Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México : 2020

2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001
2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982 1981
1980 1979 1978 1977 1976 1975 1974 1973 1972 1971 1970 1969 1968 1967 1966 1965 1964 1963 1962 1961
1960 1959 1958 1957 1956 1955 1954 1953

view only posters

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/87835956_527863244503536_4566200467926810624_o.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_oc=AQmvRFHwmVYmOaydPuFao_vxP3YWSxZTnOoDcNTLzlJe2DugZ3nwDuLDFURH26lJezA&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=ef0a64da9927575fcf2e70e5dc7599d6&oe=5EEE808A

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

Mexa Wrestling (SAT) 03/14/2020 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México [+LuchaTV, DoradaFan, The Gladiatores]
1) Dick Angelo 3G, Legendario, Shere Khan, Zika b Águila Oriental, Dinámico, Noicy Boy, Spider Fly Zika, Shere Kanh y Dick Angelo 3G vs Noicy Boy, Spider Fly, Dinámico y Aguila Oriental Jr en Mexa (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
2) Atomic Star & Baby Star b Black Warrior Jr. & Hijo de Mano Negra and Canibal King & Teelo Atomick Star y Baby Star vs Teelo y Caníbal King vs Warrior Jr e Hijo de Mano Negra en Mexa Westling (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
3) Hahastary b Perla Lagunera, Sucii Love Hahastary vs Succi Love vs Perla Lagunera en Mexa Westling desde la Arena San Juan Pantitlán (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Mexa Wrestling, en Arena San Juan Pantitlán | +Lucha & Chill (posted by +LuchaTV)
No Hija De Gatubela (injury - out two months), so this became a three way.
4) Centvrión & Metaleón b Trauma I & Trauma II Hnos Trauma I y II vs Metaleón y Centvrion en Mexa Westling desde la Arena San Juan Pantitlán (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Metaleón y Centurion vs Trauma I y Trauma II - Mexa Wrestling - Arena San Juan Pantitlán (posted by +LuchaTV) Mexa Wrestling, en Arena San Juan Pantitlán | +Lucha & Chill (posted by mluchatv)
5) Negro Casas DQ Fulgor I Mexa Wrestling, en Arena San Juan Pantitlán | +Lucha & Chill (posted by mluchatv) Negro Casas vs Fulgor I  Mano a Mano en Mexa Westling desde la Arena San Jua Pantitlán (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Negro Casas y Fulgor I - Mexa Wrestling - Arena San Juan Pantitlán (posted by mluchatv)
6) Dragón Bane, Hijo de Canis Lupus, Séptimo Dragón b Arcángel Divino, Baby Xtreme, Último Maldito Hijo de Canis Lupus y Dragón Bane y Séptimo Dragón vs Último Maldito, Arkangel Divino y Baby Extreme (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Mexa Wrestling, en Arena San Juan Pantitlán | +Lucha & Chill (posted by mluchatv)
Dragon Bane beat Baby Xtreme
7) Fly Star, Lunatik Xtreme, Sobredosis b Fly Warrior, Príncipe Aéreo, Puma de Oro [super libre] 15 de marzo de 2020 (posted by Accidentes De La Lucha Libre) Fly Star, Lunatik Extreme y Sobredosis vs Puma de Oro, Fly Warrior y Príncipe Aéreo en Mexa (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Mexa Wrestling, en Arena San Juan Pantitlán | +Lucha & Chill (posted by mluchatv)
Fly Star beat Principe Aereo. Baby Star, Shere Khan, Zika, Atomic Star and Fulgor attacked everyone except Fly Warrior. Those six formed Indy Nation 2.0, with Metaleon, Centvrion, Canival and Teelo making the save.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/87065687_917960388635888_3263918610858377216_o.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_sid=a61e81&_nc_oc=AQmxHfSqn85bWeLsH61oNOaKwa930S97iqBxIyEyMkssyUHTWsFVlR5k3mvQ7-aypTo&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=ae1894d67544bd64da78d5c1990dcd04&oe=5EF3EBC7

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

Lucha Strong (SAT) 02/29/2020 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México [+LuchaTV, Carxyus]
1) Azteca Negro & Maldad b Fly Danger & Rayo Boy 1 de marzo de 2020 (posted by Accidentes De La Lucha Libre) Lucha Strong  Azteca Negro y Maldad vs Fly Danger y Rayo Boy (posted by Lucha Strong) Maldad & Azteca Negro Vs Fly Danger & Rayo Boy en Arena San Juan Pantitlán Lucha Strong (posted by La Tijera Lucha Libre) Maldad y Azteca Negro vs Rayo Boy y Fly Danner con Lucha Strong (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
2) Drolux, Moria, Ovett Jr. DRAW Chris Stone Jr., Redentor, Torito Negro 1 de marzo de 2020 (posted by Accidentes De La Lucha Libre) Moria, Drolux y Ovett Jr vs Chris Stone Jr, Redentor y Torito Negro con Lucha Strong (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Moria, Drolux y Ovett Jr. vs Redenton, Torito Negro y Chris Stone Jr. - Lucha Strong (posted by +LuchaTV) Redentor, Torito Negro y Criss Stone Jr Vs Ovett Jr, Drolux y Moria en Arena San Juan Pantitlán (posted by La Tijera Lucha Libre) Toto, Drolux y Moria vs Torito Negro, Chris Stone Jr y Redentor  Lucha Strong 29 febrero 2020 (posted by Lucha Strong)
3) Príncipe Deka DQ Memo Romero 1 de marzo de 2020 (posted by CaritaJC LuchaLibre) Príncipe Deka vs Memo Romero  Lucha Strong 29 de febrero 2020 (posted by Lucha Strong) Príncipe Deka vs Memo Romero  ¡¡¡ MANO a MANO con LUCHA STRONG !!! (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Príncipe Deka Vs Memo Romero en Arena San Juan Pantitlán Lucha Strong (posted by La Tijera Lucha Libre)
win by DQ when Memo dropkicked the referee?
4) Flama Roja, Herodes Jr., Toro Negro Jr. b Ángel o Demonio, Demente Extreme, Súper Comando ‼️‼️Desmadran a los toros locos‼️‼️ (posted by Lucha Strong) Ángel o D3monio, Súper Comando y D3m3nt Xtr3m Vs Herodes Jr, Fl@ma Roja y Toro Negro (posted by La Tijera Lucha Libre) Herodes Jr, Flama Roja y Toro Negro vs Angel o Demonio, Dement Xtreme  y Súper Comando (posted by +LuchaTV) Jaula de Máscaras y Cabelleras en juego, Lucha Strong | Lucha Snack (posted by +LuchaTV) Toro Negro Jr, Flama Roja y Herodes Jr vs Ovett, Ángel o Demonio y Super Comando (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
5) Cuervo & Dark Scoria b Trauma I & Trauma II Dark Cuervo y Dark Scoria vs los Hnos Trauma I y II con Lucha Strong (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Jaula de Máscaras y Cabelleras en juego, Lucha Strong | Lucha Snack (posted by +LuchaTV) La Secta (Cuervo & Scoria)Vs Epid3mia Trauma (Trauma II & Trauma I) en Lucha Strong (posted by La Tijera Lucha Libre) La secta reta a los hermanos trauma por los campeonatos (posted by Lucha Strong) Trauma I y II vs Cuervo y Scoria - Lucha Strong - Arena San Juan Pantitlán (posted by +LuchaTV)
win via Trauma II mask pull
6) Casandra L Marcela, Metálica, Skadi, India Sioux, Lilith Dark [mask, hair, cage] 1 de marzo de 2020 (posted by CaritaJC LuchaLibre) INDIA SIUX RAPA A CASSANDRA LUCHA EN JAULAS (posted by Lucha Strong) Jaula de Máscaras y Cabelleras en juego, Lucha Strong | Lucha Snack (posted by +LuchaTV) Jaula Máscaras y Cabelleras: Marcela:Skadi:Metálica:Cassandra:India Sioux:Lilith Dark (posted by La Tijera Lucha Libre) Lucha Femenil en Jaula - Lucha Strong - Arena San Juan Pantitlán (posted by +LuchaTV) Marcela vs Skady vs Metalica vs Cassandra vs India Sioux vs Lilith Dark ¡¡¡  LUCHA EN JAULA !!! (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
Casandra lost her hair to India Sioux

source: http://pbs.twimg.com/media/EOm_JQtVUAA2nlF.jpg

(Twitter)

Lucha Strong (SAT) 02/15/2020 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México [+LuchaTV, Carxyus]
1) Deimos & Kratoz vs Jaguar Jr. & Jitsu Kratoz y Deimos vs Jitzu y Jaguar Jr  Lucha Strong 2020 (posted by Lucha Strong)
2) Sobredosis vs Dariux, Ovett Jr., Lunatik Fly Lucha de correas (posted by Lucha Strong) Sobredosis vs Lunatik Fly vs Toto vs Dariuz.  Lucha Strong febrero 2020 (posted by Lucha Strong)
3) Infierno & Lunatik Xtreme b Jessy Ventura & Óscar El Hermoso Jessy Ventura y Oscar el Hermoso vs Inferno y Lunatik Xtreme - Lucha Strong (posted by +LuchaTV)
4) Casandra & India Sioux b Marcela & Metálica Lilit Dark reta a Marcela en lucha de máscara vs cabellera (posted by Lucha Strong) Marcela y Metálica vs Cassandra e India Sioux - Lucha Strong - Arena San Juan Pantitlán (posted by +LuchaTV) MARCELA Y METALICA VS INDIA SIOUX Y CASSANDRA (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV)
Lilith Dark helped the indie team win.
5) Corsario Negro Jr., Demonio Infernal, Drako, Fresero Jr. b Akuma, Cíclope, Demus, Miedo Extremo Corsario deja inconsciente a Demus (posted by Lucha Strong) LUCHA EXTREMA HASTA LAS GRADAS SE DIO ENTRE LOS NEGOCIANTES Y LA PURGA (posted by hector godfrey) Negociantes vs Macizos y Demonio Brothers - Lucha Strong - Arena San Juan Pantitlán (posted by mluchatv)
6) Hijo del Fishman & Mr. Cóndor b Hijo de Máscara Sagrada & Wotan Hijo de Fishman y Mr Condor vs Wotan e Hijo de Máscara Sagrada - Lucha Strong- San Juan Pantitlán (posted by mluchatv) Mega Madriza que le dieron al rompe Madre mayor (posted by Lucha Strong)
Condor bled so much that the ref wouldn't let him continue. Wotan also was injured and did not finish the match.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/81693015_495244994432028_1775937451836047360_o.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_oc=AQnfmZ9tcl4jwdW8u6u-XFEJe5W80qEQ_WXz8ufpihAf9DF1Pzva-3Qzx9A9NY1mScc&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=1&oh=de9486a1c4eb9871084acab1f1713958&oe=5E9E5A3F

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

Mexa Wrestling (SAT) 01/18/2020 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México [+LuchaTV]
1) Sherkhan & Zika b Águila Oriental & Noisy Boy
2) El Diablo Fly Star, Lunatik Xtreme, Teelo b Fly Warrior, Príncipe Aéreo, Puma de Oro Fly Star, Lunatik Xtreme y Telo vs Fly Warrior, Príncipe Aéreo y Puma de Oro - Mexa Wrestling (posted by mluchatv)
3) Toxin b Perla Lagunera Perla Lagunera vs Toxin - Mexa Wrestling - Arena San Juan Pantitlán (posted by mluchatv)
4) Black Terry b Diva Salvaje Diva Salvaje vs Black Terry - Mexa Wrestling - Arena San Juan Pantitlán (posted by +LuchaTV)
5) Lady Cat & Lilith Dark b Atomic Star & Baby Star
6) Centvrión & Metaleón b Black Warrior Jr. & Brazo de Oro Metaleón y Centvrión vs Warrior Jr y Brazo de Oro Jr - Mexa Wrestling - Arena San Juan Pantitlán (posted by mluchatv)
7) Caballero de Plata b Apolo Estrada Jr. [super libre] Apolo Estrada Jr vs Caballero de Plata - Mexa Wrestling - Arena San Juan Pantitlán (posted by +LuchaTV)

source: http://pbs.twimg.com/media/ENEOJotU0AAMzAK.jpg

(Twitter)

Metal Slug (SAT) 01/04/2020 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Aztlán, Black Poison, Dragón Zombai, Parkour, Sombra Toro vs Electry Fly, Grim Boy, Muerte Purpura, Payaso Diaval, Vortex Parkour, Aztlan, S Toro, D Zombai y B Poison vs P Díaval, Vortex, Grim Boy, Electry Fly y M Purpura (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
2) Lobo vs Dranzer, Black Heart, Terror Thanos, Pantera Xl, Black Xtruendo, Skull Metal Jr., Zandor, Hijo Del Lancero, Mr. Black SURVIVOR FREESTYLE DESDE LA ARENA SAN JUAN EN LA FUNCIÓN NERW ORIGINALS (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
3) Deimos vs Carronero, Dinamick Fly, Fly Black, Demon Boy
4) Blue Boy, Hellboy, Magic Jr. vs Factor Miedo, Skull Metal, Trasher Factor Miedo, Skull Metal y Trasher vs Blue Boy, Magic Jr y Hell Boy desde la Arena San Juan. (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
5) Fulgor I & Fulgor II vs Caballero de Plata & Prineip Aéreo and Destructor De Galaxias & Infinity and Jitsu & Torito Negro
6) Látigo & Toro Negro Jr. vs Caballero de Plata & Príncipe Aéreo and Jitsu & Joaquin Fénix and Destructor De Galaxias & Infinity Toro Negro y Látigo vs P Aereo, C de Plata vs Joaquín Fénix y Jitsu vs D de Galaxias e Infinity (posted by Estrellas del Ring)

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EM5u8mXXUAEoxt4?format=jpg&name=large

(Twitter)

indy (WED) 01/01/2020 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Avisman & Bombero Infernal vs Mimo & Toro Negro Jr.
2) Black Warrior Jr., Lili Dark, Sobredosis vs Sexy Miku, Shekhan, Zika
3) Caballero de Plata & Príncipe Aéreo vs Apolo Estrada Jr. & Fulgor I
4) Atomic Star, Baby Star, Fly Star vs Brazo Celestial, Brazo Cibernetico, Brazo de Oro
5) Demonio Infernal & Fresero Jr. vs Centvrión & Metaleón
6) Látigo & Toxin vs Astrolux & Torito Negro

2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001
2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982 1981
1980 1979 1978 1977 1976 1975 1974 1973 1972 1971 1970 1969 1968 1967 1966 1965 1964 1963 1962 1961
1960 1959 1958 1957 1956 1955 1954 1953

last updated: 2020-04-14 05:28

Return to Index