Recent Updates

Arena Events Updated
1995-07-03 AAA TV Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
2020-08-15 GALLI Cairo Pizza & Grill, West Chicago, Illinois
1995-07-06 AAA TV Monterrey, Nuevo León
2020-08-06 Lucha Time Arena Lucha Time, Monterrey, Nuevo León
2020-08-15 VPR Arena Neza
1995-08-17 AAA Arena Obreros del Progreso, Saltillo, Coahuila
1988-06-18 indy Gimnasio Municipal, Saltillo, Coahuila
1988-05-21 indy Gimnasio Municipal, Saltillo, Coahuila
1988-02-27 indy Gimnasio Municipal, Saltillo, Coahuila
1989-07-05 indy Arena Obreros del Progreso, Saltillo, Coahuila
1989-06-28 indy Arena Obreros del Progreso, Saltillo, Coahuila
1963-07-18 indy Arena Obreros del Progreso, Saltillo, Coahuila
1963-06-16 indy Arena Obreros del Progreso, Saltillo, Coahuila
1963-06-09 indy Arena Obreros del Progreso, Saltillo, Coahuila
1963-07-07 indy Arena Obreros del Progreso, Saltillo, Coahuila
1993-10-24 indy Arena Obreros del Progreso, Saltillo, Coahuila
1972-08-22 EMLL Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1972-12-03 EMLL Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1972-12-08 EMLL Arena México
2020-07-30 CMLL Arena México

Wrestlers Updated
Blue Panther
Fuerza Guerrera
Octagón
Abismo Negro
Antifaz del Norte
Latin Lover
Picudo
Heavy Metal
Ephesto
Juventud Guerrera
Sergio Romo Jr.
Súper Caló
Karloff Lagarde Jr.
Vulcano
Tony Arce
Rocco Valente
Águila De Acero (AAA)
El Divo
Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr.
Epydemius
Medico Brujo
Sick Boy
The Tiger (Tamaulipas)
Muerte Extrema (Nuevo León)
Demonio del Aire
Punk Clown
Galeno del Mal
Thunder Black (Nuevo León)
Kanon
Geo (2014)
Blue Demon Jr.
La Máscara
Skayde
Ricky Marvin
Súper Nova (Bengala)
Black Taurus
Star Fire
Lolita
Dragón (DF, 2005)
Rey Neza
Diosa Quetzal
Motocross (Estado de México)
Hijo Del Impostor
Panthro
Tigro
Leono (original)
Bello David
Perro Aguayo Sr.
Rambo
Tamba
Karonte
Black Man
Chamaco Maravilla (Nuevo León)
Lizmark
Pantera I
El Hijo Del Santo
El Hijo del Diablo
Batman
Pentagon I
Robin Hood
Ray Richard
LA Park
Súper Parka
Jerry Estrada
Green Demon (Coahuila)
La Diabólica
Rudy Reyna
Baby Sharon
La Bruja
Rey Lobo
Valente Fernandez
Blue Fish
El Duende
El Rebelde
Tormenta Negra
Dr. Wagner Jr.
Héctor Garza
Ringo Mendoza
Súper Halcón
Chela Salazar
Alfonso Dantes
Chabela Romero
Félix Mosqueda
Índio Jerónimo
Comando I (70s)
Comando II (70s)
El Ídolo (70s)
El Cobarde
Fishman
Anibal
Enrique Vera
René Guajardo
Cesar Valentino
Dr. Wagner
Raúl Mata
César Silva
Atila
El Solitario
Ángel Blanco
Amapola
La Jarochita
Reyna Isis
Sanely
Místico (Myzteziz, Carístico)
Okumura
Stuka Jr.
Terrible
Vangellys
Guerrero Maya Jr.
Ángel de Oro
Star Jr.
Templario (CMLL)
Gran Guerrero

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2020-08-08 05:29

Return to Index