Nueva Arena Apatlaco, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal : 1979

2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002
2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982
1981 1980 1979 1978 1977 1976 1975

indy (SAT) 12/29/1979 Nueva Arena Apatlaco, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal [Box Y Lucha 1417]
1) El Ermitano vs Juanito Ramírez
2) Bengala I & Bengala III vs Herrero & Mr. Raff
rematch
3) Villano I & Villano II vs Rayo de Jalisco Jr. & Robot C-3
4) Huracán Ramírez & Mano Negra vs el Signo & Negro Navarro

indy (SAT) 12/22/1979 Nueva Arena Apatlaco, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal [Box Y Lucha 1416]
1) Blue Panther vs La Fiera Guerrero
2) Bengala I & Bengala III vs El Herrero & Mr. Raff
3) Rayo de Jalisco & Robot C-3 vs Karloff Lagarde & Perfumado Reyna
4) Dos Caras & Huracán Ramírez vs Coloso Colosetti & Ray Mendoza

indy (SAT) 12/08/1979 Nueva Arena Apatlaco, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal [Box Y Lucha 1414]
1) El Impala vs Pepe Casas Jr.
2) Migra I & Nakamura vs El Catedrático & Pepe Casas
3) Brazo de Oro & El Vagabundo vs Villano I & Villano II
4) el Signo, Fishman, La Máquina Salvaje vs Blue Demon, Gran Hamada, Impacto

indy (SAT) 12/01/1979 Nueva Arena Apatlaco, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal [Box Y Lucha 1413]
1) Cometa Azul I & Cometa Azul II vs Herrero & La Fiera Guerrero
2) Villano I & Villano II vs Blue Panther & Catedrático
3) Impacto © vs Negro Navarro [DF MIDDLE]
4) Rayo de Jalisco & Santo vs Karloff Lagarde & Rene Guajardo
5) Canek © vs El Solitario [UWA Heavy]

indy (SAT) 11/24/1979 Nueva Arena Apatlaco, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal [Box Y Lucha 1412]
1) El Trampas & Tiburón Negro vs Freddy Mendoza & Pepe Casas Jr.
2) Migra I & Migra II vs Estrella Blanca & Shazam
3) Impacto & Mano Negra vs Luis Mariscal & Negro Navarro
4) El Solitario & Mil Máscaras vs Canek & TNT

indy (SAT) 11/17/1979 Nueva Arena Apatlaco, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal [Box Y Lucha 1411]
1) Sombra De Plata I & Sombra De Plata II vs Fiera Guerrero & Pánico
2) Estrella Blanca & Shazam vs Migra I & Migra II
3) el Signo & Negro Navarro vs Brazo de Oro & Impacto
4) El Solitario, Mano Negra, Raúl Reyes vs Canek, Fishman, Máquina Salvaje

indy (SAT) 11/10/1979 Nueva Arena Apatlaco, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal [KO 1374]
1) Sombra De Plata & Sombra De Plata I DQ Mr. Raff & Pánico
2) El Matematico & Estrella Blanca b Bestia Robia & Negro Navarro
3) Halcón 78 & Hamada b América Salvaje & Babe Face
4) Blue Demon b Fishman

indy (SAT) 11/03/1979 Nueva Arena Apatlaco, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal [KO 1371, KO 1373]
1) Migra I & Migra II b Catedrático & El Matematico
2) Fishman & Muralla Del Ring b Blue Demon & Mano Negra
3) Goliat & Gran Nikolai b Fili Estrella & Gulliver
4) El Monarca b Mr. Raff [hair]
5) Jungla Negra © b Impacto [UWA MIDDLE]

indy (SAT) 10/27/1979 Nueva Arena Apatlaco, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal [KO 1371]
1) El Solitario & Mil Máscaras vs Canek & Dr. Wagner

indy (SAT) 10/20/1979 Nueva Arena Apatlaco, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal [KO 1371]
1) Dr. O’Borman & Mr. Raff b El Matematico & El Monarca
2) El Solitario, Impacto, Ultraman b Fishman, Jungla I, Karloff Negra

INDIE (SAT) 10/13/1979 Nueva Arena Apatlaco, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal [Box Y Lucha 1406, Luchaworld]
1) Mr. Rolling vs Juanito Ramírez
2) Bengala I & Bengala II vs Mr. Raff & Nahur Kalif
3) Black Man & White Man vs Villano I & Villano II
4) Impacto, Sicodelico, Ultraman vs Fishman, Jungla Negra, Máquina Salvaje

indy (SAT) 09/29/1979 Nueva Arena Apatlaco, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal [Box Y Lucha 1404]
1) Chavo González vs La Fiera Guerrero
2) Blue Panther & Flama Azul vs Dr. O’Borman & Pánico
3) Catedrático & El Matematico vs El Vikingo & Kurisu
4) Gran Hamada, Huracán Ramírez, Ultraman vs Dr. Wagner, Fishman, Nakamura

indy (SAT) 07/21/1979 Nueva Arena Apatlaco, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal [Box Y Lucha 1394]
1) Dimensión X vs La Fiera Guerrero
2) Brazo de Oro & Brazo de Plata vs Dios Negro & Dios Rojo
3) Sicodelico & Solar I vs Babe Face & Scorpió
4) Anibal, Dos Caras, Rayo de Jalisco vs Villano I, Villano II, Villano III

indy (SAT) 05/05/1979 Nueva Arena Apatlaco, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal [Lucha Libre 800, Lucha Libre del Recuerdo]
1) La Fiera Guerrero vs Mauro Conde
2) La Bestia Rubia vs Askari 78
3) El Monarca & Impacto vs Babe Face & El Broncas
4) Gran Hamada, Rayo de Jalisco, Ultraman vs América Salvaje, Astro Rey, Kurisu

indy (SAT) 04/28/1979 Nueva Arena Apatlaco, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal [Box Y Lucha 1382]
1) Jack Veloz vs La Fiera Guerrero
2) Karate Do vs Lalo Castell
3) El Matematico & Impacto vs Villano I & Villano II
4) Anibal, Dos Caras, Rayo de Jalisco vs Babe Face, Jungla Negra, Kurizu

indy (SAT) 03/24/1979 Nueva Arena Apatlaco, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal [Box Y Lucha 1378, KO 1340]
1) La Fiera Guerrero vs Freddy Mendoza
2) Catedrático & El Matematico vs Enfermero I & Enfermero II
3) Cavernario Galindo & Karloff Lagarde vs As Charro & El Monarca
4) Ángel Blanco & El Solitario vs América Salvaje & Canek

indy (SAT) 03/17/1979 Nueva Arena Apatlaco, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal [Box Y Lucha 1377]
1) Freddy Mendoza vs El Húngaro
2) Enfermero I & Enfermero II vs Brazo de Oro & Brazo de Plata
3) Manuel Robles & Ultraman vs América Salvaje & Septiembre Negro
4) Ángel Blanco & Mil Máscaras vs Dr. Wagner & Ray Mendoza

2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002
2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982
1981 1980 1979 1978 1977 1976 1975

last updated: 2021-03-24 06:07

Return to Index