Gimnasio Coliseo Arena, San Lorenzo Tepatitlán, Toluca, Estado de México : 2019

2019 2018 2017 2016 2015

view only posters

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/67943521_1154493911418193_4052650949171216384_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_oc=AQlfZnGaOUK_T5yUH5ieulorVYfbR1DPZ-XyAj15V5wMev2QODiU9ws-JWeP8c7Kb0A&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=5f0cce93f305d3bc3577b41a952c91d2&oe=5DE838E2

(Facebook)

RIW (SUN) 08/18/2019 Gimnasio Coliseo Arena, San Lorenzo Tepatitlán, Toluca, Estado de México [QS NOticias]
1) Dragón Muerte vs Flama De Plata
2) Sombra de Dragón & Z-Marverick vs Duck Black Jr. & Rey Coyote
3) Guerrero Pantera I vs Guerrero Pantera I
4) Dark Pato & Torito vs Aztequita. & Sol
5) Iron Kid & Príncipe Aéreo vs Ébano & Rencor Negro
6) Aramis vs Energía

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/65252892_1375020232636495_6872242209572257792_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_oc=AQkHly4SY1M-irzfD_dgPrcexPygqj30kRAzCy8JaviO1HW-jflcmrT12oPR4eXO8gc&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=209c012b055590141c0a6568bc8751c2&oe=5DA91F83

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 06/30/2019 Gimnasio Coliseo Arena, San Lorenzo Tepatitlán, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Sombra de Dragón vs Halcón Asesino
2) Duck Black Jr. & Súper Hades vs Polimanico & Polimanico Jr.
3) Huracán Ramírez & Máscara Mágica vs El Carinoso & Slayer

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/D8yowvQUIAADt1B.jpg

(Twitter)

AAA (SUN) 06/16/2019 Gimnasio Coliseo Arena, San Lorenzo Tepatitlán, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Hades & Tunder Bolll vs Destello & Polimaniaco
2) Gallego © vs Slayer [GICA CHAMP]
3) Goya Kong vs Lady Maravilla, Big Mami
4) La Parka Negra & Niño Hamburguesa vs Monsther Clown & Murder Clown

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/RIW060219.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

RIW (SUN) 06/02/2019 Gimnasio Coliseo Arena, San Lorenzo Tepatitlán, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Aztekita & Sol vs Ángel Jr. & Deimo and Memo Romero & Shere Khan
2) Baronessa vs Hija De Gatueba, Sexy Angelica
3) Rencord Negro Jr. vs Sangre Felina
4) Dark Pato © vs Aerodinamyc, Guerrero Pantera II [GICA CENTRO]
5) Dogman © vs Rey Coyote [UWA WELTER]
6) Guerrero Pantera I vs Impulso
7) Kunay vs Fly Star
8) Energia vs Black Terry

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/59765172_1335931099878742_80215188631977984_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=d84377b31f0a4695b8eadbaf68d188cc&oe=5D64F9F3

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 05/19/2019 Gimnasio Coliseo Arena, San Lorenzo Tepatitlán, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Príncipe Ángel vs Legion
2) Halcón Asesino & Thunderbolt vs Destello Oriental & Sombra de Dragón
3) Duck Black Jr., Sol, Súper Hades vs Dark Pato, Demon Green, Polimanico Jr.
4) Alebrije Jr., Hijo De Coco Negro, Hijo De Coco Verde vs Master Boy, Polimaniaco, Slayer

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/56786092_1317926388345880_7563386688987201536_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=2bb6524079088c8584c7155f47f53128&oe=5D429333

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 04/21/2019 Gimnasio Coliseo Arena, San Lorenzo Tepatitlán, Toluca, Estado de México [Lector 24]
1) Polimanico vs Duck Black
2) Halcón Asesino & Polimanico Jr. vs Destello Oriental & Thunderbolt
3) Sol & Súper Hades vs Dark Pato & Sombra de Dragón
Sol is a 14 year old wrestler.
4) Green Demon & Slayer vs Ángel o Demonio & Tortuga Rafaello

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/56337213_2330724106949379_3200215673103974400_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=e980384eae66b37ec18260103794ebf1&oe=5D02B40A

(Facebook)

RIW (SUN) 04/07/2019 Gimnasio Coliseo Arena, San Lorenzo Tepatitlán, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Aerodinamyc, Dark Pato, La Fuerza vs Rey Coyote, Sangre Flina, Z-Marverick
2) Guerrero Pantera I vs Guerrero Pantera II Guerro Pantera l vs Guerrero Pantera ll | RIW Homecoming (posted by ENTRE SEGUNDA Y TERCERA)
3) Energia vs Fuego Jr.
4) Lilith Dark vs Mary Caporal
5) Demonio del Aire & Epydemius vs Kunay & Rencor Negro Jr. Epydemius y Baby Xtreme vs Rencor Negro Jr y Kunay | RIW Homecoming (posted by ENTRE SEGUNDA Y TERCERA)
6) Aramis vs Belial
7) Alas de Acero & Iron Kid vs Aztekita & Sol Iron Kid y Alas de Acero Vs Sol y Aztekita / Revolution Indy Wrestling (posted by ENTRE SEGUNDA Y TERCERA)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/53343661_1295270713944781_1527842866460622848_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=c33cd4bbe44ef37d87d137867140e317&oe=5D1DAC1F

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 03/10/2019 Gimnasio Coliseo Arena, San Lorenzo Tepatitlán, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Slayer vs Kahoz, Demon Green, Súper Hades, Sombra de Dragón, Duck Black, Dark Pato, Sol, Thunderbolt, Polimaniaco, Halcón Asesino, Master Boy, Destello Ireitnal, Polimaniaco II

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/51341426_1272790532859466_3468539511493885952_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=36dc7052eff201f6e9f1ed5f08cc4d47&oe=5CEAFAE3

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 02/10/2019 Gimnasio Coliseo Arena, San Lorenzo Tepatitlán, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Destello Oriental vs Thunderbolt
2) Sol & Súper Hades vs Águila De Oro & Duck Black
3) Duck Black Jr., Espectro, Kahoz Jr. vs Demon Green, Polimaniaco, Slayer
4) Dark Pato vs Sombra de Dragón, Halcón Asesino [GICA CRUISER]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/48408486_1243967952408391_1226968299863015424_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=448cdfb0e25c0997c8d93f307860ad29&oe=5C8F5C48

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 01/06/2019 Gimnasio Coliseo Arena, San Lorenzo Tepatitlán, Toluca, Estado de México

2019 2018 2017 2016 2015

last updated: 2019-08-14 05:35

Return to Index