Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco : 2019

2020 2019 2018

view only posters

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/81167891_566637527509040_5088584957748576256_o.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_ohc=PjHV5b6m4XEAX8fSZbl&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=efa945c6124ccba9a7aa3ac53b5342c4&oe=5ECCC706

(Facebook)

APA (SUN) 12/29/2019 Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Barrius vs Amenaza
2) Espadchin Negro Jr. & Red Ranger vs Acero & Fantasma Maligno
3) Black Solider & Dark Alien vs Arkanian & Índio Sinalense Jr.
4) Maniakito vs American Black Jr.
5) Kelly Star vs Polemico, Rey Dragón, Golden Boy, Mercurio, Flama 2000, Belzebu Black, Hijo Del Negro García, Príncipe Águila, Vagabundo, Loko Azteca [cage, mask, hair] Kelly Star vs Polemico vs Rey Dragon vs Mercurio vs Belzebu Black vs Principe Aguila vs Loco Azteca (posted by lucha libre select 11)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/79545900_559201001586026_7671484332858408960_o.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ohc=Nt2sD0spOnYAX9XM3BY&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=1fb3bf9d6896796798b1e13890c071d3&oe=5ECE277F

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 12/22/2019 Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Pequeño Scorpion vs Anonimo
2) Barrius vs Amenaza
3) Red Roger vs Acero
4) Golden Boy & Hijo Del Negro García vs American Black Jr. & Pirata Negro

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/78692846_552076355631824_4450817202311921664_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_ohc=NI7sCMwmnigAX_osGVO&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=cc09cb811951c47634192440a04ca556&oe=5EBA1CC8

(Facebook)

DHG (SUN) 12/15/2019 Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/79385067_1032762883736784_4044758470023446528_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ohc=E8NSqTiEF5wAQmQNsO53oe9c_8kuReBE63-f_i8eJbrnlgVDePz1KBxjA&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=bd2510dccf5dc5063989f7a53c48c699&oe=5E82857B

(Facebook)

APA (SUN) 12/08/2019 Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Pequeño Scorpion vs Comando
2) Amenaza & Barrius vs Acero & Loco Azteca
3) American Black Jr. vs Maniakito
4) Black Solider & Dark Alien vs Hijo Del Índio Sinaloense & Polemico
5) Golden Boy & Mr. Diablo vs Arkanian & Rey Dragón

APA (SUN) 12/01/2019 Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Neón vs Anonimo
2) Espadachín Negro vs Maniakito
3) Acero vs Barrius, Comando
4) Black Solider, Dark Allen, Monje Maldito vs Arkanian, Hijo Del Índio Sinaloense, Polemico
5) American Black Jr. & Golden Boy vs Galáctico & Rey Dragón

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/75402098_537009940471799_5198874856006877184_o.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_ohc=E9kMYDWN6j8AX8SfNzW&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=d16f1abf9b776aa4a3e706bd05d96bca&oe=5EC4E1F9

(Facebook)

APA (SUN) 11/24/2019 Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) ? vs ??
2) Anonimo vs Neón
3) Barrius vs Pequeño Escorpión
4) Hijo Del Índio Sinalonese vs American Black Jr., Acero
5) Golden Boy & Loko Azteca vs Galáctico & Rey Dragón

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/75492472_530765491096244_7895023507870842880_o.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_oc=AQlPYWN6IUOQoLMoYwgIcAhOOx5Nsd7BD-7SMPrNMI9U9Q03QCecL2Dcl_Pcx2z8U8s&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=4c7532ab0dde15070116f89d6727c357&oe=5E53453C

(Facebook)

APA (SUN) 11/17/2019 Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Neón vs Anonimo
2) Barrius vs Acero
3) American Black Jr. & Asesino Del Ring vs Neblina & Staurt Little
4) Ángel Aéreo & Hijo Del Índio Sinaloense vs Galáctico & Rey Dragón

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/75362168_525941791578614_4023084128017580032_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_ohc=Rq8CBDDwpggAX9UxP1U&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=c2a2b460aa4987e3c6edfb62319b13d2&oe=5ED5DE9C

(Facebook)

APA (SUN) 11/10/2019 Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Neón vs Anonimo
2) Barrius vs Pequeño Escorpión
3) Acero & Muerte Jr. vs Aglemus & El Sanguinario
4) American Black Jr. & Súper Crick vs Arkángel Mb & Hijo Del Índio Sinaloense
5) Miserable Extreme & Ponzoña Jr. vs Loko Azteca & Rey Dragón

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/75604013_385516982336672_8763949748957741056_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_oc=AQn3LEFazW9n8pTxm3CHNjjSO5-u83YIjL3eyOSFnZ1gIV23I_znGWiW9nKfizpCP1Y&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=6fcaaf716f12af44fadd19c450c8ed1b&oe=5E5E143A

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

APA (SUN) 11/03/2019 Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) ? vs ??
2) Acero vs Barrius
3) American Black & Ángel Mb vs Arkano & King Danger
4) Galáctico & Hiebrita vs Rey Dragón & Súper Crick
5) Ponzoña Jr. & Vagabundo vs Lobo Azteca & Muerte Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-0/p640x640/73524669_513724539467006_5207098438478462976_o.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_ohc=ehUDrzboD_oAX8J_mzr&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&_nc_tp=6&oh=1214352461771022484527a766e5ff75&oe=5ED5C1FE

(Facebook)

APA (SUN) 10/27/2019 Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Aglemus vs Pequeño Escorpión
2) Centinela & Muerte Jr. vs Guerrero Latino & Máquina Del Mal
3) Loko Azteca & Rey Dragón vs Hijo Del Índio Sinaloense & Príncipe Malaquias
4) Neutrón & Plata II vs Ponzoña Jr. & Vagabundo

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/72464744_507650093407784_6985883831588880384_n.png?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ohc=_ckV8yqtuDkAX9D-0Vd&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=e450804bc01b38022ee2f75cecff10a9&oe=5EC55583

(Facebook)

APA (SUN) 10/20/2019 Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) ? vs ??
2) Espadachín Negro vs Pequeño Escorpión
3) Acero & American Black vs Águila Mlaigna & Muerte Jr.
4) Hijo De Índio Sinaloense vs Príncipe Malaquias
5) Histerik 2.0 & Loco Azteca vs Plata II & Rey Dragón

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/72342241_502030863969707_3967884907681677312_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_ohc=_YGu3fvuXS0AX9McuRg&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=c38107f76746f1ef45dd975e9f499520&oe=5EBE0738

(Facebook)

APA (SUN) 10/13/2019 Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) ? vs ??
2) Acero & Águila Maligna vs Guerrero Latino & Máquina Del Mal
3) Sexi Sol vs Sexi Violencia
4) Ponzoña Jr. vs Loko Azteca
5) Hijo Del Inidio Sinaloense vs Galáctico [hair]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/71587357_496509404521853_3001349371515109376_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_ohc=5UX-AZo82J4AX9RdAWi&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=c62ae7e8c20a7026c0bb6d9742d40910&oe=5ECB50DA

(Facebook)

APA (SUN) 10/06/2019 Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Acero vs Pequeño Escorpión
2) Guerrero Lagino vs American Black Jr.
3) Aries & Kristal vs Sexi Sol & Sexi Violencia
4) Galáctico vs Hijo Del Sinaloense [APA LIGHT]
5) Loko Azteca & Neutrón vs Boby Black & Ponzoña Jr.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EFlSc1UUcAAGtqN.jpg

(Twitter)

APA (SUN) 09/29/2019 Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Flor Tapatia & Payaso Black vs Águila Maligna & American Black Jr.
2) Hijo Del Índio Sinaloense vs Galáctico
3) Loko Azteca vs Vagabundo [super libre]
4) Neutrón & Rayman vs Bobby Black & Ponzoña Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/71100674_487525768753550_6683918854399197184_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_ohc=y1anTHOHNFkAX_7CDFk&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=26038a36585ee61d9acd79ea020794f5&oe=5EC73E02

(Facebook)

APA (SUN) 09/22/2019 Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Acero vs American Black Jr.
2) Hierbita & Hijo Del Índio Sinaloense vs Águila Maligna & Galáctico
3) Vagabundo vs Loko Azteca
4) Avispón Negro Jr. & Destello vs Capitán Cobra & Jabalí
5) Linterna, Reycko, Rielero vs Cris Skin, Difunto, Frezzer

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EEfdM9MUEAAgumr.jpg

(Twitter)

APA (SUN) 09/15/2019 Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) American Black Jr. vs Chico Maravilla
2) Hiebrita vs Águila Maligna
3) Loko Azteca vs Vagabundo
4) Black Sugar & Mr. Samurai vs Frenético & Relámpago Azul
5) Crixus, El Alteño, Paladín vs Carlo Roggi, Guerrero de la Muerte, Mr. Trueno

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-0/p526x296/70447879_479546892884771_3410031199245041664_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_ohc=6k1yFgxJvaEAX-8alCO&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&_nc_tp=6&oh=fb860e6cf66b3dfa6b2cc416db77d372&oe=5EC775BF

(Facebook)

APA (SUN) 09/08/2019 Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Sexi Violencia vs Princesa Obscura
2) Águila Maligna & Polemico vs American Black Jr. & Barrius
3) Flor Tapatia & Gladys vs Chico Maravilla & Payaso Black
4) Hijo Del Índio Sinaloense vs Galáctico
5) Loko Azteca vs Vagabundo
6) Mr. Ángel & Neutrón vs Bobby Black & Ponzoña Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/69306953_473886460117481_975296221478387712_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ohc=Z6f9zfVcZEYAX_UvEZt&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=ee78d8514c4eaee0be2054aa868dbbbd&oe=5ECFD393

(Facebook)

APA (SUN) 09/01/2019 Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Neón vs Barrius
2) Acero vs Águila Maligna, Polemico
3) Hierbita vs Súper Crick
4) American Black & Sexi Sol vs Príncipe Black & Sexi Violencia
5) Vagabundo Galáctico vs Loko Azteca, Hijo Del Índio Sinaloense

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/ECtRht4U8AAov0d.jpg

(Twitter)

APA (SUN) 08/25/2019 Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Águila Maligna vs Barrius
2) Acero & American Black Jr. vs Índio Reyes & Polemico
3) Gladiola Negra Jr. & Sexy Sol vs Artemis & Príncipe Black
4) Hijo Del Índio Sinaloense vs Galáctico
5) Vagabundo vs Loco Azteca

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/ECH1CZbU8AEGSKT.jpg

(Twitter)

APA (SUN) 08/18/2019 Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Barrius vs Súper Crick
2) Águila Maligna vs Acero
3) Black Silver, el Signo, Veneno Negro vs Dragón Purpura, Índio Reyes, Polemico
4) Hijo Del Índio Sinaloense vs Galáctico
5) Ponzoña Jr., Príncipe Kisho, Terremoto King Jr. vs Loko Azteca, Neutrón, Vagabundo

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EBsZQ83VUAAPyn8.jpg

(Twitter)

AZTECA (SUN) 08/11/2019 Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Pequeño Escorpión vs Águila Maligna
2) Kdt-Aereo vs Espadachín Negro Jr.
3) American Black Jr. vs American Black II
4) Índio Sinaloense & Príncipe Black vs Galáctico & Rey Libra
5) Sexy Sol & Vagabundo vs Conde & Loco Azteca

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EBBk5yWVAAA8dBJ.jpg

(Twitter)

AZTECA (SUN) 08/04/2019 Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Acero & Pequeño Escorpión vs Barrius & Kdt-Aereo
2) Hijo Del Inido Sinaloense vs American Black Jr.
3) Miserable Extreme vs Loco Azteca
4) Jupiter & La Maxima vs Kelly Star & Príncipe Black
5) Galáctico vs Pluma Negra [AZTECA MIDDLE]

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EAfY6F9VUAEfRnK.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (SUN) 07/28/2019 Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Súper Crick vs Payaso Black
2) Acero & American Black Jr. vs Barrius & Pequeño Escorpión
3) Loco Azteca vs Guerrero Latino, Índio Vitela Jr.
4) Pluma Negra vs Galáctico, Conde, Miserable Extreme, Pequeño Star, Impact Brother 2, Minotauro, Hijo Del Inido Sinaloense [? MIDDLE]

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/D_4XJj9WkAAeGe3.jpg

(Twitter)

AZTECA (SUN) 07/21/2019 Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Súper Crick vs Neón
2) Acero vs American Black
3) Espadachín Negro Jr. & Guerrero Latino vs Impact Brother 2 & Mr. Androide
4) Galáctico, Miserable, Xtreme vs Hijo Del Índio, Loco Azteca, Sinaloense
5) Prince Black © vs Pluma Negra [? LIGHT]

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/D_dbpkSVAAA6XFz.jpg

(Twitter)

AZTECA (SUN) 07/14/2019 Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Kdt-Aereo vs Pequeño Escorpión
2) Espadachín Negro Jr. & Sikiatron vs Hijo Del Inido Sinaloense & Impact Brother 2
3) Mr. Androide vs Impact Brother 1 [lightning]
4) Miserable Extreme & Pluma Negra vs Loco Azteca & Prince Black
5) Avispón Negro & Mr. Ángel vs Bobby Black & Dro. De La Muerte

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/65785330_440820280090766_8124932175217819648_n.png?_nc_cat=105&_nc_ohc=BZa1yNHHhUoAX8nHQKU&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=eb67ada5241519340f8b34fc38dffcab&oe=5EB4A52E

(Facebook)

APA (SUN) 07/07/2019 Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) America Black vs Hijo Del Índio Sinaloense
2) Mr. Androide & Sangre Y Fuerza vs Impack Brother & Incubus Black
3) Conde vs Silver Black [? LIGHT]
4) Águila Infernal, Fire Star, Mazinger Z vs Cerebro Cibernetico, Furia Del Sur, Guerrero Latino
5) Neutrón & Vaquero Jr. vs Bobby Black & Guerrero de la Muerte

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/65247448_436063157233145_8722063217842454528_o.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ohc=V-V1uCL9TkYAX_MlnEE&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=ed4d6dfe052df08189d380cdf851f537&oe=5F0392C2

(Facebook)

APA (SUN) 06/30/2019 Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Payaso Black vs Súper Crick
2) American Black Jr. vs American Black II
3) Loco Azteca vs Minotauro, Incubus Mortal
4) Hijo Del Índio Sinaloense vs Galáctico
5) Neutrón & Vagabundo vs Boby Black & Ponzozna Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/65054404_432056894300438_3931571865432096768_n.png?_nc_cat=110&_nc_ohc=LMsz6rseqEoAX-R4u-k&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=2cb07c7cfa902d5a3a9bb007d6d2e1d3&oe=5EBC0377

(Facebook)

APA (SUN) 06/23/2019 Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Maniakito vs Pequeño Escorpión
2) Espadachín Negro Jr. & Máquina Del Diablo vs American Black & American Black Jr.
3) Agijon Negro & Impack Brother vs Asesino Del Ring & Guerrero Latino
4) Loco Azteca & Neblina vs Hijo Del Índio Sinalonse & Sexy Sol
5) Conde vs Silver Black

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/D9HLltAUYAACYoX.jpg

(Twitter)

APA (SUN) 06/16/2019 Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) American Black Jr. vs Pequeño Escorpión
2) Máquina Del Diablo vs Espadachín Negro Jr.
3) Hijo Del Índio Sinaloense & Mercurio vs Máquina Del Mal & Mr. Diablo
4) Conde & Sexy Sol vs Kelly Star & Silver Black
5) Mini Joe Líder & Mini Mosco X-Fly vs Miserable Extreme & Pluma Negra

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/D8kNtL1U0AAi8_m.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (SUN) 06/09/2019 Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) American Black Jr. vs Pequeño Escorpión
2) Príncipe Malaquias vs Espadachín Negro Jr.
3) Fuerza Latina & Pequeño Star vs Hijo Del Índio Sinaloense & Mr. Diablo
4) Vagabundo vs Sexy Sol, Loco Azteca
5) Silver Black vs Conde [APA LIGHT]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/61558736_418152075690920_1795123182416429056_n.png?_nc_cat=110&_nc_ohc=aebm4ho2EBIAX-iNAbY&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=16321cc27ff5de9080aaa3e9de49bf71&oe=5ECF2692

(Facebook)

APA (SUN) 06/02/2019 Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) America Black Jr. vs Pequeño Escorpión
2) Kdt Aéreo vs Mini Dengue
3) Evil Dragón vs Dragón Eterno
4) Denebola & Vagabundo vs Loco Azteca & Sexy Sol
5) Hijo Del Barón Blanco Jr. vs Silver Black, Hijo Del Índio Sinalonese, Black Ángel, Conde, Sinico, Espadachín Negro Jr., Camus [APA LIGHT]

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/D7YcUchUwAYd24f.jpg

(Twitter)

APA (SUN) 05/26/2019 Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Hijo Del Hijo Sinaloense vs Espadachín Negro Jr.
2) Muerte Jr. vs Dragón Eterno
3) Hijo Del Barón Blanco Jr. vs Black Ángel
4) Príncipe Kisho & Vaquero Jr. vs Loco Azteca & Sangre Y Fuego
5) Baron Blanco Jr., Neutrón, Rayman vs Freezer, Furia Roja, Guerrero de la Muerte

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/60448340_409237716582356_3414959919030337536_o.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_ohc=x7nBLIiwkVgAX9a-klz&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=f28c9eeef82f155d904b6edac74aaa27&oe=5EBD7AAC

(Facebook)

APA (SUN) 05/19/2019 Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Hijo Del Índio Sinaloense vs Espadachín Negro Jr.
2) Mr. Diablo vs Conde Negro Jr.
3) Payaso Hechicero vs Darketo Nazi
4) Minotauro & Ponzoña Jr. vs Hijo Del Barón Blanco Jr. & Silver Black
5) Loco Azteca vs Sangre Y Fuego [bull terrier]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/59980764_407724596733668_8505190996009549824_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ohc=950lJzuyWTMAX-Bjy9d&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=60eb8aeec3ab7c94c65347183c6be028&oe=5EC6C36F

(Facebook)

APA (SUN) 05/12/2019 Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Hijo Del Índio Sinaloense vs Espadachín Negro Jr.
2) Impact Brother I & Impact Brother II vs Miserable Xtreme & Pluma Negra
3) Minotauro & Silver Black vs Guerrero Latino & Mr. Androide
4) Loco Azteca vs Sangre Y Fuego
5) Neutrón & Vaquero Jr. vs El Engendro & Ponzoña Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-0/p526x296/59375504_401501847355943_6257688434542903296_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_ohc=M_stLoKJgdsAX9oid1G&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&_nc_tp=6&oh=0ba08932f3bbdd6daa37d5ff483740d5&oe=5F00AFAA

(Facebook)

APA (SUN) 05/05/2019 Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Dragón vs Dragón Eterno
2) Índio Sinaloense vs Espadachín Negro Jr.
3) Cinico & Payaso Hechicero vs Mr. Androide & Silver Black
4) Darketo Nazi, Destroyer, Minotauro vs Dark Boy, Engendro Negro, Sangre Y Fuego
5) Black Nova, Conde, Vaquero Jr. vs El Engendro, Loco Azteca, Ponzoña Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/58595591_397256264447168_6671520980327727104_o.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_ohc=j5XuaACa5ncAX9dd0Kk&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=747ca8da0e6da25a9e4bec7d60269465&oe=5EC2E131

(Facebook)

APA (SUN) 04/28/2019 Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Hijo Del Índio Sinaloense & Pequeño Sauron vs Niño De Metal & Silver Black
2) Impact Brother I & Impact Brother II vs Conde & Guerrero Latino
3) Kelly Star & Minotauro vs Engendro Negro & Lady Rousse
4) Ponzoña Jr. © vs Black Nova [APA HEAVY]
5) Loco Azteca vs Galáctico, Miserable Extreme, Vaquero Jr., Terror Vikingo, Sangre Y Fuego, Power Boy, Barra Brava, Pequeño Star, Mercurio

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/57599587_393673878138740_350229517559660544_n.png?_nc_cat=110&_nc_ohc=cfokYmR45LAAX92mZT8&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=74d5d1f7f41c5faf25e15dd920b8ddfb&oe=5EBCC714

(Facebook)

APA (SUN) 04/21/2019 Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Jupiter vs Artico
2) Silver Black vs As De Espadas Jr.
3) Black Nova & Vagabundo vs Engendro Negro & Miserable Xtreme
4) Diamante Negro & Minotauro vs Loco Azteca & Sangre Y Fuego
5) Galáctico & Neutrón vs El Engendro & Ponzoña Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/56739316_2346833628671760_9118647101952098304_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=35d66c86eecbab59100a51e7c2a401ce&oe=5D3D3F56

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 04/14/2019 Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Silver Black vs Dark Conde
2) Flama 2000 vs Camus
3) Conde & Sangre Y Fuego vs Guerrero Latino & Máquina Del Mal
4) Black Nova & Galáctico vs Mercurio & Minotauro
5) Neutrón © vs Ponzoña Jr. [REGIONAL HEAVY]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/56917864_386609655511829_1563300145066409984_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_ohc=fzSpr8p8AAgAX864lCV&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=3f31f6becfad4a6c8227f708f2c423b6&oe=5ED47630

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 04/07/2019 Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Silver Black vs Dark Conde
2) For Tapatia & Payaso Black vs Gato Malefico & Pequeño Guerrero Negro
3) Barra Brava © vs Máquina Del Mal [OCCIDENTE HEAVY]
4) Engendro Negro & Guerrero Latino vs Black Nova & Mercurio
5) Américo Rocca, Vagabundo, Vaquero Jr. vs El Engendro, Loco Azteca, Ponzoña Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/55547013_382823935890401_5196185394730762240_n.png?_nc_cat=102&_nc_ohc=tpu3xGchgckAX-CS-th&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=7fdfd2aa28f994eff3eb54ae15f27470&oe=5ED57999

(Facebook)

APA (SUN) 03/31/2019 Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Centurión De Plata vs Cometa Galáctico
2) Barra Brava vs Máquina Del Mal
3) Black Nova & Fuerza Latina vs Barracuda Jr. & Guerrero Latino
4) Galáctico & Travesty vs Destrucción & Lacandon Jr.
5) Américo Rocca, Vagabundo, Vaquero Jr. vs El Engendro, Loco Azteca, Ponzoña Jr.

source: https://scontent.fgdl1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/54462938_2305190552836068_8503819862060040192_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_ht=scontent.fgdl1-1.fna&oh=974e6bf09a5451727e2edf831dbf8136&oe=5D16778B

(scontent.fgdl1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

Azteca (SUN) 03/17/2019 Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Letahl vs Conde Dark
2) Barra Brava vs American Black II
3) Kelly Star vs Sexy Sol
4) Black Nova & Conde vs Barracuda Jr. & Monje Maldito
5) Mr. Ángel, Neutrón, Vagabundo vs Guerrero de la Muerte, Ponzoña, Rayman

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/53660783_2296228203732303_5484236365803552768_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=4bcb159d8374d67cff7e3831085889c5&oe=5D0CB535

(Facebook)

Azteca (SUN) 03/10/2019 Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Centurión De Plata vs Cometa Galáctico
2) Espadachín Negro Jr. vs Maniakito
3) Golden Dragón, Pequeño Quetzal, Pequeño Star vs Arkanus, Mr. Androide, Sombra Dorada
4) Barba Brava vs Máquina Del Mal © [OCCIDNETE CHAMP]
5) Lobo Azteca, Ponzoña Jr., Sangre Fuego vs Black Nova, Darketo Nazi, Galáctico [lumberjack]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52782491_367966830709445_1896847532907036672_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ohc=UV1kYruXDigAX9lzMhK&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=77a8b5d79ec23a06d5bd383578176344&oe=5EC40D92

(Facebook)

APA (SUN) 03/03/2019 Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Mr. Conde vs Fuerza Latina
2) Maniakito & Pequeño Fujitivo vs Gato Malefico & Pequeño Guerrero Negro
3) Barra Brava vs La Máquina Del Mal
4) The Panda, Tzunami, Zombi Show vs Nerón Oriental, Quetzal, Star King
5) Celestial Retro, Cordeor, Rey Eleedeck vs Cordero I, Draquito, Especie Maligna

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52598588_2276886082333182_8709977351670202368_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=6649ec817cc7e66d5cfc1e4113449e9c&oe=5D21FDE0

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

APA (SUN) 02/24/2019 Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Mr. Llamas vs Centurión De Plata
2) Impact Brother 1 & Impact Brother 2 vs Conde Negro Jr. & Eddy Luna
3) Barra Brava & El Pescador vs Máquina Del Mal & Monje Maldito
4) Loco Azteca & Ponzoña Jr. vs Darketo Nazi & Payaso Hechicero
5) Furia Chicana vs Black Nova, Maniakito, Pequeño Fujitivo, Guerrero Latino, Pequeño Guerrero Negro, Black Secret, Gato Malefico

source: https://scontent.fgdl1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52126727_2263091963712594_3803984677878890496_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_ht=scontent.fgdl1-1.fna&oh=fddd686c499600ec28ca55d7ca026098&oe=5CE7A83B

(scontent.fgdl1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

APA (SUN) 02/17/2019 Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Centurión & Eddy Luna vs Barra Brava & Conde Negro Jr.
2) Guerrero Latino & Máquina Del Mal vs Jmpack Brother I & Jmpack Brother II
3) Black Secret, Gato Malefico, Pequeño Guerrero Negro vs Furia Chicana, Maniakito, Pequeño Fujitivo
4) Black Nova & Fuerza Latina vs Barracuda Jr. & Sangre Y Fuego
5) Baron Blanco Jr., Cat Boy, Neutrón vs Bobby Black, Loco Azteca, Ponzoña Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/51496062_2253896757965448_630896722591088640_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=d3079a0c725557fe7b8aff0a319b4157&oe=5CFD0769

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

APA (SUN) 02/10/2019 Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Centurión vs Ala De Fuego
2) Loco Infernal vs Eddy Luna
3) Black Secret, Gato Malefico, Pequeño Guerrero Negro vs Furia Chicana, Kanirkito, Pequeño Fujitivo
4) Black Nova & Payaso Hechicero vs Baracudia Jr. & El Diablo
5) Sangre Y Fuego vs Fuerza Latina [hardcore]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/51383460_352057662300362_4565630203644084224_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ohc=E3nMvfyo6cUAX_6ofZm&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=46d2d6544a2745399315d386b27ad0b0&oe=5EB66519

(Facebook)

APA (SUN) 02/03/2019 Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Maniakito vs Pequeño Guerrero Negro
2) Furia Chicana & Pequeño Fujitivo vs Black Secert & Gato Malefico
3) Black Nova & Fuerza Latina vs Espadachín Negro Jr. & Tiburón Asesino
4) Chiva Sagrada vs Sangre Y Fuego
5) Mezenger Z & Payaso Hechicero vs Chamaco Angiano I & Chamaco Angiano II

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/51082916_348460562660072_931040985834586112_n.png?_nc_cat=102&_nc_ohc=cCVNdJTlWkQAX_InWFD&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=8f23f10950c349f46feccfcdc9af8752&oe=5ECFE1DD

(Facebook)

APA (SUN) 01/27/2019 Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Espadachín Negro Jr. vs Tiburón Asesino
2) Black Nova vs Barracuda Jr.
3) Fuerza Latina vs Sangre Y Fuego
4) Chiva Sagrado, Mazinger Z, Payasito Hechicero vs Chamaco Angiano I, Chamaco Angiano II, The Police
5) Neutrón & Vaquero Jr. vs Loco Azteca & Ponzoan Jr.

Azteca (SUN) 01/13/2019 Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Estrella Explosiva & Vaquero Jr. vs Loco Azteca & Valkiria
2) Gladis Night & The Police vs Black Nova & Vagabundo
3) Fuerza Latina vs Espadachín Negro Jr., Sangre Y Fuego
4) Atómico vs Niño De Metal

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/49144883_336581153848013_1144225467142766592_n.png?_nc_cat=111&_nc_ohc=Sb7Omi_jn3AAX82PDkz&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=dd419c4b591e7703df547e708e565efd&oe=5ED0AD10

(Facebook)

APA (SUN) 01/06/2019 Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Ángel Guardián vs Ala De Fuego
2) Vagabundo vs Loco Azteca
3) Espadachín Negro Jr. & Gladys Night vs Guerrero Blanco & Terror Vikingo
4) Mercurio & Rey Dragón vs Sangre Y Fuego & Terror Black

2020 2019 2018

last updated: 2020-03-10 05:32

Return to Index