Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato : 2019

2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000
1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992

view only posters

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/66404515_2562668083752881_6670740090848804864_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_oc=AQmOwI95Nw3We7A3n2GO_KWQLvSjhIrOFWzR6Cout-Q_eodR172782il86z5dzwQlOQ&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=3369f9309a97ad56b6961668c74f516a&oe=5DBC3B95

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 08/04/2019 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato
1) Lince & Último Soldado vs Fuego Latino & Vengador
2) Ángel Rebelde & Optimus vs Drabek I & Drabek II
3) Black Taurus (Indie), Galeno Del Mal, Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. vs El Elegido, Halcón Negro Jr., Uruss
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. vs Blue Demon Jr., Cibernetioc

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/D8mtv-kUcAAVQm4.jpg

(Twitter)

G21 (MON) 06/17/2019 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato [+LuchaTV]
1) Lucifer vs Iraknundo, Lepra, Sangre Azul, Máquina Infernal, Máquina Infernal II
winner gets their choice of match
2) Estrellita & Marcela b Lluvia & Sanely
3) Ángel Caído © b Faby Lee, Murciélago Plateado, Galáctico Dragón, Dragón Azteca [G21 CRUISER] Campeonato Crucero GXXI - Generación XXI - Leon, Gto (17.6.19) (posted by +LuchaTV)
4) Galáctico Dragón vs Arez, Murciélago Plateado AREZ VS MURCIÉLAGO PLATEADO VS GALÁCTICO DRAGÓN (posted by Baja Wrestling) Galáctico Dragón vs Arez vs Murciélago Plateado - Generación XXI - Leon, Gto (17.6.19) (posted by +LuchaTV)
5) Blue Panther & Negro Casas b Trauma I & Trauma II HERMANOS TRAUMAS VS NEGRO CASAS Y BLUE PANTHER VS MAQUINA INFERNAL I Y II (posted by Baja Wrestling) Máquinas infernales vs Los Trauma vs Negro Casas y Blue Panther - Generación XXI - Leon, Gto (posted by mluchatv)
Panther & Casas want a singles match. Results said a three way match but no third team match.
6) Angeluz Fly & Homicida DQ Damián 666 & Nicho el Millionario and Maravilla Strong & Perro Negro Campeonatos extremos GXXI - Generación XXI - Leon, Gto (17.6.19) (posted by mluchatv) FAMILIA DE TJ VS HOMICIDA Y ANGELUZ FLY VS PERRO NEGRO Y MARAVILLA STRONG (posted by Baja Wrestling)
7) Dragón Lee (CMLL), La Máscara, Rush b Bestia 666, Mecha Wolf, Rey Horuz REY HORUS, MECHA WOLF Y BESTIA 666 VS RUSH, LA MASCARA Y DRAGÓN LEE (posted by Baja Wrestling) Rush, Dragon Lee y La Máscara vs Mecha Wolf, Bestia 666 y Rey Horuz - Generación XXI - Leon, Gto (posted by mluchatv)

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/D4FyruaWkAAKz57.jpg

(Twitter)

G21 (MON) 04/15/2019 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato [+LuchaTV, Am]
Attendance: 2500
1) Iracundo & Lucifer b Lepra & Maremoto Sr.
2) Ángel Caído b Dr. Pólux Jr., Maremoto Jr., Arlequin Fly [G21 CRUISER]
new hcamp
3) Zeuxis © b Lady Flammer, Diosa Quetzal [G21 WOMEN]
Zexusi retained the champion
4) Murciélago Plateado Jr. b ?, Metaleón [Copa PIRMA]
5) Máquina Infernal I L La Park Jr., Galeno Del Mal, Máquina Infernal II, Negro García Jr., Maravilla Strong [mask, hair]
LA Park replaced Maquina Infernal I
6) Cibernético & Sharlie Rockstar b Dark Ozz & Dark Spíritu and Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria
Cuervo and Escoria added themselves to the match.
7) Bandido (Indie) b Murciélago Plateado
8) Hijo de LA Park b Angeluz Fly, Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. [Copa Prima]
9) Blue Demon b Rey Wagner, LA Park [super libre]

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DyNFnDFU8AEjxxX.jpg

(Twitter)

CMLL , G21 (MON) 03/04/2019 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Chacal, Perro Callejero Jr., Súper Nikolo b Hantar, Leonor, Savage Hantar, Savage y Leonor vs Super Nikolo, Chacal y Perro Callejero Jr en Generación XXI (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
2) Demasiado, Eva Bernal, Maremoto b Diva Salvaje, La Tarahumara, Lucifer Demasiado, Maremoto y Eva Bernal vs Diva Salvaje, Lucifer y la Tarahumara (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
3) Hijo Del Dr. Pólux b Arkángel Divino, Último Maldito, Arlequín Fly, Maravilla Strong Arkangel Divino vs Ultimo Maldito vs Hijo del Dr. Polux vs Arlequín Fly vs Maravilla Strong (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
4) Fresero Jr. b Templario, Virus [lightning] Virus vs Templario vs Fresero Jr en Generación XXI (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
Fresero Jr. replaced Audaz (worked Puebla)
5) Aeroboy & La Park Jr. b Máquina Infernal I & Máquina Infernal Ii L A Park Jr y Aeroboy vs Las Maquinas Infernales I y II en Generación XXI (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
6) Trauma I & Trauma II b Cuatrero & Sansón and Euforia & Gran Guerrero Sansón y Cuatrero vs Gran Guerrero y Euforia vs Los Traumas I y II en Generación XXI (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
7) Angeluz, Maremoto Jr., Perro Callejero vs Ángel Caído, Gallo Negro, Murciélago Plateado Angeluz, Maremoto Jr y Perro Callejero vs Murciélago Plateado, Ángel Caído y Gallo Negro (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
8) Hijo de LA Park & LA Park b Diamante Azul & Penta 0M and La Bestia Del Ring & Rush [G21 TAG] L.A Park e Hijo de L.A Park vs Rush y Bestia del Ring vs Penta 0M y Diamante Azul (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
Bestia del Ring replaced Diamante Azul, who moved over to replace Rey Fenix.

2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000
1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992

last updated: 2019-07-16 05:32

Return to Index