Gimnasio Apolo, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal : 2023

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013

view only posters

source: https://i.imgur.com/XVjO5ZZ.jpg

(i.imgur.com)

Indy (SAT) 11/18/2023 Gimnasio Apolo, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) El Fenomeno & Hidro vs Black Boy & Black Patric
2) Dulce Malda vs Black Fury [lightning]
3) Hijo De La Sombra Vengadora, Pequeño Carta Brava, Sólido vs Black Saimon, Furia Infernal, Muerte De La Barranca
4) Dick Angelo, Limbo, Mlekor, Sombra Verde vs Codicia, Legado, Septimus, Urko
5) Águila Solitaria, Bala de Plata, El Marquez vs Cripta, Dick Angelo Jr., Seputlura
6) Carta Brava vs Explosivos, Dement Clown, Vampiro Metliaco

source: https://i.imgur.com/CUAgAVF.png

(i.imgur.com)

Indy (SUN) 09/10/2023 Gimnasio Apolo, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) Lady Rose vs Steel Falcón, Silver Cimarron
2) Muerte De La Barranca & Poder Negro vs Fuego Sagrado & Hijo De La Sombra Vengadora
3) Explosivo, Melkor, Tigrillo Dorado vs Bestia Verde Jr., Septimus, Tenebroso Jr.
4) Dement Clown vs ?, El Marquez Jr.
5) Dick Angelo, Dick Angelo 3G, Dick Angelo Jr. vs Codicia, Legado, Legendario

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/346077145_934450557875266_4769400924212415735_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=8bfeb9&_nc_ohc=hejciBJJvoAAX-7kr1b&_nc_oc=AQkAw6eqzL8HlUztKsW2g8Dc6Fgevpxiw9c2HEUeZzZOr5c7InKa-lzZXft_aywJtGc&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfB6XZT2BlMsPEsiIYNcxO6mvDUkTJKN0jWWg3uMZG4vBw&oe=645FE406

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 05/28/2023 Gimnasio Apolo, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) Lion King & Ragnarok vs Gran Chimalli & Rocky Ortiz
2) Hijo De Sombra Vengadora & Sombra Vengador Ng vs El Brusco & Siper Tigre
3) Melkor © vs Tigrillo Dorado [APOLO LOCAL]
4) Black Saimon & Furia Infernal © vs Pequeño Carta Brava & Sólido [APOLO TAG]
5) Bala de Plata, Explosivo, Marquez Jr. vs Dement Clown, El Malvado, Siberiano

source: https://scontent-ord5-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/335430866_118521827845599_3002553110288795893_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=8bfeb9&_nc_ohc=nwiMrGclBoEAX-_tu1S&_nc_ht=scontent-ord5-2.xx&oh=00_AfDHiKB_9gSQtPt-Ft_gfeH8Abjk33VFkBUMEQ71JPy6fA&oe=6419B079

(scontent-ord5-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

Indy (SUN) 03/19/2023 Gimnasio Apolo, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) Rocky Ortiz vs Gran Chimalli
2) Aztek & Ninja Kid vs El Brusco & Ragnarok
3) Acruux, Dragón Blanco, Menfiz vs Raknar El Vikingo, Rey Bestia, Súper Tiger
4) Melkor & Zander vs Septimus & Tigrillo
5) Kaled El Inmortal & La Parkita vs Pequeño Carta Brava & Sólido
6) Dement Clown © vs Dick Angelo 3G [APOLO CHAMP]

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/FnI6JUkagAAhciu.jpg

(Twitter)

Indy (SUN) 01/29/2023 Gimnasio Apolo, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) Aztek vs Cruz Diablo
2) La Barbie vs Xena
3) Hijo De La Sombra Vengadora & Sombra Ng vs Black Saimon & Furia Infernal
4) Melkor © vs Dement Clown [APOLO EMBLEMATICO]
5) Dick Angelo, Legado, Pequeño Carta Brava vs Flecha Roja, Hijo De Lanero, Tridante

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013

last updated: 2024-01-13 08:06

Return to Index