Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo : 2019

2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006

view only posters

source: https://scontent-den4-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/67814930_3405832196097481_635773164034457600_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_oc=AQmJf8e2WfeQOplq0rfFwCRbbLCqmHZcUWufUJzMU7zQ1beK27TWRe8Mt-CXD2xXtDA&_nc_ht=scontent-den4-1.xx&oh=b873c9d5fc3e8bb38cfc1f2d5354ee79&oe=5DA897FB

(scontent-den4-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 08/25/2019 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Darketo I, Darketo II, Príncipe Rebelde II vs Emi, Guerrero Sagrado, Sombra Blanca
2) Caballero De Atena & Hijo De Gasparin vs Rey Tormenta Jr. & Símbolo Azteca
3) Príncipe Rebelde I & Príncipe Rebelde II vs Barrio Azteca & Barrio Latino and Gran Espíritu & Príncipe Salvaje Jr.
4) Gemelo Diablo, Kill Korton, Mysterick vs Íkaro, Karma II, Máscara Oriental
5) Penta 0M vs Súper Crazy, Impulso, Sangre Guerrera, Hantar

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/68275440_2452521634790912_4624937044802535424_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_oc=AQnWcTH2SavfqY6peoVAUaYR3TWreD8AEt8I5WHrfA4cF9yDhTr5QaA79GWA6TiTyps&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=1874b767e720e82584bf44ba51191bd3&oe=5DEEAE00

(Facebook)

Vanguardia (SUN) 08/18/2019 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Gasparin Jr. vs Caballero De Atenea
2) Dayami, Lobo Blanco Jr., Símbolo Azteca vs Falcón Fire, Pumara, Rey Dragón
3) Demasiado & Diva Salvaje vs Deluto III & Deluto IV [VANGUARDIA TAG, torneo]
4) Aeroboy & Draztick Boy vs Ovett Jr. & X-Fly [VANGUARIDA TAG, torneo]
5) Tarasco II vs Virus

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/68535873_2452539644789111_1622048747850563584_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_oc=AQmlP4chXZZOXR51UlQBUlpxJW69INIfyJdDLDQT4R7F3BgcxuphxcI9R9cZEY5G33s&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=9ddb53ba77a2644deec4650ff12153b1&oe=5DD53B5B

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 08/11/2019 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo [Funcion Estelar]
1) Oso Asesino III & Pequeño Osito vs Olímpico 2000 & Punisher
2) Black Cyborg & Guerrillero vs Rey Del Mar I & Rey Del Mar II
3) Darketo I, Darketo II, Tiger Man b Barrio Americano, Gemelo Diablo, Sombra Blanca
4) Kill Korton & Mysterick b Karma I & Karma II
5) Máscara Oriental b Hantar

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/66830334_2404886682887741_4623498655960137728_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_oc=AQksOo9KdI1cqOoHjbab2nOHjXhempH9F8X4CyUYz_1YuIzZPZYvLZo-u56CFwVIw2g&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=ce7e72d8a893cff7b074349618290acf&oe=5DB49257

(Facebook)

Vanguardia (SUN) 08/04/2019 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo [+LuchaTV, Critero Hidalgo, Funcion Estelar]
1) Rey Dragón b Rey Mar
2) Princesa Azul b Dayami, Símbolo Azteca, Dragón Boy Princesa Azul Vs Dayami Vs Símbolo Azteca Vs Dragón Boy / Vanguardia en Pachuca (posted by ENTRE SEGUNDA Y TERCERA)
3) Belial & Impulso b Piloto Infernal & Piloto Suicida [VANGUARDIA TAG, quarterfinal] Belial e Impulso Vs Piloto Suicida y Piloto Infernal - Lucha Libre Vanguardia - Pachuca, Hgo. (posted by +LuchaTV)
Piloto Suicida suffered a leg injury taking a move from Belial.
4) Alas de Acero & Iron Kid (Estado de México) b Falcón Fire & Lobo Blanco Jr. [VANGUARDIA TAG, quarterfinal] Iron Kid y Alas de Acero Vs Lobo Blanco Jr. y Falcon Fire - Lucha Libre Vanguardia - Pachuca, Hgo. (posted by mluchatv) Iron Kid y Alas de Acero Vs Lobo Blanco y Falcon Fire / Vanguardia en Pachuca (posted by ENTRE SEGUNDA Y TERCERA)
Lobo Blanco suffered an arm injury taking an Iron Kid move.
5) Flamita & Gasparin b Caballero De Atenea & Draztick Boy Flamita y Gasparin Vs Draztick Boy y Caballero De Atena - Lucha Libre Vanguardia (posted by mluchatv)
very good match

Event Notes: During the show, Pumara appeared to announce he'd be back from an injury suffered during the first season of Lucha Libre Vanguardia. He then revealed he wasn't actually that hurt now and attacked Santy Hernandez.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/64496726_2370456222997454_2911507477545615360_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_oc=AQlycnwjZcoKuHGHmjhgkAxhJqcgfuA2Dub6_cS7mNq0727nmwieIBVgoaHxkKbgHyc&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=d3a2e1614e4d7056bc64fcb718752973&oe=5D7D812B

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 07/28/2019 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) ? vs ??
2) Símbolo Azteca vs Kukulkan, Cross
3) Gran Espíritu & Príncipe Salvaje vs Alfa Jr. & Lobo Moreno
4) Gasparin Jr. vs Guerrero Olímpico
5) Steve Pain vs El Sable, Piloto Infernal, Caballero De Plata, Sylar, Príncipe Aéreo, Baby Xtreme, Canibal Jr., Kulikitaca

source: https://scontent-den4-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/67153373_3362755260405175_1032395866058522624_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_oc=AQkkr6i3_IuKN7vli7F-7dgS36LklMO-Pxcmp1tCX0ezZ2oWqXd_0q0mF4iKUUArd20&_nc_ht=scontent-den4-1.xx&oh=1eaeee88977c864dd18e979bd3d203ba&oe=5DB84746

(scontent-den4-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

CLLT (SUN) 07/21/2019 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo [Funcion Estelar, Funcion Estelar (highlights)]
1) Chulo II b Cupido Del Amor
2) Chulo II, Rey Del Mar I, Rey Del Mar III b Black Cyborg, Bogar, Guerrrilero
3) Príncipe Rebelde II, Príncipe Rebelde III, Rey Dragón b Barrio Azteca, Gemelo Diablo, Sombra Blanca
4) Hantar, Kill Korton, Misterick b Aerodinamic, Íkaro, Máscara Oriental
5) Barrio Latino DRAW Príncipe Rebelde I
double foul finish

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/65808866_3323015831045785_510274271184945152_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_oc=AQlipXAykukcRMkC_bDNKNqAlG0Si0nHzbsDIPXPTrT65TMrsvZNoHt-8VzjWkvmXC0&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=20ce0bbafa849ba767db3a6b8f99a87b&oe=5DACC949

(Facebook)

CLLT (SUN) 07/07/2019 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Otius & Pantera Negra vs Muerte Azteca & Tornado Azul
2) Oso Asesino II, Pequeño Osito, Rey Oso vs Black Fish, Fitzer Black, Sombra Negra
3) Bogar, Chulo I, Chulo II, Darketo vs ?, Coyote de Neza, Kroatoan, Manaic Suicide
4) Blasfemia, Malevolo, Mimo Dark vs Dr. Boris, Flama Azteca, Gemelo Diablo
5) Barrio Americano, Barrio Azteca, Barrio Latino, Sombra Blanca vs Caballero De Atena, Príncipe Rebelde I, Príncipe Rebelde II, Príncipe Rebelde III

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/65298798_3303301836350518_691821619663863808_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_oc=AQlYOzzj_FSv-sGTPYCuVFSVo25qOI6VrjXk8gYRVm0xZxqcaiJmdFHNbw3VlY3FJfw&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=6ff1582065bf387bb2fd983489789d6e&oe=5D846C00

(Facebook)

CLLT (SUN) 06/30/2019 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Punisher vs Fizter Black
2) Oso Asesino & Pequeño Osito vs Muerte Azteca & Olímpico 2000
3) Cavernicoal, Chulo I, Chulo II vs Coyote de Neza, Emi, Guerrillero
4) Pequeño Makara, Príncipe Rebelde I, Príncipe Rebelde II, Príncipe Rebelde III vs Barrio Americano, Barrio Azteca, Barrio Latino, Sombra Blanca
5) Death Power, Gemelo Diablo, Sepulcro vs Águila Roja, Brillante, Cobalto

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/65240460_2373304612712615_4121107307620728832_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_oc=AQkO8f0eHpphYP3Ox9ccgAvG4BCY5NO6aC0c9oTGiPyqh3cDjc78-pH4iTQ37r5Lrrc&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=f74d7cbe0fa83155b84723c94b95d0df&oe=5D86825B

(Facebook)

CLLT (SUN) 06/23/2019 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo [Funcion Estelar]
1) Chulo I & Chulo II b Coyote de Neza & Pequeño Osito
2) Cavernicola, Guerrillero, Manica Sucide b Rey Del Mar I, Rey Del Mar II, Rey Oros
3) Príncipe Rebelde I, Príncipe Rebelde II, Príncipe Rebelde III DQ Bayek, Caballero De Atena, Pequeño Makara
Bayek & Caballero excessive rudo-ness
4) Barrio Americano © b Gemelo Diablo [CLLT GUADALUPANO]
5) Caballero De Atena & Máscara Divina Jr. b Máscara Infernal & Psicópata

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/62618919_2360023197374090_6535743702457909248_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_oc=AQn3ez0DKceYRvLFsmlLTxCQooz6WH1WiIcBLuQWy3fgVr8c2O8cNvv-mnT492KUHSg&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=edfe5259e1a75c5edc9b1a9a6ead8c48&oe=5D85A6FD

(Facebook)

CLLT (SUN) 06/16/2019 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo [Criterio Hidalgo, Funcion Estelar]
1) Olímpico 2000 & Punisher b Oso Asesino II & Pequeño Osito
2) Rey Del Mar I & Rey Del Mar II b Black Cyborg & Cavernario
3) Caballero De Atena, Flama Azteca, Fugaz b Príncipe Rebelde I, Príncipe Rebelde II, Príncipe Rebelde III
4) Caballero & Hijo De Gasparin b Caballero De Atena & Pequeño Makara
5) Chulo II, Dr. Boris, Gemelo Diablo, Gran Espíritu b Barrio Americano, Barrio Azteca, Barrio Latino, Sombra Blanca [hair]
Chulo II, who replacing Principe Salvaje Jr., lost his hair.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/61523817_3228700670477302_4782843016383561728_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=aa15cc383017f097dcfaf78bd268fe53&oe=5D94879D

(Facebook)

CLLT (SUN) 06/09/2019 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Oso Asesino III, Oso Asesino III Jr., Pequeño Osito vs Arkero Negro, Muerte Azteca, Tornado Azul
2) Black Cyborg, Guerrilero, Poder Azul vs Emi, Payasito Bombon, Súper Sport
3) Príncipe Rebelde I, Príncipe Rebelde II, Príncipe Rebelde III vs Rey Tormenta, Símbolo Azteca, Tiger Man
4) Colmillo Blanco, Millenium, Pequeño Makara vs Bayek, Gasparin, Hijo De Gasparin
5) Dr. Boris, Gemelo Diablo, Gran Espíritu, Príncipe Salvaje Jr. vs ?, Barrio Americano, Barrio Azteca, Sombra Blanca

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/vanguardia-060219.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

LLV (SUN) 06/02/2019 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo [+LuchaTV, Funcion Estelar]
1) Kulikitaka b Rey Mar, Josh Sniper, Shalom
2) Lady Maravilla & Símbolo Azteca b Diosa Quetzal & Dragón Boy and Dayami & Mr. Chivo
3) Colmillo Blanco, Dragón Latino, Tarasco II b Gallego, Rocky Santana, Romano García Vanguardia | Celebración de 10 años de Los Macizos (posted by +LuchaTV)
4) Fuerza Guerrera b Draztick Boy Vanguardia | Celebración de 10 años de Los Macizos (posted by +LuchaTV)
5) Deluto IV, Deluto Jr., Dluto III b Halloween, X-Fly, X-Fly Jr. Vanguardia | Celebración de 10 años de Los Macizos (posted by +LuchaTV)
6) Caballero De Atenea, Gasparin Jr., Taurus (Indie) b Falcón Fire, Lobo Blanco Jr., Mr. Electro Vanguardia | Celebración de 10 años de Los Macizos (posted by +LuchaTV)
Aerostar sent a video message apologizing for not being able to attend. Mr. Electro replaced him.
7) Cíclope b Miedo Extremo [explosives] Vanguardia | Celebración de 10 años de Los Macizos (posted by +LuchaTV)
there were explosions for sure

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/60814664_3203768346303868_2557258360223170560_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=fcba62f42ac02e5cb8116456f65fabf0&oe=5D67DC0D

(Facebook)

CLLT (SUN) 05/26/2019 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo [Funcion Estelar]
1) Duente Mágico II & Pantera Infernal b Otis & Punisher
2) Black Cyborg, Chulo I, Chulo II b Rey Del Mar I, Rey Del Mar II, Rey Del Mar III
3) Príncipe Rebelde, Príncipe Rebelde I, Rebelde Nocturno vs Colmillo Blanco, Krismar, Mini Rey Gato
4) Rey Tormenta Jr. & Símbolo Azteca b Caballero De Atena & Hijo De Gasparin [CLLT TAG]
5) Gemelo Diablo, Gran Espíritu, Príncipe Salvaje Jr. NF Barrio Americano, Símbolo Azteca, Sombra Blanca
No finish when reps from CAR The Crash ran in.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/60348071_3189831024364267_5013010395380580352_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=4e5b1313f40019e7d50d6c82601e1d11&oe=5D5B940A

(Facebook)

CLLT (SUN) 05/19/2019 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo [Critero Hidalgo, Funcion Estelar]
1) Chulo I & Chulo II b Demencia & Punisher
2) Extreme Boy & Maniac Suicide vs Renegado & Tornado Azul
3) Blasfemia, Malévolo, Mimo Dark b Caballero De Atena, Fugaz, Hijo De Gasparín
4) Gemelo Diablo, Gran Espíritu, Príncipe Salvaje Jr. b Barrio Americano, Barrio Azteca, Sombra Blanca
5) Hijo de Súper Brazo, Súper Brazo II, Súper Brazo Jr. b Dr. Boris, Gran Emisario, Hércules Negro

source: http://luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/arena11dejulio051219.jpg

(luchaworld.com)

CLLT (SUN) 05/12/2019 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Chulo I, Chulo II, Chulo III vs Rey Del Mar I, Rey Del Mar II, Rey Del Mar III
2) Flama Azteca, Gran Espíritu, Príncipe Salvaje vs Barrio Americano, Barrio Azteca, Barrio Latino
3) Karma I, Karma II, Máscara Oriental vs Caballero De Atena, Fugaz, Hijo De Gasparin
4) Dr. Boris, Gemelo Diablo, Jaguar Jr. vs Gemelo Pantera I, Gemelo Pantera II, Zoraya
5) Hantar, Kronoz, Mysterik vs Espantapájaros, Hijo Del Súper Brazo, Súper Brazo Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/59713331_2385822708106185_1381972655963373568_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=13452ff486a44001c18f70eab28d3f0a&oe=5D2C57EB

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 05/11/2019 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Caballero De Atenea, Fugaz, Hijo De Gasparin vs Emi, Rey Tormenta Jr., Símbolo Azteca
2) Capricornio, Karma I, Karma II vs Dr. Boris, Flama Azteca, Gemelo Diablo
3) Hetzza & Kali vs Bomberita & Zuzu Divine
4) Espantapájaros III, Hijo de Súper Brazo, Súper Brazo II vs Hantar, Kronos, Misterik
5) Dragón Bane, Eterno, Hijo de Canis Lupus vs Arez, Belial, Impulso

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/58574547_2307065479615590_3653287980702892032_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=3554e7fb92f0e631d2b58b88bc6f0697&oe=5D32D56C

(Facebook)

Vanguardia (SUN) 05/05/2019 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo [+LuchaTV, Criterio Hidalgo, Funcion Estelar]
1) Josh Sniper & Mr. Chivo b Falcón Fire & Lobo Blanco and Dragón Boy & Símbolo Azteca and Caballero Atómica & Gasparin
Sniper & Chivo are from Aeroboy's school. Dragon Boy replaced Capop and Kulikitaka did not appear.
2) Santi Hernández b Pumara [lumberjack]
Replaced a Humo/Barrio Latino match (both were said to be suspended). Pumara made a challenge to Santi Hernandez for a lumberjack match and lost.
3) Piloto Suicida b Freelance, Shalom, Piloto Infernal
4) Cíclope & Miedo Extremo b Cobre & Draztick Boy
First referee was taken out by a Ciclope plancha and a second referee made the count
5) Charly Manson b El Sable
6) Colmillo Blanco L Deluto I, Deluto IV, Deluto Jr., Latin Dragón, Tarasco [cage, mask, hair]
Comillo Blanco lost his hair to Deluto IV.

Event Notes: last show of 4 show run

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/58003967_2302932606695544_3399102934133243904_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=e3bdeddd944edf9838e2dc3651fc60ff&oe=5D3204F3

(Facebook)

Vanguardia (SUN) 04/28/2019 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo [+LuchaTV, Funcion Estelar]
1) Mr. Chivo b Josh Sniper, Rey Del Mar, El Capo
2) Dragón Boy & Símbolo Azteca vs Dayami & Pumara
3) Cíclope, Fantasma de la Ópera, Iron Kid (Estado de México) NF Draztick Boy, Falcón Fire, Lobo Blanco Jr. and Caballero De Atena, Gasparin, Miedo Extremo
lucha students from Pachuca & Tulancingo ran in for a non-finish
4) Deluto I, Deluto IV, Deluto Jr. DRAW Colmillo Blanco, Latin Dragón, Tarasco
Deluto I and Colmillo Blanco went to a draw. A cage match will take place next week.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/57099006_2263685153674562_6776132356295098368_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=ddad65c62a9fd8e4aad732f224ca2d0f&oe=5D3677F5

(Facebook)

Vanguardia (SUN) 04/21/2019 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo [+LuchaTV, Funcion Estelar]
1) Dragón Boy b Mr. Chivo
2) Kulukitaka & Pumara b Dayami & Flama Azteca
3) Barrio Latino & Humo b Acción, Fugaz, Joshn Sniper
2 vs 3. Humo stole the pin from Barrio Latino, leading to post match challenges.
4) Piloto Infernal & Piloto Suicida b Falcón Fire & Lobo Blanco Jr. and Caballero De Atenea & Hijo De Gasparin
5) Black Terry, Cíclope, Ranfelx DQ Colmillo Blanco, Dragón Latino, Tarasco II
Colmillo fouled Ciclope, trying to get away with it while the De Luto family ran in but getting caught.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/56180236_2237533216289756_2318195154768363520_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=17bceea80ba60af5fb83495638cdae12&oe=5D4AC239

(Facebook)

Vanguardia (SUN) 04/14/2019 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo [+LuchaTV, Funcion Estelar, Marco Iván Patiño López]
1) Mr. Chivo b Josh Sniper
2) Símbolo Azteca b Shaolin, Kulikitaka, Fugaz
3) Deluto III & Deluto IV b Piloto Infernal & Piloto Suicida
4) Caballero De Atenea, Gasparin, Miedo Extremo vs Draztick Boy, Falcón Fire, Lobo Blanco
Colmillo Blanco, Dragon Latino and El Tarasco invaded early on, demanding to be included in this promotion. They were told they could face Ciclope, Black Terry and Ranfelx on the next show. Money thrown in for this match, where Lobo Blanco & Falcon Fire were the surprise wrestlers.
5) Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro b Barrio Latino & Humo

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/56547301_3076443209036383_1031784649262628864_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=cef778f14070ecd653bcde80664d8c31&oe=5D31C2A4

(Facebook)

CLLT (SUN) 04/07/2019 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Federal II, Federal III, Hijo De La Bestia b Americano, Barrio Azteca, Gemelo Diablo
2) Flama Azteca, Krónico, Tiger Man b Caballero De Atena, Fugaz, Hijo De Gasparín
3) Rey Tormenta Jr. & Súper Sport b Guerrillero & Poder Azul
4) Rey Del Mar II b Fizter Black
5) Caballero De Atena b Hijo De Gasparín

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/54518238_2225368020839609_497059120671621120_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=5c5f5f76b8e99276e1627911ff685e34&oe=5D076013

(Facebook)

Deluto (SUN) 03/31/2019 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo [Criterio Hidalgo, Funcion Estelar]
1) Guerrero Sagrado Jr. & Rescatista 911 b Chulo I & Rey Cronos
2) Ángel Extremo & Tarasquito b Caballero De Atena & Pequeño Samuray
3) Ciclope I, Ciclope IV, Poder Azul b Delta, Príncipe Rebelde I, Príncipe Rebelde II
4) El Intruso, Millenium, Tarasco II b Godzilla, Nerux, Piloto Suicida
5) Deluto IV b Piloto Infernal, Victor Deoom, Monje Solitario Jr., Gemelo Diablo, Barrio Latino, Deluto Jr., Deluto II, Ángel Cósmico, Campesino del Valle, Barrio Azteca, Llama Solar [Copa Deluto III]

Event Notes: 2nd Anniversary of Deluto II's death

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/55458232_3043404195673618_6370702982744375296_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=fedbbdd24b0527a80c78a2fb6cc08ee0&oe=5D0C927E

(Facebook)

CLLT (SUN) 03/24/2019 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo [Critero Hidalgo, Funcion Estelar, Funcion Estelar (Results)]
1) Dragón Boy & Dragón King b Dinamic Boom & Mega Raptor
2) Rey Del Mar I & Rey Del Mar II b Black Cyborg & Fitzer Black
3) Flama Azteca, Guerrillero, Sombra Blanca DRAW Emi, Poder Azul, Símbolo Azteca
4) Mohicano I, Mohicano Jr., Rey Mohicano b Barrio Azteca, Barrio Latino, Barro Americano
5) Súper Sport b Bogar © [D11J MIDDLE]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/54268478_3025364354144269_3635552583268958208_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=b1b774fd705dbcfad3aeda0d251865be&oe=5D22DD8F

(Facebook)

CLLT (SUN) 03/17/2019 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Black Cyborg & Fizter Black vs Rey Del Mar I & Rey Del Mar II
2) Flama Azteca & Sombra Blanca vs Emi & Símbolo Azteca
3) Bull Terry, Dr. Muerte, Inframundo vs Barrio Azteca, Barrio Latino, Príncipe Salvaje Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/53692848_3011305542216817_2494146332659286016_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=14bf97780ff0ab4ffba3bf4195221f27&oe=5D06ED46

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

CLLT (SUN) 03/10/2019 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo [Funcion Estelar]
1) Bogar b Súper Sport
2) Rey Tormenta Jr. & Símbolo Azteca b Caballero De Atena & Hijo De Gasparin
3) Dr. Boris, Gemelo Diablo, Sombra Blanca b Federal II, Fugaz, Hijo De La Bestia

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52944321_2994978420516196_6217619293069115392_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=f0298583383e1809090ab3137fd64580&oe=5D22DB97

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

CLLT (SUN) 03/03/2019 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo [Critero Hildago]
1) Black Fish & Coyote de Neza b Chulo I & Chulo II
2) Demencia & Súper Sport DQ Bogar & Diamante Azul
mask pull DQ
3) Extreme Boy, Majin Boo, Maniac Suicide, Renegado b Aaron Sykes, Helio Guerra, Muerte Infernal, Tristen Guerrero
4) Flama Azteca & Gemelo Diablo b Pequeño Comando Jr. & Zargo
5) Malevolo, Mimo Dark, Silver Metal b Rey Tormenta Jr., Serpiente Imperial, Símbolo Azteca

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52608732_2976803599000345_3367240680593162240_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=be70bcfc94325d887296a88b14ded6c3&oe=5CE8D640

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 02/24/2019 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo [Funcion Estelar]
1) Chulo I & Signo Especial II b Black Fish & Chulo II
2) Emi, Rey Del Mar I, Rey Del Mar II b Galactic Boy, Pequeño Comando, Súper Sport
3) Pequeño Comando Jr., Serpiente Imperial, Zargo b Flama Azteca, Gemelo Diablo, Sombra Blanca
4) Acción, Rey Tormenta Jr., Símbolo Azteca DQ Emi, Fugaz, Hijo De Gasparin
Caballero de Atena did not appear, Emi replaced, so the trios titles were not put on the line. Toremnta tried throwing his mask to Gasparin to draw the DQ but was caught.

Event Notes: plus two kick boxing matches

source: https://scontent.fgdl1-2.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52510842_2957652090915496_7229495703762894848_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ht=scontent.fgdl1-2.fna&oh=5215afb1d8792135d55837897c5eba75&oe=5CEF55AD

(scontent.fgdl1-2.fna.fbcdn.net)

CLLT (SUN) 02/17/2019 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo [Critero Hidalgo, Funcion Estelar]
1) Tornado Azul b Serpiente Imperial
2) Zargo b Chulo II
3) Pequeño Comando II b Maniac Suicide
4) Hijo De Coco Verde, Rey Tormenta Jr., Tolteca Jr. b Flama Azteca, Gemelo Diablo, Ripper Invasor Jr.
5) Hijo De Gasparin b Caballero De Atena, Fugaz, Acción, Símbolo Azteca [Copa Alas de Oro]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/51375745_2938193942861311_985979377101570048_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=596b7a31ae88ef3029551ca412e10631&oe=5CE5085A

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

CLLT (SUN) 02/10/2019 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Extreme Boy, Manaic Suicide, Renegado vs Pequeño Comando II, Serpiente Imperial, Zargo
2) Chulo I & Chulo II vs Coyote de Neza & Gran Cherokee
3) Caballero De Atena vs Karma I, Hijo De Gasparin, Karma II, Fugaz, Capricornio, Rey Tormenta Jr., Acción [alas de oro]
4) Gemelo Diablo vs Piloto Infernal
5) Hantar, Kronos, Misterik vs Barrio Latino, Hijo de Canis Lupus, Holocausto

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/51588395_2922923494388356_1002516719178088448_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=d10a7c91e4cca1bcb1fa44bb6641630c&oe=5CEA6AC8

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 02/03/2019 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo [Funcion Estelar]
1) Chulo II & Coyote de Neza b Cupido Del Amor & Rey Del Mar II
2) Barrio Azteca, Barrio Latino, Colmillo Blanco b Caballero De Atena, Coco Negro, Hijo De Coco Verde
3) Cupido 4, Pequeño Comando II, Sombra Blanca b Extreme Boy, Maniac Suicide, Oliver Guerrero
4) Rey Patriota © b Ripper Invasor Jr. [EDM LH]
5) Acción, Piloto Infernal, Sky Ángel b Colmillo Blanco, Dr. Boris, Flama Azteca

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/50523430_2906098732737499_3656975643918204928_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=bf250dce74c90cfe9e48952903e18896&oe=5CC78EFD

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

CLLT (SUN) 01/27/2019 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Black Cyborg & Punisher vs Rey Del Mar I & Rey Del Mar II
2) Ángel Negro & Methauro vs Elegans & Obus
3) Barrio Azteca, Barrio Latino, Príncipe Salvaje Jr. vs Amo de la Noche, Símbolo Azteca, Viento Negro
4) Dr. Boris, Flama Azteca, Gemelo Diablo vs Acción, Piloto Infernal, Sky Ángel
5) Black Fish, Guerrillero, Sombra Blanca vs Caballero De Atena, Colmillo Blanco, Rey Tormenta Jr. [mask, hair]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/50020092_2890962477584458_2229532340990771200_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=bb9dee5f1b5932c18c86e3a7d527b477&oe=5CFB7EAC

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

CLLT (SUN) 01/20/2019 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Duende Mágico II & Oso Asesino II Jr. vs Punisher & Viento Negro
2) Chulo I, Chulo II, Sombra Azul vs Extreme Boy, Maniaco Suicide, Pequeño Comando
3) Caballero De Atena, Colmillo Blanco, Rey Tormenta Jr. vs Black Fish, Guerrillero, Sombra Blanca
4) Gemelo Diablo vs Sky Ángel
5) Barrio Azteca, Dr. Boris, Flama Azteca vs Amo de la Noche, Hijo De Gasparin, Piloto Ifnenrla

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/49605977_2875420649138641_3811285744324968448_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=c6347a543bf8c5eaec55c0b2254b8185&oe=5CD72196

(Facebook)

CLLT (SUN) 01/13/2019 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Chulo II & Viento Negro vs Punisher & Sombra Azul
2) Fizter Black vs ??
3) Caballero De Atena, Emi, Rey Tormenta Jr. vs Black Fish, Guerrillero, Sombra Blanca
4) Fugaz, Hijo De Gasparin, Piloto Infernal vs Dr. Boris, Flama Azteca, Gemelo Diablo
5) Barrio Latino, Drolux, José Caporal vs Máscara Infernal, Príncipe Salvaje, Sombra Azteca

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/49199493_2853085768038796_3349142663365394432_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=7b478fd12bd07513b99791646d4716c2&oe=5CD3AC21

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

CLLT (SUN) 01/06/2019 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo [Funcion Estelar]
1) Oso Asesino II Jr. & Pequeño Osito ?? Arkero Negro & Duende Mágico
2) Punisher b Oso Asesino II [mask, hair]
Punisher saved his mask and took Oso Asesino II's hair
3) Rey Del Mar I & Rey Del Mar II b Ciber Black & Fitzer Black
4) Caballero De Atena & Rey Tormenta Jr. b Guerrillero & Sombra Blanca
5) Juventud Eterna, Savage, Símbolo Azteca b Dr. Boris, Gemelo Diablo, Piloto Infernal
6) Capricornio, Karma I, Karma II b Hantar, Kronos, Mysterik

2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006

last updated: 2019-08-17 05:31

Return to Index