Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí : 2019

2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001
2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982 1981
1980 1979

view only posters

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EL72cp2UYAERIz_.jpg

(Twitter)

TAO (THU) 12/19/2019 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Ángel Rebelde, Optimus, Zaeta Del Ring vs Futuro 2000, Leoparado, Relámpago Azul
2) Comandante Antrax & Kratos vs Alex Gogo & Pegaso King
3) Halcón Negro, Mary Pache, Máscarita Sagrada, May Flowers vs Coquito Amarillo, Goya Kong, Hijo Del Picudo, Yuriko
4) Drabek I, Drabek II, Ursus (Queretaro) vs Ángel Real, Rayo de Plata Jr., Uniko
5) La Bestia Del Ring & Taurus vs Hijo de LA Park & LA Park Jr.
6) Blue Demon Jr. vs Rush, LA Park

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/76697248_1707925046005699_385286470853722112_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_oc=AQlSGdbhLsC67kxWIgHi6labSwN4iey0zyvlSMhJuZdw1SWLIDU7E5fnqMzWOwOdx3I&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=1c6f436b5e12d4eae6bcc68a0c381e74&oe=5E4FE4DF

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

CMLL (SAT) 11/23/2019 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí [Globalmedia, Sabor del Ring]
1) Kukuxklan, Rey Diamante, Sexy Salazar vs Coyote Azul, Coyote Azul Jr., Oro Azul
2) Lady Dinamita & Latin Queen vs Heidi & Yedra
3) Hechicero, Hijo del Villano III, Okumura DQ Atlantis Jr., Guerrero Maya Jr., Stuka Jr.
Guerrero Maya replaced Audaz. Villano III unmasked Atlantis Jr. for the DQ.
4) Cuatrero, Forastero, Sansón b Audaz, Soberano Jr., Templario
Audaz replaced Diamante Azul (injury).
5) Ángel de Oro, Negro Casas, Niebla Roja b Euforia, Gran Guerrero, Último Guerrero

CMLL , Arredondo (WED) 10/23/2019 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí [Potosi Noticias]
1) Kukuxklan, Rey Diamante, Sexy Salazar vs Coyote Azul, Coyote Azul Jr., Oro Azul
2) Lady Dinamita & Latín Queen vs Heidy & La Hiedra
3) Hechicero, Hijo del Villano III, Okumura vs Atlantis Jr., Guerrero Maya Jr., Stuka Jr.
4) Cuatrero, Forastero, Sansón vs Diamante Azul, El Audaz, Soberano Jr.
5) Templario & Último Guerrero vs Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/69354662_1240641172763963_2857263195943337984_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_oc=AQkaq7pwbrWz6zTyg74sc3AJ6DvxXgvtS5P1XdSDN3yEiRVddpMAtBZWTC1e2IQ_Nlg&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=4a358a18a60f389771c31cdf5fd44519&oe=5E0897A4

(Facebook)

AAA , JUNIOR (WED) 10/16/2019 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Lady Shani & Vanilla Vargas vs Faby Apache & Lady Maravilla
2) Golden Magic, Hijo Del Vikingo, Myzteziz Jr. vs Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr., Tito Santana
3) ?, La Parka, Pimpinela Escarlata vs ??, Chessman, Hijo de LA Park
4) Psycho Clown vs LA Park, Pagano

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/69465641_1634838553314349_8949527688020754432_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_oc=AQmz8Pkze0RKXZt2Ed8T-246QoPRJXF8V8VTgMMI5I9Pk4XmvrUN1kbWdgJB8XBPJlo&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=b79db2d469a34d14a9b38c0401823b03&oe=5E064F7E

(Facebook)

CMLL (WED) 09/25/2019 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí [Potosinoticias, Realidad San Luis]
1) Coyote Azul, Coyote Azul Jr., Oro Azul b Futuro 2000, Mr. T, Sexy Salazar
2) Dalys & Reina Isis b La Jarochita & Latin Queen
Jarochita replaced Marclea (injury)
3) Audaz, Rayo de Plata Jr., Rey Cometa b Nitro, Rey Águila, Virus
tecnicos took 2/3.
4) Último Guerrero b Cibernético [CMLL HEAVY]
fifth defense. UG took 1/3.
5) Carístico & Volador Jr. b Místico & Terrible
Terrible replaced Dragon Lee. Caristico/Volador took falls 2 (DQ)/3.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/64499494_1567028043428734_2510329150955323392_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_oc=AQm2MA5tH5vAhr6Yfdnj7ds16k9W0f16jQfiwuO1VQnD9PtFsP8iLPhjSZLAm5UpGH8&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=4421e364ff80829cec8a8646df5e72b6&oe=5D7D579A

(Facebook)

CMLL , JAR (WED) 07/31/2019 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Aero Kid, Heredero, Rey Lux vs Ángelus Fly, Mr. T, Rey Águila
2) Shockercito & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito
3) Esfinge, Titán, Tritón vs Hijo del Villano III, Kawato San, Templario
4) Atlantis Jr., Soberano Jr., Stuka Jr. vs Cavernario, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas
5) Ángel de Oro, Carístico, Niebla Roja vs Cuatrero, Forastero, Sansón

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/57486625_1147969425364472_916354293626306560_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=7fb9807f38ec15d915770e620618c3d7&oe=5D44A071

(Facebook)

AAA TV (WED) 07/03/2019 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí [AAA, Lucha Central, thecubsfan]
1) Dinastía & Iron Kid b Arez & Látigo *  (posted by Lucha Libre AAA (Twitch))
13:28. Dinastia submitted Latigo.
2) Eterno b Dave The Clown, Villano III Jr. *  (posted by Lucha Libre AAA (Twitch))
7:08. Eterno beat Villano III Jr. with Sueno Eterno (Styles Clash)
3) Drago © b Golden Magic, Chik Tormenta [AAA LA] *  (posted by Lucha Libre AAA (Twitch))
8:34. 4th defense. Chik Tormenta becomes the first women to challenge for this title (or any of the nominal-male titles.) Drago beat Golden Magic, then was attacked by Daga.
4) Daga & Keyra b Puma King & Star Fire *  (posted by Lucha Libre AAA (Twitch)) CONQUISTA TOTAL en SAN LUIS | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
18:10. Daga used knucks to Puma to set up the win. Drago misted Daga after the match.
5) Aerostar, Lady Shani, Niño Hamburguesa b La Hiedra, Monsther Clown, Taurus *  (posted by Lucha Libre AAA (Twitch))
11:37. Aerostar pinned Monster Clown.
6) Averno, Chessman, Súper Fly b Hijo Del Vikingo, Laredo Kid, Myzteziz Jr. *  (posted by Lucha Libre AAA (Twitch)) CONQUISTA TOTAL en SAN LUIS | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
14:49. Averno beat Myzteziz with a super devil's wings, then asked for a trios title shot. Laredo Kid accepted.
7) Blue Demon Jr., Rey Escorpión, Texano Jr. b Dr. Wagner Jr., Pagano, Psycho Clown *  (posted by Lucha Libre AAA (Twitch)) CONQUISTA TOTAL en SAN LUIS | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
16:12. Demon pinned Wagner after Wagner briefly left the match following a Demon piledriver. Wagner bled a lot. Demon and the rudos beat up both Wagner sons as well.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/60466636_1541193799345492_3025776173377388544_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=01016b0aa3147d7a9a35b19247c96c34&oe=5D7409BE

(Facebook)

CMLL , FULL , JAR (WED) 05/15/2019 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Arañita, Heredero, Rey Lux vs Ángelus Fly, Mr. T, Rey Águila
2) Gallito & Microman vs Chamuel & Perico Zacarías
3) Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs Amapola & Dallys la Caribeña
4) Bárbaro Cavernario, Felino, Negro Casas vs Black Panther, Blue Panther, Blue Panther Jr.
5) Euforia, Gran Guerrero, Último Guerrero vs Místico, Valiente, Volador Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/54435879_1130420333786048_6628570439784333312_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=c23627789ab234505a80fb5fbaa35316&oe=5D485AD7

(Facebook)

AAA , JUNIORS (WED) 04/17/2019 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Big Mami & Niño Hamburguesa vs La Hiedra & Villano III Jr.
4) Hijo Del Vikingo, Laredo Kid, Myzteziz Jr. vs Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr., Tito Santana
5) Mini Maniaco vs Ángel Mortal [hair]
6) Joe Lider, La Parka, La Parka Negra vs Dave The Clown, Hijo de LA Park, Monsther Clown
7) LA Park vs Psycho Clown, Pagano

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-0/s640x640/51128970_1100512870110128_2542020782624604160_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=435157d35406a82b218cfc492213d700&oe=5CFD931B

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA , JUNIORS (WED) 03/20/2019 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Big Mami, Goya Kong, La Hiedra vs Keyra, Lady Maravilla, Star Fire
2) Argenis, Hijo Del Vikingo, Niño Hamburguesa vs Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr., Tito Santana
3) La Parka & Murder Clown vs Dave The Clown & Monsther Clown [Relevos Increíbles]
4) Myzteziz Jr., Pagano, Psycho Clown vs Joe Lider, La Parka Negra, Pentagón Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/47326460_1060736767421072_8491770730743070720_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=ae28f5c83b6b666c96314aa5614a2813&oe=5CB0D38F

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA , JUNIORS (WED) 01/16/2019 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Argenis & Vanilla vs Hijo Del Vikingo & Lady Shani
2) Dave The Clown & Monsther Clown vs Chessman & Súper Fly
3) Efecto, Mr. Marka, Vagabundo Jr. vs Blue Tiger, Gato Negro, León Blanco [mask]
4) Mamba, Máximo, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr., Tito Santana
5) La Parka & Pagano vs Rey Escorpión & Texano Jr.

2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001
2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982 1981
1980 1979

last updated: 2020-01-31 05:36

Return to Index