Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México : 2019

2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002

view only posters

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EMKvZMHXYAMTNEI?format=jpg&name=small

(Twitter)

PROLLM (WED) 12/25/2019 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Genio Rojo, Kaito, Mala Fama vs Black Skull, Intenso, Valak
2) Baby Judas, Chicago Rush, Kratos vs Alma Negra, Epidemia, Zuka
3) Ángel Estrella, Olympus, Perro De Guerrra vs Death Metal, Johny, Niko
4) Flamer Extreme, Red Rider, Rey Del Barrio vs Cisne Negro, Hell Metal, Skila
5) Gallo Tapado Jr., Hijo De Gallo Tapado Jr., Mano Negra Jr. vs Judas el Traidor, Tony Ribera, Veneno
6) Jeque vs Henry [HIDALO CHAMP]

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/74236364_10156986224131559_7354748074079551488_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_oc=AQnF_Ckw_IefJthr1e4Rv_BJEghr-rLJqxvYCiJHCCPBCvEDdWrJ6Wbff4PPSlYn1V8&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=baf95e144171eb839a86781f2ea233e5&oe=5E5874C5

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

Criminal Wings (SUN) 12/15/2019 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Blazer Black, Crazy Romance, Imperio, Kid Metat vs Dinamik King, Intenso, Perro De Guerrra, Valak [Copa Producciones Ave] Imperio,Kid Metal, BlazerBlack, Crazy Romanci, Dinamik King, PerroDe Guerra, Intenso, Valak (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV)
2) Candy Swing, Gatito Everady, Kariel vs Estrella Negra, Lilith Dark, Mini Nygma Lilith Dark, Mini Nygma y Estrella Negra VS Candy Swing, Gatito Everady, Kariel En producciones AVE (posted by hector godfrey)
3) Epitafio & Leviatham vs Cripta & Lapida and José Caporal Jr. & Sobredosis Leviatham y Epitafio VS Lapida y Cripta VS Sobredosis y José Caporal Jr En producciones AVE (posted by hector godfrey)
4) Fly Star vs Calavera Jr., Relámpago Relampago VS Flay Star VS Calavera Jr (posted by hector godfrey)
5) Bizarro & Gallego vs Dement Extreme & Tóxico [super libre] Romano no llega y Bizarro entra apoyar a El Gallego contra Tóxico y Dement Extrem (posted by hector godfrey)
Bizarro replaced Romano Garcia
6) Dr. Cerebro, Hijo de Pirata Morgan, José Caporal vs Decnnis, Groon XXX, Ricky Marvin Ricky Marvin, Decnnis y Gronda XXX VS H.Del Pirata Morgan, Dr. Cerebro y José Caporal (posted by hector godfrey)
Hijo del Pirata Morgan & Jose Caporal replaced Halloween & Mr. Niebla (health issue; appeared to say high ot the crowd.)

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/ELRbxDwUUAAZs5x.jpg

(Twitter)

PROLLM (SUN) 12/08/2019 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Kaito vs Frenesick
2) Iron Rider, Jaguar Azteca, Krazu vs Arkone, Chicago Rush, Orión
3) Flamer Extrme, Red Rider, Rey Del Barrio vs Cisne Negro, Hell Metal, Skila
4) Alma Negra & Dinamik King vs Ciclón Infernal & Dragosth
5) Black Out, Jeque, Veneno vs Harry, Henry, Niko

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EKfAGJEVAAAvj3T.jpg

(Twitter)

PROLLM (SUN) 12/01/2019 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Frenesick vs Kaito
2) Genio Rojo, Intenso, Valak vs Bomber Boy, Espantapájaros II, Galactus
3) Flamer Extreme, Red Rider, Rey Del Barrio vs Bandido Dx, Cisne Negro, Hell Metal
4) Alama Negra, Dinamic King, Perro de Guerra vs Ciclón Infernal, Dragosth, Rey Sicario and Macho III, Macho IV, Macho V
5) Ángel De La Tormenta, Jeque, Príncipe Jr. vs Harry, Henry, Niko

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EJD7oI1XUAAr6Gh?format=jpg&name=large

(Twitter)

Lucha Memes (SUN) 11/24/2019 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [Lucha Memes]
1) Star Jr. b Lunatik Fly [Battle of Coacalco, quarterfinal]
2) Iron Kid b Súper Astro Jr. [Battle of Coacalco, quarterfinal]
3) Látigo b Ricky Marvin [Battle of Coacalco, quarterfinal]
4) Bandido (Indie) b Arkángel Divino & Último Maldito [Battle of Coacalco, quarterfinal]
5) Último Guerrero b Aramis
6) Star Jr. b Látigo [Battle of Coacalco, semifinal]
7) El Bandido b Iron Kid [Battle of Coacalco, semifinal]
8) Solar I b Prayer
9) El Bandido b Star Jr. [Battle of Coacalco, final]

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/74341570_3029113280446407_3703542272046923776_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_oc=AQnZEiOLWMkKq1VFxk8Vq2WRS-5miNeDyLy8So8NEVE7vAJPFncGEI2sLDgBH3-Y2L4&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=76fee1328f62a5306c2fa8d841758980&oe=5E898673

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

PROLLM (SUN) 11/17/2019 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Flamer Extreme & Red Rider vs Black Out & Kaito and Demonio Baltazar & Intenso and Dragosth & Rey Del Barrio and Calibus & Genio Rojo and Alma Negra & Orión and Aeronix & Arkonte and Black Skull & Iron Rider and Chicago Rush & Mortiz and Perro de Guerra & Valak
2) Harry, Henry, Niko vs Barba Azul, Barba Gris, Barba Roja

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EIydryVWkAI6yQS?format=jpg&name=large

(Twitter)

PROLLM (SUN) 11/10/2019 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Red Mask & Red Rider vs Dement Fly & Mortiz
2) Genio Rojo, Karazu, Rey Delbarrio, Valak vs Black Skull, Chicago Rush, Grunnier, Intenso
3) Flamer Extreme & Perro de Guerra vs Epidemia & Heavy Boy and Arkonte & Orión
4) Black Out, Mano Negra Jr., Olympus vs Deliirus, Fuerza Maligna, Gargola Extreme
5) Demonio Baltazar vs Dragosth

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/73005311_2793834880667374_1810952232846229504_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_ohc=hPRinrGJvgsAX9v-ODR&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=9717c829ba95fa9ff67940cbc9dad81a&oe=5EB12198

(Facebook)

PROLLM (SUN) 11/03/2019 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Red Rider vs Mortiz
2) Kaito, Redy Del Barrio, Valak vs Arkonte, Itenso, Orión
3) Fly Tiger, Magic Jr., Perro de Guerra vs Imperion, Tigre Galaxy, Zodiaco
4) Alma Negra, Demonio Baltazar, Hit Man vs Ciclón Infernal, Dragosth, Rey Sciario
5) Blackout, Mano Negra Jr., Príncipe Rebelde Jr. vs Delirius, Fuerza Maligna, Gargola Extrema

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/73323540_993598740986532_3905769832221507584_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_oc=AQlQkpOShG3KIPrbEoGEgsfu44bPEwf3q4pNvRW7A9c27wZkgz6R8Nmf0fkEiE06ZrI&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=05f45298006f941cb20d1b5717e0f278&oe=5E4EDEB3

(Facebook)

PROLLM (SUN) 10/27/2019 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Fuego Azul, Red Rider, Rey Fantasma vs Corazón Guerrero, Lumbrela, Orfeo
2) Bengalí, Intenso, Kariel vs Chica Misterio, Rey Justicia, Rey Pilly
3) Flamer Extreme, Orión, Walrrus vs Centella Salazar, Demencia Infernal, Nosferatum
4) Alma Negra, Demonio Baltazar, Forastero, Murciélago Imperial vs Dragosth, King Dragón, Princes, Rey Sicario

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EG26_S1X0AAdt8K?format=jpg&name=large

(Twitter)

PROLLM (SUN) 10/20/2019 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [+LuchaTV]
1) Genio Rojo, Kaito, Karazu, Rey Del Barrio, Valak vs Arkonte, Black Skull, Chicago Rush, Intenso, Orión
2) Ángel Estrella & Death Metal b Cyber Punk & Mordok Death Metal y Angel Estrella vs Cyber Punk y Mordok - XXII Aniversario del Coliseo Coacalco (posted by +LuchaTV)
3) Demonio Baltazar, Forastero, Murciélago Imperial vs Cisne Negro, Hell Metal, Skila
4) Black Out, Dinamic King, Perro de Guerra b Harry, Henry, Niko Kids Boys vs Payasos del Mal - XXII Aniversario del Coliseo Coacalco (posted by mluchatv)
5) Negro Navarro, Trauma I, Trauma II b Jeque, Judas el Traidor, Veneno Veneno, Judas el Traidor y Jeque vs Negro Navarro y Traumas - XII Aniversario del Coliseo Coacalco (posted by mluchatv)
6) Golden & Sangre Azteca b Juana La Loca & Mano Negra Jr. Sangre Azteca y Golden vs Juana la Loca y Mano Negra Jr. - XXII Aniversario del Coliseo Coacalco (posted by mluchatv)
7) Crazy Boy, Pesadilla, Súper Crazy b Aramis, Eterno, Magnífico El Magnifico, Aramis y Tony Rivera vs Super Crazy, Crazy Boy y Pesadilla - Coliseo Coacalco (posted by mluchatv)
8) Flamer Extreme b Walrrus [mask] Flamer Extreme vs Walrrus - Máscara vs Máscara - XXII Aniversario del Coliseo Coacalco (posted by mluchatv)
Walrrus is Jose Emanuel Ibarra Garcia.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EGa3NJ-U0AEdWFi.jpg

(Twitter)

PROLLM (SUN) 10/13/2019 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Kaito vs Red Flamer
2) Intenso, Karazu, Valak vs Arkonte, Chicago Rush, Rey Del Barrio
3) Aeronix, Alma Negra, Flamer Extreme vs Epidemia, Heavy Boy, Walrrus
4) Demonio Baltazar, Forastero, Murciélago Imperial vs Cisne Negro, Hell Metal, Skila
5) Black Out, Dinamic King, Perro de Guerra vs Henry, Jhony, Niko

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EF0Jc9vXoAIbBni?format=jpg&name=900x900

(Twitter)

PROLLM (SUN) 10/06/2019 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Nerón & Nerón Jr. vs Tiger Man & Toro De La Vega
2) Karazu, Kariel, Valak vs Intenso, Julissa, Real Estrella Jr.
3) Orión & Walrrus vs Cisne Negro & Skila and Flamer Extreme & Rey Del Barrio and Bandido (Estado De México) & Hell Metal
4) Black Out, Dinamic King, Perro de Guerra vs Ángel Estrella Jr., Galctus, Silver Shadow
5) Águila Negra, Águila Solitaria, Mano Negra Jr., Rebelde Jr. vs Fuerza Maligna, Jeque, Olympus, Príncipe Jr.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EFQWIxnXYAAjxr-?format=jpg&name=large

(Twitter)

PROLLM (SUN) 09/29/2019 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Golden Girl vs Fussion
2) Chicago Rush, Genio Rojo, Lobo Escarlata, Valak vs Black Skull, Intenso, Kaito, Karazu
3) Aeronix, Kariel, Rey Del Barrio vs Alma Negra, Arkonte, Orión
4) Black & Juana La Loca vs Dinamic King & Perro de Guerra and Jhony & Niko and Forastero & Murciélago Imperial
5) Golden © vs Harry [GLC HEAVY]

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EEsAUmtWkAAnFcq?format=jpg&name=900x900

(Twitter)

PROLLM (SUN) 09/22/2019 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Lobo Escarlata & Valak vs Black Skull & Intenso
2) Bengaly, Grunnier Jr., Karazu vs Alma Negra, Arkonte, Orión
3) Aeronix, Dinamic King, Perro de Guerra vs Demonio Baltazar, Forastero, Murciélago Imperial
4) Flamer Extrem vs Walrrus
5) Gallo Tapado Jr., Mano Negroa Jr., Rebelde Jr. vs Fuerza Maligna, Juana La Loca, Olympus

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/68282566_1285460401621319_3389945642951376896_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_oc=AQkce-GZC27oZZEXM4iqrH4SJulXDQvr0IfkfSD2YDBlvpuZtHZN9Ut2_r2rtu6JyxY&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=594c212275104ca718d689109bf04ece&oe=5E02E3DD

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 09/15/2019 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [Sin Aflojar]
1) Kid Metal & Payaso Hectorin vs Imperio & Skelerman
2) Hijo de Súper Brazo & Súper Brazo II vs Big Memo & Ovett and Ciclón Infernal & Dragosth Ovett y Big Memo vs Super Brazo II e Hijo de Super Brazo vs Ciclón Infernal y Dragosth (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Super Brazo II y H. De Super Brazo VS Ovett y Big Memo VS Dragosth y Ciclon Infernal (posted by hector godfrey)
3) Hijo de Zumbido & R-15 vs Fandango & Impulso and Terremoto & Toto Impulso y Fandango VS H. De Zumbido y R 15 VS  Toto y Terremoto (posted by hector godfrey) Impulso y Fandango vs Terremoto y Toto vs R-15 y el Hijo de Zumbido (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
4) Demasiado & Diva Salvaje vs Baronessa & Candy Swing and Ra-Zhata & Shil-Ka Diva Salvaje y Demasiado VS Baronesa y Candy Swing VS Rha Zha Tha y Shil Kha (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) Diva Salvaje y el Demasiado vs Baronesa y Candy Swing vs Ra Zhata y Shil Kah (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
5) Dement Extreme & Lapida DQ Gallego & Mr. Cóndor and Epitafio & Leviatham Gallego y Romano García vs Epitafio y Leviathan vs Sobredosis y Bizarro vs Lapida y Dement (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Romano y El Gallego VS Lapida y Dement Extrem VS Leviatham y Epitafio VS Sobredosis y Bizarro (posted by hector godfrey)
Lapida betrayed Dement Extreme. Toxico made the save.
6) Cibernético & Sharly Rockstar b Mr. Electro & Tóxico Cibernético y Sharlie Rockstar vs Mr. Electro y Tóxico en la Arena Coliseo Coacalco (posted by Estrellas del Ring) MEXICANOS AL GRITO DE LUCHA Cibernético y Sharly Rockstar VS Mr. Electro y Tóxico (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/70231932_2877988895558847_6061238133662416896_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_oc=AQnnGfK-ImTNsIztOAdK9RaWtn9sUgeVVzwUmsb91VKI0Y8L-Kg3XbXxZvfHoCPIfro&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=d93c0f3fd40c808bbd46812943bc2947&oe=5DF90FA6

(Facebook)

PROLLM (SUN) 09/08/2019 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Golden Girl vs Fussion
2) Cariel, Genio Rojo, Valak vs Black Skull, Intenso, Real Estrella
3) Flamer Extreme, Grunneir, Kaito, Rey Del Barrio vs Arkonte, Chicago Rush, Orión, Walrrus
4) Perro de Guerra vs Energia
5) Demonio Baltazar, Forastero, Murciélago Imperial vs Alma Negra, Epidemia, Heavy Boy
6) Gallo Tapado Jr., Golden, Mano Negra Jr. vs Harry, Henry, Niko

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EC-vc6QW4AA40dA.jpg

(Twitter)

PROLLM (SUN) 09/01/2019 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [+LuchaTV]
1) Rey Lince, Tiger Man, Toro De La Vega vs Gran Nerón, Nerón Jr., Rally
2) Tortuga Mutante Jr. I. & Tortuga Mutante Jr. I.i b Kaito & Rey Del Barrio [LNG TAG]
3) Akronte, Orión, Walrrus b Cisne Negro, Hel Metal, Skila
non-title loss for champions
4) Black Out & Perro de Guerra b Death Metal & Magic Jr.
5) Cripta, Lapida, Warrior b Bandido (Coacalco), Demonio Baltazar, Murciélago Imperial
6) Cachorro Mendoza, Jeque, Olympus, Torero b Cyber Punk, Death Metal, Judas el Traidor, Mordok

Event Notes: RIngo Mendoza & Coloso Colosetti to be honored

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EBdrrgQX4AAhFit?format=jpg&name=medium

(Twitter)

Super X (SUN) 08/25/2019 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [+LuchaTV, Lucha Central, Lucha Central (Spanish)]
1) Freelance b Eterno La Súper X, Coliseo Coacalco | +Lucha & Chill (posted by mluchatv)
Eterno issued an open challenge, which was answered by Freelance.
2) Emperador Azteca DQ Imposible La Súper X, Coliseo Coacalco | +Lucha & Chill (posted by mluchatv)
Azteca tossed his mask to Imposible
3) Superxtar b Hijo del Fishman La Súper X, Coliseo Coacalco | +Lucha & Chill (posted by mluchatv)
One of the ropes broke during the match.
4) Tromba b Ludxor La Súper X, Coliseo Coacalco | +Lucha & Chill (posted by +LuchaTV)
good match
5) Diosa Quetzal DRAW Hija De Fuerza Guerrera La Súper X, Coliseo Coacalco | +Lucha & Chill (posted by mluchatv)
double pin on a tapatia
6) Jack Evans b Juventud Guerrera, Aramis La Súper X, Coliseo Coacalco | +Lucha & Chill (posted by mluchatv)
Jack beat Aramis. Promos set up a Evans vs Guerrera match.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/68901487_2837994792891591_7206623727306407936_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_oc=AQnGKNkjcMMJXSYMHsdGQl0AQAxRpa2Cg-Lvs8rCjHhcvU9__Im8CPZ4zzOrIJ31JPw&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=6ad1d5a2a848f64ceac9024a48b90ec3&oe=5DE6F902

(Facebook)

PROLLM (SUN) 08/18/2019 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Golden Girl vs Pequeño Fussion
2) Genio Riojo, Grunnier, Walrrus vs Camillero Infernal, Indomable, Zorvak
3) Demonio Baltazar, Forastero, Murciélago Imperial vs Águila Real, Rayo Rojo, Talud
4) Alabtroink & Dinaik King vs Calibus & Perro de Guerra

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EBhlzQ-UcAA7QfO.jpg

(Twitter)

PROLLM (SUN) 08/11/2019 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Lobo Escarlata vs Black Skull
2) Kaito, Red Rider, Rey Del Barrio vs Arkonte, Genio Rojo, Hit Man
3) Chicago Rush, Flamer Extreme, Rottherdam vs Epidemia, Heavy Boy, Walrrus
4) Demonio Baltazar, Forastero, Murciélago Imperial vs Cisne Negro, Hell Metal, Skila
5) Black Out, Dinamic King, Perro Guerra vs Príncipe Estrella, Príncipe Jr., Sombra Azteca

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EAwZr-5UcAAg24U.jpg

(Twitter)

PROLLM , GILL (SUN) 08/04/2019 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Ángel King & Dany Barrio vs Caballero Blanco & Kenji
2) Ciclón Azteca & Corak vs Crazy Tiger & Súper Black
3) Flamer Extrem & Rey Del Barrio vs Hit Man & Walrrus
4) Ciclón Infernal, Orión, Rottherdam vs Dark Horus, Dark Joker, Yeriko
5) Black Out, Perro de Guerra, Sombra Azteca vs Devil Terror, Golden, Osiris

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/67463127_2604048589646005_6932884094070030336_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_ohc=_QX1XwcN74YAX-VUOgo&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=a7ca0cea511bd0cab60c672c3844864c&oe=5EAF5A61

(Facebook)

PROLLM (SUN) 07/28/2019 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Shaggy & Valak vs Black Skull & Intenso
2) Geio Rojo, Lobo Escarlata, Reina Kaly vs Alma Negra, Canallas Jr., Candy Swing
3) Chicago Rush, Dinamic King, Flamer Extreme, Rey Del Barrio vs Arkanote, Hti Man, Orión, Walrrus
4) Águila Solitaria, Black Out, Perro de Guerra vs Demonio Baltazar, Forastero, Veneno
5) Jeque & Solar I vs Judas el Traidor & Negro Navarro [Trofeo Coliseonos de Coacalco]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/67186393_2793137200710684_2518288567168401408_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_oc=AQmCPVzYEbFac5xnrk4HqGOqbT-p80gpzwibsGcOkiPTVV3-KZys_EYXOjg17mGjye4&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=9b4c8e9065abeaf572d1b04141e2326f&oe=5D9FF681

(Facebook)

PROLLM (SUN) 07/21/2019 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Krazu & Valak vs Intenso & Orbir 2000
2) Galaktus & Último Secreto vs Fuerza Bucanera & Tonic
3) Aleph, Chicago Rush, Flame Extrem, Ray Del Barrio vs Arkaonte, Kid Man, Orión, Walrrus
4) Mary Caporla & Perro de Guerra vs Cristal & Siya
5) Forastero, José el Caporal, Murciélago Imperial vs Cisne Negro, Hell Metal, Skila
6) Ángel Estrella, Gallo Tapado Jr., Jeque vs Harry, Henry, Niko

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/66533642_2772939432730461_8038779430522322944_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_oc=AQlVdwqNJqw83Pn7vFgKs6sL6FyZgCjJ1eGgn7sxnSv_479KOLDrfjy2R1QnkmHmTdo&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=78c45a1d479650f5fa1f417f4fd838e9&oe=5DB9F71E

(Facebook)

PROLLM (SUN) 07/14/2019 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Kaito & Valak vs Genio Rojo & Intenso
2) Hit Man vs Rey Del Barrio
3) Chicago Rush, Flamer Extreme, Red Rider vs Arkonte, Orión, Walrrus
4) Alma Negra, Epidemia, Heavy Boy vs Dragón Negro, Niebla Negra I, Niebla Negra Jr.
5) Black Out, Gallo Tapado Jr., Juana La Loca vs Harry, Henry, Niko

source: https://scontent-msp1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/65916096_2560018420715689_3238015109045420032_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_oc=AQmmzWjbRAxmLMqIz4mAyF82KIhjYLJBwexYMHEsNOCyALeeeavKiUNymkLoJx4H__c&_nc_ht=scontent-msp1-1.xx&oh=84f6a04d13fe8002b5b8f406f03f5064&oe=5DB299CB

(scontent-msp1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

PROLLM (SUN) 07/07/2019 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Valak vs Intenso Valak VS Intenso Coliseo coacalco 07 07 19 (posted by REPORTE LUCHA)
2) Alma Negra & Rey Del Barrio vs Niebla Negra I & Niebla Negra Jr.
3) Chicago Rush, Flamer Extrem, Red Rider vs Arkonte, Orión, Walrrus Flamer Xtrem, Red Rider y Chicago Rush VS Walrrus, Orion y Arconte Coliseo Coacalco 07 07 19 (posted by REPORTE LUCHA)
4) Fly Tiger, Golden, Rey Del Barrio vs Ciclón Infernal, Dragosth, Gargola Extrem Golden, Fly Tier y rey del Barrio Vs Dragosth, Gargola Extrem y Ciclon Infernal Coliseo Coacalco 07 (posted by REPORTE LUCHA)
5) Blackout, Deirus, Dinamic King vs Cyber Punk, Judas el Traidor, Mordok Judas el Traidor, Cyber Punk y Mordok Vs Dinamic King, Black Out y Deirus Coliseo Coacalco 07 07 19 (posted by REPORTE LUCHA)

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/D98SCVsUYAAAXGo.jpg

(Twitter)

PROLLM (SUN) 06/30/2019 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Arconte, Intenso, Orión vs Genio Rojo, Red Raider, Valak Genio Rojo, Red Raider y Valak Vs Arconte, Orion e Intenso (posted by REPORTE LUCHA)
2) Candy Swing & Karazu vs Flamer Xtrem & Walrrus Candy Swing y Karazu VS Flamer xtrem y Walrrus Coliseo Coacalco 30 06 19 (posted by REPORTE LUCHA)
3) Demonio Baltazar, Forastero, Murciélago Imperial vs Dragón Negro, Niebla Negra I, Niebla Negra II
4) Aleph, Chicago Rush, Rey Del Barrio vs Cisne Negro, Hell Metal, Skila [COSMOS TRIOS] Rebeldes VS X force Por los Campeonatos de Trios de Coliseo coacalco (posted by REPORTE LUCHA)
5) Black Out, Dinamic King, Dirius vs Cyber Punk, Judas el Traidor, Mordok Judas el Traidor, Cyber Punk y Mordok VS Blackout, Dinamic  King y Deirus Coliseo Coacalco 30 06 19 (posted by REPORTE LUCHA)
6) Ángel Estrella Jr. & Aramis vs Eterno & Perro de Guerra [Relevos Increíbles]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/64797483_2732798980077840_3818595701353349120_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_oc=AQk4dNESH2OMCf6-SxjhMsMIYG7cjoKP-c4KF88RiZqMCTH7sOdmKjKjWdCJxRZB-6Y&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=789cfc07da619b8990169fba2669d340&oe=5D8287E0

(Facebook)

PROLLM (SUN) 06/23/2019 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Flamer Extrem & Red Raider vs Kaito & Lobo Escarlata Flamer Xtrem y Red Raider VS Lobo Escarlata y Kaito Coliseo Coacalco 23 06 19 (posted by REPORTE LUCHA) Lucha Libre Coacalco (posted by makuilpoali ixtin)
2) Dany Barrio, Fly Danger, Kenji vs B Boy, Dark Shadow, Perro de Guerra Fly Danger, Dany Barrio y Kenji Vs Perro de Guerra, B Boy y Dark Shadiw (posted by REPORTE LUCHA)
3) Demonio Baltazar, Forastero, Murciélago Imperial vs Dragón Negro, Niebla Negra I, Niebla Negra II Mosqueteros de Coacalco VS La Union Coliseo Coacalco 23 06 19 (posted by REPORTE LUCHA)
4) Aleph, Chicago Rush, Rey Del Barrio vs Cisne Negro, Hell Metal, Skila Rebeldes Vs X Force Coliseo Coacalco 23 06 19 (posted by REPORTE LUCHA)
5) Black Out, Dinamic King, Jeque vs Harry, Henry, Niko

source: https://i.imgur.com/zurUVtc.jpg

(i.imgur.com)

PROLLM (SUN) 06/16/2019 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Flamer, Magnum, Red Raider vs Black Skull, Kaito, Lobo Escarlata
2) Canalla Jr., Genio Rojo, Karazu vs Arkonte, Orión, Walrrus
3) Julissa vs Sexy Violeta
4) Black Out, Dinamic King, Mantra vs Demonio Baltazar, Forastero, Murciélago Imperial
5) Centella Oriental, Gallo Tapado Jr., Jeque vs Cyber Punk, Judas el Traidor, Mordok
6) Águila Solitaria, Tony Ribera, Veneno vs Harry, Henry, Niko

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/D8SBLWBUEAAaD2A.jpg

(Twitter)

PROLLM (SUN) 06/09/2019 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Flamer Extreme & Red Raider vs Dark Axxel & Shaggy Flamer Extreme y Red Raider VS Dark Axxel y Shaggy (posted by REPORTE LUCHA)
2) Mary Caporal vs Candy Swing Mary Caporal VS Candy Swing Coliseo Coacalco 9 06 19 (posted by REPORTE LUCHA)
3) Arkonte, Black Out, Dinamic King, Electormagnetico, Kaito, Walrrus vs B-Boy, Calavera Infernal, Cazador Salvaje, Corak, Fly Danger, Maldad [ciberneticoo] Torneo Cibernetico Coliseo Coacalco 9 06 19 (posted by REPORTE LUCHA)
4) Aleph, Chicago Rush, Rey Del Barrio vs Cisne Negro, Hell Metal, Skila
5) Perro de Guerra vs Jeque

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/61659084_2697687456922326_5926825989672796160_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=4083994b76ea3fb51e254b9126317e44&oe=5D513498

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 06/02/2019 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Hijo De Centella Oriental, Orión, Papi vs Rey Fuego, Steven Manzon, Tanque
2) Ciclón Azteca, Coyote Azteca, Kariel vs Candy Swing, Flamer Extreme, Katio
3) Aleph, Chicago Rush, Rey Del Barrio vs Arkonte, Orión, Walrrus
4) Black Out, Dinamic King, Payaso Star Jr. vs Demonio Baltazar, Forastero, Mantera
5) Centella Oriental, Golden, Juana La Loca vs Cyber Punk, Judas el Traidor, Mordok

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/60754294_823963191311595_8458330123966349312_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=ad0480a7158864506f8aa8fe3e2f3d05&oe=5D991671

(Facebook)

PROLLM (SUN) 05/26/2019 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Kaito & Karazu vs Galctus & Toxic Primera Lucha Coliseo Coacalco 26 05 19 (posted by REPORTE LUCHA)
2) Alma Negra, Orión, Walrrus vs Coco Dark, Espanatapjaros, Lunático Alma Negra, Orion y Walrrus VS Coco Dark, Lunatico y Espantapajaros Coliseo Coacalco 26 05 19 (posted by REPORTE LUCHA)
3) Demonio Baltazar & Forastero vs Macho IV & Max Lion Demonio Baltazar y Forastero VS Macho IV y Max Lion Coliseo Coacalco 26 05 19 (posted by REPORTE LUCHA)
4) Alepha, Chicago Rush, Rey Del Barrio vs Cisne Negro, Hell Metal, Skila
5) Black Out, Dinamic King, Perro De Guerrera vs Hijo de Black Man & Jeque

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/59561607_2656496937708045_2199873714911182848_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=06ee4d604a53080ef237d79d0699cea0&oe=5D6B11D7

(Facebook)

Chilanga Mask (SUN) 05/19/2019 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [+LuchaTV]
1) Fantastick b Rayado, Helio Guerrera, Hijo Del Ángel, Tristen Bellator, Muerte Infernal Chilanga Mask - 6o. Aniversario | +Lucha & Chill (posted by +LuchaTV)
Fantastick, who wasn't originally in the match, was the winner.
2) Aron Sykes & Terremoto b Dragón Fly & Movado Chilanga Mask - 6o. Aniversario | +Lucha & Chill (posted by mluchatv)
3) Furia Azteca & Mini Difunto DCOR Belial & Impulso Chilanga Mask - 6o. Aniversario | +Lucha & Chill (posted by mluchatv)
4) Aéreo (Ciudad Juarez) b Cobre, Draego, Warrior Jr., Rokambole Jr. Chilanga Mask - 6o. Aniversario | +Lucha & Chill (posted by mluchatv)
5) Silueta b La Magnifica Chilanga Mask - 6o. Aniversario | +Lucha & Chill (posted by mluchatv)
6) Próximo (Baja California) b Último Demonio Chilanga Mask - 6o. Aniversario | +Lucha & Chill (posted by mluchatv)
7) Jason Kincaid b Draztick Boy, Arez Chilanga Mask - 6o. Aniversario | +Lucha & Chill (posted by mluchatv)
8) Trauma II DQ Makabre Chilanga Mask - 6o. Aniversario | +Lucha & Chill (posted by mluchatv)
Makabre got the three count but then was called for a DQ for giving the referee a frontracker two minutes before.
9) Cíclope & Miedo Extremo b Gavin Quinn & Juntai Chilanga Mask - 6o. Aniversario | +Lucha & Chill (posted by mluchatv)
10) Mr. Maldito, The Platino, Wotan NF Difunto I, Hijo De Espectro Jr., Sakura Chilanga Mask - 6o. Aniversario | +Lucha & Chill (posted by +LuchaTV)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/59969942_2392605217427934_5252586501534908416_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=7aba46f2a1b986e5aea6027742fc0b87&oe=5D517581

(Facebook)

PROLLM (SUN) 05/12/2019 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Arión Stron & Dragón Siniestro vs Halcón Justiciero & Latin Star
2) Flamer Extreme & Kaito vs Alas De Fuego & Criatura Azteca Criatura Azteka y Alas de Fuego VS Kaito y Flamer Xtrem Coliseo Coacalco 12 05 19 (posted by REPORTE LUCHA)
3) Aleph & Zandor vs Real Estrella & Terror Thanos Real Estrella y Terror THanos VS Aleph y Zandor Coliseo Coacalco 12 05 19 (posted by REPORTE LUCHA)
4) Atomic Star, Chicago Rush, Rey Del Barrio vs Alama Negra, Arkonte, Orión Chicago Rush y Rey del Barrio VS Orion y Alma Negra (posted by REPORTE LUCHA)
5) Black Out, Perro de Guerra, Rottherdam vs Harry, Henry, Niko Black Out,Perro de Guerra y Rotterdam Vs Harry, Henrry y Jhon Coliseo Coacalco 12 05 19 (posted by REPORTE LUCHA) Lucha Libre Coacalco (posted by makuilpoali ixtin)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/59337304_2645208515503554_4234483333154734080_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=2ac5367d9a1e5eda10c3a6da4daa2a8c&oe=5D6D4C78

(Facebook)

PROLLM (SUN) 05/05/2019 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Flamer Extreme, Kariel, Lobo Escarlata vs Candy Swing, Genio Rojo, Kaito
2) Aleph, Chicago Rush, Rey Del Barrio vs Demonio Baltazar, Forastero, Murciélago Imperial
3) Black Out, Dinamic King, Rotterdam vs Alma Negra, Fly Tiger, Guerrero Divino
4) Arkonte, Orión, Walrrus vs Cissne Negro, Hell Metal, Skila
5) Aramis, Jeque, Perro De Guerrera vs Canis Lupus, Dragón Bane, Golpeador

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/57840037_2634649576559448_3959540559319662592_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=cad125d8205dee0d17b35ba0bfe76d2f&oe=5D72BC83

(Facebook)

PROLLM (SUN) 04/28/2019 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Kaito & Karazu vs Flamer Extreme & Lobo Escarlata
2) Mini Bengalí & Negus vs Mini Estrella Dorada & Ronaldino
3) Black Man III, Chicago Rush, Rey Del Barrio vs Hijo De Sismo, Real Estrella Jr., Sismo Jr.
4) Arkonte, Orión, Walrrus vs Cisne Negro, Hell Metal, Skila
5) Black Out, Golden, Robin Maravilla vs Harry, Henry, Niko

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/57870628_2625166910841048_4051473483887017984_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=6a2831d6f7648fa858575177746cc93e&oe=5D461363

(Facebook)

PROLLM (SUN) 04/21/2019 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Rey Del Barrio vs Kaito, Red Rider
2) Flamer Extreme, Karazu, Kariel, Reina Kaly vs Candy Swing, Chicago Rush, Julissa, Reg Lagarto
3) Demonio Baltazar, Forastero, Murciélago Imperial vs Apolo, Dragón Negro, Niebla Negra II
4) Arkonte, Orión, Walrrus vs Cisne Negro, Hell Metal, Skila
5) Black Out vs Perro de Guerra
6) Águila Solitaria, Jeque, Tony Ribera vs Capo del Norte, Capo del Sur, Eterno

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/56541963_2610676455623427_1020362067774799872_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=65157f16b9a0e01e2388eda8a6a74377&oe=5D3FBF05

(Facebook)

PROLLM (SUN) 04/14/2019 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Chicago Rush, Delirius, Rey Del Barrio vs Galactus, Hijo Del Sismo, Real Estrella Jr. Chicago Rush, Delirius y Rey del barrio VS Hijo de sismo, Galactus y Real Estrella Jr Coliseo Coacal (posted by REPORTE LUCHA)
2) Julissa, Kariel, Reina Kaly vs Candy Swing, Mary Caporal, Princesa Mohicana Julissa, Reina kaly y Kariel Vs Candy Swing, Flamer Xtrem y Mary Caporal Coliseo Coacalco 14 04 19 (posted by REPORTE LUCHA)
3) Aleph, Black Out, Dinamic King vs Fly Tiger, Guerrero Divino, Perro de Guerra Perro de Guerra, Fly Tiger y Guerrero Divino VS Black Out, Aleph y Jaliciense Coliseo Coacalco 14 04 (posted by REPORTE LUCHA)
4) Arkonte, Orión, Walrrus vs Ángel Estrella Jr., Macho IV, Macho V Lucha de Campeonato de Trios Walrrus, Orion y Arconte VS Macho IV, Macho V y Angel Estrella Coliseo (posted by REPORTE LUCHA)
5) Águila Solitaria, Máscara Año 2000, Tony Ribera vs Danny Casas, Eterno, Veneno Mascara Año 2000, Tony Ribera y Aguila Solitaria Vs Veneno, Dani Casas y Eterno    Coliseo Coacalco (posted by REPORTE LUCHA)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/55686685_2600715689952837_1306816870086606848_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=444249e4e5a839105a5490f14f5d8406&oe=5D41CDC9

(Facebook)

PROLLM (SUN) 04/07/2019 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Kaito vs Red Rider Kaito VS Red Raider Coliseo Coacalco 07 04 19 (posted by REPORTE LUCHA)
2) Chicago Rush, Flamer Extreme, Rey Del Barrio vs Cisne Negro, Hell Metal, Skyla Chicago Rush, Flamer Xtrem y Rey del Barrio VS Hell Metal, Cisne Negro y Skyla Coliseo Coacalco 07 0 (posted by REPORTE LUCHA)
3) Arkonte, Orión, Walrrus vs Ángel Estrella Jr., Macho IV, Macho V Walrrus, Orion y Arconte Vs Macho IV,Macho V y Angel Estrella Coliseo Coacalco 07 04 19 (posted by REPORTE LUCHA)
4) Aleph, Black Out, Reina Kaly, Rotherdam vs Fly Tiger, Guerrero Divino, Perro de Guerra, Princesa Mohicana Black Out, Aleph, Rotherdam y Reyna Kaly VS Perro de Guerra, Fly Tiger, Guerrero Divino y Princesa M (posted by REPORTE LUCHA)
5) Golden, Jeque, Juana La Loca vs Capo del Norte, Capo del Sur, Electromagnetico

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/D1bR4rcXgAAV_MH.jpg

(Twitter)

Lucha Memes (SUN) 03/31/2019 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [+LuchaTV, Black Terry Jr. (Flickr)]
1) Hijo De Dr. Pólux & Murciélago Plateada b Alas de Acero & Iron Kid and Multifacetico (Puebla) & Prayer Chairo Kingdom - Lucha Memes | Sunday Lucha (posted by +LuchaTV)
2) Dragón Bane b Hijo de Canis Lupus Chairo Kingdom - Lucha Memes | Sunday Lucha (posted by mluchatv)
good match between the brothers, who weren't thrilled to fight each other
3) Virus b Flamita Chairo Kingdom - Lucha Memes | Sunday Lucha (posted by mluchatv)
4) Súper Crazy b Aeroboy Chairo Kingdom - Lucha Memes | Sunday Lucha (posted by mluchatv)
5) Aramis b Negro Casas Chairo Kingdom - Lucha Memes | Sunday Lucha (posted by mluchatv)
good match, big win for Aramis
6) Ricky Marvin b Arez Chairo Kingdom - Lucha Memes | Sunday Lucha (posted by mluchatv)
said to be a MOTYC level. Arez challenged Ricky to a hair vs hair match
7) Demus b Gato De Ecatepec [mask, hair] Chairo Kingdom - Lucha Memes | Sunday Lucha (posted by mluchatv) Demus desenmascara al Gato de Ecatepec (posted by Juan Carlos)
Gato de Ecatepec is Javier Rodriguez Cruz, 17 years a wrestler

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/D2EJ_EpU8AAcRnd.jpg

(Twitter)

PROLLM (SUN) 03/24/2019 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Kaito & Red Raider vs Capitán Tormenta & Hijo De Capitán Tormenta
2) Galactus & Rey Del Barrio vs 300 & Idolatrico
3) Chicago Rush, Flamer Extreme, Hijo De Sismo vs Cisne Negro, Hell Metal, Skila
4) Black Out & Reina Kaly vs Candy Swing & Perro de Guerra
5) Arkonte, Orión, Walrrus vs Macho IV, Macho V, Max Lion
6) Golden, Jeque, Tony Ribera vs Capo del Norte, Capo del Sur, Multifacético

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/53910566_2072964669407658_2377952108499435520_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=9303dda2f00d7296754d8ded4856406f&oe=5D1845C8

(Facebook)

PROLLM (SUN) 03/17/2019 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Lobo Escarlata & Red Rider vs Chicago Rush & Kaito
2) Black Out, Dinamic King, Hijo De Mini Tigre Blanco vs Fly Tiger, Guerrero Divino, Perro de Guerra and Flamer Extreme, Karazu, Rey Del Barrio and Arkaonte, Orión, Walrrus
3) Reina Kali & Taoqui vs Aleph & Julissa
4) Gallo Tapado Jr. vs Hijo del Rambo [CRUISER JUNIOR]
5) Águila Soltiaria, Súper Brazo, Tony Rivera vs Harry, Henry, Niko

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/53399767_2557782677579472_1955419771449114624_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=b7f2d06bc677b743bc7db6e7517056d4&oe=5D24ED69

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

PROLLM (SUN) 03/10/2019 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Auzter, Lobo Escarlata, Rey Del Barrio vs Flamer Extreme, Gekko, Kaito
2) Chicago Rush, Douki, Genio Rojo vs Arkonte, Orión, Walrrus
3) Gallo Tapado Jr. & Hijo De Mini Tigre Blanco vs Hijo del Rambo & Príncipe Odín Jr.
4) Black Out, Dinamic King, Haziel vs Fly Tiger, Guerrero Divino, Perro de Guerra
5) Hip Hop Man, La Mosca, Tony Ribera vs Harry, Henry, Niko

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52607870_10156367072756559_4407712236219400192_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=0cfdb4ddcae4c73052ed4755313f383b&oe=5D185857

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

PROLLM (SUN) 03/03/2019 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) El Papi & Orión vs El Tanque & Steve Manson
2) Karazu, Perro de Guerra, Rey Del Barrio vs Antheus, Brody, Rey Profeta PERRO DE GUERRA,KARAZU, REY DEL BARRIO VS REY PROFETA, ANTHEUZ Y BRODY (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV)
3) Cuadrus, Kaito, Orión vs Ciclón Azteca, Coyote Azteca, Flamer Extreme CICLÓN AZTECA, COYOTE AZTECA FLAMER EXTREM VS KAITO, ORION Y CUADRUS (posted by hector godfrey)
4) Black Out, Centella Oriental, Dinamic King, Haziel vs Mordok, Rosario Negro, Vengador, Viajero Extreme DINAMIC KING, BLACK OUT, HAZEL Y CENTELLA ORIENTAL LUCHADORES DE COACALCO (posted by hector godfrey)
5) Eterno, Golden, Solar I vs Golpeador, Hijo de Canis Lupus, Jeque LUCHA DE CALIDAD A RAS DE LONA, SOLAR ETERNO GOLDEN VS JEQUE, GOLPEADOR E HIJO DE CANIS LUPUS (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV)
6) Aramis vs Dragón Bane DRAGÓN BANE VS ARAMIS LA ESTELAR EN EL EVENTO A FAVOR DE JUDAS EL TRAIDOR (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV)

Event Notes: Judas el Traidor benefit show

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52540470_2535793493111724_6485359887785132032_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=dd45d714923e023208b55de36d4525be&oe=5CEED3AA

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

PROLLM (SUN) 02/24/2019 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Chicago Rush, Flamer Extrem, Rey Del Barrio vs Galactus, Idolatrico, Lunático
2) Alendis & Lily Star vs Rudeza Infernal & Sexy Violeta
3) Akronte, Orión, Walrrus vs Alma Negra, Demonio Baltazar, Forastero
4) Black Out, Dinamic King, Haziel vs Fly Tiger, Guerrero Divino, Perro de Guerra
5) Golden, Jeque, Juana La Loca vs Cinse Negro, Hell Metal, Skila

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52448023_2527939170563823_1611349941366554624_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=1dd727c9eb21148a575e72ada16d0c28&oe=5CF6839F

(Facebook)

PROLLM (SUN) 02/17/2019 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Genio Rojo, Karazu, Rey Del Barrio vs Chicago Rush, Flamer Extrem, Kaito Chicago Rush, Kaito y Flamer Xtrem Vs Karazu, rey del barrio y Genio Rojo Coacalco 17 02 19 (posted by REPORTE LUCHA)
2) Black Out, Dinamic King, Haziel vs Fly Tiger, Guerrero Diivno, Perro de Guerra Hazel, Dinamic King y Blac Out Vs Perro de Guerra, Fly Tiger y Guerrero Divino Coliseo Coacalco 17 0 (posted by REPORTE LUCHA)
3) Arkonte, Orión, Walrrus vs Alma Negra, Delirius, Demonio Baltazar Orion;Arconte y Wualrrus Vs Demonia Baltasar, Alma Negra y Delirius Coliseo Coacalco 17 02 19 (posted by REPORTE LUCHA)
4) Águila Solitaria, Cain, Jeque vs Harry, Henry, Niko Aguila Solitaria, Jeque y Cain Vs Niko,Henry y Demonio Baltazar Coliseo Coacalco 10 02 19 (posted by REPORTE LUCHA)
5) Máscara Año 2000 vs Veneno

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/51050383_314374359185760_7265681597800644608_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=e4c445e17702acab6df174affcea385c&oe=5CBAB9D0

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

Mexa Wrestling (SUN) 02/10/2019 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [+LuchaTV, Black Terry Jr. (Flickr)]
1) Puma de Oro b Astrolux, Black Metal, Kalibus, Celestial Boy, Shere Khan, Fandango, Juventud Venegas Puma de Oro vs Astrolux, vs Kalibuz vs Fandango vs Celestial Boy vs Juve Venegas (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
Pumita/Puma de Oro will face Flamita on Mexa Wrestling New Idols II. He beat Black Metal.
2) Mimo & Toro Negro b Chris Stone Jr. & Cyrus, Máscarita Divina & Samoano Samoano y Mascarita Divina vs el Mimo y Toro Negro Jr vs Chris Stone Jr y Cyrus (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
3) Demonio Infernal, Eterno, Lunatik Extreme b Diablo Jr., Sinn Bodhi, Yoruba Eterno, Demonio Infernal y Lunatik Extreme vs Diablo Primero Jr, Siin Bodhi y Yoruba (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
4) Black Terry, Emperador Azteca, Freelance, Hijo de Zumbido b Baby Star, Centvrión, Diva Salvaje, Tromba Terry, Emperador, Freelance e H Zumbido vs Centvrión, D Salvaje, Tromba y Baby Star (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
5) Keyra b Rossy Moreno Keira vs Rossy Moreno en la Arena Coliseo Caoacalco con MEXA (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
6) Dragón Bane b Látigo Látigo vs Dragón Bane mano a mano en la Coliseo Coacalco con MEXA (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
spectacular match
7) Ricky Marvin & Zumbido b Belial & Impulso Ricky Marvin y Zumbido vs Impulso y Belial en TOXICITY con MEXA (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
scheduled as Ricky Marvin vs Flamita (AAA TV)

Event Notes: Toxin benefit show. Probably a couple more matches.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/50593795_2232286430126481_2083072053526659072_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=b5fcf7a19355c0742584ceb9cc5b6853&oe=5CC2A0F5

(Facebook)

PROLLM (SUN) 01/27/2019 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Zodiaco vs Imperion Imperion Vs Zodiaco Coliseo Coacalco 27 01 19 (posted by REPORTE LUCHA)
2) Lobo Escarlata & Mini Gallego vs Flamer Extrem & Kaito Mini Gallego y Lobo Escarlata Vs kaito y Flamer Xtrem Coliseo Coacalco 27 01 19 (posted by REPORTE LUCHA)
3) Chicago Rush, Rey Del Barrio, Tornado Negro vs Arkonte, Orión, Walrrus Orion, Arkonte y Walrrus Vs Chicago Rush, Rey del Barrio y Tornado Negro Coliseo Coacalco 27 01 19 (posted by REPORTE LUCHA)
4) Crisis, Fly Tiger, Guerrero Divino vs Aleph, Ángel De La Tormenta, Daymar
5) Black Out, Dinamic King, Haziel vs Demonio Baltazar, Forastero, Murciélago Imperial

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/49938881_2218309974857460_2127182523002781696_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=6fee7219a71303d9506a69d4657e2ffc&oe=5CBAA69E

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

PROLLM (SUN) 01/20/2019 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Kaito, Mini Gallego, Rey Del Barrio vs Canalla Jr., Flamer Extrem, Sangre Fría Jr. Capitan Centella, Rey del Barrio y Mini Gallego VS Delirius, Kaito y Flamer Xtrem Coliseo Coacalco 2 (posted by REPORTE LUCHA)
2) Crisis, Dinamic King, Haziel vs Demonio Baltazar, Forastero, Murciélago Imperial Hazel, Dinamik King y Crisis vs Murcielago inperial, Demonio Baltazar y Forastero Coliseo Coacalco 2 (posted by REPORTE LUCHA)
3) Genio Rojo, Tornado Power, Walrrus vs Chicago Rush, Comandante Bufalo, Comandante Negro Wualrrus; Genio Rojo y Tornado Power Vs Chicago Rush, Comandante Bufalo y Comandante Negro  Coliseo (posted by REPORTE LUCHA)
4) Esther Moreno & Julissa vs Casandra & La Practicante Esther Moreno y Julissa Vs La Practicante y Black Out (posted by REPORTE LUCHA)
5) Jeque & Máscara Año 2000 vs Cain & Danny Casas and Hip Hop Man & Mosca (Argentina) and Espartaco (Colombia) & Nimrod (Costa Rica) Masacar Año 200 y Jeque Vs Hip Hop Man y La Mosca Vs NimRod y Espartaco Vs Dany Casas y Cain Coliseo (posted by REPORTE LUCHA)
Danny Casas is lsited as being from Panama? Cain is from Peru.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/50127188_2212861128735678_132013894381076480_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=0f2207e04386b800a76da0ff9b15787f&oe=5CD7A533

(Facebook)

PROLLM (SUN) 01/13/2019 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Arkonte, Orión, Walrrus vs Destroyer, Pogo, Ringo García Primera Lucha Coliseo Coacalco 13 01 19 (posted by REPORTE LUCHA)
2) Chicago Rush, Karazu, Tornado vs Homerito, Kenyi, Vaquero García Karazu, Tornado y Chicago Rush VS Homerito, Vaquero Garcia y Kenyi Coliseo Coacalco 13 01 19 (posted by REPORTE LUCHA)
3) Demonio Baltazar, Forastero, Murciélago Imperial vs Erick El Vampiro, Jefe Hacha, Último Conde Forastero, Demonio Baltazar y Murcielago Imperial VS Jefe Hacha, Ultimo Conde y Erick el Vampiro Col (posted by REPORTE LUCHA)
4) Dinamic King, Haziel, Veneno vs Conde Bartok, Conde Jr., Payaxuco Veneno, Dinamic Kinng y Hazel VS Conde Bartok, Conde Jr y Payaxucho Coliseo Coacalco 13 01 19 (posted by REPORTE LUCHA)
5) Black Out © vs Juana La Loca [COSMOS CHAMP] Lucha de Campeonato Black Out vs Juana la Loca (posted by REPORTE LUCHA)

2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002

last updated: 2020-01-12 05:48

Return to Index