Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco : 2024

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009

view only posters

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/434176857_813792447451756_4915873081820231442_n.jpg?stp=dst-jpg_p720x720&_nc_cat=109&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=5f2048&_nc_ohc=S6F4uEqckPIAX_jg4zo&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfCx06m8MeqGRT53f_h3M5hgwcJBReGEQpQ1qdCdVjY70Q&oe=660BD90B

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

NWG (FRI) 04/05/2024 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco [Mas Lucha]
1) Darketo Nazy b Agares, Astaroth, El Catrín
2) Dragón Kid b Mercurio, Golden Fly, Mosco Jr.
3) Billie Infierno, Evil Dragón, Sobek b Dark Power, Darko, Diamante Negro
4) Demencía b Venganza
5) Brian Villa & Fly Star b Aero Xtreme & Power Boy
6) Albatros Jr. DQ X-Fly
7) Paymon b Zigma, Joe Lider

source: https://i.imgur.com/jqZo3ye.jpg

(i.imgur.com)

NWG (SAT) 03/30/2024 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Billie Infierno, Darketo Nazi, Demon Star vs Agares, Astarothh, Darko
2) Poder Negro © vs Guerrero Infernal [TLAQUEPAQUE MIDDLE]
3) Centauro & Dragón Kid vs Dark Power & Ryu
4) Diamante Negro & Golden Fly vs Loco Azteca & Zigma
5) Albatros Jr. & Demencía vs Paymon & Willy Banderas

source: https://i.imgur.com/KP8iJW1.jpg

(i.imgur.com)

NGLL (SAT) 03/23/2024 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Nova & Smayker vs Hysteriosis & Pequeño Occidente
2) Estrellita De Plata vs Quimera, ?
3) Cuchillo, Dick Angelo, Legendario vs Delirio, Power Kid, Strong Panter and Dr. Clown, Nurse Clown, Surgeon Clown
4) Gallo & Golden Silver vs Pequeño Azteca & Rokambole Jr. and Diva Salvaje & V. Arcoiris and Amon Ra & Brazo Celestial and Black Star & Rayman and ? & Toxin and Joe Lider & Kid Dragón and ??
5) Mamba vs Bugambilia, Paymon, Ariana Mami [NGLL EXOTICO]

source: https://i.imgur.com/1vs6p7p.jpg

(i.imgur.com)

indy (FRI) 03/15/2024 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco [Mas Lucha]
1) Black Ninja b Sobek, Evil Dragón, El Catrín, Agares, Poder Negro, Pxisma, Astaroth, IVanus, Amperaje, Darko, Galáctico, Halcón Furia Jr., Mr. Brisa, Payasito Loky, Billie Infierno, Linux, Kal El, Darketo Nazy, Alacrán Galáctico, Antisocial [royal rumble]
Mas Lucha says this was a 13 person match, though far more were advertised. Black Ninja beat Poder Negro, won a title shot at a title of his choice
2) Ryu b Dragón Kid, Black Golden, Centauro, Zigma, Dark Power
3) Willy Banderas b Diamante Negro [IAW CHAMP]
4) La Brava b Sagittarius [NWG DIVAS] La Brava  vs Sagitarius | Campeonato Divas NWG (posted by mluchatv)
5) Aero Xtreme & Power Boy b Brian Villa & Fly Star Fly Star y Brian Villa vs Aero Xtreme y Power Boy | XVII Aniversario Arena Roberto Paz (posted by mluchatv)
6) Albatros Jr. b Dark Cuervo, Paymon [NWG AZTECA] Cuervo vs Albatros Jr. vs Paymon | Campeonato Azteca NWG (posted by mluchatv)
7) Charly Manson & Crazy King b Demencía & Psicosis II Charly Manson y Crazy King vs Psicosis y Demencia | XVII Aniversario Arena Roberto Paz (posted by mluchatv)

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/429687358_907535811260566_1571590415119016391_n.jpg?stp=dst-jpg_p720x720&_nc_cat=105&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=dd5e9f&_nc_ohc=L-0mHDjvv0oAX8pFM4A&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfDxVXsNrRpfRdg1ia54UOzvq381JeEQyDdSqwT905Bduw&oe=65E88C51

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

NWG (FRI) 03/08/2024 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Halcón Furia Jr., Ivanus, Payasito Loky vs Agares, Mr. Brisa Jr., Rey Conde
2) Centauro, Dragón Kid, Zigma vs Astaroth, Billie Infierno, El Catrín
3) Lilith vs Lady Golden, Asteria
4) Evil Dragón, Galáctico, Loco Zandokan, Sobek vs Darko, Diamante Negro, Jhonny Rock, Linux
5) Aero Xtreme, Demencía, Power Boy vs Albatros Jr., Dark Power, Mercurio
6) Dengue vs Golden Fly, Amon-Ra, Rav [GDL LIGHT]

source: https://i.imgur.com/8d7ZJp2.jpeg

(i.imgur.com)

Indy (SAT) 03/02/2024 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) IVanus, Kal El, Lion King, Payasito Loki vs Agares, Billie Infierno, Crazy Demon, Insólito
2) Antisocial, Darketo, Drako, Evil Dragón vs El Catrín, Estrella O., Guerrero Infernal, Rey Conde
3) Astaroth, Centauro, Dragón Kid, Shyru Dragón vs Black Ninja, Dark Power, Ryu, Zigma
4) Albatros Jr., Golden Fly, Linux, Mosco Jr. vs Galáctico, Johnny Rock, L. Azteca, Mercurio
5) Diamante Negro, Pedro Negro, Rudy Santana vs Capitán Águila, Loco Zandokan, X-Fly
6) Demencía, Paymon, Sobek vs Aero Xtreme, Amperaje, Power Boy

source: https://i.imgur.com/E2oGhjH.png

(i.imgur.com)

Impacto (FRI) 03/01/2024 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco [Mas Lucha]
1) Linux © b Dragón Kid, Sureño Fly, Centauro [IMPACTO CAPITALINO]
2) Dark Power, La Momia, Santi Betancourt b Albatros Jr., Príncipe Quetzal, Sobek
3) Ivan Rokov b Demencía
4) Noisy Boy & Spider Fly (Indie) b Kaiju & Riesgo
5) Rey Tritón b The Tiger (Indie)
6) Electroshock & Iron Kid (Estado de México) b Crazy King & Willy Banderas

source: https://i.imgur.com/BWY6YYe.jpeg

(i.imgur.com)

Chaman (FRI) 02/23/2024 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco [Mas Lucha]
1) Black Ninja, Estrella Celestial, Halcón Furia Jr., Zigma b Arlequín, Golden, Mr. Brisa Jr., Sobek
2) Azteca de Oro b Santero, Chaman, Bablawo, Albatros Jr., Amperaje, X-Fly, Roberto Paz Jr., Andar Jr.
3) Rey Espartano, Rey Tritón, Skayler, Súper Ángel b Great Eku, Herodes Jr., Kempo Dragón, Rudy Santana
4) Airam, Big Mami, Faby Apache, Gema Andrade b Aqua, Asteria, Ayako Hamada, Laksmy
5) Brian Villa, Cibernético, Magnum, Ricky Marvin b Diamante Jr., Estrella Divina, Jessy Ventura, Pimpinela Escarlata

source: https://i.imgur.com/nBDPVlL.jpg

(i.imgur.com)

Indy (SUN) 02/18/2024 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) IVanus & Payasito Loky vs Agares & Astaroth
2) Diamante Negro & El Catrín vs Capitán Águila & Kal El
3) Centauro & Dragón Kid vs Golden Fly & Ryu
4) Azazel, Guerrero Samuray Black, Guerrero Samuray Katana vs Danger, Danger Jr., Eclipse
5) Bello Antuan, Máscara Año 2000, Máscara Año 2000 Jr. vs Javier Cruz Jr., Pepe Aguayo, Septiembre Negro

source: https://i.imgur.com/OyJd7A4.jpg

(i.imgur.com)

NWG (FRI) 02/16/2024 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Súper Boy b Dragón Kid Facebook video (posted by )
2) Paymon b Lunatik Fly
3) Hijo del Mosco, Mosco Jr., Sobek b Aero Xtreme, Dark Power, Golden Fly Facebook video (posted by )
4) Alocer & Ovett Jr. b Albatros Jr. & Zigma Facebook video (posted by )
5) Brian Villa b Lunatik Extreme Brian Villa vs Lunatik Xtreme | Arena Roberto Paz (posted by mluchatv) Facebook video (posted by )
6) Látigo & Toxin b Demencía & Power Boy Facebook video (posted by ) Látigo y Toxin vs Demencia y Power Boy  | Arena Roberto Paz (posted by mluchatv)
7) Crazy King b Aero Xtreme Crazy King vs Aero Xtreme | Arena Roberto Paz (posted by mluchatv) Facebook video (posted by )
8) Arez b Willy Banderas [hair] Facebook video (posted by ) Willy Banderas vs Arez | Cabellera vs Cabellera | Arena Roberto Paz (posted by mluchatv)
Latigo & Toxin helped Arez

source: https://i.imgur.com/kSAXX1i.png

(i.imgur.com)

Indy (FRI) 02/09/2024 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Crazy Dinamo & Loco Zandokan vs Diamante Negro & Roberto Paz
2) Chris Carter vs Willy Banderas, Dark Power, Demencía, Golden Fly, Aero Xtreme [Asalto Aereo]
3) Centauro, Sobek, Zigma vs Albatros Jr., Amperaje, Black Ninja
4) Dragón Kid vs Payasito Loky [NWG CRUISER]
5) Darketo, Evil Dragón, Loco Azteca vs El Catrín, Kal El, Poder Negro
6) Agares, IVanus, Pxisma, Rey Conde vs Alacrán G., Antisocial, Billie Infierno, Estrella O. [cibernetico]

source: https://i.imgur.com/PakuNWy.jpg

(i.imgur.com)

NWG (WED) 02/07/2024 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco

source: https://i.imgur.com/2X0kCpu.jpg

(i.imgur.com)

Impacto (FRI) 02/02/2024 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco [Mas Lucha]
1) Albatros Jr., Darko, Sobek b Dark Power, Linux, Sureño Fly
2) Santi Betancourt b Riesgo, Andar Jr., Hijo del Mosco X-Fly
3) El Mafioso & Makabre b Demencía & Rey Tritón El Mafioso y Makabre vs Demencia y Rey Tritón | Promoción Impacto (posted by mluchatv)
4) Hijo del Fishman & Reycko b Gallo & Kaiju Hijo de Fishman y Reycko vs El Gallo y Kaiju | Promociones Impacto (posted by mluchatv)
win via foul
5) Emperador Azteca (Indie) b Paymon Emperador Azteca vs Paymon | Promociones Impacto (posted by mluchatv)
6) Willy Banderas b Rey Horus, El Bendito (Indie) Rey Horus vs El Bendito vs Willy Banderas | Promociones Impacto (posted by mluchatv)

source: https://i.imgur.com/zdOUt0c.jpg

(i.imgur.com)

Indy (FRI) 01/26/2024 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Diamante Negro, Halcón Furia Jr., King M Agic, Rey Conde, Willy Banderas b Capitán Águila, Darkoz Igma, IVanus, Mr. Brisa Jr.
2) Evil Dragón b Sobek, Dark Power, Power Boy [NWG RUDO]
3) Dragón Kid b Albatros Jr., Centauro, Ryu [NWG CRUISER]
4) Golden Fly b Mercurio [NWG MASTER]
5) La Brava vs Lilith, Devoly Sarkany, Asteria [NWG DIVAS]
6) Demencía b Joe Lider, Aero Xtreme [GHC ABSOLUTO]

source: https://i.imgur.com/jF6xBzp.jpg

(i.imgur.com)

NWG (FRI) 01/19/2024 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Agares, Billie Infierno, Darko, El Catrín, Galáctico vs Águila Azteca, Antiscoail, Astaroth, IVanus, Kal El
2) Dragón Kid, Poder Negro, Roberto Paz Jr. vs Capitán Águila, Dark Power, Diamante Negro
3) Black Ninja, King Magic, Payasito Loky vs Evil Dragón, Golden Fly, Sobek
4) Asteria vs Lilith
5) Alabatros Jr. & Brian Villa vs Centauro & Joe Lider
6) Hijo del Mosco, Mosco Jr., X-Fly vs Aero Xtreme, Demencía, Power Boy

source: https://i.imgur.com/tRMaSQ4.jpg

(i.imgur.com)

NWG (FRI) 01/12/2024 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Agares, Billie Infierno, Darketo Nazi vs Astaroth, IVanus, Rey Conde
2) Lilith vs Asteria
3) Poder Negro, Power Boy, Roberto Paz vs Black Ninja, Diamante Negro, El Catrín
4) Dragón Kid & Sobek vs Evil Dragón & Paymon
5) Demencía & Zigma vs Dark Power & Payasito Loky

source: https://i.imgur.com/LsqBlGG.png

(i.imgur.com)

indy (FRI) 01/05/2024 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Agares, Astaroth, Rey Conde vs Estrella Oriental Jr., IVanus, Payasito Loky
2) El Catrín, Evil Dragón, Galáctico vs Alacrán Galáctico, Diamante Negro, Zigma Zigma, Diamante Negro, Alacran Galactico vs Catrin, Evil Drago, Galactico ( Resumen ) Nwg (posted by lucha libre select 11)
3) Black Ninja, Dark Power, Neptuno vs Amperaje, Centauro, Mercurio
4) Brian Villa vs Berserker Brian Villa vs Berser Kel ( Lucha Completa ) Mano a Mano Arena Roberto Paz (posted by lucha libre select 11)
5) Aero Xtreme & Power Boy vs Mercurio & Xtreme Fly Aero Xtreme, Power Boy vs Xtreme Fly, Mercurio ( Resumen ) Arena Roberto Paz Nwg (posted by lucha libre select 11)
6) Albatros Jr., Golden Fly, Payasito Luchin vs Demencía, Dobek, Dragón Kid

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009

last updated: 2024-04-08 08:07

Return to Index