Centro Banamex, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal : 2007

2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007

IWRG, EXPO (SUN) 05/06/2007 Centro Banamex, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Airon Boy & King Boy vs Peligro & Sádico
2) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito (original) vs Espectrito I & Piratita Morgan
3) Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Suicida vs Kai, Sasaki, Yamato
4) El Dandy, El Hijo de Aníbal, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Bestia Salvaje, El Hijo del Solitario, Enterrador 2000

AULL, EXPO (SUN) 05/06/2007 Centro Banamex, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
2) Hiromi Horiguchi, Masusaki, Sai b Brian Lee, Hanaoka, Sasaki
3) Ángel Azteca Jr., Triple X, Yakuza b Eddie Cirio, Luis Cirio, Tony Cirio
4) King Star Tiger & Rocky Santana b Ghefar & Psicópata
4) Robin Maravilla, Terry 2000, Último Gladiador b Rey Krimen, Sádico, Sepulturero I

CMLL, EXPO (SUN) 05/06/2007 Centro Banamex, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Stuka Jr. & Virus b Dr. X & Ramstein
2) Ephesto, Mephisto, Terrible b Ángel Azteca Jr., Fabián el Gitano, La Máscara
3) Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Negro Casas b Máscara Año 2000, Misterioso II, Universo 2000

IWRG, EXPO (SAT) 05/05/2007 Centro Banamex, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Samba & Venom b Avisman & Macho II *
2) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde b Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro *
3) Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Villano III, Villano IV b Fabián el Gitano, Máscara Sagrada, Negro Navarro *
4) Halcón Salvaje L Veneno, Pierroth Jr., Enterrador 2000, Villano V, Bestia Salvaje, América Salvaje, El Dandy [cage, mask] *

CMLL, EXPO (SAT) 05/05/2007 Centro Banamex, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Pólvora & Vaquero
2) Arkángel de la Muerte & Hooligan b Tigre Blanco & Tigre Metálico
3) el Hijo del Pierroth, Emilio Charles Jr., Pierroth b Felino, Sagrado, Satánico
4) Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal, Hijo del Lizmark b Black Warrior, Eclipse, Olímpico

indy (SAT) 05/05/2007 Centro Banamex, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Rey Mariscal & Yakuza b Kilvan & Sky Blue
2) Furia 2000 & Silver Black b Shenji & Yuriko
3) Cripta, Lapida, Sepulcro b Disturbio, Macho Jr., Máscara Maligna (indy)

VIP, EXPO (FRI) 05/04/2007 Centro Banamex, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Tortuguillo Ninja I, Tortuguillo Ninja II, Tortuguillo Ninja III b Tortuga Mutant I, Tortuga Mutant II, Tortuga Mutant III
2) Maguito Fantasma b Jibarito, Hormiguita Atómica
3) Ángel De Los Niños, Caramelo, Súper Niño b Hormiga, Leono Guerrero, Mosca
4) Axxel, King Fish, Súper Muñeco vs Black Heart, Coco Rojo, La Furia

IWRG, EXPO (FRI) 05/04/2007 Centro Banamex, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Águila Oriental & Celestial vs Macho II & Vampiro Metálico *
2) Ave Fénix & Tiger Kid vs Trauma I & Trauma II *
3) Freelance, Suicida, Turbo vs Avisman, Black Terry, Fantasma de la Ópera *
4) Camorra, Enfermero Jr., Máscara Sagrada vs Hijo del Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Pierroth II *

CMLL, EXPO (FRI) 05/04/2007 Centro Banamex, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
2) Amapola & Hiroka b India Sioux & Marcela
3) Misterioso II, Nitro, Sangre Azteca b La Máscara, Mictlán, Valiente
4) Sagrado, Shocker, Volador Jr. b Atlantis, Averno, Mephisto

2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007

last updated: 2019-02-07 17:11

Return to Index