Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco : 2020

2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009

view only posters

source: http://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/86179946_2749410605172770_3430593170491047936_o.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_oc=AQl_jqtHFhb5owomFEhTKm7S4Dla-NTu1GMTR5a0AJg2yV37sJwF8v3Wvnuc-YJGw7A&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=2b4705c9ec0a75fbaa0bb3f65b4d5353&oe=5EBB0FEA

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

NWG (SAT) 03/28/2020 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) ? NM ??
2) ? NM ?? [royal rumble]
3) Skayde NM Loco Zandokan
4) Fly Star NM Aero Xtreme, Toxin
5) Black Golden, Dark Pain, Shyru Jr. vs Darko, Delirio, Xtreme Fly
6) Lucifer NM Hipnoz, Diamante Negro, Roberto Paz, Índio Cherokee, Lacandon Jr., Power Boy, Sexy Kriss
7) Ricky Marvin NM Magno
8) Demencía & Psicosis II NM Crazy King & Wotan

Event Notes: 13th Anniversary

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/89307171_2811197615660735_8115700628346372096_o.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_oc=AQnW9H_itPKK9hDCinUHkveA5p0BAWW16gIfmM1ux7ekQ4DOP0-nz2F4MnpIuUZJKoo&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=891ea6b3d5cb00bd6753dd6e02c5c84b&oe=5E9130B4

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 03/19/2020 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Moustro & Negro Ramírez NM Guerrero Nocturno & Insólito
2) Mini Jalapeño Asesino, Yerbita, Zafado NM Danger King, Golden Dragón, Puma Extreme
3) Andy Águilar, Hipnoz, Jhonny Rock NM Cometa Galáctico, Olimpo, Sombra Dorada
4) Amperaje, Aquiles, Demencía NM Black Golden, Dark Paymon, Roberto Paz
5) Willy Banderas NM Lacandon Jr., Aero Xtreme, Magno, Shyru Jr.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/89302984_2801042656676231_2438128049175134208_o.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_oc=AQkLyXUh9KW4xy3LEiqcL5rFHrs6u9wRZbpgz5kpv4OY-AHI4sn966KaMJHmXNi-Zbs&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=688c7db8a0d2537a6bab3446f153e8c8&oe=5E8FD1EE

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

Impacto (FRI) 03/13/2020 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Guerrero Nocturno, Moustko, Negro Ramírez vs Inhuamno, Insólito, Kal-El
2) Cometa Galáctico, Danger King, Neptuno vs Andy Águilar, Golden Dragón, Hipnoz
3) Black Golden, Magno, Shyru Jr. vs Aquiles, Cometa Galáctico, Dark Pain Black Golden, Shyru Jr. Magno vs Aquiles, Dark Pain, Cometa Galactico (posted by lucha libre select 11)
4) Hijo Del Espectro, Roberto Paz, Sombra Dorada vs Índio Cherokee, Príncipe Quetzal, X-Fly
5) Gronda vs Great Eku Gronda vs Great Eku Mano a Mano Arena Roberto Paz (posted by lucha libre select 11)

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/89657631_2801042070009623_6849618795758092288_o.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_oc=AQl1FF4Gz8JWSZyhO060fgLyMG_T_qmy69NjqAe0mzE49P5ycJ-DBy0qlvbTC0JQkDs&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=69de638f7caed9f456d41ecc34bfdc0a&oe=5E8D213E

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (WED) 03/11/2020 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Guerrero Nocturno, Mousro, Negro Ramírez vs Inhumano, Insólito, Puma Extreme
2) Andy Águilar, Hipnoz, Mini Jalapeño Asesino vs Cometa Galáctico, Danger King, Olimpo Cometa Galactico, Danger King, Olimpo vs Mini Jalapeño Asesino, Hipnos, Andy Aguilar, (posted by lucha libre select 11)
3) Lacandon Jr. vs Shyru Jr. Lacandon Jr. vs Shyru Jr. Mano a Mano, Pankration (posted by lucha libre select 11)
4) Aquiles vs Black Golden
5) Willy Banderas vs Demencía Willy Banderas vs Demencia Mano a Mano, Arena Roberto Paz (posted by lucha libre select 11)
6) Dark Paymon, Dark Power, X-Fly vs Delirio, Sombra Dorada, Xtreme Fly Delirio, Xtreme Fly, Sombra Dorada vs Mosco X-Fly, Dark Power, Dark Paymon (posted by lucha libre select 11)

source: https://i.imgur.com/m8p8oW4.png

(i.imgur.com)

GHC (SAT) 03/07/2020 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco [PWN]
1) Hipnoz ?? Danger King, Lucifer, Martirio
2) Dark Power b Aquiles, Mini Jalapen Asesino, Kittan, Sombra Dorada, Ángel Aero
3) Príncipe Quetzal b Memo Romero, Magno
4) Delirio b Extreme Fly
5) Sobredosis b Willy Banderas
best match of the night
6) Black Golden, Demencía, Shyru Jr. b Ángel o Demonio, Ovett, Shyru Dragón

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/88183280_2779424778838019_4126310883838132224_o.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_oc=AQnwzG33QlDqB-opnEZfz7JTZcsvE9jsrcp07GeVfdPh5ezEz720vjzVTOZQ-Hw8Mss&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=53130fdbe20caeba3b06a9bbace115ed&oe=5F004AA4

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

NWG (THU) 03/05/2020 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Lucifer & Martirio vs Golden Dragón & Jhonny Rock Martirio, Lucifer vs Jhonny Rock, Golden Dragon, Arena Roberto Paz NWG (posted by lucha libre select 11)
2) Neptuno, Príncipe Quetzal, Sombra Dorada vs Demencía, Power Boy, Zafado Principe Quetzal, Sombra Dorada, Neptuno vs Demencia, Zafado, Power Boy (posted by lucha libre select 11)
3) Danika Della Rouge vs Valkiria Danika Della Rouge vs Valkiria, Mano a Mano Arena Roberto Paz (posted by lucha libre select 11)
4) Demencía vs Shyru Jr. [ambulancia] Demencia vs Shyru Jr. Lucha De Ambulancia, Arena Roberto Paz NWG (posted by lucha libre select 11)
5) Gronda, Índio Cherokee, Mini Jalapeño Asesino vs Death The Clown, Great Eku, Roberto Paz Jr. Gronda, Indio Cherokee, Mini Jalapeño Asesino vs Great Eku, Death The Clown, Roberto Paz Jr. (posted by lucha libre select 11)
6) Steve Pain vs Willy Banderas, Aero Xtreme Steve Pain vs Willy Banderas vs Aero Xtreme Lucha Triple Amenaza (posted by lucha libre select 11)

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/84306259_458774888344214_3050985110259105792_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_oc=AQlNs5bdr8GhF0b6fzXn08z_y7KoafRy56f1Bd2ek0YUcg4na0qwYLrzM3B6kVhu6Ik&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=22173db6cd3eda65f45af063da4ec307&oe=5EBF1701

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

RLLT (SUN) 03/01/2020 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Black Golden & Lacandon Jr. vs Ángel Aéreo & Galáctico
2) La Pantera vs Princeza Tiger
3) Belzebu, El Lacandón, El Reo, Master Terror vs Pesadilla, Power Boy, Rey Plata, Tigre Negro Lacandon, Master Terror, El Reo, Belzebu Black vs Pesadilla, Power Boy, Rey Plata, Tigre Negro (posted by lucha libre select 11)
4) Loko Zandokan vs Diamante Negro Loco Zandokan vs Diamante Negro Lucha Estilo Toreo, Revolucion de Lucha Libre Tapatia (posted by lucha libre select 11)
5) Rey Tritón vs Índio Cherokee Rey Tritón vs Indio Cherokee Lucha de Poder a Poder, Revolución de Lucha Libre Tapatía (posted by lucha libre select 11)

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2020/02/arena-roberto-paz-022920.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

NGLL (SAT) 02/29/2020 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Azazel Jr. & Hierbita vs Implacable & Martirio
2) Kal-El & Relámpago vs Caligula & Darko
3) Neptuno, Sexy Krizz, Shrek, Trasvesti vs Amperaje, Anteus, Azteca de Oro, Guerrero Negro Trasvesti, Sherk, Sexy Krizz, Neptuno vs Guerrero Negro, Azteca De Oro, Anteus, Amperaje (posted by lucha libre select 11)
4) Espiga De Oro vs Reggae Boy, Zatar, Amenaza Negra Jr., Príncipe Dragón, Radly, Vegeta, Espíritu Divino [PC LIGHT]
vacant title
5) Espirtiu Oriental Jr., Leo, Maravilla Azteca, Príncipe Kisho vs Águila Guerrera, Destrucción, Fumanchu, Sniper Principe Kisho, Estrella Oriental Jr. Maravilla Azteca, Leo vs Sniper, Destruccion, Darko, Fumanchu (posted by lucha libre select 11)
6) Rudy Santana © vs Metaleón, Draego, Gran Misterio [PC LH] Metaleon vs Rudy Santana vs Draego vs Gran Misterio Lucha Por El Campeonato Semicompleto (posted by lucha libre select 11)

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/87361261_2767535826693581_260330861302382592_o.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_sid=a61e81&_nc_oc=AQk_UeGFrHEkN-GL4F__XQ0wohRppnzaXKTf7b6AgYK8yLWc-Zev7o1WSpSo0quKWLQ&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=ed9c3aa755beecacdd99aa5be5c5f2b0&oe=5EFCCBC2

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

NWG (THU) 02/27/2020 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Insólito, Kal El, Zafado vs Guerrero Nocturno, Hipnoz, Mousutro
2) Sombra Dorada vs Yerebita, Lacandon Jr., Neptuno, Andy Águila, Príncipe Quetzal, Cometa Galáctico, Danger King
3) Aquiles, Dalis Negra, Índio Cherokee vs Demencía, Magno, Willy Banderas
4) Sonny Boy vs Shyru Jr.
5) Dark Power, Dragón Yuki, Gronda vs Death The Clown, Great Eku, X-Fly

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/86297315_2758188634294967_7917059524777738240_o.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_oc=AQk75-l5IoNbWPbkUz9Tsqall9F2Olw4udckLmPkG2QRLHmH1vcuLPEVQqjY3pLJazQ&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=f241a4a3f0f217a24942463c4ca4eee0&oe=5EBD52FF

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (FRI) 02/21/2020 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Guerrero Vengador & Zafado vs Danger King & Neptuno
2) Black Golden, Lucifer, Martirio vs Cometa Galacico, Electro Sky, Golden Dragón
3) Diamante Negro & Inmortal vs Dark Paymon & Hipnoz
4) Demencía & Magno vs Darko & Delirio and Príncipe Quetzal & Sombra Dorada Delirio, Darko vs Magno, Demencia vs Principe Quetzal, Sombra Dorada (posted by lucha libre select 11)
5) Hijo Del X-Fly, Joe Lider, Loco Zandokan vs Índio Cherokee, Lacandon Jr., Willy Banderas Joe Lider, Hijo Del Mosco X-Fly, Loco Zandokan vs Willy Banderas, Indio Cherokee, Lacandon Jr (posted by lucha libre select 11)

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/86350390_2756066957840468_8174862694747209728_o.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_oc=AQlve4yzdeRlOI-7A_y9jFzNfFY1t-h5OgZlUY3ygI6WqOw09xxBlF1cqqvLnvB0dAs&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=3372449575e1ab514d43a472aa375379&oe=5EC4DFA8

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

NWG (WED) 02/19/2020 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Guerrero Nocturno & Negro Ramírez vs Castigador & Insólito
2) Danger King, Kal-El, Yerebita vs Aioros, Inhumano, Zafado
3) Asesino, Mini Jalapaneo, Neptuno, Sombra Dorada vs Cometa Galáctico, Golden Dragón, Jhonny Rock
4) Demencía & Magno vs Lacadon Jr. & Shyru Jr.
5) Índio Cherokee & Willy Bandears vs Aquiles & Black Golden

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/84068760_2740851356028695_3864829667085123584_o.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_oc=AQk1N7V7GlkNCzdxJ7gsk-c1iQfq9iA_VpO_NvrQSVYCQwHAGPZMnPmfYIt9E0cyELU&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=25bb90e5b396f4a331ec66694ba6a5fc&oe=5EBA90BE

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

NWG (SAT) 02/15/2020 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Danger King, Insólito, Yerbita vs Guerrero Nocturno, Inhumano, Moustro
2) Frida Shereta vs Artemis
3) Martirio, Mini Jalapeño Asesino, Sombra Dorada vs Cometa Galáctico, Electro Sky, Príncipe Quetzal
4) Magno vs Lacandon Jr.
5) Hipnoz, Loco Zandokan, Lucifer vs Diamante Negro, Escorpión Rojo, Inmortal
6) Black Golden, Shyru Jr., Willy Banderas vs Demencía, Kittan, Sexy Krizz

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/84142909_2739268959520268_1864524721433870336_o.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_oc=AQluN3MEit3R9ndLXVK1Xu4jHF-lZk6g7MQUMNUZcrWQRTozZsgbig4UaO8ImCyBHps&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=67355a1e6b06373d229abb443b07abf6&oe=5EC725DC

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

Alaz (THU) 02/13/2020 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Guerrero Nocturno & Inhumano vs Insólito & Kal-El
2) Cometa Galáctico, Danger King, Olimpo vs Black Destroyer, Hipnoz, Martirio
3) Jonny Rock, Lakandon Jr., Sombra Dorada vs Dark Power, Príncipe Quetzal, Sexy Krizz
4) Demencía, Neptuno, Willy Banderas vs Black Golden, Dark Paymon, Magno
5) Aquiles © vs Shyru Jr. [NWG AZTECA]

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/83942505_452531612301875_8567718710452682752_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_oc=AQkaCpzTUjKZupzUdVqHZ2amHT6CqGQrGm8EWm83HW4fBlbTlzPA3-gIuI5QjrUvOfo&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=df969705635e810ace725f07022b9872&oe=5EC67055

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 02/08/2020 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Pequeño Andrew vs Pequeño Celestial
2) Hipnoz, Lucifer, Shryu Jr. vs Neptuno, Pequeño Quetzal, The Prince
3) Magno vs Ángel Aéreo, Master Crazy, Dark Power, Demencía, Sombra Dorada
4) Shyru Dragón vs Roberto Paz Jr.
5) Valkiria © vs Diosa Quetzal [NWG DIVAS]
6) Willy Banderas vs Rey Tritón, Black Golden

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2020/01/arena-roberto-paz-020620.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

BMLL (THU) 02/06/2020 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Insólito vs Guerrero Nocturno
2) Aioros, Olimpo, Yerbita vs Danger King, Inhumano, Sauron
3) Hipnoz, Lucifer, Sombra Dorada vs Cometa Galáctico, Golden Dragón, Lacandon Jr.
4) Black Golden, Magno, Shyru Jr. vs Aquiles, Demencía, Neptuno
5) Willy Banderas vs Roberto Paz Jr. [BMLL CRUISER]

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/84415202_2710404465740051_1158011113867051008_o.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_oc=AQlZ5ljJRMQ0QkPVnr3MkEaiTDDQIUF94y7B2a90CYxPX4e7F6L3bjfWVTyZ6jNn2j8&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=682bf8f5bd7a8d937305b815e45d198c&oe=5E9AE315

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

ALAZ (SAT) 02/01/2020 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Guerrero Nocturno, Moustro, Mr. Llamas vs Danger King, Inhumano, Insólito
2) Demencía, Lucifer, Martirio vs Cometa Galáctico, Mini Jalapeño, Sauron
3) Black Golden, Magno, Shyru Dragón Jr. vs Dark Power, Lacandon Jr., Olimpo
4) Hipnoz, Loco Zandokan, Tigre Negro vs Diamante Negro, Escorpión Rojo, Inmortal
5) Darko, Delirio, Xtreme Fly vs Dark Paymon, Índio Cherokee, Roberto Paz

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/84089928_2914014285297257_693828481787625472_o.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_oc=AQltnxuBKbOXDiLt4o2u9FIoKW8AHaJYn05nlDBrzrf6-we5DAsRXo86RwI90_3rjPg&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=1002&oh=31c1712caf34e41b55020c3c9d732596&oe=5ECBD4D1

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

DTU (FRI) 01/31/2020 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco [+LuchaTV, DTU]
1) Black Golden & Dariux b Anarkia & Raúl Vidal Jr.
2) Dark Power b Hard Boy, Vengador Radioactivo, Fight Panther
3) Hahastary b Princesa Azul Hahastary vs Princesa Azul - DTU - Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV)
4) Willy Banderas b Shun Skywalker, Kevin, Samuray Jr., Pesadilla, Calibus Shun Sky Walker vs Calibus vs Willy Banderas vs Kevin vs Samuray Jr. vs Pesadilla (posted by mluchatv)
5) Brazo Celestial & Brazo Cibernetico © b Aero Xtreme & Rey Plata [DTU NEXO] Brazo Cibernético y Brazo Celestial vs Aero Xtreme y Rey Plata - DTU (posted by mluchatv)
6) Makabre © b Paranoiko [UWF MIDDLE] Makabre vs Paranoiko - DTU - Arena Roberto Paz (posted by mluchatv)
money thrown in
7) Joe Lider b Crazy Boy Joe Lider vs Crazy Boy - DTU (posted by mluchatv) Joe Lider vs Crazy Boy Lucha De Venganza Hard Core Como Hace 19 Años (posted by lucha libre select 11)

source: http://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/82626490_2697647783682386_1745412097061158912_o.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_oc=AQmwqPVUh1zE6vSRLwQwMalSEvL6FWs2xjQ3lJvC5X32D2CfUmhh8M5OdP8mW6YqjUg&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=1002&oh=d672f97b3e8ccfeba624b02119e3e4e8&oe=5E9BED2C

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

Tony (SAT) 01/25/2020 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Delirio & Xtreme Fly vs Lunatik Fly & Sobredosis Xtreme Fly, Delirio vs Lunatik Fly, Sobredosis, Arena Roberto Paz (posted by lucha libre select 11)

source: http://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/82502915_2697647203682444_7799482793594978304_o.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_oc=AQkpSolA-Fk4pr1a84rqXs9AjhS3WIOpTkUWpFF9r2aeBTHQTXntpH8z-ZkFtlAGGqU&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=1002&oh=f23aeb781442b72ee5ec913791ae6460&oe=5E96807F

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

ALAZ (THU) 01/23/2020 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Arkano, Castigador, Danger King vs Guerrero Nocturno, Inhumano, Insólito
2) Cometa Galáctico, Golden Dragón, Neptuno vs Hipnoz, Sombra Dorada, Zafado
3) Pequeño Quetzal, Power Boy, Sauron vs Dark Paymon, Demencía, Mini Jalapeño
4) Dalia Negra & Dark Power vs Black Golden & Shyru Dragón Jr.
5) Aquiles, Gronda, Willy Banderas vs Joe Lider, Roberto Paz, X-Fly

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/81966032_2681410335306131_5259086775623614464_o.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_oc=AQnURBxkwWL_Kfm3BKRBuEHaR6TntaRU1t6vE0zmcAs0oTf_5ON4gj9G_WIUNCH-iyQ&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=1&oh=f2ef58f15fdfc8b9f4b84ce6d86df635&oe=5E9619D4

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

Alaz (SAT) 01/18/2020 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Darketo Nazi, Latin Brother, Zafado vs Arkano, Danger King, Sauron
2) Diamante Negro & Inmortal vs Crazy Dinamo & Maverik
3) Kittan, Príncipe Quetzal, Stryker vs Black Golden, Shyru Dragón Jr., Sombra Dorada
4) Índio Cherokee, Lucifer, Martirio vs Cometa Galáctico, Dalia Negra, Electro Sky

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/81220773_2726165264138352_5851591202167586816_o.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_oc=AQmR67brPdRPQDMbXhr4CO8BKGHTm0NgP6y9PcbAdWN-OW3TDc9mkbSbmvuBNxzrDl8&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=5b474ae0a0733cbf910cb540a544ea8a&oe=5EA876FF

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

DTU (FRI) 01/17/2020 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco [+LuchaTV]
1) Black Golden & Dariux b Kittan & Neupton and Dragón Ancestal & Fly Danger Neptuno, Kittan vs Fly Danger, Dragon Ancestral vs Dariux, Black Golden (posted by lucha libre select 11)
2) Dark Power b Vengador Radioactivo, Samuray Jr., Lunatik Fly, Aero Panther, Tiburón, Fight Panther Samuray Jr. vs Fight Panther vs Vengador Radiactivo vs  Tiburon vs Dark Power vs  Lunatik Fly (posted by lucha libre select 11)
3) Aero Xtreme & Rey Plata b Brazo Celestial & Brazo Cibernetico Brazo Celestial y Brazo Cibernético vs Aero Xtreme y Rey Plata - DTU - Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV) Brazo Cibernetico Jr. Brazo Celestial vs Aero Xtreme, Rey Plata, DTU (posted by lucha libre select 11)
Aero pulled Celestial's mask to set up the win and a title match for 01/31.
4) Paranoiko b Makabre Paranoiko vs Makabre - DTU - Arena Roberto Paz (posted by mluchatv) Paranoiko vs Makabre Mano a Mano Arena Roberto Paz DTU (posted by lucha libre select 11)
Sets up a title match for 01/31.
5) Crazy Boy & Joe Lider b Demencía & Hard Boy and Delirio & Extreme Fly Joe Líder y Crazy Boy vs Demencia y Hard Boy vs Xtreme Fly y Delirio - DTU - Arena Roberto Paz (posted by mluchatv)
6) Camuflaje b Willy Banderas Camuflaje vs Willy Banderas - DTU - Arena Roberto Paz (posted by mluchatv) Camuflaje vs Willy Banderas Lucha De Alto Impacto, Arena Roberto Paz DTU (posted by lucha libre select 11)

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/81793557_440141523540884_9185975464550727680_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_oc=AQm_qYsmDfHhEepbaUc3wbEkOlaaOFyzGak4IdNduOMYXOLR79dIZZuHK0XDYed_eWY&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=1&oh=22aa5bd3e62f88c0759c35e26900f619&oe=5EA9B0B8

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

ALAZ (SUN) 01/12/2020 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Danger vs Martirio Martirio vs Danger Mano a Mano Arena Roberto Paz NWG (posted by lucha libre select 11)
2) Sauron vs Olimpo, Arkano, Príncipe Quetzal, Yerbita, Cometa Galáctico, Martirio, Golden Dragón [cibernetico]
3) Electro Sky, Hijo Del Cometa Azul, Stryker vs Darketo Nazi, Latin Brother, Sombra Dorada
4) Darko, Delirio, Xtreme Fly vs Black Golden, Roberto Paz, Shyru Dragón Jr. Xtreme Fly, Darko, Delirio vs Black Golden, Shyru Jr. Roberto Paz Jr. Pequeño Andrew (posted by lucha libre select 11)
5) Dalia Negra, Índio Cherokee, Willy Banderas vs Demencía, Lucifer, X-Fly

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2019/12/arenarobertopaz010920.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

NWG (THU) 01/09/2020 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Arkángel, Castigador, Danger King vs Guerrero Nocturno, Inhumano, Insólito
2) Hipnoz, Martirio, Olimpo vs Cometa Galáctico, Golden Dragón, Yerbita
3) Dark Paymon, Demencía, Sombra Dorada vs Neptuno, Pequeño Star, Sauron
4) Dalia Negra, Dark Power, Princesa Quetza vs Black Golden, Mosco X_Fly, Shyru Dragón Jr.
5) Willy Banderas vs Aquiles

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/81380921_435135444041492_2280170550871457792_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_oc=AQmGRzXxeDP1VTMvl36CvKgtyJfl6GQnj7V-H9By6RSezAkJGiok7Pj7Uw3S8F1FbWQ&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=e16dba7fd8f6f733e4185cdad605c471&oe=5E98316F

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

Alaz (SAT) 01/04/2020 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Arkángel, Castigador, Danger King vs Guerrero Nocturno, Inhumano, Insólito
2) Darketo Nazi, Galáctico, Olimpo vs Cometa Galáctico, Golden Dragón, Sauron
3) Johnny Rock, Mini Jalapeño Asesino, Sombra Dorada vs Diamante Negro, Pequeño Star, Príncipe Quetzal
4) Lucifer & Martirio vs Black Golden & Shyru Dragón Jr. and Darko & Demencía and Dalia Negra & Hijo Del Cometa Azul
5) Alex Romano, Lacandon Jr., X-Fly vs Eectro Sky, Payasito Luchin, Willy Banderas

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/80700029_2643706555743176_2786579811051503616_o.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_oc=AQm4gLCW4Xl4SUg-gXbVkukX5RfWhShEKcJ_HQps2x5Wcd47SyhdE_Rtsn78SxT8634&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=ee05c0dc13dbfd5c303853fedd40c0ec&oe=5EA08D60

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (WED) 01/01/2020 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Danger King, Inhumano, Kal El vs Aios, Guerrero Nocturno, Insólito
2) Lucifer, Martirio, Zafado vs Cometa Galáctico, Electro Sky, Targon
3) Minotauro, Payason Luchin, Príncipe Quetzal vs Dark Paymon, Demencía, Sombra Dorada
4) Willy Banderas vs Rey Plata, Ángel Aéreo, Magno, Mini Jalapeño Asesino, Lacandon Jr.
5) Black Golden vs Dark Power, Hipnoz, Power Boy, Shyru Dragón Jr., Golden Dragón [money in the back, Ladder]

2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009

last updated: 2020-03-26 05:29

Return to Index