Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí : 2019

2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000
1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982 1981 1980
1979

view only posters

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/64499494_1567028043428734_2510329150955323392_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_oc=AQm2MA5tH5vAhr6Yfdnj7ds16k9W0f16jQfiwuO1VQnD9PtFsP8iLPhjSZLAm5UpGH8&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=4421e364ff80829cec8a8646df5e72b6&oe=5D7D579A

(Facebook)

CMLL , JAR (WED) 07/31/2019 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Aero Kid, Heredero, Rey Lux vs Ángelus Fly, Mr. T, Rey Águila
2) Shockercito & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito
3) Esfinge, Titán, Tritón vs Hijo del Villano III, Kawato San, Templario
4) Atlantis Jr., Soberano Jr., Stuka Jr. vs Cavernario, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas
5) Ángel de Oro, Carístico, Niebla Roja vs Cuatrero, Forastero, Sansón

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/57486625_1147969425364472_916354293626306560_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=7fb9807f38ec15d915770e620618c3d7&oe=5D44A071

(Facebook)

AAA TV (WED) 07/03/2019 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí [AAA, Lucha Central, thecubsfan]
1) Dinastía & Iron Kid b Arez & Látigo *  (posted by Lucha Libre AAA (Twitch))
13:28. Dinastia submitted Latigo.
2) Eterno b Dave The Clown, Villano III Jr. *  (posted by Lucha Libre AAA (Twitch))
7:08. Eterno beat Villano III Jr. with Sueno Eterno (Styles Clash)
3) Drago © b Golden Magic, Chik Tormenta [AAA LA] *  (posted by Lucha Libre AAA (Twitch))
8:34. 4th defense. Chik Tormenta becomes the first women to challenge for this title (or any of the nominal-male titles.) Drago beat Golden Magic, then was attacked by Daga.
4) Daga & Keyra b Puma King & Star Fire *  (posted by Lucha Libre AAA (Twitch))
18:10. Daga used knucks to Puma to set up the win. Drago misted Daga after the match.
5) Aerostar, Lady Shani, Niño Hamburguesa b La Hiedra, Monsther Clown, Taurus  (posted by Lucha Libre AAA (Twitch))
11:37. Aerostar pinned Monster Clown.
6) Averno, Chessman, Súper Fly b Hijo Del Vikingo, Laredo Kid, Myzteziz Jr. *  (posted by Lucha Libre AAA (Twitch))
14:49. Averno beat Myzteziz with a super devil's wings, then asked for a trios title shot. Laredo Kid accepted.
7) Blue Demon Jr., Rey Escorpión, Texano Jr. b Dr. Wagner Jr., Pagano, Psycho Clown *  (posted by Lucha Libre AAA (Twitch))
16:12. Demon pinned Wagner after Wagner briefly left the match following a Demon piledriver. Wagner bled a lot. Demon and the rudos beat up both Wagner sons as well.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/60466636_1541193799345492_3025776173377388544_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=01016b0aa3147d7a9a35b19247c96c34&oe=5D7409BE

(Facebook)

CMLL , FULL , JAR (WED) 05/15/2019 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Arañita, Heredero, Rey Lux vs Ángelus Fly, Mr. T, Rey Águila
2) Gallito & Microman vs Chamuel & Perico Zacarías
3) Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs Amapola & Dallys la Caribeña
4) Bárbaro Cavernario, Felino, Negro Casas vs Black Panther, Blue Panther, Blue Panther Jr.
5) Euforia, Gran Guerrero, Último Guerrero vs Místico, Valiente, Volador Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/54435879_1130420333786048_6628570439784333312_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=c23627789ab234505a80fb5fbaa35316&oe=5D485AD7

(Facebook)

AAA , JUNIORS (WED) 04/17/2019 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Big Mami & Niño Hamburguesa vs La Hiedra & Villano III Jr.
4) Hijo Del Vikingo, Laredo Kid, Myzteziz Jr. vs Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr., Tito Santana
5) Mini Maniaco vs Ángel Mortal [hair]
6) Joe Lider, La Parka, La Parka Negra vs Dave The Clown, Hijo de LA Park, Monsther Clown
7) LA Park vs Psycho Clown, Pagano

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-0/s640x640/51128970_1100512870110128_2542020782624604160_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=435157d35406a82b218cfc492213d700&oe=5CFD931B

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA , JUNIORS (WED) 03/20/2019 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Big Mami, Goya Kong, La Hiedra vs Keyra, Lady Maravilla, Star Fire
2) Argenis, Hijo Del Vikingo, Niño Hamburguesa vs Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr., Tito Santana
3) La Parka & Murder Clown vs Dave The Clown & Monsther Clown [Relevos Increíbles]
4) Myzteziz Jr., Pagano, Psycho Clown vs Joe Lider, La Parka Negra, Pentagón Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/47326460_1060736767421072_8491770730743070720_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=ae28f5c83b6b666c96314aa5614a2813&oe=5CB0D38F

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA , JUNIORS (WED) 01/16/2019 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Argenis & Vanilla vs Hijo Del Vikingo & Lady Shani
2) Dave The Clown & Monsther Clown vs Chessman & Súper Fly
3) Efecto, Mr. Marka, Vagabundo Jr. vs Blue Tiger, Gato Negro, León Blanco [mask]
4) Mamba, Máximo, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr., Tito Santana
5) La Parka & Pagano vs Rey Escorpión & Texano Jr.

2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000
1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982 1981 1980
1979

last updated: 2019-07-05 05:33

Return to Index