragón vs Black Golden & Shyru Dragón Jr. Drolux - Príncipe dragón VS Black Golden - Shyru Jr. (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)
4) Adrenalina, Draego, Maravilla Azteca vs Aero Xtreme, Rey Plata, Tony Rodríguez Adrenalina - Maravilla azteca - Draego VS Aero Xtreme - Rey Plata - Tony Rodríguez (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)
5) Lady Apache vs Chik Tormenta Chica Tormenta VS Lady Apache (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/29472314_1600964076684101_2667345415766016000_n.jpg?oh=ab7a19ff08ae21df9e1009aacbd0be57&oe=5B371198

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

NWG ALAZ (SAT) 03/24/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Átomo & Darketo Nazi vs Rey Star & Zafado
2) Dark Paymon & Kronoz vs Black Golden & Galáctico Kronuz - Dark Paymon VS Black Golden - Galáctico (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)
3) Tony Rodríguez vs Kittan
4) Al Carrilo, Caim, Rudy Santana vs Índio Cherokee, Roberto Paz Jr., Willy Banderas
5) Makabre & Rayman vs Aero Xtreme & Crazy King Rayman - Makabre VS Crazy King - Aero Xtreme (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4776/39093628850_8c23263544_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

NWG, ALAZ (SUN) 03/18/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Giovanni, Hijo de la Muerte, Insólito vs Átomo, Olimpo, Súper Kiss
2) Dark Pain vs Galáctico
3) Kal El, Rey Star, Zafado vs Black Golden, Darketo Nazi, Latin Brother
4) Espíritu Divino, Roberto Paz, Tony Rodríguez vs Aero Xtreme, Índio Cherokee, Kittan
5) Loco Zandokan, Master Terror, Tigre Negro vs Blezebu Black, Hades, Toninna

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/29103435_1592763804170795_8185501088221233152_n.jpg?oh=52bc1fa47fa6b82350db66ba72fc7ec6&oe=5B373D2F

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

NWG (SAT) 03/17/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Helios vs Black Golden, Kittan, Johnny Rocker, Kal El, Implacable
2) Espíritu Divino © vs Dragón Ancestral [NWG CRUISER]
3) Al Carrilo Jr., Caim, Rudy Santana vs Histeria 2.0, Índio Chrokee, Roberto Paz Jr.
4) Rayman vs Gallo [super libre]
5) Ricky Marvin & Tony Rodríguez vs Brian Villa & Willy Banderas

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/28467638_840761212775450_8640076340602135147_n.jpg?oh=8e2e48c9fb22f1da1bc2e566437bb0ec&oe=5B454FD2

(new venue)

DTU, GALA (FRI) 03/16/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco [+LuchaTV, DTU]
1) Mini Flash vs Ángel Negro (Veracruz)
2) Fly Danger vs Alfa, Billy Gamer, Devitt Rodríguez
3) Pesadilla vs Máscara Aerea, Adrenalina, Draztick Boy, Tiburon, Cobre
4) Lokillo b Moria © [DTU AI] Lokillo vs Moria, Campeonato de Alto Impacto en DTU Devastador (posted by +LuchaTV)
5) Cíclope & Miedo Extremo b G-Raver & Jimmy Lloyd Cíclope y Miedo Extremo vs Jimmy Lloyd y G-Raver, Deathmatch estilo GCW en DTU Devastador (posted by +LuchaTV)
6) Kenji Fukimoto b Violento Jack, Eric Ryan [deathmatch] Facebook video (posted by )
7) Crazy King © b Halloween [DTU] Crazy King vs Hallowen, Campeonato Mundial DTU en Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV)

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/28783276_1585833868197122_2470667692072239104_n.jpg?oh=3f03db774ee79ac7b3c0b0df55b3c811&oe=5B06593D

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

NWG ALAZ (SUN) 03/11/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Dark Pain & Kiss Star vs Átomo & Inslito
2) Giovanni & Zafado vs Kal El & Latin Brother
3) Belzebu Black, Hijo de la Muerte, Johnny Rock vs Black Golden, Galáctico, Kittan
4) Aero Xtreme, Agu, Hades vs Crazy King, Roberto Paz Jr., Shyru Dragón

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/28685464_1585833578197151_3505706668119818240_n.jpg?oh=d4ab39be4bde9869064a403944560b45&oe=5B0331B9

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

ALAZ (SAT) 03/10/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Darketo Nazi vs Rey Star
2) Implcable & Zafado vs Johnny Rock & Quetzal Sagrado
3) Darky Paymon, Espíritu Divino, Galáctico vs Black Golden, Dragón Ancestral, Kittan
4) Rudy Santana & Tony Rodríguez vs Brian Villa & Willy Banderas
5) Makabre vs Draego, Histeria 2.0, Aero Xtreme

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/28379484_1577642855682890_7947265921364484129_n.jpg?oh=3cfe7090219d5911afa32beeee3774ea&oe=5B0A8A45

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

NWG ALAZ (SAT) 03/03/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Kal El & Latin Brother vs Átomo & Implacable
2) Kittan vs Príncipe Dragón
3) Black Golden, Espíritu Divino, Galáctico vs Dragón Ancestral, Winder, Zafado
4) Draego, Rudy Santana, Tony Rodríguez vs Brian Villa, Índio Cherokee, Willy Banderas
5) Rayman vs Histeria 2.0

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/28168612_1570133586433817_2505096768137704882_n.jpg?oh=63e2f6dca6291b80ea676c647bcdbb87&oe=5B0A400B

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

NWG (SAT) 02/24/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco [+LuchaTV]
1) Helios, Kittan, Príncipe Dragón vs Galáctico, Olímpico, Zafado
2) Hades, Lacandon Jr., Tony Rodríguez vs Aero Xtreme, Power Boy, Rey Plata
3) La Pantera b Chik Tormenta Chik Tormenta vs La Pantera, NWG Arena Roberto Paz de Guadalajara (posted by +LuchaTV)
4) Black Golden & Shyru Dragón Jr. b Lunatik Extreme & Lunatik Fly Shyru Jr. y Black Golden vs Lunatic Xtreme y Lunatic Fly, NWG Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV)
5) Obscuro & Wotan b Makabre & Rayman Rayman y Makabre vs Wotan y Obscuro, NWG Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV)

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4672/39672474864_ec7c077d7d_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

ALAX (FRI) 02/23/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Giovanni vs Kal El
2) Dragón Ancestral, Latin Brother, Rey Star vs Dark Nazi, Dark Paymon, Zafado
3) Black Golden & Shyru Dragón Jr. vs Galáctico & Jhonny Rock
4) Índio Cherokee vs Crazy King
5) Aquiles, Brian Villa, Makabre vs Histeria 2.0, Roberto Paz Jr., Tony Rodríguez

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/28056216_1562836447163531_1701968166794389791_n.jpg?oh=a463308cfefec739d0d8680f243e42a0&oe=5AD97950

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

NWG, ALAZ (SAT) 02/17/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Átomo, Kal El, Latin Brother vs Jhonny Rock, Lacandon Jr., Olimpo
2) Kittan & Príncipe Dragón vs Dark Paymon & Implacable
3) Black Golden © vs Espíritu Divino, Shyru Dragón Jr., Galáctico [NWG CRUISER]
4) Brian Villa vs Tony Rodríguez [hair]
5) Ricky Marvin vs Willy Banderas

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27867139_1562836197163556_1018298014177922643_n.jpg?oh=7ca32d478ac1625873ba1863049cedf4&oe=5B1080B1

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

NWG ALAZ (FRI) 02/16/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Kal-El & Latin Brother vs Insólito & Quetzal Sagrado
2) Galáctico vs Black Golden
3) Relámpago & Rey Star vs Darketo Nazi & Zafado
4) Aquiles, Índio Cherokee, Príncipe Dragón vs Crazy King, Implacable, Shyru Dragón
5) Brian Villa & Jhonny Rock vs Shyru Dragón Jr. & Tony Rodríguez

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4615/39981032542_c22f089594_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

Muchas Luchas (SAT) 02/10/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco [+LuchaTV]
1) Helios vs Príncipe Dragón, Espíritu D.
2) Galáctico & Implacable vs Black Golden & Shyru Dragón Jr.
3) Chik Tormenta b La Pantera, Súper Estrella Súper Estrella vs La Pantera vs Chik Tormenta, Muchas Luchas en Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV)
4) Dragón Yuki & Kittan vs Laxus & Veneno Negro
5) Aero Xtreme, Rey Plata, Tony Rodríguez b El Enviado, Estrella Oriental, Maravilla Azteca Estrella Oriental, Maravilla Azteca y El Enviado vs Rey Plata, Aero Xtreme y Tony Rodríguez (posted by +LuchaTV)
6) Makabre © b Zorro, Crazy King [Mucha Luchas Supremo] El Zorro vs Makabre vs Crazy King, Muchas Luchas en Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV)

Event Notes: benefit show

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27654852_1555189611261548_2389998818053097382_n.jpg?oh=1e27d38b9e751ab8ef9eb90427283c2f&oe=5AE52712

(scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

ALAZ (FRI) 02/09/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Quetzal vs Kal-El
2) Príncipe Dragón vs Black Dragón, Johnny Rock, Shyru Dragón Jr.
3) Implcable, Relámpago, Zafado vs Darketo Nazi, Galáctico, Rey Star
4) Dark Paymon, Loco Zadokan, Tony Rodríguez vs Aquiles, Lacandon Jr., Maicol
5) Brian Villa, Dragón Yuki, Willy Banderas vs Roberto Paz Jr., Rudy Santana, X-Fly

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27336281_1548803851900124_5555435704677037291_n.jpg?oh=5ef02dc74515fa47d288c1b2025fb7e4&oe=5AE7BE1F

(scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

NWG ALAZ (SAT) 02/03/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
0) Johnny Rock vs Príncipe Dragón Johnny Rock VS Príncipe dragón (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)
1) Príncipe Dragón vs Power Boy, Lacandon Jr.
2) Shyru Dragón Jr. vs Black Golden Black Golden VS Shyru Jr. (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)
3) Dark Paymon, Galáctico, Vegeta vs Black Golden, Kittan, Olímpico
4) Aero Xtreme, Gallo, Willy Banderas vs Roberto Paz Jr., Rudy Santana, X-Fly Willy Banderas - Aero xtreme - El Gallo VS Rudy Santana - Mosco X-fly - Roberto Paz Jr. (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)
5) Rayman vs Histeria 2.0 Histeria 2.0 VS Rayman (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27459363_1548801978566978_3974569720224771383_n.jpg?oh=5f6171bdaad56bd78f6618dc6412c2e3&oe=5ADA05D9

(scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

NWG (FRI) 02/02/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Giovanni & Hipnosis vs Átomo & Latin Brother
2) Rey Star & Zafado vs Darketo Nazi & Príncipe Dragón Príncipe dragón - Darketo nazi VS Rey star - Zafado (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)
3) Implacable, Johnny Rock, Lacandon Jr. vs Black Golden, Galáctico, Maicol Johnny Rock - Lacandón Jr. - Implacable VS Black Golden - Maicol - Galáctico (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)
4) El Engendro vs Loco Zandokan Loco Zandokan VS El Engendro (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)
5) Brian Villa vs Willy Banderas Brian Villa VS Willy Banderas (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/26992481_1541565329290643_7158571152269695825_n.jpg?oh=9ab7713485c51aceb39a2ca761888709&oe=5AE62DFC

(scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 01/27/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Caligula & Olimpo vs Rey Star & Zafado
2) Kiattan & Príncipe Dragón vs Black Golden & Helios
3) Johnny Rock & Lacandon Jr. vs Power Boy & Shyru Dragón Jr.
4) Aero Xtreme & Darketo Nazi vs Galáctico & Rey Plata
5) X-Fly vs Shyru Dragón [super libre]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/26994101_1541565082624001_6191688648856433387_n.jpg?oh=3f9aa81636413fdcb1f653afc4d5e199&oe=5AEE78FB

(scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (FRI) 01/26/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Átomo, Dragón Ancestral, Latin Brother vs Implacable, Insólito, Maicol
2) Johnny Rock vs Shyru Dragón Jr. Johnny Rock VS Shyru Jr. (Encadenados) (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)
3) Átomo, Dark Paymon, Rudy Santana vs Black Golden, Histeria 2.0, Tony Rodríguez Black Golden - Tony Rodríguez - Histeria 2.0 VS Dark Paymon - Rudy Santana - Átomo (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)
4) Brian Villa, Príncipe Dragón, Willy Banderas vs Galáctico, Makabre, Rayman Brian Villa - Willy Banderas - Príncipe dragón VS Rayman - Makabre - Galáctico (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)
5) Galáctico, Makabre, Rayman vs Black Golden, Histeria 2.0, Tony Rodríguez Makabre - Rayman - Galáctico VS Black Golden - Tony Rodríguez - Histeria 2.0 (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/26992442_1534274563353053_4486872371545948112_n.jpg?oh=d4bb8719a8d18df5a18ce4af0dd32f83&oe=5AF53AE7

(scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

NWG (SAT) 01/20/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco [+LuchaTV]
1) Galáctico, Johnny Rock, Kronoz vs Helios, Kittan, Power Boy Power boy - Helios - Kittan VS Johnny Rock - Kronuz - Galáctico (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)
2) Cobre b Shyru Dragón Jr., Príncipe Dragón, Black Golden Cobre vs Black Golden vs Shyru Jr. vs Príncipe Dragón, NWG Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV) Príncipe dragón VS Black Golden VS Shyru Jr. VS Cobre (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)
Cobre will get a shot at the NWG CRUISER shot
3) Aero Xtreme & Alas de Acero b Draego & Maravilla Azteca and Crazy King & Galáctico Alas de Acero y Aero Xtreme vs Maravilla Azteca y Draego vs Crazy King y Galáctico, NWG (posted by +LuchaTV) Galáctico - Crazy King VS Maravilla azteca - Draego VS Alas de acero - Aero xtreme (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)
4) Dark Paymon, Hades, X-Fly vs Araña de Plata, Rudy Santana, Shyru Dragón Rudy Santana - Shyru Dragon - Araña de plata VS Hades - Dark Paymon - Mosco X-fly (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)
5) Gallo DQ Rayman, Makabre, Tony Rodríguez Tony Rodríguez vs Makabre vs Rayman vs El Gallo, NWG Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV)
Rayman fouled Gallo.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/26731091_1534274310019745_1871951522951308067_n.jpg?oh=89e1c5ce7a7affb72ecb65b1fd3405e6&oe=5AE4A1FB

(scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

NWG (FRI) 01/19/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Insólito & Latin Brother vs Hipnosis & Rey Star
2) Príncipe Dragón vs Kittan, Maicol, Dragón Ancestral, Zafado [elimination] Príncipe dragón VS Kittan VS Maicol VS Dragón ancestral VS Zafado (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)
3) Darketo Nazi & Willy Banderas vs Crazy King & Histeria 2.0 Willy Banderas - Darketo nazi VS Crazy king - Histeria 2.0 (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)
4) Shyru Dragón Jr. vs Jhonny Rock [hardcore] Johnny Rock VS Shyru Jr. (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/26230574_1528645870582589_655644868257980194_n.jpg?oh=a7c842aaf0baf9ac71e2784dcdce7281&oe=5AB8340F

(scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

NWG (SAT) 01/13/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Black Golden vs Príncipe Dragón [NWG CRUISER]
2) Draego vs Aero Xtreme
3) Willy Banderas vs Hades
4) Maravilla Azteca vs Rey Plata
5) Kittan, Power Boy, Zafado vs Galáctico, Hipnosis, Shyru Dragón Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/26230041_1510379135698401_3152128384069493731_n.jpg?oh=5b9fe09384ee22db79699fe02a1c7390&oe=5AF3EC40

(scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

NWG (FRI) 01/12/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Johnny Rock vs Shyru Dragón Jr. Shyru Jr. VS Johnny Rock (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)
2) Dragón Ancestral, Kittan, Príncipe Dragón vs Espíritu Divino, Lacandon Jr., Zafado Zafado - Espíritu divino - Lacandón Jr. VS Kittan - Príncipe dragón - Dragón ancestral (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)
3) Aquiles, Black Golden, Implacable vs Dark Paymon, Hades, Maligno
4) Makabre & Tony Rodríguez vs Brian Villa & Rayman Tony Rodríguez - Makabre VS Rayman - Brian Villa (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/26169086_1520720068041836_7046257793879297396_n.jpg?oh=eceba344d72776d692cc24b21136dba4&oe=5AB2416B

(scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 01/06/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Insólito & Kal El vs Giovanni & Hipnosis
2) Dragón Ancestral vs Helios, Winder Helios VS Dragón ancestral VS Winder (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)
3) Black Golden & Lacandon Jr. vs Kittan & Príncipe Dragón
4) Brian Villa & Willy Banderas vs Aero Xtreme & Rey Plata Guanatos Bros VS Rey plata - Aero Xtreme (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)
5) Galáctico, Shyru Dragón, Shyru Dragón Jr. vs Draego, Maravilla Azteca, Payasito Luchin Shyru dragon - Shyru Jr. - Galáctico VS Payasito Luchín - Draego - Maravilla azteca (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/26229376_1928371527492913_490745037257796626_n.jpg?oh=252c6332233674b562a3bb6361f48979&oe=5AB4EE22

(scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

NWG (FRI) 01/05/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Átomo & Rey Star vs Latin Brother & Power Boy
2) Jonny Rock & Zafado vs Dragón Ancestral & Príncipe Dragón Dragón ancestral - Príncipe dragón VS El Zafado - Johhny Rock (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)
3) Shyru Dragón Jr. b Galáctico Galáctico VS Shyru Jr. (posted by Arena Roberto Paz) Shyru Jr. vs Galáctico, NWG Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV)
4) Aquiles, Black Golden, Implacable DQ Dark Paymon, Hades, Maligno Implacable- Black Golden - Aquiles VS Maligno - Dark Paymon - Hades (posted by Arena Roberto Paz) Maligno, Dark Paymon y Hades vs Aquiles , Implacable y Black Golden, NWG Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV)
5) Rayman b Crazy King Crazy King VS Rayman (posted by Arena Roberto Paz) Rayman vs Crazy King, mano a mano en NWG Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV)
Rayman replaced Histeria.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/25659851_1497835933619388_4835581565010945857_n.jpg?oh=f5f80075fc90483cb55c95811913930d&oe=5AFC1571

(scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

NWG (MON) 01/01/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Kal El & Latin Brother vs Átomo & Giovanni
2) Dragón Ancestral, Helios, Power Boy vs Insólito, Jhonny Rock, Olimpo
3) Black Golden, Lacandon Jr., Shyru Dragón Jr. vs Darko, Kittan, Príncipe Dragón
4) Brian Villa, Dark Paymon, Galáctico, Índio Cherokee, Randy, Willy Banderas vs Aero Xtreme, Hades, Histeria 2.0, Rey Plata, Shyru Dragón, Tony Rodríguez [cibernetico]
5) Rayman vs Payasito Luchin [NWG RUDO]

2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009

last updated: 2019-01-16 09:48

Return to Index