Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo : 2019

2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006

view only posters

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/57099006_2263685153674562_6776132356295098368_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=ddad65c62a9fd8e4aad732f224ca2d0f&oe=5D3677F5

(Facebook)

Vanguardia (SUN) 04/21/2019 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Dragón Boy vs El Rufian
2) Kulikitaka & Pumara vs Dayami & Flama Azteca
3) Barrio Latino & Humo vs Acción, Fugaz, Joshn Sniper
2 vs 3
4) Piloto Infernal & Piloto Suicida vs Falcón Fire & Lobo Blanco and Caballero De Atelna & Gasparin
5) Black Terry, Cíclope, Ranfelx vs Colmlillo Blanco, Dragón Latino, Tarasco

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/56180236_2237533216289756_2318195154768363520_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=17bceea80ba60af5fb83495638cdae12&oe=5D4AC239

(Facebook)

Vanguardia (SUN) 04/14/2019 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo [+LuchaTV, Funcion Estelar]
1) Mr. Chivo b Josh Sniper
2) Símbolo Azteca b Shaolin, Kulikitaka, Fugaz
3) Deluto III & Deluto IV b Piloto Infernal & Piloto Suicida
4) Caballero De Atenea, Gasparin, Miedo Extremo vs Draztick Boy, Falcón Fire, Lobo Blanco
Colmillo Blanco, Dragon Latino and El Tarasco invaded early on, demanding to be included in this promotion. They were told they could face Ciclope, Black Terry and Ranfelx on the next show. Money thrown in for this match, where Lobo Blanco & Falcon Fire were the surprise wrestlers.
5) Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro b Barrio Latino & Humo

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/56547301_3076443209036383_1031784649262628864_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=cef778f14070ecd653bcde80664d8c31&oe=5D31C2A4

(Facebook)

CLLT (SUN) 04/07/2019 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Federal II, Federal III, Hijo De La Bestia b Americano, Barrio Azteca, Gemelo Diablo
2) Flama Azteca, Krónico, Tiger Man b Caballero De Atena, Fugaz, Hijo De Gasparín
3) Rey Tormenta Jr. & Súper Sport b Guerrillero & Poder Azul
4) Rey Del Mar II b Fizter Black
5) Caballero De Atena b Hijo De Gasparín

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/54518238_2225368020839609_497059120671621120_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=5c5f5f76b8e99276e1627911ff685e34&oe=5D076013

(Facebook)

Deluto (SUN) 03/31/2019 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo [Criterio Hidalgo, Funcion Estelar]
1) Guerrero Sagrado Jr. & Rescatista 911 b Chulo I & Rey Cronos
2) Ángel Extremo & Tarasquito b Caballero De Atena & Pequeño Samuray
3) Ciclope I, Ciclope IV, Poder Azul b Delta, Príncipe Rebelde I, Príncipe Rebelde II
4) El Intruso, Millenium, Tarasco II b Godzilla, Nerux, Piloto Suicida
5) Deluto IV b Piloto Infernal, Victor Deoom, Monje Solitario Jr., Gemelo Diablo, Barrio Latino, Deluto Jr., Deluto II, Ángel Cósmico, Campesino del Valle, Barrio Azteca, Llama Solar [Copa Deluto III]

Event Notes: 2nd Anniversary of Deluto II's death

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/55458232_3043404195673618_6370702982744375296_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=fedbbdd24b0527a80c78a2fb6cc08ee0&oe=5D0C927E

(Facebook)

CLLT (SUN) 03/24/2019 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo [Critero Hidalgo, Funcion Estelar, Funcion Estelar (Results)]
1) Dragón Boy & Dragón King b Dinamic Boom & Mega Raptor
2) Rey Del Mar I & Rey Del Mar II b Black Cyborg & Fitzer Black
3) Flama Azteca, Guerrillero, Sombra Blanca DRAW Emi, Poder Azul, Símbolo Azteca
4) Mohicano I, Mohicano Jr., Rey Mohicano b Barrio Azteca, Barrio Latino, Barro Americano
5) Súper Sport b Bogar © [D11J MIDDLE]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/54268478_3025364354144269_3635552583268958208_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=b1b774fd705dbcfad3aeda0d251865be&oe=5D22DD8F

(Facebook)

CLLT (SUN) 03/17/2019 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Black Cyborg & Fizter Black vs Rey Del Mar I & Rey Del Mar II
2) Flama Azteca & Sombra Blanca vs Emi & Símbolo Azteca
3) Bull Terry, Dr. Muerte, Inframundo vs Barrio Azteca, Barrio Latino, Príncipe Salvaje Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/53692848_3011305542216817_2494146332659286016_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=14bf97780ff0ab4ffba3bf4195221f27&oe=5D06ED46

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

CLLT (SUN) 03/10/2019 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo [Funcion Estelar]
1) Bogar b Súper Sport
2) Rey Tormenta Jr. & Símbolo Azteca b Caballero De Atena & Hijo De Gasparin
3) Dr. Boris, Gemelo Diablo, Sombra Blanca b Federal II, Fugaz, Hijo De La Bestia

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52944321_2994978420516196_6217619293069115392_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=f0298583383e1809090ab3137fd64580&oe=5D22DB97

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

CLLT (SUN) 03/03/2019 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo [Critero Hildago]
1) Black Fish & Coyote de Neza b Chulo I & Chulo II
2) Demencia & Súper Sport DQ Bogar & Diamante Azul
mask pull DQ
3) Extreme Boy, Majin Boo, Maniac Suicide, Renegado b Aaron Sykes, Helio Guerra, Muerte Infernal, Tristen Guerrero
4) Flama Azteca & Gemelo Diablo b Pequeño Comando Jr. & Zargo
5) Malevolo, Mimo Dark, Silver Metal b Rey Tormenta Jr., Serpiente Imperial, Símbolo Azteca

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52608732_2976803599000345_3367240680593162240_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=be70bcfc94325d887296a88b14ded6c3&oe=5CE8D640

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 02/24/2019 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo [Funcion Estelar]
1) Chulo I & Signo Especial II b Black Fish & Chulo II
2) Emi, Rey Del Mar I, Rey Del Mar II b Galactic Boy, Pequeño Comando, Súper Sport
3) Pequeño Comando Jr., Serpiente Imperial, Zargo b Flama Azteca, Gemelo Diablo, Sombra Blanca
4) Acción, Rey Tormenta Jr., Símbolo Azteca DQ Emi, Fugaz, Hijo De Gasparin
Caballero de Atena did not appear, Emi replaced, so the trios titles were not put on the line. Toremnta tried throwing his mask to Gasparin to draw the DQ but was caught.

Event Notes: plus two kick boxing matches

source: https://scontent.fgdl1-2.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52510842_2957652090915496_7229495703762894848_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ht=scontent.fgdl1-2.fna&oh=5215afb1d8792135d55837897c5eba75&oe=5CEF55AD

(scontent.fgdl1-2.fna.fbcdn.net)

CLLT (SUN) 02/17/2019 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo [Critero Hidalgo, Funcion Estelar]
1) Tornado Azul b Serpiente Imperial
2) Zargo b Chulo II
3) Pequeño Comando II b Maniac Suicide
4) Hijo De Coco Verde, Rey Tormenta Jr., Tolteca Jr. b Flama Azteca, Gemelo Diablo, Ripper Invasor Jr.
5) Hijo De Gasparin b Caballero De Atena, Fugaz, Acción, Símbolo Azteca [Copa Alas de Oro]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/51375745_2938193942861311_985979377101570048_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=596b7a31ae88ef3029551ca412e10631&oe=5CE5085A

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

CLLT (SUN) 02/10/2019 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Extreme Boy, Manaic Suicide, Renegado vs Pequeño Comando II, Serpiente Imperial, Zargo
2) Chulo I & Chulo II vs Coyote de Neza & Gran Cherokee
3) Caballero De Atena vs Karma I, Hijo De Gasparin, Karma II, Fugaz, Capricornio, Rey Tormenta Jr., Acción [alas de oro]
4) Gemelo Diablo vs Piloto Infernal
5) Hantar, Kronos, Misterik vs Barrio Latino, Hijo de Canis Lupus, Holocausto

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/51588395_2922923494388356_1002516719178088448_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=d10a7c91e4cca1bcb1fa44bb6641630c&oe=5CEA6AC8

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 02/03/2019 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo [Funcion Estelar]
1) Chulo II & Coyote de Neza b Cupido Del Amor & Rey Del Mar II
2) Barrio Azteca, Barrio Latino, Colmillo Blanco b Caballero De Atena, Coco Negro, Hijo De Coco Verde
3) Cupido 4, Pequeño Comando II, Sombra Blanca b Extreme Boy, Maniac Suicide, Oliver Guerrero
4) Rey Patriota © b Ripper Invasor Jr. [EDM LH]
5) Acción, Piloto Infernal, Sky Ángel b Colmillo Blanco, Dr. Boris, Flama Azteca

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/50523430_2906098732737499_3656975643918204928_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=bf250dce74c90cfe9e48952903e18896&oe=5CC78EFD

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

CLLT (SUN) 01/27/2019 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Black Cyborg & Punisher vs Rey Del Mar I & Rey Del Mar II
2) Ángel Negro & Methauro vs Elegans & Obus
3) Barrio Azteca, Barrio Latino, Príncipe Salvaje Jr. vs Amo de la Noche, Símbolo Azteca, Viento Negro
4) Dr. Boris, Flama Azteca, Gemelo Diablo vs Acción, Piloto Infernal, Sky Ángel
5) Black Fish, Guerrillero, Sombra Blanca vs Caballero De Atena, Colmillo Blanco, Rey Tormenta Jr. [mask, hair]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/50020092_2890962477584458_2229532340990771200_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=bb9dee5f1b5932c18c86e3a7d527b477&oe=5CFB7EAC

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

CLLT (SUN) 01/20/2019 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Duende Mágico II & Oso Asesino II Jr. vs Punisher & Viento Negro
2) Chulo I, Chulo II, Sombra Azul vs Extreme Boy, Maniaco Suicide, Pequeño Comando
3) Caballero De Atena, Colmillo Blanco, Rey Tormenta Jr. vs Black Fish, Guerrillero, Sombra Blanca
4) Gemelo Diablo vs Sky Ángel
5) Barrio Azteca, Dr. Boris, Flama Azteca vs Amo de la Noche, Hijo De Gasparin, Piloto Ifnenrla

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/49605977_2875420649138641_3811285744324968448_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=c6347a543bf8c5eaec55c0b2254b8185&oe=5CD72196

(Facebook)

CLLT (SUN) 01/13/2019 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Chulo II & Viento Negro vs Punisher & Sombra Azul
2) Fizter Black vs ??
3) Caballero De Atena, Emi, Rey Tormenta Jr. vs Black Fish, Guerrillero, Sombra Blanca
4) Fugaz, Hijo De Gasparin, Piloto Infernal vs Dr. Boris, Flama Azteca, Gemelo Diablo
5) Barrio Latino, Drolux, José Caporal vs Máscara Infernal, Príncipe Salvaje, Sombra Azteca

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/49199493_2853085768038796_3349142663365394432_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=7b478fd12bd07513b99791646d4716c2&oe=5CD3AC21

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

CLLT (SUN) 01/06/2019 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo [Funcion Estelar]
1) Oso Asesino II Jr. & Pequeño Osito ?? Arkero Negro & Duende Mágico
2) Punisher b Oso Asesino II [mask, hair]
Punisher saved his mask and took Oso Asesino II's hair
3) Rey Del Mar I & Rey Del Mar II b Ciber Black & Fitzer Black
4) Caballero De Atena & Rey Tormenta Jr. b Guerrillero & Sombra Blanca
5) Juventud Eterna, Savage, Símbolo Azteca b Dr. Boris, Gemelo Diablo, Piloto Infernal
6) Capricornio, Karma I, Karma II b Hantar, Kronos, Mysterik

2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006

last updated: 2019-04-17 05:32

Return to Index