Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco : 2019

2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009

view only posters

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/80355320_2640973562683142_372256235862360064_o.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_oc=AQnEnSao4_DcCdaawCYKt5GSRLhU2Awv9mRMGFCJrl68bbFM28Sm8ru-_tyQYRKV8ow&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=33864231b448807908e6415897af1422&oe=5E75FA0F

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

NWG (SAT) 12/28/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/80441006_2623967471050418_8485818223898394624_o.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_oc=AQlxvxKLjblgLReArv9hJtzpphD_R2tCIa7VZXwJDQwXSMdvKR0jA1bEjwoCD7rWERY&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=dafac3137a98a2a98d781010f707cdc2&oe=5E7128D8

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

NWG (WED) 12/25/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) ? vs ?? [royal rumble]
2) Valkiria © vs Frida Shereta [NWG DIVAS]
3) Hijo del Mosco, Lakandon Jr., Rey Satán vs Ángel Aéreo, Dark Power, Índio Cherokee
4) Herodes Jr., Roberto Paz Jr., X-Fly vs Mr. Iguana, Payasito Luchin, Willy Banderas
5) Black Golden, Magno, Shyru Dragón Jr. vs Dark Paymon, Demencía, Zafado [mask, hair]

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/80314419_2620129138100918_3599612893936484352_o.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_oc=AQn9NlJiME2vZ6BMm_U_4u8mf_EqKwLTBSWGCPiA95bGmOUsPYa8tAeah1I5fIQUdP0&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=bff8d04946e8fe6e86d44b08b99263b1&oe=5E6D8157

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

Alaz (SAT) 12/21/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Aioros, Guerrero Nocturno, Martirio vs Cometa Galáctico, Danger King, Insólito
2) Galáctico, Jhonny Rock, Lucifer vs Hijo Del Índio Sinaloenese, Sauron, Targon
3) Black Golden, Olimpo, Shyru Dragón Jr. vs Diamante Negro, Electro Sky, Golden Dragón
4) Ángel Aéreo, Dark Power, Payasito Luchin vs Dark Paymon, Demencía, Zafado
5) Willy Banderas vs Arez [NWG MASTER]

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/79275451_2618941641553001_3778825167480815616_o.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_oc=AQm0MPCOtY8_kAcPWxWvkLulVmVChqghkh1SqSUEDwT8oXI0Qx-uOhCFVAKovnLcsyk&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=d7bffe46ff00623c09d42513ae51273d&oe=5E7B2071

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

ALAZ (THU) 12/19/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Cometa Galáctico, Danger King, Kal El vs Guerrero Nocturno, Hipnoz, Martirio
2) Lacandon Jr. vs Jhonny Rock
3) Darketo Nazi, Sombra Dorada, Zafado vs Golden Dragón, Hijo Del Cometa Azul, Príncipe Quetzal
4) Dalia Negra & Sexy Krizz vs Dark Paymon & Demencía
5) Death The Clown, Gronda, Sonny Boy vs Roberto Paz Jr., Shyru Dragón, Shyru Dragón Jr.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/ELuYFM5UEAY4Zjb.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (SUN) 12/15/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/79112746_2605736459540186_2790539547560116224_o.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ohc=YQ5T5AfNY6QAQnsCMsUp6r99ysl0SFLAGz48Unwm76HGWJWieuBkVUvCQ&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=1f6a63fcfba893ad3b8c4a6a175910aa&oe=5E75BC6E

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

ALAZ (SAT) 12/14/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Cometa Galáctico, Danger King, Insólito vs Destroyer, Guerrero Noturno, Inhumano
2) Darketo Nazi, Hipnoz, Lucifer vs Golden Dragón, Hijo Del Cometa Azul, Príncipe Quetzal
3) Dark Paymon, Demencía, Zafado vs Black Golden, Magno, Shyru Dragón Jr.
4) Willy Banderas vs Adrenalina
5) Loco Zandokan, Master Terror, Tigre Negro vs Diamante Negro, Inmortal, Rey Corsario

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/78566323_2584599934987172_8033236586248273920_o.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_ohc=gL5lxFOv26EAQl3BwOPz8frA7WpM19hXoNVJlquUqrAfWvJaRLPrkiGQw&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=8cb4dbaf37fc40061af9a7be1cb031ce&oe=5E4683C5

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

ALAZ (SAT) 12/07/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Jhonny Rock, Lucfer, Martirio vs Electro Sky, Golden Dragón, Tagon
2) Dark Pain, Demendiz, Zafado vs Kittan, Neptuno, Príncipe Quetzal
3) Diamante Negro, Inmortal, Rey Corsario vs Loco Zandokan, Master Terror, Tigre Negro
4) Ángel Aéreo, Hiervita, Mr. Iguana vs Black Golden, Magno, Shryu Jr. Mr. Iguana, Hiervita, Angel Aereo vs Magno, Shyru Jr. Black Golden (posted by lucha libre select 11)
5) El Elemental & Willy Banderas vs Aquiles & Pakal Elemental, Willy Banderas vs Pakal, Aquiles Arena Roberto Paz (posted by lucha libre select 11)
6) Rey Tritón vs Aéreo Xtreme [NWG RUDO]

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/78394680_2584589984988167_5218194868739768320_o.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_ohc=Mb3QdcRQNe8AQkE2n9gqvbokUlcNmBznEbITjg89iykPolERu1HtW7n0g&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=811a53c6c92f79c230ba19924fe1a59a&oe=5E45A2E9

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

ALAZ (THU) 12/05/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Akkanus, Guerrero Nocturno, Inhumano vs Cometa Galáctico, Danger King, Insólito
2) Golden Dragón, Kal El, Pequeño Star vs Hipnoz, Lucifer, Martirio
3) Dalia Negra, Príncipe Quetzal, Sexy Krizz vs Magno, Shyru Dragón Jr., Sombra Dorada
4) Aquiles, Dark Power, Minotauro vs Dark Paymon, Demencía, Zadado
5) Gronda vs Roberto Paz Jr.

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2019/11/arenarobertopaz113019.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

indy (SAT) 11/30/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Loco Azteca & Loco Zandokan vs El Lacandón & Lacandon Jr. and Hijo Del Índio Sinaloense & Willy Banderas and Aero Xtreme & Black Golden [torneo, semifinal]
2) Galáctico & Índio Cherokee vs Dengue & Diamante Negro and Johnny Rock & Pluma Negra and Rey Dragón & Rey Plata [torneo, semifinal]
3) La Pantera vs Princesa Tiger
4) ? vs ?? [torneo, final]
5) Neutrón vs León Blanco
6) Rey Libra vs Dark Pain, Dark Paymon, Demencía, Kal-El, Minotauro, Voltaje Negro, Latin Brother, Dragón Ancestral, Kittan [mask]

Event Notes: Indio Sinaloense tribtue show

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/78199995_2570122173101615_4922407901357670400_o.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_ohc=q4hZn_Mn_zUAQkdiAsFajMf3-Ch8KO3v_tIUtXWzckefFL2Gnl4myaT3g&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=7dcf1208db0da1bc6bef1683e835315f&oe=5E89CBB1

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

ALAZ (THU) 11/28/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Aioros vs Insólito, Kal El, Guerrero Nocturno, Danger King, Martirio, Yerbita, Hipnoz, Arkanus, Johnny Rock [cibernetico]
2) Pequeño Star vs Mini Jalapeño Asesino
3) Lacandon Jr., Príncipe Quetzal, Sombra Dorada vs Black Golden, Magno, Shryu Jr.
4) Dalia Negra, Dark Power, Sexy Krizz vs Dark Paymon, Demencía, Zafado
5) Aquiles, Sonny Boy, Willy Banderas vs Aero Xtreme, Death The Clown, Lucifer

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/75294189_2554813037965862_5832100412945072128_o.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_oc=AQl9Biepuvfkp1oFE1O2ptVWbz2MmhmG5OvXsL8rNH7d5wrzndHKXHVf4afk43w3Wbw&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=679afd8bd46fab6d01979e0f5836367d&oe=5E8416C9

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

NWG (SAT) 11/23/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/77113181_2552410378206128_4834144648387624960_o.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_oc=AQnM3T6QUryX4mnKG2uYwrF6xbsf5UZOov6GYlnUtWBdQ6fOF5t0Mo_FOknzDbdIASs&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=e863f26624560df69530774f523a9ebd&oe=5E568F28

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

Alaz (THU) 11/21/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Insólito & Kal El vs Guerrero Nocturno & Hipnoz
2) Golden Dragón, Jhonny Rock, Power Boy vs Lucifer, Martirio, Pequeño Star
3) Neptuno, Príncipe Quetzal, Sombra Dorada vs Dark Pain, Demencía, Zafado
4) Magno vs Black Golden, Shyru Jr. Magno vs Black Golden vs Shyru Jr. Lucha Triple Amenaza Resumen 1 (posted by lucha libre select 11)
5) Aquiles, Dalia Negra, Gronda vs Aero Xtreme, Death The Clown, Roberto Paz Jr. Gronda, Aquiles, Dalia Negra vs Death The Clown, Aero Xtreme, Roberto Paz Jr. (posted by lucha libre select 11)

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2019/11/arenarobertopaz111619-02.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

NWG (SAT) 11/16/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Aquiles © vs Adrenalina, Magno, Black Golden [NWG AZTECA]
2) Índio Cherokee & Roberto Paz Jr. vs Jalapeño Asesino & Rudy Santana and Draego & Maravilla Azteca
3) Ángel Aéreo vs Kittan, Dark Power, Pequeño Quetzal, Rey Plata Ángel Aéreo vs Kittan vs Dark Power vs Príncipe Quetzal vs Rey Plata Lucha Asalto Aéreo (posted by lucha libre select 11)
4) Crazy Boy & Crazy King vs Dark Pain & Demencía and Delirio & Xtreme Fly
5) Fly Star vs Rey Tritón, Aero Xtreme
6) Willy Banderas vs Dragón Bane [NWG MASTER] Willy Banderas vs Dragon Bane Lucha Por El Campeonato Master Champion NWG (posted by lucha libre select 11)

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/75625508_3022063737818028_2318928146772000768_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_oc=AQlIREQO7XEVh4EnG70Pw_eGfT3k31HlxBkThxIdrgHngJuDAoioDQFqa4CVhUFfC9Y&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=fa501435ed2e690e8fbda4ead7c6d691&oe=5E50D553

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

NWG (THU) 11/14/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Insólito, Neptuno, Príncipe Dragón vs Guerrero Nocturno, Jhonny Rock, Zafado
2) Frida Shereta vs Sexy Sol
3) Aioros, Electro Sky, Golden Dragón, Kal El vs Caligula, Lucifer, Maligno, Martirio
4) Black Golden, Príncipe Quetzal, Sombra Dorada vs Dark Pain, Dark Paymon, Demencía
5) Aero Xtreme, Aquiles, Dark Power vs Magno, Roberto Paz, Rudy Santana

Event Notes: Crazy King benefit show

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EIl4MSFVAAAj8cT.jpg

(Twitter)

ALAZ (SAT) 11/09/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Kronoz vs Demencía
2) Cometa Galáctico, Golden Dragón, Tenza vs Guerrero Nocturno, Insólito, Moustro
3) Black Golden & Magno vs Lucifer & Matirio
4) Dark Power, Electro Sky, Kal El vs Dark Pain, Dark Paymon, Johnny Rock
5) Loco Zandokan, Master Terror, Tigre Negro vs Diamante Negro, Inmortal, Rey Corsario
6) Rey Tritón vs Aero Xtreme, Willy Banderas [NWG RUDO]
title is vacant

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/73263681_2520375224742977_8571401778052988928_o.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_oc=AQnR2oJ-rNcd6V_A2YXmA264fioWhiuT8ZnAxk2C7YLNvgrRXdtt1i1_gu0LUm9-zGA&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=3b6a1fa27a7208ba83e35324dec0ea1a&oe=5E47E1A1

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

ALAZ (THU) 11/07/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Cometa Galáctico & Insólito vs Guerrero Nocturno & Yerbita
2) Electro Sky & Neptuno vs Lucifer & Martirio
3) Johnny Rock © vs Kittan [NWG CRUISER]
4) Dark Pain & Demencía vs Príncipe Quetzal & Sombra Dorada Dark Pain, Demencia vs Sombra Dorada, Principe Quetzal, Arena Roberto Paz (posted by lucha libre select 11)
5) Aquiles, Black Golden, Minotauro vs Dark Paymon, Magno, Shyru Dragón

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/73254953_385516645670039_602022606647853056_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_oc=AQl3W2BS8KdP4R-r_9_8wkeOO0fWUFGLx_WW5s8I8zXh1tXLG4duYDhCA9Sa3yrpQ3E&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=b7b1ad81a9442ef411209bc9ee9a952c&oe=5E4BC0FF

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

ALAZ (SAT) 11/02/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Electro Sky & Neptuno vs Lucifer & Martirio
2) Dark Pain, Dark Paymon, Sombra Dorada vs Black Golden, Jhonny Rock, Príncipe Quetzal
3) As Negro, Asombro, Escorpión Rojo vs Galáctico, Guerrero Halcón, Hipnoz
4) Loco Zandokan, Master Terror, Tigre Negro vs Diamante Negro, Inmortal, Rey Corsario
5) Índio Cherokee vs Sexy Piscis
6) Roberto Paz Jr., Rudy Santana, X-Fly vs Aero Xtreme, Rey Plata, Willy Banderas

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2019/10/arenarobertopaz103119.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

NWG (THU) 10/31/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Electro Sky, Kal El, Neptuno vs Insólito, Lucifer, Martirio
2) Ángel Aéreo, Dark Power, Kittan, Olimpo vs Jhonny Rock, Mini Jalapeño Asesino, Pequeño Quetzal, Sombra Dorada
3) Valkiria vs Náutica, Sexy Sol, Frida Shereta [NWG DIVAS]
vacant title (Chik tormenta)
4) Dalia Negra, Sexy Krizz, Sexy Piscis vs Darketo Nazi, Lacandon Jr., Stryker
5) Black Golden, Magno, Shyru Dragón vs Dark Pain, Dark Paymon, Demencía
6) Aero Xtreme, Aquiles, Willy Banderas vs Adrenalina, Crazy King, Roberto Paz

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/74591091_2492879040825929_8506555704687984640_o.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_oc=AQk0IOOyQsaeVtsdwftHnwNb_UYNlmsJSoxOxP7T9aHdPddOT46yvX2Hw-SGWF-tvWg&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=f9640d9f8726c6a6e06da193d5fad07c&oe=5E5A2142

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

NWG (SAT) 10/26/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Aiokos, Insólito, Tenaz vs Emperador Siniestro, Guerrero Nocturno, Industro
2) Kronoz, Yerbita, Zafiro vs Cometa Galáctico, Dragón, Golden, Neptuno
3 vs 4?
3) Diamante Negro, Escorpión Rojo, Loco Zandokan vs Hipnoz, Inmortal, Lacandon Jr.
4) Galáctico, Sexy Krizz, Sexy Piscis vs Índio Cherokee, Príncipe Quetzal, Sombra Dorada
5) Ángel Aéreo, Black Golden, Rey Tritón vs Demencía, Magno, Rey Plata

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/74231839_2492498337530666_4296584913827659776_o.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_oc=AQk5x8H1aFVHkAizo641Ygt52EdFk3x4ZtrISb7l_HNjBK-EyncFrvpzJztfK0UpWOg&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=0ad293877fa468fec92effb249dd4dec&oe=5E24B75A

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 10/24/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Yerbita vs Cometa Galáctico
2) Golden Dragón, Neptuno, Pequeño Star vs Lucifer, Martirio, Olimpo
3) Dark Paymon, Demencía, Lacandon Jr. vs Andy Águilar, Jhonny Rock, Sombra Dorada
4) Magno vs Willy Banderas
5) Histerik 2.0, Roberto Paz, X-Fly vs Aero Xtreme, Aquiles, Sexy Piscis

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/72394046_2475244389256061_10812631707287552_o.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_oc=AQnaNM1DwYQemRSDBIeUxotTJVvLOI69e_OJdlY086Su3liOtogPXPCv_5OniaZcLow&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=660c1962002e34c72c01ae5984593130&oe=5E1A21E3

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 10/19/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Guerrero Nocturno & Moustro vs Insólito & Kal El
2) Darketo Nazi, Jupiter, Martirio vs Cometa Galáctico, Electro Sky, Olimpo
3) Crazy King, Sombra Dorada, Zafaro vs Ángel Aéreo, Black Golden, Dark Power
4) Loco Zandokan vs Lacandon Jr. [sin tocar cuerdas]
5) Dalia Negra, Sexy Krizz, Sexy Piscis vs Lucifer, Magno, Willy Banderas

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/72851376_373919976829706_5216720853143650304_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_oc=AQlPmuGRblqutRuvos7Iz-AYoF7oT-AMwvA7UlZBHuG5e8N5T9YF2FRMBquiSBKTtcE&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=373ff9f54c0b4a29cdbb410672059ddb&oe=5E1E0806

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

ALAZ (THU) 10/17/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Lucifer & Martirio vs Cometa Galáctico & Kal El
2) Galáctico, Jhonny Rock, Mini Jalapeño Asesino vs Dark Power, Olimpo, Pequeño Star
3) Adrenalina, Black Golden, Pequeño Quetzal vs Dark Paymon, Lacandon Jr., Sombra Dorada Black Golden, Adrenalina, Principe Quetzal vs Dark Paymon, Lacandon Jr. Sombra Dorada (posted by lucha libre select 11)
4) Crazy King vs Demencía [hardcore] Crazy King vs Demencia Lucha Modalidad Hardcore, Arena Roberto Paz (posted by lucha libre select 11)
5) Difunto & Vaquero Jr. vs Black Golden & Rey Plata El Difunto, Vaquero Jr. vs Black Golden, Aero Xtreme, CMLL vs NWG (posted by lucha libre select 11)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/71950073_980702052276201_127473946445479936_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_oc=AQm4trdKLGlQXhXJ6aYP4Z8nhLTR2Wguv6M-X1fTJjWjb6wHi0UT-muG2mnQUNwF1gs&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=378f3f98086f5c04b0afae578634df7d&oe=5E238321

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 10/13/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/71781243_2425512814185024_4038120125621075968_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_oc=AQlv39pTk3BTruLkDQyH040t76AXJSQ27yESDY1wkUAZ-5yGTaVy6FeknUum2PF8V5o&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=92eea59c87d78011db78b11155da0743&oe=5E353DAA

(Facebook)

ALAZ (SAT) 10/12/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Adefsto, Emperador Siniestro, Guerrero Nocturno vs Cometa Galáctico, Insólito, Tenaz
2) Galáctico, Lucifer, Markteko vs Electro Sky, Golden Dragón, Olimpo
3) Dark Pain, Demencía, Príncipe Quetzal vs Black Golden, Dark Power, Soldado Del Invierno
4) Dalia Negra, Sexy Krizz, Sexy Piscis vs Ángel Negro, Índio Cherokee, Rey Plata
5) Crazy King vs Magno, Black Destiny (Tijuana), Willy Banderas

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/72067121_2461031457344021_1458322245179932672_o.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_oc=AQms0Qf6RjOiFSWwkaxfF11SpUi3FUBoJkrk531DkHt4LkRgswgqn3ZNret22DOESy0&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=abb73fd1dedb4282fde6d32a7da6ce85&oe=5E1E4B0A

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

Alaz (THU) 10/10/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) El Zafado, Guerrero Nocturno, Insólito vs Átomo, Castigador, Olimpo
2) Jhonny Rock & Sombra Dorada vs Pequeño Star & Príncipe Quetzal
3) Dark Pain, Demencía, Shyru Dragón vs Black Golden, Dark Power, Kittan
4) Gallo vs Roberto Paz Jr. [JALISCO HEAVY] El Gallo vs Roberto Paz Jr. Lucha Por El Campeonato Completo Del Estado De Jalisco (posted by lucha libre select 11)
5) Aquiles, Gronda, Willy Banderas vs Desertor, Joe Lider, X-Fly

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EFvd0y5UEAAG0Ek.jpg

(Twitter)

ALAZ (SAT) 10/05/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco [+LuchaTV]
1) Aioros & Tenaz vs Emperador Siniestro & Lucifer
2) Gladis Night, La Maxxima, Sexy Krizz vs Guerrero Nocturno, Insólito, Zafaro
3) Galáctico, Lacandon Jr., Sonny Boy vs Desertor, Índio Cherokee, Roberto Paz Jr.
4) Black Destiny (Baja California) & Mirage b Adrenalina & Black Golden Mirage y Black Destiny vs Black Golden y Adrenalina - Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV)
5) Willy Banderas b Rey Tritón [nWG MASTER] Willy Banderas vs Rey Tritón - Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV) Willy Banderas vs Rey Triton Lucha Por Máster Champions, Arena Roberto Paz NWG (posted by lucha libre select 11)
money thrown in
6) Hijo De Mr. Androide L Electro Sky, Kal-El, Soldado Del Invierno, Dark Paymon, Martirio, Dark Pain, Demencía, Ángel Aéreo, Kittan, Latin Brother, Dark Power, Aquiles, Príncipe Quetzal [mask, cage] Jaula de la muerte - Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV) Soldado del Invierno, Aquiles, Príncipe Quetzal, Hijo de Mr. Androide, y mas, Jaula de la Muerte (posted by lucha libre select 11)
Hijo de Mr. Andoride lost his mask. He is Jose Angel Guerrero, 3 years a luchador. Soldaod del Invierno got the win.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/70640805_2506793316065709_7126570450351554560_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_oc=AQlnE0JPzanZ_q6Cp1hrM5RK0wg6IDHGkHSLXPbYIJmvNrUoFu5v-WRAtANtB_01PzU&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=0e1951b5cfc01ee68749e55374eeed66&oe=5E30965A

(Facebook)

indy (THU) 10/03/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Kal El & Mini Jalapeño Asesino vs Angelmus & Jhonny Rock
2) Amenaza Negra, Anonimus, Príncipe Dragón, Radly vs ?, Dark Paymon, Darko, Pandillero
3) Fumanchu, Guerrero Negro, Jalapeño Asesino, Vegetta vs Dark Pain, Dark Power, Demencía, Dragón Ancestral
4) Adrenalina, Black Golden, Rey Plata vs Anteus, Destrucción, Zatara
5) Brian Villa & Great Eku vs Draego & Estrella Oriental and Maravilla Azteca & Willy Banderas and Índio Cherokee & Roberto Paz
6) ?, Hijo Del Bucanero Jr., Makabre, Rudy Santana vs Baron Blanco Jr., Joker, Sádico, Vaquero Jr.

Event Notes: Metaleon and Egicip will be honored

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/73460745_2510432635737236_6729158681230835712_o.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_oc=AQm5Km1WmuQm4FUSV4r3uo2gr0dDFKz7lPrxatQ1IExOQ47kYA25A5YrQ3kc89Mx8D8&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=a7051f0394d5b16ae108738c448e1576&oe=5E56A0C4

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

ALAZ (WED) 10/02/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Electro Sky & Neptuno vs Lucifer & Martirio
2) Dark Pain, Dark Paymon, Sombra Dorada vs Black Golden, Jhonny Rock, Príncipe Quetzal
3) Aombro, As Negro, Escorpión Rojo vs Galáctico, Guerrero Halcón, Hipnoz
4) Loco Zandokan, Master Terror, Tigre Negro vs Diamante Negro, Inmortal, Rey Corsario
5) Índio Cherokee vs Sexy Piscis
6) Roberto Paz Jr., Rudy Santana, X-Fly vs Aero Xtreme, Rey Plata, Willy Banderas

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/69802531_2654127074625277_4748968841248243712_o.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_oc=AQl3brKzVuRtt1kk4pxm_r641XjzmaowTAlx5GiQokPJQXU2ugXnTDMY9fZqSYyMp1M&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=29f4afd6164929cbeda7faee6b85c96c&oe=5E0FB000

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

IMPACTO (SUN) 09/29/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco [+LuchaTV, Lo Mejor de Lucha Libre]
1) Delirio & Xtreme Fly b Príncipe Quetzal & Titán
2) Dark Power & Olimpo b Dark Pain & Demencía
3) Ángel Aéreo & Maravilla Azteca b Dragón Ancestral & Rey Plata Promociones Impacto: Maravilla Azteca/Angel Aéreo vs Rey Plata/Dragon Ancestral (posted by La Esquina Network)
4) Crazy King b Black Golden Crazy King vs Black Golden - Promociones Impacto - Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV) Promociones Impacto: Crazy King vs Black Golden (lucha extrema) (posted by La Esquina)
5) Último Legendario b Draego, Rey Tritón Promociones Impacto: Draego vs Ultimo Legendario vs Rey Triton (posted by La Esquina) Último Legendario vs Draego vs Rey Tritón - Promociones Impacto - Arena Roberto Paz (posted by )
6) Black Taurus (Indie) b Hijo Del Espectro Jr., Mr. Electro H. del Espectro Jr. vs Mr. Electro vs Black Taurus - Promociones Impacto (posted by ) Promociones Impacto: Mr Elektro vs Black Taurus vs Hijo Del Espectro (posted by La Esquina)

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EEoBf3kXUAEPoaN?format=jpg&name=large

(Twitter)

indy (SAT) 09/28/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Kal El, Pequeño Star, Tenaz vs Emperador Siniestro, Yerbita, Zafado
2) Jhonny Rock, Lacandon Jr., Tino Cortez vs Electro Sky, Kittan, Mini Chlie Asesino
3) Dark Pain, Dark Paymon, Demencía vs Ángel Aéreo, Black Golden, Príncipe Quetzal
4) Índio Cherokee, Roberto Paz Jr., X-Fly vs Adrenalina, Gallo, Hijo De Mr. Androide Mosco X-Fly, Indio Cherokee, Roberto Paz Jr. vs El Gallo, Adrenalina, ?  ?  ?  ?   ? (posted by lucha libre select 11)
5) Dark Scoria & Dark Spíritu vs Magno & Willy Banderas

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/70503842_2904876299536773_6120642363204304896_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_oc=AQksv-9GeE1rF6t4uypxLMkenMqEiiz9oB2gpKUkkVWaUmejyggPZk2ASwZLNi2Vgyo&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=d0c546bc8b3fae8872120c253cb4c7d8&oe=5E030DD2

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

RLLT (SAT) 09/21/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco [+LuchaTV]
1) Loko Azteca vs Dengue, Minotauro, Hijo Del Índio Sinaloense, Jhonny Rock, Inmortal, Lacandon Jr., Zafado, Kal-El, Tonia Jackson Jr.
2) Adrenalina & Cobre b Dark Pain & Demencía Cobre y Adrenalina vs Demencia y Dark Pain - RLLT - Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV)
Dark Pain was hurt.
3) Américo Rocca vs El Engendro, Loco Zandokan, Master Terror, Pesadilla, Shyru, Crazy Dinamo, Diamante Negro
4) Baron Blanco Jr., Dalia Negra, Neutrón vs León Blanco, Ponzoña Jr., Príncipe Azteca
5) Draztick Boy & Willy Banderas b Aero Xtreme & Rey Plata Draztick Boy y Adrenalina vs Aero Xtreme y Rey Plata - RLLT - Arena Roberto Paz (posted by mluchatv)
money thrown in. Draztick Boy wants a title match against Willy.
6) Galáctico b Índio Cherokee [hair] Galáctico vs Indio Cherokee  - Cabellera contra Cabellera - Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV)

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/70513755_2888699991154404_2225623293686185984_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_oc=AQlWQqcQ__AB0cZE7PdYu8qD_FTA9HKauS72Hi9Ko96VWN0nLHxReRK9G4IesZHzRKI&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=04fbb59ac1c3e52f1d2a830b25bbdf31&oe=5E05995B

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 09/14/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Lucfer, Martirio, Sombra Dorada vs Cometa Galáctico, Electro Sky, Príncipe Quetzal
2) Gladis Night, Johnny Rock, Sexy Krizz vs Guerrero Nocturno, Insólito, Zafado
3) Ángel Aéreo, Artem, Dark Power, Kittan vs Andy Águilar, Dark Power, Demencía, Magno
4) Aradia Bartok vs Valkiria
5) Dark Paymon, Índio Cherokee, Roberto Paz, Shyru Dragón vs Aero Xtreme, Galáctico, Power Boy, Rey Plata
6) Asombro, Diamante Negro, Inmortal, Rey Corsario vs As Negro, Loco Zandokan, Master Terror, Tigre Negro
7) Rey Tritón vs Willy Banderas, Crazy King, Adrenalina, Black Golden

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/69585089_2402298433217324_1265924851533611008_o.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_oc=AQlc_tXy2y04J5Hu0RRIn86U3YN1ze_o65eUiFs6mj756tTayJhxIAbmEqSV6a92QfE&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=dc73233f6f013eb9b95b1e3ee18340e8&oe=5DF8826B

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 09/12/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco

Event Notes: Power Boy benefit show

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EDWlPdvVAAEx-2C.jpg

(Twitter)

LLF (SAT) 09/07/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Atemis & Náutica vs Kelly Star
2 vs 1
2) Sexy Maroon vs Lady Kiss [barfoot]
3) Kristal vs La Mestiza Kristal vs La Mestiza Mano a Mano, Lucha Libre Femenil, Arena Roberto Paz (posted by lucha libre select 11)
4) Aradia Bartok & Frida Shereta vs La Mestiza & Súper Estrella
5) Chik Tormenta & Luna Mágica vs Pantera & Valkiria Luna Magica, Chika Tormenta vs Valkiria, La Pantera, Lucha Libre Femenil (posted by lucha libre select 11)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/69435318_2876679425689794_2653894467253174272_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_oc=AQmDTHZxnjgBWiI-hQJZK7MFBJ5m14a2t1UuvcKQsN4wDP_kahn0F0Yyy2KVabeefBw&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=704038537edde8aba64a068630b1ea0b&oe=5DCE281F

(Facebook)

indy (THU) 09/05/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Insólito & Tenaz vs Emperador Siniestro & Shyru Dragón
2) Sombra Dorada vs Jhonny Rock, Chico Maravilla
3) Dark Pain & Demencía vs Artem & Fuerza Latina and Black Golden & Pluma Negra
4) Gladiola Negra, Gladiola Negra Jr., La Trkalosa vs Gladis Night, La Maxima, Sexy Krizz
5) Ángel Aéreo, Lacandon Jr., Neblina, Príncipe Quetzal vs Asesino, Castigador, Índio Cherokee, Roberto Paz Jr. [lumberjack]

Event Notes: Angel Aereo benefit show

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/68960112_2362009570579544_4045039850510876672_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_oc=AQkjEPmP81LelZzscQD8hs_V9ppPe0DhyVO1i18KYKN3fOudPb2Y4iD-Tl2fOQdrrq8&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=8c4af12d0b09e2e6a9f6b893b6acf189&oe=5E14024F

(Facebook)

ALAZ (SAT) 08/31/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco [+LuchaTV]
1) Kal-El vs Latin Brother, Sombra Dorada, Insólito, Príncipe Quetzal, Soldado Del Invierno, Guerrero Nocturno, Artem, Power Boy, Yerbita, Martirio, Electro Sky, Lucifer, Cometa Galáctico, Sexy Krizz [WPG CRUISER, royal rumble]
2) Black Golden vs Magno, Jhonny Rock, Kittan, Dragón Ancestral, Lacandon Jr. [NWG CRUISER]
3) Adrenalina & Rey Plata b Dark Pain & Demencía and Delirio & Xtreme Fly Xtreme Fly y Delirio vs Dark Pain y Demencia vs Adrenalina y Rey Plata - NWG - Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV)
4) Chik Tormenta b Lady Lee [NWG DIVA] Chik Tormenta vs Lady Lee - NWG - Arena Roberto Paz (posted by mluchatv)
5) Apocalipsis, Dark Paymon, Roberto Paz Jr. vs Ángel Aéreo, Dark Power, Kratos
6) Aero Xtreme b Fly Star Fly Star vs Aero Xtreme - NWG - Arena Roberto Paz (posted by mluchatv)
7) Aquiles b Makabre ©, Black Danger (Baja California), Mirage, Willy Banderas, Tromba [NWG AZTECA] Makabre vs Aquiles vs Mirage vs Black Danger vs Tromba vs Willy Banderas - NWG - Arena Roberto Paz (posted by mluchatv)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/68576631_2850114985012905_8348967466197581824_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_oc=AQl54JfFvch3c9sSXpcI_NFCJt588NmZG30MTUCdK8NALaQIeFGkaA9K03V7_Wr6r9A&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=b1dffd3e2fb12d09fe51aa1995039d35&oe=5E13C092

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 08/24/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Electro Sky & Yerbita vs Lucifer & Matirio
2) Gladis Night, Neptuno, Sexy Krizz vs Guerrero Nocturno, Insólito, Moustro
3) Espantapájaros, Lacandon Jr., Sombra Dorada vs Dragón Ancestral, Guerrero Espacial Jr., Jhonny Rock Espantapájaros, Sombra Dorada, Lacandon Jr. vs Dragon Ancestral, Jhonny Rock, Guerrero Espacial Jr. (posted by lucha libre select 11)
4) Andy Águilar, Dark Pain, Demencía vs Ángel Aéreo, Dark Power, Príncipe Quetzal
5) Crazy King vs Roberto Paz Jr., Rudy Santana, Índio Cherokee, Galáctico, Dark Paymon, Black Golden, Amenaza Negra Jr., Kittan, Latin Brother, Power Boy, Shyru Dragón [cibernetico]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/67916807_2357086691071832_3388003093667905536_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_oc=AQmIdURDVx2K_bojNWA0FY9vOT0t3RTbQuYZBS9PnP0IXOc7l--7shtnIOCeWyOeXz0&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=b1fa4d244decaee09fa6066ab86fff3d&oe=5DD99DE6

(Facebook)

ALAZ (SAT) 08/17/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Guerrero Nocturno, Insólito, Martirio vs Aioros, Cometa Galáctico, Hiebrita
2) Artem, Kal-El, Príncipe Quetzal vs Jhonny Rock, Latin Brother, Sombra Dorada
3) Dark Paymon & Mini Joe Líder vs Ángel Aéreo & Dark Power and Dark Pain & Demencía and Black Golden & Kittan
4) Loco Zandokan, Mr. Terror, Terror Blanco II, Tigre Negro vs Diamante Negro, Inmortal, Lacandon Jr., Rey Corsario
5) Índio Cherokee, Roberto Paz, Rudy Santana vs Aero Xtreme, Galáctico, Rey Plata

source: https://scontent-lga3-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/67377525_2325860464194455_8499007106391736320_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_oc=AQmRoYxHIeFwo7IkOcTCgIVnmjouDmsGp2EAKRwad3a6J2cbJ3hTh84W2_-6sadPieo&_nc_ht=scontent-lga3-1.xx&oh=1e1fb77b1c5ec6063688978f5daf7814&oe=5DEB666D

(scontent-lga3-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 08/10/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Artem, Fuerza Latina, Neptuno vs Dark Power, Demencía, Jhonny Rock
2) Crazy King, Lucifer, Martirio vs Dark Pain, Electro Sky, Hiebrita Crazy King, Martirio, Lucifer vs Dark Pain, Hiervita, Electro Sky (posted by lucha libre select 11)
3) Aradia Bartok, Chik Tormenta, Sexy Sol vs Frida Shereta, Náutica, Silueta
4) Príncipe Quetzal vs Yukyi Dragón, Aquiles, Black Golden [LRR UNIVERSAL] Dragon Yuky vs Black Golden vs Principe Quetzal vs Aquiles Lucha Por El Campeonato Universal LRR (posted by lucha libre select 11)

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/D_Hjv1EX4AEIflm.jpg

(Twitter)

GHC (SAT) 08/03/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Power Boy vs Dark Power, Príncipe Dragón
2) Dragón Ancestral & Maravilla Azteca vs Dark Pain & Demencía
3) Aero Xtreme vs Black Golden, Adrenalina, Rey Plata, Eclipse, Ángel Aéreo
4) Shyru vs Crisitan Wolf
5) Brian Villa & Willy Banderas vs Amnesia & Aster Boy and Delirio & Xtreme Fly and Hijo Del Bucanero Jr. & Sniper

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/67405997_2331963170250851_7450509545379463168_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_oc=AQm3Nsbr7Co9fInzCjW8lEYMhBW-0zZkQJjIvDmj3RO_mT-MbAcIlhQ5gZ4666S2xO0&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=45309f873a49e7d060529d608bafa79d&oe=5DB04100

(Facebook)

ALAZ (THU) 08/01/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Latin Brother & Sexy Krizz vs Guerrero Nocturno & Insólito
2) Neptuno vs Kronoz
3) Aradia Bartok vs Sexy Sol Aradia Bartok vs Sexy Sol Mano a Mano, Arena Roberto Paz (posted by lucha libre select 11)
4) Aquiles, Dark Power, Olimpo vs Black Golden, Dark Paymon, Demencía
5) Aero Xtreme, Minotauro, Rey Plata vs Dark Pain, Magisterio, Roberto Paz Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/67167356_2317837298330105_2454108312518524928_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_oc=AQlGJfkp4MSzp-oc_-OJv05vJpjjoJXAZBillFcQFKx20OAtt4nk5ML9HSRBf45kitk&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=dc7d4698c2cdcea49db7194594c9037f&oe=5DA14787

(Facebook)

ALaz (SAT) 07/27/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Artem, Kal El, Sexy Krizz vs Guerrero Nocturno, Insólito, Latin Brother
2) Cometa Galáctico, Fuerza Latina, Príncipe Quetzal vs Darketo Nazi, Neptuno, Sombra Dorada
3) Loco Zandokan vs Lacandon Jr.
4) Índio Cherokee vs Galáctico Galáctico vs Indio Cherokee Lucha De Ambulancia, Arena Roberto Paz NWG (posted by lucha libre select 11)
5) Black Golden, Dark Power, Kamikaze, Kittan vs Dark Paymon, Galáctico, Johnny Rock, Shyru Dragón Jr.
6) Ángel Aéreo, Crazy King, Pantera vs Dark Pain, Demencía, Roberto Paz Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/66010260_2293013120812523_2625295714548187136_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_oc=AQk857SKyM1xlk6m0ftAcWbnP7BbM0O4wKYlIXgaJa9HTtFLS4_nfuzUyp_jCGrkRe0&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=e05a48f4f74fcb7c173d308074d1f013&oe=5DB0A67F

(Facebook)

NWG (SAT) 07/20/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco [+LuchaTV]
1) Dark Paymon, Demencía, Olimpo vs Artem, Fuerza Latina, Neptuno
2) Ángel Aéreo vs Black Golden, Dark Power, Dark Pain, Rey Plata, Kittan, Lacandon Jr., Adrenalina
3) La Pantera & Valkiria vs Aradia Bartok & Frida Shereta
4) Aero Xtreme b Kill Korton Kill Korton vs Aero Xtreme - Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV)
Referee got knocked down in the match. Kill wants a revenge.
5) Willy Banderas b Impulso Impulso vs Willy Banderas - Arena Roberto Paz (posted by mluchatv)
6) Obscuro & Wotan b Makabre & Rayman Wotan y Obscuro vs Rayman y Makabre - Arena Roberto Paz (posted by mluchatv)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/66294489_2292993500814485_4770501960434450432_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_oc=AQnkFB-gGFvvprn_2uH54G0d9l76Cu4J9-qAc5Nkn5LJNZshZ3PC86Qtuks7Twxqw0o&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=c7e2366b21d2d3cfe09bdcaa153bdb0c&oe=5DABEC79

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 07/13/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Kal El, Neptuno, Príncipe Quetzal vs Latin Brother, Olimpo, Sombra Dorada
2) Dark Power, Fuerza Latina, Kittan vs Artem, Galáctico, Jhonny Rock
3) Andy Águilar, Darketo Nazi, Histeria 2.0 vs Índio Cherokee, Lacandon Jr., Shyru Dragón Jr.
4) Dark Pain, Demencía, Willy Banderas vs Amnesia, Arañita, Aster Boy
5) Aquiles vs Black Golden [NWG CRUISER]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/65117978_2273148012799034_3997603847987003392_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_oc=AQnUsaYjydw7_e2Nz7aNBOXSRbHlwa01dcQ-THzZGTltwPzMKpeZJk1MnwZKWtmIimk&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=7ba46577afb040c043aa97cbae1bfe85&oe=5D8D1C26

(Facebook)

ALAZ (SAT) 07/06/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Guerrero Nocturno & Insólito vs Metalik Raider & Sexy Krizz
2) Ángel Aéreo vs Black Golden, Dark Power, Kittan, Lacandon Jr., Inmortal, Kal El, Galáctico, Fuerza Latina, Olímpico, Príncipe Quetzal, Sombra Dorada
3) Crazy King vs Demencía, Dark Pain
4) Andy Águilar, Ángel o Demonio, Inido Cherokee vs Dark Paymon, Loco Zandokan, Master Terror and Aéreo Xtreme, Power Boy, Rey Plata
5) Makabre vs Dement Extreme [NWG AZTECA]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/65487125_672022399930306_4099747163947401216_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_oc=AQl_bMb-z2kPnR56yOgz-blrJ1SC4BmxWmIryirhfZBKEPcIYL1UrQdn1hpPNIJwIsE&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=e356fb72e7a67a460e98c3df0745a770&oe=5DBB51DE

(Facebook)

BMLL (SAT) 06/29/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Adrenalina vs Shyru Dragón Jr., Power Boy, Rey Plata
2) La Pantera vs Aradia Bartok
3) Cobre & Maravilla Azteca b Aéreo Adrenalina & Black Warrior Jr. Cobre y Maravilla Azteca vs Black Warrior Jr. y Adrenalina, BMLL - Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV)
4) Dragón Bane b Draego, Willy Banderas Dragon Bane vs Draego vs Willy Banderas, BMLL - Arena Roberto Paz (posted by mluchatv)
5) Aeroboy b Crazy King Crazy King vs Aeroboy, BMLL - Arena Roberto Paz (posted by mluchatv)
6) Makabre & Rayman b Demus & Terremoto Demus Y Terremoto VS Makabre Y Rayman, BMLL - Arena Roberto Paz (posted by mluchatv)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/64853954_2256315011149001_2030303024471080960_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_oc=AQmYYOQ33BwLZ66CU2AJ9n1LcBGq-JM-4p-McUgMCEfAtOhCV6-dAFEwc6yXU1ONdQA&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=9ed03b527c2cb3e76190da24a17cf60f&oe=5D864A50

(Facebook)

Alaz (SAT) 06/22/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco

Event Notes: benefit show

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/arenarobertopaz061519.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

ALAZ (SAT) 06/15/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Extreme Fly & Sombra Dorada vs Cometa Galáctico & Príncipe Quetzal
2) Átomo, Kal El, Súper Kiss vs Guerrero Nocturno, Insólito, Olimpo
3) Artem, Darketo Nazi, Inmortal vs Gladiola Negra, La Tarkalosa, Sexy Krizz
4) Escorpión Rojo, Lacandon Jr., Loco Zandokan, Master Terror vs Aero Xtreme, Power Boy, Rey Plata, Sauron
5) Dark Pain, Dark Paymon, Demencía vs Ángel Aéreo, Black Golden, Dark Power

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/62239358_2705383532819385_928535061395931136_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_oc=AQnG1OrnrAApgL_pCrOj7H1uA4Dtuohz3PTMlcAYjwgLclyPtpvmrav4z9QHbt7GvWc&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=35597666f016ec9afc22f6b644ae466f&oe=5D917F44

(Facebook)

NGLL (SAT) 06/08/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Dengue Asesino vs La Tarkalosa
2) Amenaza Negra Jr., Enviado, Nuevo Titán vs Azteca de Oro, Black Golden, Pandillero
3) Jalapeño Asesino, Maravilla Azteca, Omega b Brian Villa, Great Eku, Willy Banderas Brian Villa, Willy Banderas y Great Ekut vs Omega, Jalapeño Asesino y Maravilla Azteca - Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV)
4) Fugaz, Reycko, Smaker b Reggae Boy, Sniper, Sunny and Draego, Espiga De Oro, Estrella Oriental Jr. Guerrilla Negra vs Sky Boys vs CMLL - NGLL Arena Roberto Paz (8.6.19) (posted by +LuchaTV)
Fugaz pulled Draego's mask to win.
5) Leo b Rayman, Makabre, Cien Caras Jr., Águila Guerrera, Rudy Santana, Vegetta, Guerrero Negro, Aero Xtreme, Gallo, Javier Cruz Jr., Omar Brunetti, Vaquero Jr., Sádico, Joker, Furia Roja [mask, hair, cage] Legión vs NGLL vs Ex CMLL vs CMLL - NGLL Arena Roberto Paz (8.6.19) (posted by mluchatv)
Leo lost his hair to Rudy Santana

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/arenarobertopaz060119.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

indy (SAT) 06/01/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Artem & Sexy Krizz vs Demencía & Latin Brother
2) Amenaza Negra Jr., Kittan, Príncipe Dragón vs Dark Pain, Neptuno, Raider Metalik
3) Dark Power, Minotauro, Pyrot vs Black Golden, Índio Cherokee, Shyru Dragón Jr.
4) Aradia Bartok & Karisma vs La Pantera & Náutica
5) Hantar & Kronoz vs Aero Xtreme & Rey Plata
6) Látigo, Skayde, Willy Banderas vs Arez, Crazy King, Shyru Dragón

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/60333027_2200361076744395_4912255208555282432_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=27655fc21ed13bffcf1a5613276a6792&oe=5D69A15F

(Facebook)

RLL , NWG (SAT) 05/25/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco [+LuchaTV]
1) Artem & Dark Power vs Dark Pain & Demencía
2) Drolux & Moria vs Aero Extremo & Rey Plata and Sombra Azteca & Yoruba and Chris Stone Jr. & Syrua
3) Lunatik Fly, Lunatik Xtreme, Sobredosis b Adrenalina, Black Golden, Shyru Dragón Jr. Sobredosis, Lunatik Fly y Lunatik Xtreme vs Shyru Jr., Black Golden y Adrenalina, Revolución (posted by +LuchaTV)
4) Epitafio, Ovett Jr., Tormento b Fresero Jr., Joe Lider, Makabre Joe Lider, Fresero Jr. y Makabre vs Ovett Jr., Epitafio y Tormento, Revolución (posted by mluchatv)
Fresero and Ovett Jr. bled.
5) Dragón Dorado, Imposible, Súper Nova b Crazy King, Draego, Willy Banderas and Máscara de Bronce, Troyano, Último Gladiador 30 de mayo de 2019 (posted by CaritaJC denigrando la lucha libre) Triangular de Empresas en Revolución Lucha Libre, Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV)
Dragon Dorado replaced Argenis. Mascara de Bronce replaced Hijo de Canis Lupus
6) Hijo del Fantasma b Demus, Gallo 31 de mayo de 2019 (posted by CaritaJC LuchaLibre) Hijo del Fantasma vs Demus vs El Gallo, Revolución Lucha Libre (posted by mluchatv)
Fantasma pulled Gallo's mask to roll him up and win.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/60149588_2397462296942226_6885449727928696832_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=98db8b09f7a6de27efcba593b0367a11&oe=5D6CB35F

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 05/18/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Black Golden vs Raider, Metalik, Golden Dragón
2) Artem & Sexy Krizz vs Guerrero Nocturno & Insólito
3) Dragón Ancestral & Kittan vs Dark Power & Power Boy
4) Adrenalina, Índio Cherokee, Minotauro vs Andy Águilar, Dark Pain, Demencía
5) Draego vs Willy Banderas, Crazy King

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/59394914_2180785732035263_1645378275763027968_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=20f5cac3b2f0451ac75032b64acba6e8&oe=5D70DE5E

(Facebook)

ALAZ (SAT) 05/11/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Artem & Neptuno vs Golden Dragón & Príncipe Dragón
2) Darketo Nazi, Guerrero Nocturno, Insólito vs Átomo, Kal El, Sexy Krizz
3) Dark Pain, Dark Paymon, Demencía vs Dark Power, Kittan, Lacandon Jr.
4) Andy Águilar, Maligno, Mini Joe Líder vs Adrelina, Minotauro, Shyru Dragón Jr.
5) Aquiles, Crazy King, Makabre vs Aero Xtreme, Black Golden, Willy Banderas

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/58606444_2646392705385135_4812349665045381120_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=dd32d660b8f94a3de977aa06f5fb2d3f&oe=5D6407A3

(Facebook)

NWG (SAT) 05/04/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Amenaza Negra Jr. & Black Golden vs Jhonny Rock & Pandillero
2) La Trakalosa & Nuevo Titán vs Azteca de Oro & Jalapeño Asesino
3) Espiga De Oro & Estrella Oriental Jr. vs Reggae Boy & Sniper
4) Aero Xtreme, Rudy Santana, Vegetta vs Javier Cruz Jr., León, Omar Brunetti
5) Rayman vs Águila Guerrera

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/58461592_2158213297625840_4024939807292522496_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=33e29090fb1314e7ff7254a9e1ca7bd9&oe=5D3743F8

(Facebook)

Alas (TUE) 04/30/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Amenaza Negra Jr., Kal-El, Mini Joe Líder vs Darketo Nazi, Latin Brother, Olimpo
2) La Pantera vs Súper Estrella, ?
3) Artem vs Dark Pain, Dark Paymon, Shyru Dragón Jr., Black Golden, Kittan, Demencía, Príncipe Dragón, Dark Power, Johnny Rock [cibernetico]
4) Gran Kenut & León Blanco vs Aero Xtreme & Rey Plata
5) Makabre, Payasito Luchin, Pepe Aguayo, Rayman vs Azazel, Great Eku, Rudy Santana, Shyru Dragón

source: https://scontent.fgdl1-2.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/56531184_2341223932576298_3763310006145908736_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ht=scontent.fgdl1-2.fna&oh=f618379b42ab6dd70d7c1c7a2f0aba25&oe=5D3522BE

(scontent.fgdl1-2.fna.fbcdn.net)

DTU , NWG (SAT) 04/27/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco [+LuchaTV]
1) Steel Increible Dragón & Vengador Radioactivo b Mandala & Samuray Jr.
2) Adrenalina & Pesadilla b Kaleth & Tiburón
3) Makabre & Shiryu Dragón b Dement Extreme & Paranoiko Shyru Dragon y Makabre vs Dement Xtreme y Paranioko (posted by +LuchaTV)
4) Jimmy b Anthony Greene, Willy Banderas Anthony Greene vs Jimmy vs Willy Banderas (posted by mluchatv)
Jimmy wants a title match with Banderas.
5) G-Raver b Príncipe Cometa, Hard Boy, Crazy Boy, Hijo De Dr. Pólux Jr. CRAZY BOY VS G RAVER VS HARD BOY VS HIJO DE DR POLUX VS PRINCIPE COMETA (posted by mluchatv)
6) Crazy King © b Orin Veidt [DTU] CRAZY KING VS ORIN VEIDT (posted by mluchatv) Crazy King vs Orin Veidt Por El Campeonato Mundial DTU (posted by lucha libre select 11)
King retained his title

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/57154254_2352292164792573_8537885231959506944_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=5151f0224984d383876fbf57be035ed6&oe=5D2E5B75

(Facebook)

NWG (SAT) 04/20/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Darketo Nazi & Raider Metalik vs Átomo & Latin Brother
2) Kronoz, Lacandon Jr., Olimpo vs Artem, Dark Power, Sexy Krizz
3) Kittan vs Dark Pain
4) Andy Águilar, Dark Paymon, Hades vs Black Golden, Minotauro, Shyru Dragón Jr.
5) Draego, Omega, Rudy Santana vs Adrenalina, Aero Xtreme, Rey Plata

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/55837783_2124356134344890_8596515027358318592_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=20446c8a5c08b06c42b14c383e767fa2&oe=5D0F2DEB

(Facebook)

NWG (SAT) 04/13/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco [+LuchaTV]
1) Larin Brother vs Artem, Demencía, Kittan, Príncipe Dragón, Jhonny Rock, Kal-El, Sexy Krizz, Dark Paymon, Dark Power, Darketo Nazi, Golden Dragón, Targon [WPG CRUISER, roayl rumble]
2) Crazy King, Shyru Dragón, Shyru Dragón Jr. vs Hades, Índio Cherokee, Minotauro
3) Black Golden b Aquiles, Dark Pain, Adrenalina, Lacandon Jr., Andy Águilar [NWG CRUISER]
4) Arez b Draego Arez vs Draego, Mano a Mano, Arena Roberto Paz (posted by lucha libre select 11)
5) Chica Tormenta b Diosa Quetzal [NWG DIVAS]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/56255358_2330725036949286_509069683182272512_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=56bd9b29a977ae8eaf8e9461019c6be9&oe=5D45E8FA

(Facebook)

RLL (SAT) 04/06/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) El Enviado vs Dengue Asesino
2) Estrella Oriental Jr. vs Espiga De Oro
3) Hijo Del Bucanero vs Sniper
4) Crazy King & Histerik vs Brian Villa & Willy Banderas
5) Gran Misterio & Makabre vs Águila Guerrera & Rayman
6) El Engendro, Índio Cherokee, Ponzoña Jr. vs Américo Rocca, Galáctico, Loco Azteca

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2019/03/arenarobertopaz033119.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

MWB (SUN) 03/31/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco [+LuchaTV]
1) Demencía & Kal-El vs Artem & Olimpo
2) Neptuno & Príncipe Dragón vs Dark Pain & Dark Power
3) Chica Tormenta vs Ludark Shaitan [super libre]
4) Cobre b Black Golden, Lunatik Extreme, Moria, Shyru Dragón Jr., Sobredosis, Drolux, Lunatik Fly [MWB CRUISER] Campeonato Crucero MWB: Cobre vs Moria vs Drolux vs Sobredosis vs Lunatik Fly vs Lunatik Xtreme (posted by +LuchaTV)
new title (not the NWG one usually here)
5) Adrenalina, Draztick Boy, Príncipe Cóndor b Draego, Fly Star, Willy Banderas Draztick Boy, Príncipe Cóndor y Adrenalina vs Fly Star, Draego y Willy Banderas, MWB (posted by mluchatv)
Draztick wants a title match with Banderas
6) Damián 666 b Crazy King Crazy King vs Sobredosis, NWG en Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV) Damián 666 vs Crazy King, MWB en Arena Roberto Paz (posted by )
7) Bestia 666 & Black Taurus (Indie) b Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. & Puma King Hijo de Dr. Wagner y Puma King vs Bestia 666 y Taurus, MWB Arena Roberto Paz (posted by )

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/55576319_2114476648666172_1832564293531336704_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=249c2e7aaa27f87b2f69489b679eaf3b&oe=5D08F144

(Facebook)

NWG (SAT) 03/30/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Golden Dragón & Sombra Dorada vs Metal Black & Príncipe Quetzal
2) Átomo, Darketo Nazi, Demencía vs Kal El, Raider Metalik, Sexy Krizz
3) Black Golden & Shyru Dragón Jr. vs Artem & Lacandon Jr.
4) Dark Pain, Dark Paymon, Jhonny Rock vs Dark Power, Kittan, Príncipe Dragón
5) Adrenalina, Índio Cherokee, Minotauro vs Andy Águilar, Galáctico, Hades

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/55554430_2082987725104203_2334943843595583488_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=53c0c07c8bbd8c94c613703a2afd1293&oe=5D4BB27D

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

ALAZ (SAT) 03/23/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Artem, Kal El, Larin Brother, Sexy Krizz vs Átomo, Darketo Nazi, Insólito, Neptuno
2) Dark Paymon, Demencía, Honny Rock vs Dark Power, Kittan, Príncipe Dragón
3) Crazy King b Sobredosis
money thrown in.
4) Black Golden & Shyru Dragón Jr. b Lunatik Fly & Lunatik Xtreme Lunatik Xtreme y Lunatik Fly vs Shyru Jr. y Black Golden, NWG Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV)
money thrown in
5) Willy Banderas © b Yuriko [NWG MASTER] Willy Banderas vs Yuriko, Campeonato NWG en Arena Roberto Paz (posted by )

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/89307171_2811197615660735_8115700628346372096_o.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_oc=AQnW9H_itPKK9hDCinUHkveA5p0BAWW16gIfmM1ux7ekQ4DOP0-nz2F4MnpIuUZJKoo&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=891ea6b3d5cb00bd6753dd6e02c5c84b&oe=5E9130B4

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (TUE) 03/19/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Moustro & Negro Ramírez vs Guerrero Nocturno & Insólito
2) Mini Jalapeño A., Yerbita, Zafado vs Danger King, Golden Dragón, Puma Extreme
3) Andy Águilar, Hipnoz, Jhonny Rock vs Cometa Galáctico, Olimpio, Sombra Dorada
4) Amperaje, Aquiles, Demencía vs Black Golden, Dark Paymon, Roberto Paz
5) Willy Banderas vs Lacandon Jr., Aero Xtreme, Magno, Shyru Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/53489099_2086698318110672_8080396465324687360_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=37809640b55c4df30fcb50584b9e745e&oe=5CDDBAD6

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 03/16/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco [+LuchaTV]
1) Artem, Dark Pain, Darketo Nazi, Demencía, Jhonny Rock vs Dark Power, Golden Dragón, Neptuno, Príncipe Dragón, Targon
2) Aero Xtreme, Power Boy, Rey Plata vs Adrenalina, Black Golden, Hades
3) Tromba b Shyru Dragón Jr.
4) Terremoto Negro b Aero Xtreme Terremoto vs Aero Xtreme Mano a Mano, Arena Roberto Paz NWG (posted by lucha libre select 11) Terremoto vs Aero Xtreme- Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV)
money throw in
5) Flamita b Willy Banderas Willy Banderas vs Flamita- Arena Roberto Paz (posted by )

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/53323492_2086820131431824_2307621430616915968_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=8e9d12272859fc51e273fd0d71173e7d&oe=5D120FED

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 03/09/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Rtem & Sexy Krizz vs Átomo & Demencía
2) Darketo Nazi, Mr. Androide, Olimpo vs Dark Power, Golden Dragón, Raider Metalik
3) Kittan, Príncipe Dragón, Targon vs Dark Pain, Jhonny Rock, Sauron
4) Índio Cherokee, Power Boy, Rey Plata vs Andy Águilar, Dark Paymon, Galáctico
5) Espiga De Oro & Maravilla Azteca vs Aero Xtreme & Willy Banderas

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52777747_2076472975799873_5419582926016741376_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=d91063c02a7cc21fc4cb7ec4b8285a8b&oe=5D231943

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

Alaz (SAT) 03/02/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Artem & Sexy Krizz vs Átomo & Kal El
2) Dark Power, Golden Dragón, Príncipe Dragón vs Black Golden, Demencía, Neptuno
3) Darketo Nazi, Índio Cherokee, Latin Brother vs Dark Pain, Dark Paymon, Hades
4) Aero Xtreme & Power Boy vs Rey Plata & Sauron
5) Jhonny Rock vs Shyru Dragón Jr. [LLR CHAMP]
vacant title

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/Dzf0G5HXcAAuKkX.jpg

(Twitter)

BMLL (FRI) 03/01/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco [+LuchaTV]
1) Neptuno vs Dark Power
2) Black Golden, Dark Pain, Shyru Dragón Jr. vs Aquiles, Galáctico, Jhonny Rock
3) Aero Xtreme & Rey Plata vs Adrenalina & Power Boy
4) Black Terry b Shyru Dragón Black Terry vs Shyru Dragon, Black Mask Lucha Libre en Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV)
5) Aeroboy b Mr. Iguana [BMLL CRUISER] Aero Boy vs Mr. Iguana, Campeonato Crucero Black Mask en Arena Roberto Paz (posted by )
6) Fresero Jr. b Makabre, Willy Banderas, Crazy King [BMLL SUPREMO] Fresero Jr. vs Makabre vs Willy Banderas vs Crazy King,  Campeonato Supremo Black Mask (posted by )

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52605719_2062684247178746_5783988000316719104_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=7851eae0fffb34727d19055e7a95e4a4&oe=5CF3C3C7

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

ALAZ (SAT) 02/23/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco [+LuchaTV]
1) Dark Power, Kittan, Shyru Dragón Jr. vs Black Golden, Dark Paymon, Kal El
2) Dark Pain, Demencía, Rudy Santana vs Aquiles, Artem, Neptuno
3) Targon b Jhonny Rock [mask, hair] Targon vs Jhonny Rock- Máscara vs Cabellera/ Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV)
Targon saved his mask and took Rock's hair
4) Draego, Espiga De Oro, Maravilla Azteca vs Aero Xtreme, Alex Romano, Rey Plata
5) Makabre b Skayde [NWG AZTECA] Skayde vs Makabre- Campeonato azteca NGW/ Arena Roberto Paz (posted by )
Makabre won the title. Money thrown in.
6) Mr. Niebla & Ráfaga b Gallo & X-Fly Mr  Niebla y Ráfaga vs El Gallo y Mosco X Fly- Arena Roberto Paz (posted by )
win via cheating

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52450126_2052109574902880_8308167128016486400_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=ecb36fb33b30119df6b547fd64f12401&oe=5CDEDC59

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

NWG (SAT) 02/16/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Darketo Nazi, Payaso Hechicero, Psicótico vs Átomo, Insólito, Sexy Krizz
2) Mr. Androide, Sombra Dorada, Sombra Guerrera vs Golden Dragón, Pequeño Star, Xtreme Fly
3) Kittan vs Shyru Dragón Jr., Jhonny Rock, Neptuno, Kal El, Artem, Helios, Latin Brother, Targon, Demencía [LLR UNIVERSAL]
4) Dark Paymon & Índio Cherokee vs Andy Águilar & Galáctico
5) Reggae Boy vs Hades [JALISCO CHAMP]

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2019/01/arenarobertopaz020919.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

NWG , ALAZ (SAT) 02/09/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Mr. Androide & Sombra Dorada vs Extreme Fly & Golden Dragón
2) Artem, Neptuno, Sexy Krizz vs Átomo, Kal El, Latin Brother
3) Dark Power, Helios, Kittan vs Dark Pain, Dark Paymon, Demencía
4) Jhonny Rock vs Targon
5) Power Boy, Reggae Boy, Rey Plata vs Andy Águilar, Black Golden, Hades

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/50983437_2031206606993177_2819771485818716160_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=644c28e9ac8783644f0607043afaf552&oe=5CF07AA0

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

NWG (SAT) 02/02/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Artem, Neptuno, Súper Kiss vs Dark Power, Demencía, Power Boy
2) Darketo Nazi & Insólito vs Átomo & Latin Brother
3) Dark Pain & Jhonny Rock vs Kittan & Tagon
4) Rudy Santana vs Shyru Dragón Jr., Índio Cherokee, Dark Paymon, Reggae Boy, Hades, Aero Xtreme, Rey Plata
5) Makabre vs Black Golden

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/Dxd7ZO_UUAANnjD.jpg

(Twitter)

NGLL (SAT) 01/26/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco [+LuchaTV]
1) Amenaza Negra Jr., Galáctico, Nuevo Titán vs Dark Conde, Rito Gutierrez, Shyru Dragón Jr.
2) Estrella Explosiva & Súper Estrella vs Kelly Star & La Pantera
3) Guerrero Negro, Rudy Santana, Vegetta b Fugaz, Jhonny Dinamo, Linterna
4) Javier Cruz Jr., Leo, Omar Brunetti b Gran Kenut, Joker, Sádico
5) Cien Caras Jr., Makabre, Rayman, Shyru Dragón b Baron Blanco Jr., Gallo, Ráfaga, Vaquero Jr.
Rayman got in a foul on Vaquero

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/49816849_2008924522554719_1574641852320055296_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=80c5c8e1b98e4cbe15f4c7d5727c8fe8&oe=5CC5D59B

(Facebook)

ALAZ (SAT) 01/19/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
2) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
3) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
4) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
5) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
6) Willy Banderas © vs Makabre [NWG MASTER]

Event Notes: Histeria benefit show

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/49686470_2000245763422595_3171225343935643648_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=2d3ab89e840af238232fa9f122e46d47&oe=5CCB2FD0

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

NWG , MWE (SAT) 01/12/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco [+LuchaTV]
1) Átomo, Latin Brother, Olimpo vs Dark Power, Demencía, Insólito
2) Jhonny Rock vs Dark Pain, Rito Gutierrez
3) Andy Águilar, Dark Paymon, Shyru Dragón Jr. b Artem, Kittan, Neptuno
4) Makabre, Reggae Boy, Sunny b Aero Xtreme, Rey Plata, Willy Banderas
5) Toxin (Estado de México) b Crazy King © [NOBA CRUISER]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/49769561_1992136697566835_3260221137937760256_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=37663a726f69b74faf1c962e0ac55767&oe=5C8B0231

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

ALAZ (SAT) 01/05/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Artem, Átomo, Dark Power vs Demencía, Insólito, Latin Brother
2) Kittan vs Rito Gutierrez, La Tarkalosa, Neptuno, Dark Pain, Jhonny Rock, Shyru Dragón Jr., Power Boy [Copa Genesis]
winners advance to a four way
3) Payasito Luchin, Rey Plata, Willy Banderas vs Dark Paymon, Desertor, Índio Cherokee

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/48429945_1982875145159657_3442845088688898048_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=4a937244585480f3b1dc71e5c7659cda&oe=5CA00EA2

(Facebook)

Alaz (TUE) 01/01/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Chica Tormenta vs Denebola
2) Dark Paymon, Dark Power, Índio Cherokee vs Payasito Luchin, Power Boy, Rey Plata
3) Loco Zandokan, Master Terror, Terror Blanco vs Asombro, Belzebu Black, Escorpión Rojo
4) Átomo vs Kal El, Latin Brother, Demencía, Amenaza Negra Jr., Jhonny Rock, Insólito, Artem, Kittan, Rito Gutierrez, Neptuno, Dark Pain
5) Willy Banderas vs Aero Xtreme [NWG MASTER]
6) Gronda vs Shyru Dragón [hardcore]

2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009

last updated: 2020-07-28 05:29

Return to Index