Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México : 2017

2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002

view only posters

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/24993450_1928170827207330_3223903787631695052_n.jpg?oh=93aa700730353b6a55c5cda5f77a7035&oe=5ABA933A

(Facebook)

Lucha Memes (MON) 12/25/2017 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [+LuchaTV, Black Terry Jr. (Flickr), R de Rudo]
1) Belial, Demasiado, Flama Roja b Apolo, Kalibus, Mantra Belial, Demasiado y Flama Roja vs Calibus, Mantra y Apolo, en Lucha Memes - Función Navideña (posted by +LuchaTV)
Flama Roja replaced Impulso.
2) Demus 3:16 DQ Trauma I [super libre] Trauma I vs Demus, en Lucha Memes - Función Navideña (posted by +LuchaTV)
DQ in a super libre match when Demus hit the referee by mistake. Ref had been favoring Trauma I.
3) Alas de Acero, Aramis, El Bandido b Arez, Flamita, Súper Crazy Super Crazy, Flamita y Arez vs Aramis, Alas de Acero y Bandido, en Lucha Memes - Función Navideña (posted by +LuchaTV)
great match
4) Ricky Marvin b Trauma II Trauma II vs Ricky Marvin, en Lucha Memes - Función Navideña (posted by +LuchaTV)
crowd chanted 'otra lucha'
5) Daga b Caifan Daga vs Caifán, en Lucha Memes - Función Navideña (posted by +LuchaTV) Daga vs Caifán, en la Función Navideña de Lucha Memes *Lucha Completa* (posted by +LuchaTV)
good match
6) Corsario Negro & Drako b Sádico & Yoruba Corsario Negro Jr. y Drako vs Sádico y Yoruba, en Lucha Memes - Función Navideña (posted by +LuchaTV)
moved to the main event (because they weren't as much in a hurry.)

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4539/38346204914_645733de05_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

PROLLM (SUN) 12/17/2017 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Ángel Estrella & Príncipe vs León Tatuado & Siniestro and Inhumano & Nufasas
2) Karazu vs Mordok, Poder Guerrero
3) Argos, King Fire, Orión vs David Fly, Dr. Mortis, Iron Rider
4) Atomic Star, Rottherdam, Walrrus vs Akiba, Dalton, Stringer
5) Black Out, Leroy, Súper Brazo vs Dragón Bane, Golpeador, Ram El Carnero
6) Aramis, Guerrero Maya Jr., Jeque vs Eterno, Juana La Loca, Judas el Traidor

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4553/38834491662_6be885c689_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

PROLLM (SUN) 12/10/2017 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Arknote & Iron Rider vs Guerrero Nazi & Rusto Black
2) León Tatuado & Siniestro vs La Mosca & Pequeño Unicornio
3) Rottherdam & Walrrus vs Súper Gemelo I & Súper Gemelo II
4) Rey Profeta, Rosario Negro, Vengador vs Ahijado de la Muerte, Luis Cirio Jr., Tony Cirio Jr.
5) Black Out, Judas el Traidor, Rocky Santana vs Luis Cirio, Manny Cirio, Tony Cirio

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4528/23947012737_457faf41c4_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

PROLLM (SUN) 12/03/2017 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) David Fly vs Fire King
2) Kaito & Silver Khan vs Mordok & Poder Guerrero
3) Arkanote, Molar, Orbit 2000 vs Chicago Rush, León Tatuado, Siniestro
4) Lobo Escarlata, Rottherdam, Walrrus vs Ángel De La Tormenta, Soberbio I, Soberbio II
5) Daymar, Dragón Mistico, Milton Vanucci vs Karma, Leroy, Sultan Gargola
6) Águila Solitaria, Águila Solitaria Jr., Súper Brazo Jr. vs Black Out, Judas el Traidor, Rocky Santana

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4575/37697032975_e510b57137_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

PROLLM (SUN) 11/26/2017 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) 300, Galactus, Silver Shadow vs Karazu, Siniestro, Tigre Tatuado
2) Ángel Estrella Jr., Hell Metal, Príncipe Jr. vs Chicago Rush, Orbit 2000, Rottherdam
3) Death Metal, Kaito, Walrrus vs Bengalee, Echisero Jr., Sepulturero Jr.
4) Artillero, Hermano Muerte Jr., Hijo del Rambo vs Macho III, Macho IV, Macho V
5) Gallo Tapado Jr., Hijo de Clímax, Tesorito vs Black Out, Jeque, Judas el Traidor

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/23517861_1667815713240225_4704650545700802717_n.jpg?oh=79af61fd0ee91db50c2f4446e53116c8&oe=5A6434C7

(Facebook)

PROLLM (SUN) 11/19/2017 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Adriano & Lobo Escarlata vs King Fire & Mordok
2) Arkonte, Karazu, Siniestro vs Manchas, Mara Salvatrucha, Mr. Harris
3) Pequeña Escarlata & Sexy Danger vs Dark Lady & Kami Lion
4) Chicago Rush, Kaito, Walrrus vs Mr. Fuego, Stinger, Winner Black
5) Águila Negra, Black Out, Súper Brazo Jr. vs Daymar, Delirius, Tamus
6) Guerrero Maya Jr., Judas el Traidor, Rocky Santana vs Killer, Mercenario, Viento Negro

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4565/26478499159_a2e2f6ec3c_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

PROLLM (SUN) 11/12/2017 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Siniestro & Tigre Tatuado vs Príncipe Guardián & Silver Shadow
2) Alma Negra, Niebla Negra I, Niebla Negra II vs Death Metal, Hell Metal, Príncipe Jr.
3) Black Out, Jeque, Judas el Traidor vs Macho III, Macho IV, Macho V
4) Dinamic King & Haziel © vs Leroy & Súper Brazo Jr. [AWWA TAG]

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4446/37396251914_1f166b9c5e_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

PROLLM (SUN) 11/05/2017 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Iron Rider, Siniestro, Tigre Tatuado vs Manchas, Mara Salvatrucha, Mr. Harris
2) Alma Negra, Niebla Negra I, Niebla Negra II vs Akiba, Drago Dark, Sigma
3) Chicago Rush, Kaito, Rottherdam vs Kerubin, Rey Fuego, Winners
4) Black Out, Dinamic King, Haziel vs Leopardo Negro III, Mr. Crimen, Viento Negro
5) Jeque, Judas el Traidor, Rocky Santana vs Killer, Mercenario, Shu el Guerrero

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/22555220_493144471060137_8133622623391274573_n.jpg?oh=9d32dfeaadd87aced58b5639dfc9fba0&oe=5A72FDD8

(Facebook)

PROLLM (SUN) 10/29/2017 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Arknote, Lobo Escarlata, Lobo Escarlata Jr. vs Karazu, Morduk, Siniestro
2) Ángel De La Tormenta, Demonio Baltazar, Forastero vs Niebla Negra I, Niebla Negra II, Niebla Negra Jr.
3) Black Out, Dinamic King, Haziel vs Leroy, Súper Brazo Jr., Zaeta Lucha Libre Coacalco (posted by makuilpoali ixtin)
4) Ángel Del Amor, Súper Terry, Terry 2000 vs Ciber Punk, Golden, Judas el Traidor

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4452/23910253908_9c770ed709_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

PROLLM (SUN) 10/22/2017 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Iron Rider & Tigre Tatuado vs Krazu & Siniestro
2) Arknote, Kaito, Orbit 2000 vs Chicago Rush, Genio Rojo, Walrrus
3) Aeronix, Demonio Baltazar, Forastero vs Niebla Negra I, Niebla Negra II, Niebla Negra III
4) Blac Out, Dinamic King, Haziel vs Leroy, Súper Brazo Jr., Zaeta
5) Hip Hop Man, Mosca (Argentina), Pleitto Castillo vs Golden, Judas el Traidor, Rocky Santana

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DI0w4e8VwAA6ab4.jpg:large

(Twitter)

PROLLM (SUN) 10/15/2017 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Adriano & Siniestro DRAW King Fire & León Tatuado
2) Genio Rojo b Forastero, Demonio Baltazar, Kaito, Karazu, Haziel, Rottherdam, Walrrus, Dinamic King, Poder Guerrero, Chicago Rush, Arkonte [Trofeo 20 Aniversario]
3) Marcela, Princesa Sugehit, Sanely b Amapola, La Seductora, Reina Isis Marcela, Princesa Sugehit y Sanely vs Amapola, La Seductora y Reyna I, Coacalco 20 Aniversario (posted by +LuchaTV) Marcela, Princesa Sugehit y Sanely vs Amapola, Reina Isis y la Seductora (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
4) Nitro & Sangre Azteca b Blue Panther Jr. & Virus and Iron Love & Judas el Traidor and Atomic Star & Jeque Lucha de Cuatro Esquinas CMLL - Independientes, Coliseo Coacalco 20 Aniversario (posted by +LuchaTV) Nitro y Sangre Azteca vs Jeque y Atomick Star vs Blue Panther Jr y Virus vs Judas e Iron Love (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
Atomic Star replaced Tony Rivera. Panther & Virus could not get along. Nitro & Azteca beat Iron Love & Judas el Traidor.
5) El Golpeador, Shu el Guerrero, Súper Crazy DQ Euforia, Terrible, Último Guerrero Súper Crazy, Shu El Guerrero y El Golpeador vs Último Guerrero, Euforia y El Terrible (posted by +LuchaTV) Ultimo Guerrero, Euforia y Terrible vs Shu el Guerrero, Súper Crazy y Golpeador (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
Shu el Guerrero replaced el Golpeador. Terrible replaced Dragon Rojo. Euforia fouled Super Crazy for the DQ. Shu wants a match with Ultimo
6) Magnífico b Daga, Eterno Daga vs Eterno vs El Magnífico, Coliseo Coacalco 20 Aniversario (posted by +LuchaTV) Daga vs Eterno vs Magnifico en el 20 Aniversario de la Arena Coliseo Coacalco (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
Daga suffered a shoulder injury.
7) Juana La Loca L Aramis, Impulso, Wotan, Arez, Belial, Golden, Aeronix, Kalibus, Black Out [hair, mask] Golden gana la cabellera de Juana La Loca en Coacalco 20 Aniversario (posted by +LuchaTV) Golden vs Juana la Loca   ¡¡¡ CABELLERA vs CABELLERA !!! (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Lucha de Legiones con máscaras y cabelleras en juego, Coacalco 20 Aniversario (posted by +LuchaTV) Máscaras y Cabelleras en juego en el 20 Aniversario de la Arena Coliseo Coacalco (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
Golden took Juana La Loca's hair.

Event Notes: 20th Anniversary show

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4501/37238077910_6bc86ee37e_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

PROLLM (SUN) 10/08/2017 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Arkonte & Kaito vs Iron Rider & Karazu
2) Genio Rojo, Rottherdam, Walrrus vs Akiba, Dalton, Tláloc
3) Apolo, Black Out, Niebla Negra I, Niebla Negra Jr. vs Águila Enmascarada, Cometa, Sparta, Triturador
4) Aeronix, Dinamic King, Forastero vs Bristol, Rugido, Viento Negro
5) Iron Love, Judas el Traidor, Justiciero, Magnífico vs Andy Barrow, Mercenario, Shu el Guerrero, Súper Pinocho

source: https://scontent-dft4-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/21617747_10156288869374947_6521975319017047284_n.jpg?oh=76f72de54e0af82dcd40a0570ebce7c4&oe=5A4A116B

(scontent-dft4-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

Lucha Memes (SUN) 10/01/2017 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [+LuchaTV, Black Terry Jr., R de Rudo]
1) Notorius Fly & Psycho Kid b Ciclón Infernal & Súper Dragons
2) Aramis b Sansón Facebook video (posted by TotalmenteLucha) Sansón vs Aramis, en Lucha Memes (posted by +LuchaTV)
Aramis asked for a trios title shot.
3) Titán (CMLL) b Imposible Facebook video (posted by TotalmenteLucha) Titán vs Imposible, en Lucha Memes (posted by +LuchaTV)
a rainstorm hit the show during this match
4) Tiger b Impulso [falls count anywhere] Facebook video (posted by TotalmenteLucha) Impulso vs Tiger, en Lucha Memes (posted by +LuchaTV)
Tiger submitted Impulso on the outside (the first fall attempted anywhere beyond the ring) for the win.
5) El Bandido DCOR Soberano Jr. Bandido vs Soberano Jr., en Lucha Memes (posted by +LuchaTV) Facebook video (posted by TotalmenteLucha) Soberano Jr. vs Bandido, en Lucha Memes *Lucha Completa* (posted by +LuchaTV)
Not the title match had been advertised - Soberano didn't bring his title, claimed he'd come back to defend it some other time - and both men battled outside for the non-finish. Soberano cut up a hand during the match and needed it patched up during (and after) the match.
6) Caifan b 19 Y Medio, Gato De Ecatepec, Fresero Jr., Garrobo Punk, Hormiga Atómica, Tortuguillo Ninja, Súper Panda, Skarlet, Golden, Mike, Ant Khan, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18 [Memes Rumble] Facebook video (posted by TotalmenteLucha) Memes Rumble 2017, en Lucha Memes (posted by +LuchaTV) Memes Rumble en Coacalco (posted by R de Rudo)
Caifan returned to win.

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4396/37036662222_8d51901291_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

PROLLM (SUN) 09/17/2017 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Arkonte & Orbit 2000 vs Iron Rider & Karazu
2) Genio Rojo, Kaito, Mazicito vs Corak, Luigi Star, Walrrus Lucha Libre Coacalco (posted by makuilpoali ixtin)
3) Alma Negra, Flama Fugaz, Ih Ela vs Baby Judas, Legion, Ojo De Halcón
4) Aeronix, Black Out, Chicago Rush, Kalibus, Rottherdam vs Criatura Azteca, Dragón Horus, Eclipse, Iron Kat, Kadaverico
5) Guerrero Maya Jr., Haziel, Juana La Loca vs Iron Love, Judas el Traidor, Magnífico

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/21271225_474673712907213_7243675980028546668_n.jpg?oh=da4ccc635db0d8391e32c3add4a801a7&oe=5A504B16

(Facebook)

Liga de las Sombras (SUN) 09/10/2017 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [R de Rudo]
1) Kadafi Jr. b Desastre Jr., Biosfera
2) Darknes b Toro Azteca
3) Ángel Suicida & Nova b Abdiel & Tekno
4) Arión b Emperador X, Sombra Metálica
5) Eligor, Quetzal (Luchador), Taurino b Celestial Boy, Hausser, Sumed Black
6) Atomik Star & Eterno b Aramis & Hijo del Alebrije
Atomik snuck in a mask pull on Alebrije.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/20992681_1808936109130803_4460198663451693203_n.jpg?oh=9a5dc5f0edb52b1314e02f0c9c877288&oe=5A21AF70

(Facebook)

Lucha Memes (SUN) 09/03/2017 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [+LuchaTV, Black Terry Jr. (Flickr), Fuego en el Ring]
1) Judas el Traidor b Avisman Avisman vs Judas El Traidor, en Chairo Bill Vol. 3 (posted by +LuchaTV)
2) Silueta b Quetzal Silueta vs Diosa Quetzal, en Chairo Bill Vol. 3 (posted by +LuchaTV)
3) Corsario Negro Jr. & Drako b Alas de Acero, Aramis, Iron Kid Corsario Negro Jr. y Drako vs Aramis, Iron Kid y Alas de Acero, en Chairo Bill Vol. 3 (posted by +LuchaTV)
2 v 3. Great match.
4) Hechicero b Kojima Hechicero vs Kojima, en Chairo Bill Vol. 3 (posted by +LuchaTV) Hechicero vs Kojima, en Chairo Bill Vol. 3 *Lucha Completa* (posted by +LuchaTV)
Mima Shimoda seconded Kojima.
5) Makabre b Keyra Keira vs Makabre, en Chairo Bill Vol. 3 (posted by +LuchaTV)
hard hitting match. Keyra was injured before the finish.
6) Virus b Aeroboy Virus vs Aero Boy, en Chairo Bill Vol. 3 (posted by +LuchaTV)
good match

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4439/35944878934_b26eef91e2_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

PROLLM (SUN) 08/27/2017 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Arkonte, Holocausto, Kaito vs Genio Rojo, Karazu, Walrrus
2) Chicago Rush, Niebla Negra I, Niebla Negra Jr. vs Ángel Estrella Jr., Death Metal, Príncipe Jr.
3) Black Out, Demonio Baltazar, Forastero vs Dragón Bane, Golpeador, Ram El Carnero
4) Haziel & Magnífico vs Aeronix & Jeque and Atomic Star & Eterno and Dinamic King & Judas el Traidor

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/20842001_466737517034166_5242743365985187286_n.jpg?oh=a697ca38645d3cbacb90bc54eb5da8e3&oe=5A2AFE93

(Facebook)

PROLLM (SUN) 08/20/2017 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Arkonte & Kaito vs Karazu & Walrrus
2) Galactar & Orbit 2000 vs Genio Rojo & Rottherdam
3) Ángel Estrella Jr., Death Metal, Príncipe Jr. vs Chicago Rush, Niebla Negra I, Niebla Negra Jr.
4) Blackout, Demonio Baltazar, Forastero vs Dragón Bane, Golpeador, Ram El Carnero
5) Aeronix & Tony Rivera vs Kalibus & Magnífico and Dinamic King & Judas el Traidor and Haziel & Iron Love

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4388/36088257540_723e31dc3e_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

indy (SUN) 08/13/2017 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Asterik & Galaktor vs Genio Rojo & Rottherdam
2) Dragón Horus, Eclipse, Rayado vs Cadavérico, Chicago Rush, Criatura Azteca
3) Ángel Estrella Jr., Guerrero 2000, Volaris vs Forastero, Hell Metal, Max Lion
4) Aeronix, Atomic Star, Black Out vs Demonio Baltazar, Federal I, Federal II
5) Dinamic King, Eterno, Haziel vs Iron Love, Judas el Traidor, Kalibus

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/20638710_338602996589882_30728575193717145_n.jpg?oh=caebc34b31c796062cfe016981fafc11&oe=59F5AFAE

(Facebook)

PROLLM (SUN) 08/06/2017 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Arknote & Iron Rider vs Máscara Morada & Rey Fuego
2) Kaito, Rottherdam, Walrrus vs Águila Real, Black Relámpago, The Black Pistol
3) Demonio Baltazar, Forastero, Orbit 2000 vs Absalon King, Murciélago Infernal, Rayo Rojo
4) Black Out, Dinamic King, Haziel vs Fire Boy, Hijo Del Mercenario, Ojos De Fuego
5) Golden, Juana La Loca, Karma vs Albatros, Ojo De Tigre, Ojo de Tigre Jr.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-0/p526x296/20294016_458041871237064_8448369873808339960_n.jpg?oh=cbbdef9473e122e54dc14516fa7b3f6e&oe=59ED6C35

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

PROLLM (SUN) 07/30/2017 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Arknote vs Iron Rider
2) Kaito, Karazu, Orbit 2000 vs Chicago Rush, Rottherdam, Walrrus
3) Brazo Cibernético Jr., Doberman Jr., Principe Odín Jr. vs Daymon, Demonio Baltazar, Forastero
4) Guerrero Del Bronx, Hechicero Jr., Hijo del Rambo vs Aeronix, Black Out, Haziel
5) Climax Jr., Falcón Jr., Gallo Tapado Jr., Halcón Jr. vs Dinamic King, Iron Love, Judas el Traidor, Magnífico

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4324/35624918480_09b447a944_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

PROLLM (SUN) 07/23/2017 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [makuilpoali ixtin]
1) Arkonte, Bengala Jr., Gallo Frances, Kaito vs Chicago Rush, Corrosivo, Karazu, Rottherdam
2) Aeronix, Dinamic King, Haziel vs Gemelo Pantera I, Gemelo Pantera II, Pantera Blanca Jr.
3) Black Out vs Daymon [hair] Lucha Cabellera vs Cabellera Daymon vs Black Out 23 07 17 coliseo coacalco (posted by REPORTE LUCHA)
4) Águila Solitaria Jr., Gallo Tapado Jr., Guerrero Maya Jr. vs Iron Love, Magnífico, Tony Ribera
5) Águila Solitaria vs Judas el Traidor Aguila Solitaria VS Judas Coliseo Coacalco 23717 (posted by REPORTE LUCHA)

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DDxoZHcVoAA6N7l.jpg:large

(Twitter)

Lucha Memes (SAT) 07/15/2017 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [+LuchaTV, Fuego en el Ring]
1) Fulgor I, Fulgor II, Látigo b Astrolux, Baby Star Jr., Black Metal Chairo Squad vs Indy Nation, Lucha Memes en Coliseo Coacalco (posted by +LuchaTV)
Latigo replaced Septimo Rayo
2) Arez b Demonio Infernal Arez vs Demonio Infernal, Lucha Memes en Coliseo Coacalco (posted by +LuchaTV)
3) El Bandido b Tarantula (Laguna) Bandido vs Tarántula, Lucha Memes en Coliseo Coacalco (posted by +LuchaTV) Bandido vs Tarántula, mejores momentos (posted by R de Rudo)
4) Belial, Impulso, Keira b Alas de Acero, Aramis, Iron Kid Highlights: Kamikazes vs Belial, Arez y Keyra (posted by R de Rudo) Keyra, Arez y Belial vs Aramis, Iron Kid y Alas de Acero, Lucha Memes en Coacalco (posted by +LuchaTV)
5) Extreme Tiger b Virus Xtreme Tiger vs Virus, en Lucha Memes (Lucha Completa) (posted by +LuchaTV) Xtreme Tiger vs Virus, Lucha Memes en Coliseo Coacalco (posted by +LuchaTV)
6) Trauma I & Trauma II b Freelance & Mike Segura Los Traumas vs Freelance y El Suicida, Lucha Memes en Coliseo Coacalco (posted by +LuchaTV)

Event Notes: Dark Angel and William Regal were in attendance.

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4207/35780281556_2f2cca183b_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

PROLLM (SUN) 07/09/2017 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [makuilpoali ixtin (YouTube)]
1) Arkanote & Kaito vs Molar & Xtasis
2) Genio Rojo & Orbit 2000 vs Rottherdam & Walrrus
3) Black Out, Chico Rush, Erick Rivera vs Daymon, Forastero, Jhon Crazy
4) Gemelo Pantera I, Gemelo Pantera II, Pantera Blanca vs Aeronix, Ciber Punk, Dinamic King
5) Águila Solitaria, Águila Solitaria Jr., Tony Rivera vs Iron Love, Judas el Traidor, Magnífico

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DDVf-LUU0AAFpZn.jpg:large

(Twitter)

PROLLM (SUN) 07/02/2017 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [makuilpoali ixtin (Music Video)]
1) Ángel Del Nevado & Dark vs Demonio Baltazar & Forastero
2) Aeronix, Arkanote, Black Out, Diamond, Kaito, Potrillo, Walrrus vs Ángel Estrella, Bomber Boy, Idolatrico, Príncipe Guardián, Príncipe Jr., Skyla, Volaris Torneo cibernetico Coacalco VS Promo lucha 2717 (posted by REPORTE LUCHA)
Coacalco vs Promo Lucha
3) Gemelo Pantera I, Gemelo Pantera II, Pantera Blanca Jr. vs Dinamic King, Haziel, Histeria Jr.
4) Gallo Tapado Jr. & Solar I vs Águila Solitaria & Águila Solitaria Jr. and Iron Love & Mano Negra Jr. and Ciber Punk & Judas el Traidor
5) Magnífico © vs Jeque [PROLLM UNIVERSAL] campeonato Jeque vs Magnifico (posted by REPORTE LUCHA)

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/18953075_1709854879038927_4697357429763794073_n.jpg?oh=bd4f2deeb182ac06f2b25778c2140bd7&oe=59A8F334

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

Lucha Memes (SUN) 06/18/2017 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [+LuchaTV, Black Terry Jr. (Flickr)]
1) Alas de Acero & Aramis b King Rocker (Puebla) & Rey Samuray (Puebla)
2) Toxin b Arkalis
3) Arez, Belial, Impulso b Blue Tiger (Puebla), Hijo Del Vikingo, Perverso Jr. (Puebla)
4) Rey Apocalipsis b Eterno
5) Demus 3:16 b Iron Kid Iron Kid vs Demus, en Chairos vs Poblanos de Lucha Memes (posted by +LuchaTV)
Good but hard hitting match. Demus continued to attack Iron Kid after the match until Alas de Acero & Aramis made the save. Demus said he was coming after all three Kamikazes.
6) Multifacetico (Puebla) & Prayer b Sádico & Toxin
Toxin replaced Terry 2000 (might explain why it's last if they were waiting for him). Prayer suffered a knee injury.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/18893242_433582033683048_4699402331106925768_n.jpg?oh=056344a0592dc8a2cf529ad469ee6a32&oe=599BBAA3

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

PROLLM (SUN) 06/11/2017 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Arkonte, Eddy Santos, Kaito, Orbit 2000, Zuka vs Genio Rojo, Lady Judas, Molar, Pulk Zombie, Rottherdam [cibernetico]
2) Chicago Rush, Forastero, Leroy, Walrrus vs Ángel Estrella, Príncipe Jr., Skila, Volaris
3) Aeronix, Black Out, Súper Brazo Jr. vs Macho III, Macho IV, Macho V
4) Death Metal & Jeque vs Ciber Punk & Judas el Traidor and Tony Rivera & Vaquero Ribera and Dinamic King & Magnífico Lucha Libre Coacalco (posted by makuilpoali ixtin)

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/C-cbCqdUAAA41sh.jpg:large

(Twitter)

Rey Gato (SUN) 06/04/2017 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [Estrellas del RIng]
1) Imperio, King, Quetzal b Canario, Novasonic, Prehispanic King, Quetzal e Imperio vs Novasonic, Prehispanic y Cadillac en la Coliseo Coacalco (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Novasonic, Prehispanic y Canario VS King, quetzal e Imperio (posted by Adrian Martinez)
2) Lunatik Fly & Lunatik Xtreme b Fly Star & Toxin and Keiser Drago & Osiris Lunatik Extreme y Lunatik Extreme vs Freelance y Toxin Boy vs Osiris y Keiser Drago. (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Lunatik Fly y Lunatik Xtrem VS Toxin y Freelance VS Kaiser y Osiris (posted by Adrian Martinez)
3) Gallo Frances, Johnny Idol, Pantera I b Apolo Estrada Jr., Cerebro Negro, Heddi Karaoui Cerebro Negro, Apolo Estrada y Heddi Karaoui VS Gallito Frances, El pantera y Johnny Idol (posted by Adrian Martinez) Johnny Idol, Pantera Primero y el Gallo Francés vs Cerebro Negro, Apolo Estrada Jr y  Heddi Karoui (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
debut of Gallo Frances. Heddi & Cerbero Negro replaced Rey Gato & Sam Adonis
4) Lilith Dark DCOR Dulce Luna Lilith Dark VS Dulce Luna (posted by Adrian Martinez) Lilith Dark vs Dulce Luna mano a mano en la Arena Coliseo Coacalco (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
5) Alan Extreme & Drako b Corsario Negro Jr. & Dinamic Black Corsario Negro y Dinamic Black VS Drako y Alan Xtreme (posted by Adrian Martinez) Drako y Alan Extreme vs Corsario Negro Jr y Dinamik Black en la Arena Coliseo Coacalco (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
changed from a three way w/Aeroboy to a tag match with La Fortaleza
6) Dick Togo & Douki b Dr. Cerebro & Hanaoka Dick Togo y Dowky vs Dr. Cerebro y Hanaoka en la Arena Coliseo Coacalco (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Dr. Cerebro y Hanaoka VS Douke y Dick Togo (posted by Adrian Martinez)
Togo & Cerebro had a hold versus hold segment. Togo snuck in a foul on Hanaoka.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/l/t1.0-9/18403428_1674205379270544_8827437018109367947_n.jpg?oh=e5b95005878ebd772ed601b9e60d472c&oe=59C25042

(Facebook)

Lucha Memes (SUN) 05/21/2017 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [+LuchaTV, Black Terry Jr. (Flickr)]
1) Ángel De La Tormenta & Filder b Dragón Force & Príncipe Mexica
Principe Mexica replaced Cometa. Money thrown in
2) 19 Y Medio b Gato De Ecatepec El Gato de Ecatepec vs El 19 y 1/2, Lucha Memes en Coliseo Coacalco (posted by +LuchaTV)
3) Eterno b Komander Eterno vs Komander, Lucha Memes en Coliseo Coacalco (posted by +LuchaTV) Eterno vs. Komander 5/20/17 Memes Coacalco (posted by Doradafan)
4) Alas de Acero & Iron Kid b Keira & Lady Maravilla Keira y Lady Maravilla vs Iron Kid y Alas de Acero, en Lucha Memes (Lucha Completa) (posted by +LuchaTV)
Keira & Maravilla want a rematch
5) Black Dragón, Demonio Infernal, Dragón Negro b Arez, Belial, Impulso Los Indystrongtibles vs Demonio Infernal, Black Dragon y Dragón Negro, Lucha Memes Coacalco (posted by +LuchaTV)
6) Aramis b Star Jr. Star Jr. vs Aramis, mano a mano en Lucha Memes, Coliseo Coacalco (posted by +LuchaTV)
7) Marcela b Silueta Marcela vs Silueta, Lucha Memes en Coliseo Coacalco (posted by +LuchaTV)
money thrown in
8) Hechicero b Solar I Solar vs Hechicero, mano a mano en Lucha Memes en Coliseo Coacalco (posted by +LuchaTV)
money thrown in

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4156/34529407171_5f0165bfa7_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

PROLLM (SUN) 05/14/2017 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Genio Rojo, Kaito, Walrrus vs Black Relámpago, Príncipe Rojo, Rey Fuego
2) Zuka vs Baby Judas
3) Demonio Baltazar, Jhon Crazy, Orbit 2000 vs Black Police, Jorge El Salvaje, Kronos King
4) Aeronix, Black Out, Ciber Punk vs Absalon King, Murciélago Infernal, Rayo Rojo
5) Iron Love, Judas el Traidor, Magnífico vs Albatros, Kratoz, Ojo De Tigre

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/18300957_416510548723530_7674745695421846192_n.jpg?oh=521737c32deae18083425ffd206c060d&oe=59B62325

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

PROLLM (SUN) 05/07/2017 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [makuilpoali ixtin]
1) Arkanote & Molar vs Black Danger & Bomber Boy
2) Orbit 2000 & Zuka vs Baby Judas & Chicago Rush
3) Kaito, Rottherdam, Walrrus vs Ángel Estrella, Death Metal, Príncipe Jr.
4) Black Out, Ciber Punk, Haziel vs Macho III, Macho IV, Macho V
5) Jeque, Judas el Traidor, Magnífico vs Maldito, Oficial AK47, Samot

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/18158011_1505482352835973_4667673444484547786_n.jpg?oh=e07d2062d77170d0e6123a6d994dc056&oe=598B5C98

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

PROLLM (SUN) 04/30/2017 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Arkonte & Kaito vs Genio Rojo & Genio Rojo 3G
2) Baby Judas, Chicago Rush, Walrrus vs Molar, Orbit 2000, Zuka
3) Demonio Baltazar vs Dinamic King, Ciber Punk, Leroy, Black Out, Mimo Dark, Crei Stone Jr., Súper Terry Jr., Malevolo, Gran Kalifa [Trofeo Coliseo 2017, cibernetico]
4) Súper Brazo Jr., Terry 2000, Tony Rivera vs Judas el Traidor, Magnífico, Yakuza
5) Aeronix © vs Peligro [COSMOS CHAMP] Lucha Libre Coacalco (posted by makuilpoali ixtin)

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/17342479_1593943017296781_1615572161670001481_n.jpg?oh=6f1e00520d64a931b58d955ace8e9925&oe=596A97BC

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

Chilanga Mask (SUN) 04/23/2017 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [+LuchaTV, MedioTiempo, Rudo Vision (Highlights)]
1) Niño De Cobre b Jerry Calavera, Diablo Jr., Inmortal, Glenn Calavera, Novasonic
The Hermanos Calaveras replaced Freelance and Ryan Kidd. Nino de Cobre (who appears to be trying to switch to simply Cobre) beat Diablo Jr. Good match.
2) Fly Star b Shiryu Dragón, Maldito Jr., Caifan III, Terremoto Negro
no Fly Star, so they worked a five way instead of a trios. Fly Star beat Dragon.
3) Centvrión, Dragón Fly, Impulso b Lokillo, Mr. Leo, Próximo (Baja California)
good match, money thrown in
4) Aero Boy b Bestia 666
Bestia 666 replaced Dave Crist
5) The Platino L Solar I, Makabre, Trauma I, Trauma II, Black Terry, Mr. Maldito [ruleta de la muerte] 5ta Lucha IV Aniversario ChilangaMask   Solar VS BlackTerry VS Makabre VS Trauma I vs Trauma II VS M (posted by Tijuana Pro Wrestling) Ruleta de la Muerte en el IV Aniversario de Chilanga Mask (posted by +LuchaTV)
in a surprise, Trauma II took the mask of The Platino. (Most seemed to guess Makabre was losing.) Platino is Oscar René Castillo Castellanos, 39 years old, 18 years a luchador, from Tijuana. Bloody match.
6) Hanson & Raymond Rowe b Extreme Tiger & Rey Fénix (US)
merging of two announced matches (Rowe/Hanson and Tiger/Fenix). Very good match.
7) Miedo Extremo b Masada (Texas), Wotan
Muedo defeated Masada

source: https://scontent-iad3-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/17883980_404888269885758_4874149641561075811_n.jpg?oh=8c41ff97c0dfdf1986e89614cab32fb7&oe=59520AE2

(scontent-iad3-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

PROLLM (SUN) 04/16/2017 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Arkonte, Kaito, Molar vs Genio Rojo 3G, Rottherdam, Walrrus Lucha Libre Coacalco (posted by makuilpoali ixtin)
2) Demonio Baltazar, Imperio Negro, Jimsan vs Karma, Malevolo, Rey Justicia
3) Aeronix, Black Out, Dinamic King vs Gran Kalifa, Mimo Dark, Peligro
4) Judas el Traidor & Magnífico vs Guerrero Maya Jr. & Virus

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-0/p526x296/17795766_401474820227103_5700168730029889078_n.jpg?oh=ee9badb7e893f2034538d94711841a21&oe=5997A996

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

PROLLM (SUN) 04/09/2017 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Arkonte, Kaito, Molar vs Genio Rojo 3G, Genio Rojo Jr., Walrrus Lucha Libre Coacalco (posted by makuilpoali ixtin)
2) Antheus, Baby Judas, Última Sombra vs Deirus, Eddy Santos, Viajero Jr. Lucha Libre Coacalco (posted by makuilpoali ixtin)
3) Gran Kalifa & Orbit 2000 vs Chicago Rush & Rey Justicia
4) Aeronix, Black Out, Dinamic King vs Malevolo, Mimo Dark, Peligro Lucha Libre Coacalco (posted by makuilpoali ixtin)
5) Dragosth, Juana La Loca, Magnífico vs Gargola Xtreme, Golden, Judas el Traidor Lucha Libre Coacalco (posted by makuilpoali ixtin)

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/16938536_1291605974260962_1302161895284457337_n.jpg?oh=102ca8bfb78466138ad94ac1cb817978&oe=59390836

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

LLP (SUN) 04/02/2017 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [+LuchaTV, Estrellas del Ring]
1) Aramis & Atomic Star b Araña de Plata & Iron Kid and Epidemia & Toxin Aramis y Atomic Star vs Toxin y Epidemia vs Iron Kid y Araña de Plata Jr. (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
2) Rey Cometa b Suicida, Arez Rey Cometa vs Mike Segura vs Arez en la Arena Coliseo Coacalco. (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
3) Diva Salvaje, Freelance, Lady Maravilla, Yoruba b Demasiado, Keira, Kilvan, Sádico Lady Maravilla, Yoruba, Diva Salvaje y Freelance vs Keira, Demasiado, Kilvan y Sádico. (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
4) Magnífico & Robin Maravilla DRAW Hijo del Rambo & Judas el Traidor Judas el Traidor y el Hijo de Rambo vs Robin Maravilla y el Magnifico. (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
5) Cadillac, Dinamic Black, Eterno b Demonio Infernal, Fresero Jr., Masamune Eterno, Cadillac y Dinamik Black vs Fresero Jr, Demonio Infernal y Masamune. (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
Masamune replaced Sable
6) Mr. Cóndor & Trauma I b Gallego & Trauma II Trauma I y Romano García vs Trauma II y el Gallego. (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
Trauma I submitted Gallego

source: https://farm3.staticflickr.com/2868/33437800332_ca4a4cde26_b.jpg

(farm3.staticflickr.com)

PROLLM (SUN) 03/26/2017 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Kaito, Orbit 2000, Pequeño Halcón vs Corsario, SWAT, Torbellino
2) Black Out, Chicago Rush, Imperial Jr. vs Death Metal, Deirus, Kid Jaguar
3) Demonio Baltazar, Dinamic King, Forastero vs Macho III, Macho IV, Macho V
4) Aeronix © vs Ángel Estrada Jr. [COSMOS CHAMP]
5) Tony Rivera vs Ojo De Halcón ©, Magnífico ©, Jeque © [hair, ? CHAMP]

source: https://farm4.staticflickr.com/3701/32636562283_e83546d8c8_b.jpg

(therealfredo)

PROLLM (SUN) 03/19/2017 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [makuilpoali ixtin (music video)]
1) Arkonte, Estrella Negra, Kaito vs Genio Rojo, Rottherdam, Zilvan
2) Aeronix, Black Out, Leroy vs Ángel Estrella Jr., Death Metal, Hijo de Black Man
3) Bufalo & Swatty vs Medics I & Medics II
4) Demonio Baltazar, Haziel, Súper Brazo Jr. vs Macho III, Macho IV, Macho V
5) Magnífico & Tony Rivera vs Jeque & Ojo De Halcón

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/17190351_387627291611856_3311294519609682361_n.jpg?oh=d51306be26c421622c63f01f1b7d1c5d&oe=5963DE48

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

PROLLM (SUN) 03/12/2017 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [makuilpoali ixtin (highlights 2), makuilpoali ixtin (highlights)]
1) Arkonte, Kaito, Molar vs Black Danger, Bomber Boy, King Metal
2) Alma Negra, Black Out, Morbius vs Idolatrico, Max Lion, Príncipe Jr.
3) Alma Negra, Chicago Rush, Rottherdam vs Hell Metal, Rey Estruendo, Volaris
4) Aeronix, Dinamic King, Haziel vs Ángel Estrella Jr., Death Metal, Hijo De Blackman
5) Demonio Baltazar, Forastero, Judas el Traidor, Magnífico vs Jeque, Macho III, Macho IV, Macho V

source: https://farm1.staticflickr.com/767/32385770543_efd01df14f_b.jpg

(therealfredo)

PROLLM (SUN) 03/05/2017 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [makuilpoali ixtin (highlights)]
1) Kaito & Molar vs Arkonte & Rottherdam
2) Alma Negra, Black Out, Morbius vs Ahijado de la Muerte, Cometa Blanco, Mosca II
3) Chicago Rush & Orbit 2000 vs Rusto Black & Unicornio
4) Black Iron, Leroy, Súper Brazo Jr. vs Luis Cirio Jr., Titan Del Espacio, Tony Cirio Jr.
5) Judas el Traidor, Magnífico, Tony Rivera vs Luis Cirio, Manny Cirio, Tony Cirio

source: https://farm1.staticflickr.com/418/33003641796_85f2f1d3be_b.jpg

(farm1.staticflickr.com)

PROLLM (SUN) 02/26/2017 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Lorihem & Mr. Barrio vs Genio Rojo & Rottherdam
2) Chicago Rush & Kaito vs Demoledor Azteca & Príncipe Rojo
3) Alma Negra, Black Out, Morbius vs Absalon King, Rayo Rojo, Talud Gs
4) Aeronix, Dinamic King, Haziel vs Jorge El Salvaje, Kratoz, Murciélago Infernal
5) Jeque, Judas el Traidor, Magnífico vs Albatros, Ojo De Tigre, Ojo de Tigre Jr.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/16684063_1540514519306298_4149215960805579611_n.jpg?oh=0ca7611725018ad8ac14bff0595903e2&oe=58FF9786

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

Lucha Memes (SUN) 02/19/2017 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [@TKD_117, +LuchaTV, Black Terry Jr. (Flickr), Estrellas del Ring, R de Rudo]
1) Demasiado & Diva Salvaje b Baby Star & Black Metal
2) Corsario Negro Jr. & Drako b Totem I & Totem II
money thrown in
3) Demus 3:16 b Astrolux Demus 316 destrozó a Astrolux (posted by R de Rudo)
Astrolux looked good before Demus destroyed him.
4) Virus b Belial
very good match
5) Black Terry & Negro Navarro © b El Cuatrero & Sansón [Arena Coliseo TAG] Black Terry y Negro Navarro acabaron con Sansón y Cuatrero (posted by R de Rudo)
first defense. Good match.
6) Alas de Acero & Iron Kid © b Dragón Negro & Sádico [EdM TAG]
Crazy match.
7) Yoshitatsu b Aramis
Short match. Aramis looked good.
8) Hechicero b Ronnie Mendoza
best match on the show

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-0/p526x296/16640646_1270050056375798_5227850641250403959_n.jpg?oh=c0838b32945650c17789910c84b762ef&oe=593E72F4

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

PROLLM (SUN) 02/12/2017 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Idolatrico & Mr. Barrio vs Molar & Príncipe Jr.
2) Ángel Estrella Jr. & Orbit 2000 vs Death Metal & Walrrus
3) Chicago Rush & Morbius vs Ciclón Infernal & Rey Justicia
4) Demonio Baltazar, Forastero, Leroy vs Macho III, Macho IV, Macho V
5) Juana La Loca & Magnífico vs Golden & Jeque and Gargola Xtreme & Súper Brazo Jr.

source: https://farm1.staticflickr.com/451/32295533041_b04529e91f_b.jpg

(therealfredo)

AAA (SUN) 02/05/2017 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Cadillac b Kaiser Dragón, Quetzal, Taurino, Inmortal
2) Freelance, Pantera, Suicida b Magnífico, Rey Gato, Sádico Pantera Primero, Freelance y Mike Segura vs Rey Gato, Magnifico y Sádico (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
Pantera I was hurt out on a dive to Rey Gato.
3) Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis b Dinastía & Mini Psycho Clown Dinastía y Mini Psycho Clown vs Mini Abismo Negro y Mini Psicosis (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
Mini Abismo beats Dinasita
4) Faby Apache & Mary Apache b La Hiedra & Lady Shani Lady Shani y La  Hiedra vs Faby Apache y Mary Apache en la Coliseo Coacalco (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
5) Bengala, Joe Lider, Psycho Clown vs Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Pagano Psycho Clown, Bengala y Joe Líder vs Pagano, Monster y Murder Clown (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
Bengala replaced Daga. Pagano missed a moonsault and Psycho Clown pinned him.

source: https://farm1.staticflickr.com/548/32391535451_edf3ff5121_b.jpg

(thecubsfan therealfredo)

PROLLM (SUN) 01/29/2017 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Lorihem vs Mr. Barrio
2) Crazy Guerrero & Genio Rojo vs Molar & Rottherdam
3) Chicago Rush & Crisis vs Ciclón Infernal & Rey Justicia
4) Aeronix, Demonio Baltazar, Forastero vs Macho III, Macho IV, Macho V
5) Hip Hop Man, Mosca (Argentina), Pibe Alfajor vs Águila Negra, Dinamic King, Jeque

source: https://farm1.staticflickr.com/628/31568052443_d3af65b9ce_b.jpg

(therealfredo)

PROLLM (SUN) 01/22/2017 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [makuilpoali ixtin]
1) Lorihem vs Molar
2) Gato De Ecatepec & Kaito vs Crazy Guerrero & Rottherdam
3) Lobo Escarlata & Rey Justicia vs Demonio Baltazar & Forastero
4) Aeronix, Black Out, Dinamic King vs Chost Rider, Killer, Leopardo Negro
5) Judas el Traidor, Magnífico, Tony Rivera vs Cadillac, Demonio Infernal, Kilvan

source: https://farm1.staticflickr.com/358/32112113962_c37f80e49b_b.jpg

(farm1.staticflickr.com)

PROLLM (SUN) 01/15/2017 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Kaito & Orbit 2000 vs Genio Rojo & Lorihem
2) Crazy Guerrero & Rottherdam vs Crazy Clown & Crazy Tiger
3) Black Out, Cazadora, Sexy Violeta vs Crisis, La Hielera, Rudeza Infernal
4) Haziel, Judas el Traidor, Magnífico vs Gargola Xtreme, Golden, Juana La Loca
5) Dinamic King vs Aeronix © [PROLLM COSMOS]

source: https://farm1.staticflickr.com/650/31272735183_d9bbb13e5f_b.jpg

(therealfredo)

PROLLM (SUN) 01/08/2017 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Mr. Barrio vs Molar
2) Kaito, Lobo Escarlata, Morbius vs Chicago Rush, Genio Rojo, Rottherdam
3) Black Out, Crisis, Dinamic King vs Aeronix, Galaktor, Versal
4) Ciber Punk & Rey Justicia vs Anubis Black & Peligro
5) Artillero & Rocky Santana vs Gallo Tapado & Magnífico and Judas el Traidor & Sombra Escarlata and Sol de Oriente & Yakuza Lucha Libre Coacalco (posted by makuilpoali ixtin)

source: https://farm1.staticflickr.com/595/31903424686_4a82a441d1_b.jpg

(therealfredo)

PROLLM (SUN) 01/01/2017 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Kaito & Mr. Barrio vs Lorihem & Molar
2) Betos Boy & Genio Rojo vs Crazy Guerrero & Rottherdam
3) Aeronix, Black Out, Crisis vs Aero Kid, Eddy Santos, Viajero Jr.
4) Ciber Punk, Gato Eveready, Haziel vs Anubis Black, Eterno, Peligro
5) Emperador Azteca, Guerrero Maya Jr., Tony Rivera vs Judas el Traidor, Mangifico, Oficial AK47

2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002

last updated: 2020-02-14 06:12

Return to Index