Deportivo Diabolico II, Gómez Palacio, Durango : 2000

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998

indy (SAT) 12/09/2000 Deportivo Diabolico II, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Águila II vs American Boy
2) Capi Boy & Rey Pony vs Índio Wama Jr. & Soldado Universal
3) Araña Cibernetica, Araña del Futuro, Darth Mool vs Cop Killer, Flecha Veloz, Sexy Francis
4) Ángel Negro, Espanto IV, Espanto V vs Brillante, Gran Davis Jr., Scriba

indy (SAT) 11/25/2000 Deportivo Diabolico II, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) El Loco vs Rey Muerte
2) Barrio Boy & Índio Wama Jr. vs Black Justice & Capi Boy
3) Antrax & Kain vs ? & Darth Mool
second time two Antrax's have been listed - might there be two of them?
4) Piloto Negro vs Último Rebelde [hair]

indy (SAT) 11/18/2000 Deportivo Diabolico II, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Invasor vs Baby Montaña
2) Black Justice & Capi Boy vs Barrio Boy & Rey Muerte
3) Fantasma del Amor & Fuego vs El Tackle & Pequeño Star
4) Antrax & Último Rebelde vs Kain & Piloto Negro

indy (SAT) 11/11/2000 Deportivo Diabolico II, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Hermano Muerte vs Invasor
2) Barrio Boy & Satán vs Black Justice & Capi Boy
3) Fantasma del Amor & Mr. Porky vs Predicador & Scriba
4) Espantito & Rangercito vs Dragóncito & Panterita del Ring

indy (SAT) 11/04/2000 Deportivo Diabolico II, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Avestruz vs Vampiro Negro
2) Águila II & Circus vs Barrio Boy & Satán
3) Sexy Killer & Sexy Libra vs Averno & Guerrero
4) Espantito & Rangercito vs Dragóncito & Panterita del Ring

indy (SAT) 10/07/2000 Deportivo Diabolico II, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Avestruz vs Vampiro Negro
2) Barrio Boy vs Capi Boy
3) Driver Cross & Zafiro vs Black Rino & El Tackle
4) La Parka Jr. & Piloto Negro vs Kain & Último Rebelde

indy (SAT) 09/09/2000 Deportivo Diabolico II, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Corsario Rojo vs El Muertero
2) Fuego & Pequeño Star vs Águila Salvaje & Barrio Boy
3) Ángel Negro & Delicado Willy vs Brillante & Payasito
4) Circus vs Mr. Satán [mask, hair]

indy (SAT) 09/02/2000 Deportivo Diabolico II, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) El Muertero vs Silver Boy
2) Averno & Guerrero vs Águila Salvaje & Barrio Boy
3) Circus, Corsario Rojo, Payasito vs Black Rino, Pequeño Star, Satán
4) El Tackle & Último Rebelde vs Antrax & Tony Rodríguez

indy (SAT) 08/26/2000 Deportivo Diabolico II, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Fugitivo vs Cadete 2000
2) Mr. Essi & Mr. Vaner vs Averno & Guerrero
3) Circus, Corsario Rojo, Payasito vs Águila Salvaje, Black Rino, Satán
4) Diabólico & Zafiro vs Antrax & Tony Rodríguez

indy (SAT) 08/12/2000 Deportivo Diabolico II, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Silver Boy vs El Muertero
2) Áspid II & Black Tiger (Laguna) vs Camorra & Cobra
3) Cadáver & Cop Killer vs Áspid I & Sombra India
4) Hijo del Misterioso, Piloto Negro, Último Rebelde vs Black Rino, Scriba, Súper Punk

indy (SAT) 07/22/2000 Deportivo Diabolico II, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Fugitivo vs Vampiro Negro
2) Avestruz & Satán vs Corsario Rojo & El Bárbaro
3) Antrax & Índio Wama Jr. vs Flecha Veloz & Último Rebelde
4) Averno & Guerrero vs Landrú & Rodeo [mask, hair]

indy (SUN) 07/16/2000 Deportivo Diabolico II, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Avestruz vs El Kimura
2) Corsario Rojo & Letty Rock vs Lee Roy Jr. & Mariposa Negra
3) Landrú & Rodeo vs Averno & Guerrero
4) Diabólico, Enigma, Flecha Veloz vs Antrax, Índio Wama I, Súper Araña 2000

indy (SAT) 07/15/2000 Deportivo Diabolico II, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) El Kimura vs Avestruz
2) Corsario Rojo & Letty Rock vs Lee Roy Jr. & Mariposa Negra
3) Averno & Guerrero vs Landrú & Rodeo
4) Antrax, Índio Wama I, Súper Araña 2000 vs Diabólico, Enigma, Flecha Veloz

indy (SAT) 07/08/2000 Deportivo Diabolico II, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Kymura vs Avestruz
2) Landrú & Todeo vs Averno & Guerrero
3) Guerrera Azteca & Mariposa Negra vs Letty Rock & Muñeca Diabólica
4) Diabólico II, Enigma, Flecha Veloz vs Antrax, Índio Wama I, Súper Araña 2000

indy (SAT) 07/01/2000 Deportivo Diabolico II, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Vampiro Negro vs Avestruz
2) Guerrera Azteca & Mariposa Negra vs Letty Rock & Muñeca Diabólica
3) Averno & Guerrero vs Landrú & Rodeo
4) Araña Cibernetica, Araña del Futuro, Súper Araña 2000 vs Bala de Plata, El Tackle, Junior Halcón

indy (SUN) 06/25/2000 Deportivo Diabolico II, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Vampiro Negro vs Avestruz
2) Barrio Boy vs Mr. Vaner
3) Araña Cibernetica, Araña del Futuro, Súper Araña 2000 vs Bala de Plata, El Tackle, Junior Halcón
4) Brazo de Plata & Súper Brazo vs El Árabe & Hijo de Gran Markus

indy (SAT) 06/17/2000 Deportivo Diabolico II, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Avestruz vs El Loco
2) Barrio Boy vs Símbolo Rojo
3) Fantomas & Trébol Jr. vs Búfalo Blanco & Coraje II
4) Araña Cibernetica, Araña del Futuro, Súper Araña 2000 vs Bala de Plata, El Tackle, Junior Halcón

Event Notes: Brazo de Platino & Super Brazo announced for next week

indy (SAT) 06/10/2000 Deportivo Diabolico II, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Boby Montaña vs El Loco
2) Vampiro Negro vs Mr. Vaner
3) Asesino Jr. & Búfalo Blanco vs Corsario Rojo & Fantomas
4) Bala de Plata, El Tackle, Junior Halcón vs Araña Cibernetica, Araña del Futuro, Súper Araña 2000

indy (SAT) 05/13/2000 Deportivo Diabolico II, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Vampiro Negro vs Invasor
2) Vigilante vs Símbolo Rojo
3) Averno & Guerrero vs Circus & Payasito
4) Diabólico I, El Tackle, Piloto Suicida vs Coraje II, Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe Jr.

indy (SAT) 04/15/2000 Deportivo Diabolico II, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Símbolo Rojo vs Vampiro Negro
2) Gitano vs Vigilante
3) El Tackle & Piloto Negro vs Gran Davis Jr. & Gran Rino
4) Piloto Suicida & Sexy Piscis vs Caín & Dany Gardenia

indy (SAT) 04/08/2000 Deportivo Diabolico II, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Gitano vs Satán
2) Lee Roy Jr. vs Pequeño Maldad
3) El Tackle & Piloto Negro vs Dany Gardenia & Gran Rino
4) Electroshock & Kain vs Piloto Suicida & Sexy Piscis

indy (SAT) 04/01/2000 Deportivo Diabolico II, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Comander vs Cop Killer
2) Lee Roy Jr. & Taurokosis vs Cop Killer II & Pequeño Maldad
3) Letty Rock & Sexy Libra vs Mariposa Negra & Sexy Killer
4) Coco Negro & Coco Rojo vs Piloto Negro & Piloto Suicida (Laguna)

indy (SAT) 03/25/2000 Deportivo Diabolico II, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Rey Pony vs Satán
2) Águila II & Pequeño Star vs Enigma & Lee Roy Jr.
3) Letty Rock & Sexy Libra vs Mariposa Negra & Sexy Killer
4) Black Furia, El Tackle, Pequeño Halcón vs Boy Rocker, Gran Rino, Súper Araña

indy (SAT) 03/11/2000 Deportivo Diabolico II, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Águila II vs Cop Killer
2) Fuego & Guerrero vs Águila I & Corsario Rojo
3) Black Fury vs Súper Araña [super libre]
4) Bala de Plata, El Tackle, Último Rebelde vs Boy Rocker, Caballero Halcón, Kain

indy (SAT) 03/04/2000 Deportivo Diabolico II, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Invasor vs Águila II
2) Averno vs Guerrero
3) Loco Encadenado I & Súper Araña vs Black Fury & El Tackle
4) Piloto Negro, Piloto Suicida (Laguna), Último Rebelde vs Caballero Halcón, Coraje II, Kain

indy (SAT) 02/26/2000 Deportivo Diabolico II, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Protector vs Águila
2) Pequeño Star vs Black Fury
3) Loco Encadenado I & Súper Araña vs Black Tiger (Laguna) & Piloto Negro
4) Máscara Sagrada Jr., Sicodélico Jr., Último Rebelde vs Coraje II, El Árabe, Kain

indy (SAT) 02/12/2000 Deportivo Diabolico II, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Águila I vs Protector
2) Vigilante vs Baby Star II
3) Gran Jefe II & Gran Jefe Jr. vs Antrax & Último Rebelde
4) Satán vs Guerrero, Lee Roy [hair]

indy (SAT) 02/05/2000 Deportivo Diabolico II, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Baby Rodríguez vs Vengador Negro
2) Vigilante vs Baby Star II
3) Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe Jr., Kain vs ?, Antrax, Piloto Negro
4) Lee Roy Jr. vs Satán, Guerrero

indy (SAT) 01/29/2000 Deportivo Diabolico II, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Vengador I vs Baby Rodríguez
2) Guerrero & Satán vs Averno & Lee Roy Jr.
3) La Máscara II & Piloto Suicida (Laguna) vs Boy Rocker & Pequeño Star
4) Piloto Negro & Último Rebelde vs Kain & Mr. Guerrero

indy (SAT) 01/22/2000 Deportivo Diabolico II, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Averno vs Satán
2) Lee Roy Jr. vs Guerrero
3) Boy Rocker & Pequeño Star vs Fuego & Piloto Suicida
4) Piloto Negro & Último Rebelde vs Coraje II & Mr. Guerrero

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998

last updated: 2024-02-16 12:03

Return to Index