Auditorio de la Colonia San Felipe, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí : 2019

2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007

view only posters

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/75567381_487943398475677_7460169184526204928_o.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_oc=AQlfpAd8YPGgI8wJugpPphpdv7UnVeBD7IEXa-yLBhuvI7z9upJ44MCUXG3KBjgtv-E&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=4d5a46fecf8135024d8de2b9ea830160&oe=5E508774

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

MARK (WED) 10/30/2019 Auditorio de la Colonia San Felipe, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Edgar El Guapo & Obscuridad vs Black Ventura & Mercury
2) Leopardo, Sombra Del Misterio, Venom vs Athom Boy, Harco Boy, Pequeño Dragón
3) Heredero, Power Kid, Rey Águila vs Black Extreme, Machin Rocker, Soul Rocker
4) Relámpago (Coahuila) vs Imposible, Dinamic Black
5) Rey Tritón vs Emperador Azteca (IWRG), Draego Fly

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/71959882_1669660303165507_4652909045814919168_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_oc=AQnOg_k_H8XnZ-jZ7nQH4XJ9LbZS7zz50kERVvDkgZHimg0tG12lRevYlyeu0gjD_NE&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=511f16699bb7b50004ad62b5c67f27a6&oe=5E27F391

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

Pro Gavi (SAT) 10/12/2019 Auditorio de la Colonia San Felipe, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Black Mercury Jr., Cobra Lee, Extreme Falcón vs Ángel Fly, Desconocido, Rey Águila Jr.
2) Chocheman vs El Divino
3) Galaxy Boy, Hijo De Árabe Jr., Lu Viva, Sexy Salazar vs Flaman, Lluvia Hiedra, Mercurio, Mr. T
4) Latino vs Steel Ángel, Aero Xtreme, Furz Maligna, Black Fantasy, Heredero, Athom Boy, Rey Gato, Capitán Furia, Furia Salvaje, Furia Azul [Trofeo Leyenda Potosina]
5) Bird Boy vs Choche Jr. [hair, mask]
seems to be brother vs brother
6) El Elegido, Power Kid, Rey Águila vs Dark Panther, Kukuxklan, Psicosis II

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/69238355_1630823653715839_6090138998661971968_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_oc=AQlGHf9JUjTxEYr7EmYyMr3TPxeKfaBYt-8l7kTfxukjUjJn8bz0HjjpEQ6kE2eitZg&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=f065441e179db6bf1209215cb9e9aebe&oe=5DD5294D

(Facebook)

MARK (SAT) 08/31/2019 Auditorio de la Colonia San Felipe, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Dark Fénix & Galactus Jr. vs Black Morris & Halcón Sagrado
2) Athom Boy, Bird Boy, Galaxy Boy vs Aero Extreme, Choche Jr., Mercurio
3) Dark Panther, Rey Gato, Steel Ángel vs Extrem Power, Heredero, Power Kid
4) The Fly Borthers vs La Legion X
5) Capitán Furia & Hechicero (CMLL) vs Dragón Fly & Stuka Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/51143387_2240781955943595_2030661095894548480_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=7f1683371c01b55a944e59e943a4a5f8&oe=5CF8072E

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 02/02/2019 Auditorio de la Colonia San Felipe, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Black Mercury Jr. & Red Fénix vs Chapulín De Barrio & Rey Águilar Jr.
2) Ángel Del Aire, Edgar El Guapo, Rey Lux vs Black Ventura, Galactus Jr., Kraken
3) Black Maravilla & Omega vs Ángelus Fly & Rey Anubis and Rey Diamante & Vampri Infernal and Bastardo & Poder Satanico
4) Mr. T vs Heredero [Trofeo San Felipe 2019]
5) Coyote Azul, Coyote Azul Jr., Oro Azul vs Alas de Ángel, Rey Águila, Vaquero de Texas [Copa San Felipe 2019]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/49321445_534298907055640_2611319607499161600_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=4c088a5799fbe03524066052128aee81&oe=5CC730D7

(Facebook)

Valentino (SAT) 01/12/2019 Auditorio de la Colonia San Felipe, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Black Morris, Galactus Jr., Korita vs Ángel Del Aire, Chapulín De Barrio, Red Fénix
2) Bombon Asesino & Poder Satanica vs Asesino Jr. & Black Steel and Black Extreme Jr. & Mr. T [SLP TAG]
3) Bello Willy vs Nerón, Cimarron, Androide, Serpiente India Jr. [SLP MIDDLE]
4) Aero Kid, Ahtom Boy, El Espanol vs Alfa Omega, Atixco Jr., Rey Anubis
5) Capitán Furia, Demencía, Extreme Fly vs Danny Boy, Dragón Fly, Vaquero de Texas

source: https://scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/48407227_2192307400791051_5337318346494836736_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_ht=scontent-atl3-1.xx&oh=a3770b521c9525dcf65c0bb8494a4269&oe=5C924786

(scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

Rudy Valentino (SAT) 01/05/2019 Auditorio de la Colonia San Felipe, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí [Changed to 01/12]
1) Black Morris, Galactus Jr., Korita vs Ángel Del Aire, Chapulín De Barrio, Rey Fénix
2) Bombon Asesino & Poder Satanico vs Asesino Jr. & Black Steel and Black Extreme Jr. & Mr. T
3) Bello Willy © vs Nerón, Cimarron, Androide, Serpiente India Jr. [SLP MIDDLE]
4) Aero Kid, Athom Boy, El Espanol vs Alfa Omega, Rey Anubis, Toxico X
5) Capitán Furia, Demencía, Extreme Fly vs Danny Boy, Dragón Fly, Vaquero de Texas

2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007

last updated: 2020-01-31 05:37

Return to Index