Centro Civico Nueva Aragon, Ecatepec, Estado de México : 2013

2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001
2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992

AAA TV (SUN) 07/07/2013 Centro Civico Nueva Aragon, Ecatepec, Estado de México [AAA]
1) Argenis & Súper Fly b Argos & Dizzy * AAA Fusión # 29, AAA Fusión, Episodio 29 (18-julio-2013) (posted by TERCERACAIDANET)
bonus match. Argenis beat Dizzy with a moonsault.
2) Alebrije, Atomic Boy, Niño Hamburguesa b Carta Brava Jr., El Apache, Mamba * Alebrije, Atomic Boy, Niño Hamburguesa vs Carta Brava Jr., El Apache, Mamba (posted by luchablogvault)
Joe Lider & Crazy Boy asked Alebrije, Cuije and Atomic Boy to join the Mexican Powers, and they said Yes! And then they won, Atomic Boy beating apache.
3) Drago, Fénix, Flamita b Pentagón Jr., Steve Pain, Último Gladiador * * Drago, Fénix, Flamita vs Pentagón Jr., Steve Pain, Último Gladiador (posted by luchablogvault)
Steve Pain's TV debut. Fenix beat Gladiador with a tornillo.
4) Alan Stone, El Elegido, Toscano b Daga, Halloween, Psicosis * AAA Fusión # 29, Fusion (posted by TERCERACAIDANET)
Halloween replaced Eita (WWL). Toscano pinned Halloween.
5) Angélico, Jack Evans, La Parka DQ Chessman, Eterno, Parka Negra * * Angélico, Jack Evans, La Parka vs Chessman, Eterno, Parka Negra (posted by luchablogvault)
Parka Negra fouled Parka, and seem to get away with it, but the fans convinced Piero to call the DQ.
6) Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Canek, Silver King, Texano Jr. * Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Canek, Silver King, Texano Jr. (posted by luchablogvault)
Canek was the unadvertised surprised. Psycho Circus still won, Psycho Clown frog splashing Silver King.

FULL (SAT) 03/16/2013 Centro Civico Nueva Aragon, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Marabunta Jr. vs Scrash
2) Calo Jr. & Charly Madrid vs Maiden & Rider
3) El Brazo, Faby Apache, Máscarita Sagrada vs Gran Apache, Mini Abismo Negro, Sexy Lady
4) El Hijo de Aníbal, El Nieto Del Santo, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Electroshock, Tinieblas Jr. vs Cien Caras Jr., el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Máscara Año 2000 Jr.

CMLL (WED) 02/20/2013 Centro Civico Nueva Aragon, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Corsario Negro Jr., Cosaco Loco, Soy Raymunda vs Darko, Driver X, Sakura
2) Goya Kong & Marcela vs Amapola & Princesa Blanca
3) Delta, Máscara Dorada, Valiente vs Pólvora, Rey Escorpión, Tiger
4) Marco Corleone, Máximo, Rush vs Euforia, Terrible, Último Guerrero

CMLL, Corsario Negro (TUE) 01/01/2013 Centro Civico Nueva Aragon, Ecatepec, Estado de México [LLNEI]
1) Black Moon & Destino vs Fúnebre (mexico) & Stigma
2) Luminer, Príncipe Extreme, Zertico vs Moria, Shadow, Vórtize
3) Demus 3:16 & Mercurio vs Astral & Último Dragóncito
4) Dr. Muerte L Corsario Negro Jr., Dr. Terror, Corsario Negro Sr., Zertico, Robin [mask, cage]
order of escape is Robin, Zertico, Corsario Negro Sr., Dr. Terror, Corsario Negro Jr. (getting the win). No name listed.
5) Atlantis & La Máscara vs Mephisto & Psicosis

2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001
2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992

last updated: 2020-06-27 05:29

Return to Index