Gimnasio Apolo, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal : 2022

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013

view only posters

source: https://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2022/12/gym-apolo-121822.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

Indy (SUN) 12/18/2022 Gimnasio Apolo, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) Aztek & Raknarok vs El Busco & Gran Chimali
2) Hijo De La Sombra & Leopardo Dorado vs Black Saimon & Furia Infernal
3) Melkor & Rey Del Bajio vs Pequeño Carta Brava & Sólido
4) Black Duku, Máscara Pérdida, Tenoch vs Astro Kid, Dement Clown, Maniac Clown
5) Apolo De Plata, Júpiter, Maravilla Lopez vs Al Rojo Vivo, El Símbolo, Mohicano I

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/FeuKr5hUoA0aq7x.jpg

(Twitter)

Indy (SAT) 10/15/2022 Gimnasio Apolo, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) Gato Eveready & Ludxor vs Crazy Clown & Gran Markus II
2) Baby Star Jr. & Súper Niño vs Ciber Black & Lin Master
3) Chispita & Corazón De Fuego Jr. vs Gitana & Rudeza Infernal
4) Astro Kid & Spider King vs Melkor & Sangre Dorada
5) Nival vs Emo Freak

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/301207788_563834575356731_593160160699518387_n.jpg?stp=dst-jpg_s720x720&_nc_cat=107&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=8024bb&_nc_ohc=CN7m5orsFP8AX-v_7Pc&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AT8a6mwkE0hqx_vt5LMMwTM2hz3KAERyXE9LLQIkP_sAxw&oe=6309017D

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

Indy (SUN) 09/18/2022 Gimnasio Apolo, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) Baalzephon & El Brusco vs Lobo Marchant & Súper Tigre
2) Custodio & Ultra Star vs Bridan Jr. & Leopardo Dorado
3) Halcón II, Marduk, Torbellino vs Centella Salazar, Luz y Sombra, Majestik
4) Melkor © vs Hijo De La Sombra Vengadora [APOLO CHAMP]
5) Astro Kid, Bala de Plata, Urik Jr. vs Maniac Clown, Paramedico, Rey Murciélago

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2022/08/gym-apolo-082122.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

Indy (SUN) 08/21/2022 Gimnasio Apolo, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) ? vs ??
2) El Brusco & Forjador Azteca vs Chico Maravilla & Mini Furia
3) Astro Kid & Hijo De La Sombra Vengadora vs Melkor & Utlrastar
4) Aztlán, Sólido, Zumma vs Black Saimon, Furia Infernal, Kaled El Inmortal
5) Látigo Negro Jr., Pequeño Carta Brava, Pequeño Marakus vs Baalzephon, Dagma, X-Metal

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/FZGqwvtUsAAlOJb.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (SUN) 08/07/2022 Gimnasio Apolo, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) Lobo Marchant & Rey Bestia vs Dragón Blanco & Luz y Sombra
2) Piti Tenebroso & Poder Negro vs Cholo De La Joya & Vendaval
3) Hijo De Luz Yy Sombra, Mishu, Planetario vs Halcón II, Radioactivo, Raystar
4) Melkor, Tribal, Ultra Star vs Hijo De La Sombra Vengadora, Mazzinger, Tigrillo Dorado
5) Astro Kid, El Catedratco, Roy Reyes vs Sombra Verde, Súper Tigre, Vampiro Metálico

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/FVz4YYiUYAA4LQU.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (SUN) 06/26/2022 Gimnasio Apolo, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) Caballero Kilner & Maddy Leyva vs Gotica & Hetzza
2) Keita & Urik Jr. vs Gato Guerrero & Soldier
3) Angelito Mágico & Boyka vs Aguilita Mágica & Centellita De La Muerte
4) Garra Mortal Jr., Silver Boy Jr., Súper Niño vs Halcón Guerrero, Lyn Master, Vampiro Metálico
5) Mini Electro Shock, Mini Histeria, Mini Mosco vs Mini Rencor Boricua, Pequeño Carta Brava, Sólido

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/FTjS9hwUUAEgjLI?format=jpg&name=large

(Twitter)

Indy (SUN) 05/29/2022 Gimnasio Apolo, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) Lobo Marchant & Misho vs Jaguar & Ray Star
2) Astro Kid, Dragón Blanco, Súper Tigre vs Chico Maravilla, Máscara Negra, Rey Bestia
3) Dviash, Frankenstein, Sólido vs Black Saimon, Pequeño Carta Brava, Uria Infernal
4) Melkor © vs Latino Negro Jr. [APOLO CHAMp]
5) Black Duku, Máscara Pérdida, Tenoch vs Caballero Dragón, Dragón Steel, Fullmetal

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/FRcpwExVcAAty6F.jpg

(Twitter)

SERCH (SUN) 05/08/2022 Gimnasio Apolo, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) Centella De La Muerte, Ciclónico, Minner vs Águila Mágica, Silver Boy Jr., Tigrillo Dorado
2) Astro Kid, Galactic Malavado Boy, Tribal vs Barrio Negro Jr., Chico Maravilla, Máscara Maligna Ng [Relevos Increíbles]
3) Byakko, Príncipe Barush, Rey Oso vs Kristal De Acero, Mala Fama, Rey Osiris
4) Black Terrenal & Melkor vs Barrio Negro & El Maz
5) Dark Moon & Hija De Barrio Negro vs Esmeralda & Tigresa

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2022/04/gym-apolo-050122.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

indy (SUN) 05/01/2022 Gimnasio Apolo, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) Rey Caballero & Rey Neza vs Caballero Busch & Motocross
2) Abadón, Dragón Imperial, Frankenstein vs Black Saimon, Dragón Steel, Furia Infernal
3) Al Rojo Vivo, Marioneta, Sólido vs Astro Rojo Jr., Chamaco Moreno, Pequeño Carta Brava
4) Black Duku, Máscara Pérdida, Tenoch vs Caballero Dragón, Fullemtal, Látigo Negro Jr.
5) Coco Amarillo Jr., Cocolores, Cocolores Jr. vs Carta Brava, Diamante Blanco, Mohicano I

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2022/04/gym-apolo-042422.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

indy (SUN) 04/24/2022 Gimnasio Apolo, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) Black Duku, Máscara Pérdida II, Tenoch vs Caballero Dragón, Dragón Steel, Fullmetal
2) Dragón Blanco, Misho, Súper Tigre vs La Serpiente, Ray Star, Rey Bestia
3) Sólido vs Látigo Negro Jr. [MELKO CHAMP]
4) Astro Kid, Astro Rojo Jr., Siberiano vs Chico Maravilla, Davisha, Pequeño Carta Brava
5) Espíritu Latino & Ikal vs Black Saimon & Furia Infernal

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2022/03/gym-apolo-032722.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

indy (SUN) 03/27/2022 Gimnasio Apolo, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) Chino Perez & El Mz vs Guerrero Shua & Vendaval
2) Black Terrenal & Nocturno vs Astro Kid & Príncipe Seiya
3) Melkor, Mini Rencor Boricua, Rey Apolo vs Alas de Fuego, Tigre De Mousko, Tigrillo Dorado
4) Lady Soria, Máscara Maligna, Siberiano vs Araina Devil, Desorden, Galactic
5) Garra Mortal Jr., Urik Jr., Vampiro Metálico vs Criatura Azteca, La Fe, Xolotl

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/FN0NEj-VUAgcQCJ.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (SAT) 03/19/2022 Gimnasio Apolo, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) Iron Cat & Keita vs Gato Guerrero & Nucelo Boy
2) Halcón Celestial & King Black vs Ikal Azteca & Poison Blue
3) Black Saimon, Furia Infernal, Pequeño Carta Brava vs Astro Rojo Jr., Hijo De Sepulcro, Sepulcro Jr.
4) Chico Maravilla, Davisha La Reina De Oro, Sólido vs Astro Kid, Melkor, Siberiano
5) Dagma, Látigo Negro Jr., Muerte Guerrera vs Caballero Dragón, Full Metal I, Full Metal II
6) Bala de Plata, Cocolores Jr., Payaso Cocolores vs Carta Brava, Mohicano I, Mohicano Jr.

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2022/02/gym-apolo-022722.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

Serch Fighters (SUN) 02/27/2022 Gimnasio Apolo, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) Black Boy vs Príncipe Mazateco
2) Mazinger & Tigre De Mousko vs Kid Crazy & Príncipe Seiya
3) Dark Moon, Desorden, Príncipe Azteca Jr. vs Black Falcón, Kendy Rebel, Siberiano
4) Black Terrenal, Galactic, Tribal vs Astro Kid, La Fe, Mr. Ángel
5) Explosivo & Orkuz vs Majestik & Xibalba

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/FIMQ29sWUAgYRQ9.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (SUN) 01/16/2022 Gimnasio Apolo, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) Ciber Black, Fuerza Maligna, Halcón Guerrero vs Baby Star, Pink, Príncipe Bengala
2) Davisha, Estrella De Oriente Jr., Pequeño Carta Brava vs Black Saimon, Furia Infernal, Heredero Del Diablo
3) Black Boy & Melkor vs Astro Boy & Sólido
4) Astro Rojo Jr. & Guerrero de Fuego vs Aztlán & Duende Azul

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013

last updated: 2024-03-26 16:40

Return to Index