Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila : 1986

2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003
2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983
1982 1981 1980 1979 1978 1977 1976 1975 1974 1973 1972 1971 1970 1969 1968 1967 1966 1965 1964 1963
1962 1961 1960 1959 1958 1957 1956 1955 1954 1953 1952 1951 1950 1949 1948 1947 1946 1945 1944

view only posters

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19861228palacio.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 12/28/1986 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1986-12-28]
1) El Cadete & El Fedayin vs La Tarantula & Terror Negro II
2) Letty Rock, Pantera Negra, Rossy Moreno vs La Cobra, Piel Canela, Princesa Maya
3) Dany Gardenia, El 82, El Puma vs Bird Man, Caballero Halcón, Ranchero
4) Hijo del Espanto vs Black Bird [mask]
5) Asesino Del Ring I, Asesino Del Ring II, Blue Panther vs Blue King, El Rebelde, Mano Negra

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19861225palacio.png

(self)

indy (THU) 12/25/1986 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1986-12-25]
1) Águila Roja & Bird Man vs Astro Boy & La Tarantula
2) Pantera Negra & Rossy Moreno vs La Cobra & Piel Canela
3) Black Charly, Chamuco Treviño, Dr. Wagner Jr., El 82, El Puma, El Reptil, Hijo del Espanto, Ministro I, Ministro II vs Black Bird, Blue King, Caballero Halcón, Dany Gardenia, El Rebelde, Mano Negra, Silver King, Tony Rodríguez [Copa La Opinion]
seeding battle royal for four tag matches. 9 people listed on the rudo side, which makes no sense.

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19861221palacio.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 12/21/1986 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1986-12-21]
1) La Tarantula & Terror Negro vs Pirata I & Silver Fox
2) Astro Boy & Joe Marquina vs Star I & Star II
3) Ministro I & Ministro II vs Águila Roja & Ranchero
4) Dany Gardenia, El 81, Hijo del Espanto vs Azteca de Oro, Bird Man, Black Bird
5) El Rebelde, Mano Negra, Tony Rodríguez vs Asesino Del Ring I, Asesino Del Ring II, Black Charly

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19861214palacio.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 12/14/1986 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1986-12-14]
1) Astro Boy & Terror Negro II vs La Silueta & Pirata I
2) Ministro I & Ministro II vs Águila Roja & Asterisco
3) Letty Rock & Pantera Negra vs La Cobra & Piel Canela
4) Asesino Del Ring I, Asesino Del Ring II, Dany Gardenia vs Bird Man, Black Bird, Tony Rodríguez
5) El Rebelde, Gorila Flores Jr., Hijo del Espanto, Mario Segura vs Azteca de Oro, Black Charly, El 82, Pequeño Diamante

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19861207palacio.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 12/07/1986 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1986-12-07]
1) Astro Boy & La Tarantula vs Pirata I & Pirata II
2) El Zombie & Gorilla Flores vs Asterisco & Azteca de Oro
3) Letty Rock & Pantera Negra vs La Combra & Piel Canela
4) Rolando Vera vs Beny Morgan
5) Dany Gardenia, Espanto Jr., Hijo del Espanto vs Asteroide 2000, El Rebelde, Tony Rodríguez

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19861130palacio.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 11/30/1986 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1986-11-30]
1) El Fedayin & Flecha Roja vs Danger Men & La Tarantula
2) Águila Roja & Asterisco vs Black Cat & Terror Negro
3) Dandy García & Ranchero vs Goliat Asesino & Ministro I
4) El Suicida, Ringo Castro, Tony Rodríguez vs Dany Gardenia, Dr. Kronos, Legionario
5) Asteroide 2000, Coliseo 2000, El Rebelde vs Asesino Del Ring I, Asesino Del Ring II, Black Charly

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19861123palacio.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 11/23/1986 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1986-11-23]
1) El Fedayin & Flecha Roja vs Black Cat & El Profeta
2) La Tarantula & Terror Negro vs Águila Roja & Asterisco
3) Dany Gardenia & Ministro I vs Black Bird & Dandy García
4) Asteroide 2000, El Rebelde, Tony Rodríguez vs Black Charly, Chamuco Treviño, El Reptil
5) The Terminator vs Dr. Kronos [mask]

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19861116palacio.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 11/16/1986 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1986-11-16]
1) El Fedayin & Flecha Roja vs Black Cat & Terror Negro
2) Ministro I & Yamba vs Asterisco & Black Bird
3) Caballero Halcón & La Amenaza vs Águila Roja & El Ninja
4) Batman, Robin, Tony Rodríguez vs Asesino Del Ring I, Asesino Del Ring II, Dany Gardenia
5) Black Charly, Dr. Kronos, Gran Markus vs Dandy García, Ranchero, The Terminator

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19861109palacio.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 11/09/1986 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1986-11-09]
1) Black Cat & Terror Negro vs Pequeño Halcón & Sombra Infernal
2) Asterisco & El Fedayin vs Ministro II & Yamba
3) Letty Rock & Pantera Negra vs La Cobra & Princesa Maya
4) Black Charly, Dany Gardenia, Ministro I vs Águila Roja, Dandy García, Ranchero
5) Mano Negra & Tony Rodríguez vs El Exterminador & Rambo [super libre]

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19861102palacio.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 11/02/1986 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1986-11-02]
1) Pequeño Halcón & Sombra Infernal vs Índio Reyes & Tony Varela
2) Ministro I & Ministro II vs El Fedayin & Ratón Miguelito
3) Letty Rock & Pantera Negra vs La Cobra & Princesa Maya
4) Águila Roja, Asterisco, Dandy García vs Caballero Halcón, Lee Roy, Ranchero
5) Black Bird, Mano Negra, Tony Rodríguez vs Dany Gardenia, El Exterminador, Rambo

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19861026palacio.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 10/26/1986 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1986-10-26]
1) Copiloto & Pequeño Halcón vs Índio Reyes & Tony Varela
2) Lee Roy & Misterio Negro vs El Fedayin & Súper Men
3) Asterisco & Ratón Miguelito vs Ministro I & Ministro II
4) Caballero Halcón, Dany Gardenia, The Terminator vs Black Bird, El Rebelde, Tony Rodríguez
5) Black Charly © vs El Reptil [NORTE LH]

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19861019palacio.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 10/19/1986 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1986-10-19]
1) Star I & Star II vs Sombra Infernal & Súper Men
2) Copiloto & Pequeño Halcón vs Black Kat & Terror Negro
3) Asterisco & Black Bird vs Ministro I & Ministro II
4) Batman, Robin, Tony Rodríguez vs Chamuco Treviño, Dany Gardenia, Ranchero
5) Black Charly & Hijo del Espanto vs Caballero Halcón & El Reptil [super libre]

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19861012palacio.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 10/12/1986 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1986-10-12]
1) Copiloto, Pequeño Halcón, Sombra Infernal vs Black Kat, Silver Star, Terror Negro
2) Ministro I & Ministro II vs Asterisco & Flama Negra
3) La Cobra, La Medusa, Pantera Negra vs La Chicana, Letty Rock, Princesa Maya
4) Black Bird, Chamaco Romo, Gran Kaiser vs Chamuco Treviño, El Reptil, Hijo del Espanto
5) Dany Gardenia, Dr. Kronos, Gran Markus vs Blue King, Súper Máquina, Tony Rodríguez

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19861005palacio.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 10/05/1986 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1986-10-05]
1) Copiloto & Pequeño Halcón vs Star I & Star II
2) El Trampas & The Tiger vs La Mole & Yamba
3) Águila Roja, Flama Negra, Ratón Miguelito vs Caballero Halcón, Ministro I, Ministro II
4) Black Bird, Gran Kaiser, Tony Rodríguez vs Black Charly, El Reptil, Hijo del Espanto
5) La Medusa, Letty Rock, Pantera Negra vs Carmen Juarez, La Chicana, Súper Lorena

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19860928palacio.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 09/28/1986 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1986-09-28]
1) El Trampas & Índio Reyes vs El Fedayin & Pequeño Halcón
2) Hermano Star I & Hermano Star II vs El Fedayin & Pequeño Halcón
3) El Invasor, Flama Negra, La Mole vs Ministro I, Ministro II, The Tiger
4) Bat-Man, Black Bird, Robin vs Caballero Halcón, Hijo del Espanto, Ranchero
5) El Rebelde, Pequeño Diamante, Tony Rodríguez vs Black Charly, Chamuco Treviño, El Reptil

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19860921palacio.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 09/21/1986 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1986-09-21]
1) Pequeño Halcón & Yamba vs El Hechicero & El Trampas
2) Águila Roja & El Fedayin vs Hermano Star I & Hermano Star II
3) Ministro I & Ministro II vs Flama Negra & Joe Marquina
4) Chamuco Treviño & El Reptil vs El Invasor & Gran Kaiser
5) Black Charly, Hijo del Espanto, Ranchero vs Black Bird, Pequeño Diamante, Tony Rodríguez

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19860916palacio.png

(self)

indy (TUE) 09/16/1986 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1986-09-16]
1) Espantito Jr. vs Rocky Boy
2) King Star, Pequeño Estrella, Ratón Miguelito vs Copiloto, Silver Star, The Black
3) Cheyenne I, Cheyenne II, El Reptil vs Águila Roja, Bird Man, El Fedayin
4) Ministro I & Ministro II vs Galaxi Men & Yamba
5) Gorila Flores Jr., Hijo del Espanto, Verdugo vs Cóndor de Oro, Invasor I, Supersónico
6) Black Charly & Chamaco Treviño © vs Gran Kaiser & Tony Rodríguez [NORTE LH, NORTE LIGHT]
two singles titles on the line in a tag match

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19860914palacio.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 09/14/1986 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1986-09-14]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Black Bird, Gran Kaiser, Tony Rodríguez vs Black Charly, Chamuco Treviño, El Reptil

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19860831palacio.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 08/31/1986 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1986-08-31]
1) Astro Boy & Índio Reyes vs Sombra Infernal & Súper Men
2) Cheyenne I, Cheyenne II, The Tiger vs Bird Man, El Fedayin, King Star
3) Ministro I & Ministro II vs Águila Roja I & Galaxi Men
4) El Invasor, Gran Kaiser, Ranchero vs Chamuco Treviño, Dany Gardenia, El Reptil
5) Mano Negra, Stuka, Tony Rodríguez vs Black Charly, El 82, Gorila Flores Jr.

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19860825palacio.png

(self)

indy (MON) 08/25/1986 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1986-08-25]
1) El Cadete & Pequeño Estrella vs El Hechicero & Oso Salvaje
2) Danger Men & Gran Komatsu vs Hermano Star I & Hermano Star II
3) Ministro I & Ministro II vs Águila Roja I & Galaxi Men
4) Amenaza I & Mongol Chino vs Azteca de Oro & Cóndor de Oro
5) Bello Guerrero, Gorila Flores Jr., Rosa Blanca vs Blue Star, Pequeño Diamante, Silver Men

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19860817palacio.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 08/17/1986 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1986-08-17]
1) Flama Negra & Galaxi Men vs El Hechicero & La Tarantula
2) Ministro I & Ministro II vs Águila Roja I & Águila Roja II
3) Amenaza I & Amenaza II vs Cóndor de Oro & Joe Marquina
4) Gran Kaiser & Ranchero vs Dany Gardenia & El 82
5) Mongol Chino vs Silver Men

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19860810palacio.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 08/10/1986 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1986-08-10]
1) Galaxi Men & Pequeño Estrella vs Astro Boy & La Tarantula
2) The Tiger & Ymba vs Águila Roja I & Águila Roja II
3) Bird Man, El Suicida, King Star vs El 80, El 82, El Reptil
4) Hijo del Espanto vs Tony Rodríguez [super libre]
5) Black Charly, Dany Gardenia, Rudy Reyna vs El Rebelde, Gran Kaiser, Silver Men

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19860803palacio.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 08/03/1986 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1986-08-03]
1) Pequeño Halcón & Súper Men vs Danger Men & Flama Negra
2) Azteca de Oro & Galaxi Men vs Índio Navajo & The Tiger
3) La Medusa & Pantera Negra vs Martha La Sarapera & Súper Lorena [super libre]
4) Ángel Azteca, Gran Aiser, Ranger vs Amenaza I, El Reptil, Gran Danton
5) El Suicida, Increible Hulk, Tony Rodríguez vs Black Charly, El 81, Hijo del Espanto

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19860801palacio.png

(self)

indy (FRI) 08/01/1986 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1986-08-01]
1) Perla Williams vs Amapro Costello, Susuky, Lorena, Marta, Florecita, Alice Firdman, Vicky Marcela, Liza La Chiquitibum Martinez, Laura [battle royal]

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19860727palacio.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 07/27/1986 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1986-07-27]
1) Black Star & Danger Men vs El Dragón & Pequeño Estrella
2) Amenaza I, El Chicano, The Tiger vs Caballero Negro, Cóndor de Oro, Príncipe Halcón
3) La Medusa & Pantera Negra vs La Cobra & La Coyota
4) Dany Gardenia, Dr. Kronos, Gran Danton vs Ángel Azteca, Azteca de Oro, Chamaco Romo
5) El Suicida, Increible Hulk, Tony Rodríguez vs Black Charly, El 81, Hijo del Espanto

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19860720palacio.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 07/20/1986 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1986-07-20]
1) El Dragón & Titanic vs El Hechicero & La Tarantula
2) Blue Diamond & El Jairo vs Cóndor Azul & Pequeño Estrella
3) Guapo Ibarra & The Tiger vs Águila Roja II & Joe Marquina
4) Astro Flash, Dany Gardenia, Dr. Kronos vs Azteca de Oro, Chamaco Romo, Ray Man
5) Ángel Azteca, Mano Negra, Remo Banda vs El 81, Gran Danton, Gran Markus

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19860713palacio.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 07/13/1986 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1986-07-13]
1) Azteca de Oro & Bird Man vs Cheyenne I & Cheyenne II
2) Ángel Azteca, Megatron I, Pantera Del Ring vs Acuario, El 81, Gran Danton
3) La Cobra, La Coyota, La Medusa, Mujer Leopardo vs La Chicana, La Gacela, Martha La Sarapera, Princesa Maya
4) Tony Rodríguez © vs Babe Richard [DF LIGHT]
listed as national but probably DF
5) Blue King, Chino Chow, Increible Hulk, Mano Negra vs Black Charly, Dr. Wagner Jr., El 81, Gran Markus

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19860706palacio.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 07/06/1986 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1986-07-06]
1) Pequeño Halcón & Titanic vs Hermano Star I & Hermano Star II
2) Azteca de Oro, Bird Man, Tony Rodríguez vs Acuario, Astro Flash, El Trampas
3) Ángel Azteca, Blue King, Chino Chow vs Black Charly, El 81, Gran Danton
4) La Coyota, La Medusa, Mujer Leopardo vs La Chicana, La Gacela, Martha La Sarapera

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19860622palacio.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 06/22/1986 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1986-06-22]
1) El Cadete & Pequeño Cometa vs Star I & Star II
2) El Torbellino & Ray Man vs Blue Diamond & El Jairo
3) La Cobra & La Coyota vs La Chicana & Princesa Maya
4) Megatron I, Megatron II, Pantera Del Ring vs El Puma, El Reptil, Gran Danton
5) Black Charly, Chamuco Treviño, El 81, El 82 vs Blue King, Centella Azul, Supersónico, Tony Rodríguez

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19860608palacio.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 06/08/1986 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1986-06-08]
1) Índio Reyes & Mr. Flama vs Copiloto & Pequeño Halcón
2) Águila Roja I & Príncipe Halcón vs Ministro I & Ministro II
3) Caballero Halcón, El Puma, Invasor I vs Cóndor de Oro, Joe Marquina, Rayman
4) Megatron I, Pantera Del Ring, Tony Rodríguez vs Chamuco Treviño, El Reptil, Gran Danton
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., El 81, Gorila Flores Jr. vs Ángel Azteca, Blue King, Supersónico

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19860601palacio.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 06/01/1986 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1986-06-01]
1) Índio Reyes & Mr. Flama vs Cóndor Azul & Corsario Negro
2) Joe Marquina, Megatron I, Pantera Del Ring vs Amenaza II, Amenaza III, Gran Danton
3) Chamuco Treviño, El 81, El Reptil vs Ángel Azteca, Blue King, Campesino I
4) Babe Richard © vs Tony Rodríguez [DF LIGHT]
Probably the city title, but listed as the national one. Tony listed as double lightweight champ next week.
5) Gorila Flores Jr. vs Black Charly [hair]

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19860525palacio.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 05/25/1986 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1986-05-25]
1) Copiloto & El Cadete vs Astro Boy & Índio Reyes
2) Gran Komatsu & The Tiger vs Cóndor de Oro & Príncipe Halcón
3) Acuario, Amenaza I, Amenaza II vs Dandy García, Joe Andrade, Ray Man
4) Chamuco Treviño, El Reptil, Gran Bufon vs Megatron I, Pantera Del Ring, Tony Rodríguez
5) Black Charly, El 81, Gorila Flores Jr., Puma Balderrama vs Ángel Azteca, Blue King, Centella Azul, Supersónico

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19860518palacio.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 05/18/1986 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1986-05-18]
1) Cometa Azul & Flecha Roja vs Astro Boy & Silueta Negra
2) Pequeño Halcón & Príncipe Halcón vs Ministro I & Ministro II
3) Gran Komatsu & The Tiger vs Dandy García & Joe Andrade
4) Megatron I, Megatron II, Pantera Del Ring vs Chamuco Treviño, El Reptil, Gran Danton [super libre]
Pantera + team are Los Vengadors, Chamacho and team are never named Asesinos del Ring
5) Black Charly, Dr. Wagner Jr., Hijo del Espanto vs Centella Azul, Chino Chow, Tony Rodríguez

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19860511palacio.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 05/11/1986 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1986-05-11]
1) El Corsario & El Dragón vs Índio Reyes & Terror Negro
2) Astro Boy & Yamba vs Flecha Roja & Mr. Pegaso
3) El 80 & El 82 vs Dany Gardenia & Ultratumba
4) Megatron I, Megatron II, Pantera Del Ring vs Chamuco Treviño, El Reptil, Gran Danton
5) Chino Chow & Tony Rodríguez © vs Black Charly & Caballero Halcón [NORTE LH, NORTE LIGHT]
two singles titles on the line

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19860504palacio.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 05/04/1986 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1986-05-04]
1) El Dragón & Flecha Roja vs Índio Reyes & Mr. Flama
2) Águila Roja II & Cóndor Azul vs Astro Boy & Yamba
3) Ángel Azteca, Megatron II, Pantera Del Ring vs Astro Flash, El 80, Gran Komatsu
4) Blue King, Centella Azul, Chino Chow, Tony Rodríguez vs Black Charly, Dandy Gardenia, El 82, El Chicano
5) La Coyota vs La Chicana [hair]

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19860420palacio.png

(self)

Gran Markus (SUN) 04/20/1986 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1986-04-20]
1) Justiciero I & Justiciero II vs Hermano Cruz & Mr. Flama
2) Joe Marquina & Príncipe Halcón vs León Felipino & Ray Morgan
3) La Cobra, La Coyota, Pantera Negra vs La Chicana, Monica Cortez, Princesa Maya
4) Megatron I, Megatron II, Pantera Del Ring vs Amenaza I, Amenaza II, Amenaza III
5) Black Charly, Dr. Wagner Jr., El 81, Gran Markus vs Ángel Azteca, Centella Azul, Mano Negra, Tony Rodríguez

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19860413palacio.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 04/13/1986 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1986-04-13]
1) La Tarantula & Ray Morgan vs Pequeño Cometa & Pequeño Halcón
2) Águila Roja I & Águila Roja II vs Blue Diamond & León Felipino
3) Agente Fantasma I & Agente Fantasma II vs Astro Flash & Joe Marquina
4) Amenaza I, Amenaza II, El Puma vs Megatron I, Megatron II, Pantera Del Ring
5) Ángel Azteca, Mano Negra, Tony Rodríguez vs Black Charly, El 81, Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr.

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19860406palacio.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 04/06/1986 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1986-04-06]
1) Águila Roja I & Águila Roja II vs Águila Salvaje & Astro Boy
2) Amenaza I & Amenaza II vs Cóndor de Oro & Joe Marquina
3) La Cobra, La Coyota, Pantera Negra vs La Chicana, Monica Cortez, Princesa Maya
4) Megatron I & Megatron II vs Agente Fantasma I & Agente Fantasma II
5) Babe Richard vs Tony Rodríguez [EDM LIGHT]

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19860330palacio.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 03/30/1986 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1986-03-30]
1) Águila Salvaje & Índio Reyes vs Black Star & Silver
2) Caballero Halcón & Príncipe Halcón vs El Trampas & Mr. Flama
3) Amenaza II & Amenaza III vs Bird Man & King Star
4) Joe Marquina & Pantera Del Ring vs Agente Fantasma I & Agente Fantasma II
5) Asterion, Black Charly, Viento Negro II vs Megatron I, Megatron II, Tony Rodríguez

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19860323palacio.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 03/23/1986 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1986-03-23]
1) Megatron I vs Megatron II, Agente Fantasma I, Agente Fantasma II, Ray Morgan, Mr. Flama, Pantera Del Ring, Joe Marquina, Bird Man, King Star, Zarpa Negra, Rayo Vengador, Blue Diamond, El Mulato, Astro Boy, Galaxi Men [battle royal]
2) Ángel Azteca, Supersónico, Tony Rodríguez vs Black Charly, Hijo del Espanto, Viento Negro II

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19860309palacio.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 03/09/1986 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1986-03-09]
1) Mr. Flama vs Agente Fantasma I
2) Amenaza II & Caballero Halcón vs Águila Roja & Mr. Pegaso
3) Amenaza I & El Puma vs Bird Man & Cóndor de Oro
4) Babe Richard, Black Charly, Hijo del Espanto vs Ángel Azteca, Supersónico, Tony Rodríguez
5) Mario Saucedo & Súper Máquina vs El 81 & El 82

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19860302palacio.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 03/02/1986 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1986-03-02]
1) Copiloto, Galaxi Men, Mr. Flama vs Cóndor de Oro, El Cadete, Halcón Negro
2) Ministro I & Ministro II vs La Mole & Perro Alvarado
3) Mr. Pegaso & Tony Rodríguez vs Amenaza II & Caballero Halcón
4) Amenaza I & El Puma vs Megatron I & Megatron II
5) Black Charly, El 80, El 82 vs Ángel Azteca, Pantera Del Ring, Supersónico
6) Mario Saucedo & Súper Máquina vs El 81 & Gran Markus

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19860223palacio.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 02/23/1986 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1986-02-23]
1) Galaxi Men vs Ymba
2) Ministro I & Ministro II vs Cóndor de Oro & King Star
3) Dandy García & Tony Rodríguez vs El Chicano & Hijo del Espanto
4) El 80 & El 82 vs Bird Man & Megatron I
5) Black Charly, El 81, Gran Markus vs Ángel Azteca, Mario Saucedo, Supersónico

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19860216palacio.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 02/16/1986 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1986-02-16]
1) Galaxi Men & Lee Roy vs Ministro I & Ministro II
2) Pantera Del Ring, Ray Man, Tony Rodríguez vs El Chicano, Viento Negro II, Yamba
3) Ángel Azteca, Mario Saucedo, Megatron I vs Black Charly, El 80, El 81
4) Hijo del Espanto vs Dandy García
5) El 81 vs Supersónico [LAGUNA LH]

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19860202palacio.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 02/02/1986 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1986-02-02]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) Ángel Azteca, Mickey Mouse, Supersónico vs Amenaza I, Amenaza II, Viento Negro II
5) Invasor I, Invasor II, Mario Saucedo vs Black Charly, El 81, El 82

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19860112palacio.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 01/12/1986 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1986-01-12]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Azteca de Oro, Joe Andrade, Príncipe Halcón vs Azteca Rojo, Hijo del Espanto, Índio Navajo
4) Tony Rodríguez © vs Acuario [NORTE LIGHT]
5) Ángel Azteca, Mario Saucedo, Pequeño Diamante vs Black Charly, El Chicano, El Puma

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19860105palacio.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 01/05/1986 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1986-01-05]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Acuario, El Chicano, Hijo del Espanto vs Príncipe Halcón, Rudy González, Tony Rodríguez
4) La Mesdua & Serpiente Salvaje vs Carmen Juarez & La Gacela
5) Black Charly, Blue Panther, Gran Markus vs Ángel Azteca, Azteca de Oro, Mario Saucedo

2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003
2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983
1982 1981 1980 1979 1978 1977 1976 1975 1974 1973 1972 1971 1970 1969 1968 1967 1966 1965 1964 1963
1962 1961 1960 1959 1958 1957 1956 1955 1954 1953 1952 1951 1950 1949 1948 1947 1946 1945 1944

last updated: 2022-07-05 14:32

Return to Index