Recent Updates

Arena Events Updated
2019-12-07 MEXA WRESTLING Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
2019-12-06 AAA , EMW Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
2019-12-08 MDA Arena Naucalpan
2019-12-08 indy Arena Torres, León, Guanajuato
2019-12-12 AAA Palenque de la Feria, Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes
2019-12-25 AAA , ROSALES Arena Naucalpan
2019-12-15 indy Arena 23 de Junio, Nicolás Romero, Estado de México
2019-12-22 AMLL Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila
2019-12-15 AMLL Arena Azteca, Torreón, Coahuila
2019-12-14 indy Centro Integral y de Participación Social, San Pablo Xochimehuacán, Puebla
2019-12-15 FMLL Arena Guatemala México, Guatemala City, Guatemala
2019-12-15 UVLL Arena Union, Veracruz, Veracruz
2019-12-25 LLDLJ Arena Neza
2019-12-15 indy Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila
2019-12-15 indy Arena Coliseum, Saltillo, Coahuila
2019-12-12 indy Mercado Campestre Guadalupana, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
2019-12-12 indy Expoplaza AGS, Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes
2019-12-12 CMLL Velaria, Isla San Marcos, Aguascalientes
2019-12-12 Infierno Barrio el Llanito, Pueblo Nuevo, Durango
2019-12-12 INFIERNO Col. San Cristobal Caleras, Puebla, Puebla
2019-12-12 indy Col. Bosque de Manzanila, Puebla, Puebla
2019-12-22 The Ring Gimnasio the Ring Fitness Club, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal
2019-12-12 indy San Jeronimo Caleras, Puebla
2019-12-12 indy Sonido Azteca Tropical, Puebla, puebla
2019-12-12 indy Col. Villa Olimpica, Puebla, Puebla
2019-12-12 indy San Buenaventura Tecali, Puebla
2019-12-12 indy VW, Puebla, Puebla
2019-12-12 indy Martires de Rio Blanco 23, Puebla, Puebla
2019-12-12 Azteca de Oro Santorum, Barrio Humilde, Cuautlancingo, Puebla
2019-12-12 indy El Camellon, Puebla, Puebla
2019-12-12 indy San Baltazar, Campeche
2019-12-14 Escuala M2000 Gimnasio Pino Suarez, Cuauhtémoc, Distrito Federal
2019-12-12 indy Calle Fray Pedro de Gante, Texcoco, Estado de México
2019-12-14 JUNIOR Arena Monarca, Zitácuaro, Michoacán
2019-12-15 CMBLL Arena Santa Fe, Guadalajara, Jalisco
2019-12-12 indy Arena La Loma, Puebla, Puebla
1993-10-15 AAA TV Gimnasio Olímpico Juan de la Barrera, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
2019-12-08 LLT Rancho Grande, Tijuana, Baja California
2019-12-15 CMLL Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
2019-12-12 indy Col. Ninos Heroes II, Xilitla, San Luis POtosi
2019-12-13 indy Arena Lobo, Torreón, Coahuila
2019-12-14 NGLL Queen Club, Guadalajara, Jalisco
2019-12-12 AAA Barrio Acatepeapa, TLILAPAN, Veracruz
1949-12-25 indy Arena Canada Dry, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1949-12-27 indy Plaza de Toros el Progreso, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1950-01-01 indy Arena de las Barranquitas, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1950-01-03 indy Plaza de Toros el Progreso, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1950-01-15 indy Arena Canada Dry, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1950-01-17 indy Plaza de Toros el Progreso, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1950-01-22 indy Arena Canada Dry, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1950-01-24 indy Plaza de Toros el Progreso, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1950-02-05 indy Arena Canada Dry, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1950-02-07 indy Plaza de Toros el Progreso, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1950-02-12 indy Arena Canada Dry, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1950-02-14 indy Plaza de Toros el Progreso, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1950-02-19 indy Arena Canada Dry, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1950-02-21 indy Plaza de Toros el Progreso, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1950-02-26 indy Arena Canada Dry, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1950-02-28 indy Plaza de Toros el Progreso, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1950-03-05 indy Arena Canada Dry, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1950-03-07 indy Plaza de Toros el Progreso, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1950-04-23 indy Arena Canada Dry, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1950-04-25 indy Plaza de Toros el Progreso, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1950-04-30 indy Arena Canada Dry, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1950-05-07 indy Arena Canada Dry, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1950-05-14 indy Arena Canada Dry, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1950-05-16 indy Plaza de Toros el Progreso, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1950-05-21 indy Arena Canada Dry, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1950-05-28 indy Arena Canada Dry, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1950-05-30 indy Plaza de Toros el Progreso, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1950-06-04 indy Arena Canada Dry, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1950-06-11 indy Arena Canada Dry, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1950-06-18 indy Arena Canada Dry, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1950-06-25 indy Arena Canada Dry, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1950-12-31 indy Arena Canada Dry, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1952-09-02 indy Plaza de Toros el Progreso, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1952-10-14 indy Plaza de Toros el Progreso, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1951-01-01 indy Arena Canada Dry, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1951-02-25 indy Arena Canada Dry, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1951-03-04 indy Arena Canada Dry, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1951-03-06 indy Arena Mexico Guadalajara, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1951-03-25 indy Arena Canada Dry, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1951-03-27 indy Arena Mexico Guadalajara, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1951-04-01 indy Arena Canada Dry, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1951-04-03 indy Arena Mexico Guadalajara, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1951-04-08 indy Arena Canada Dry, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1951-04-15 indy Arena Canada Dry, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1951-04-17 indy Arena Mexico Guadalajara, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1951-09-11 indy Plaza de Toros el Progreso, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1951-09-16 indy Plaza de Toros el Progreso, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1951-10-09 indy Plaza de Toros el Progreso, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1951-11-06 indy Plaza de Toros el Progreso, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1949-11-27 indy Arena Canada Dry, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1949-11-29 indy Plaza de Toros el Progreso, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1949-12-04 indy Arena Canada Dry, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1949-12-11 indy Arena Canada Dry, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1949-12-18 indy Arena Canada Dry, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1949-12-20 indy Plaza de Toros el Progreso, Guadalajara, Jalisco
2006-10-29 indy Gimnasio Municipal Ramón Rosales Manzanares, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
2007-09-23 indy Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
2008-07-13 indy Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
2011-06-26 indy Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
2011-07-24 CMLL Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
2013-01-13 indy Arena Margarita, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
2014-03-30 MARCA Arena Margarita, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
2014-04-06 Marca Arena Margarita, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
2014-04-13 MARCA Arena Margarita, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
2014-08-03 indy Arena Margarita, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
2015-03-01 indy Arena Margarita, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
2015-05-10 Marca Arena Margarita, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
2015-06-21 MARCA Arena Margarita, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
2016-04-24 CPLL Auditorio de la Colonia San Felipe, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
2018-07-22 MAR-CA Arena Margarita, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
2018-07-29 Mar Ca Arena Margarita, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
2018-08-12 Guerreros del Sol Arena de Villas del Sol, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
2018-08-12 MarCA Arena Margarita, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
2018-11-18 Mar-Ca Arena Margarita, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
2018-11-25 indy Arena Margarita, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
2018-12-30 indy Arena Margarita, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
2019-01-13 Mar-CA Arena Margarita, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
2019-01-20 Marca Arena Margarita, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
2019-03-10 Mar-Ca Arena Margarita, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
2019-06-23 Mar-CA Arena Margarita, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
2019-12-01 Marca Arena Margarita, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
2019-12-15 MARCA Arena Margarita, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
2019-12-13 CMLL Arena México

Wrestlers Updated
Zumbido
Mamba
Baby Star
Avisman
Black Terry
Freelance
Big Ovett
Puma de Oro
Fresero Jr.
Fulgor
Mike
Metaleón
Teelo
Warrior Jr.
Último Maldito
Torito Negro (Estado De México)
Dinámico (Estado de México, 2017)
Fly Star
La Sádica
Aramis (Estado de México)
Lunatik Xtreme
B-Boy
Romeo (Baja California)
TJ Boy
Arez
Tony Casanova
Jonathan
Tritón (Metal Blanco)
Golden Magic
Villano III Jr.
La Bestia Del Ring
Rush
Fly Warrior
Karateka Jr.
Chef Benito
Súper Nova (Bengala)
Imposible
Bestia 666
Flamita
El Bandido
Trauma II
Trauma I
Hijo de Octagón
Chicanito
Ángel Estrella Jr.
Drago (AAA)
Arkángel Divino
Chiva Rayada I
Dizzy
La Hechicera
Ayako Hamada
Súper Fly
Tiago
Aerostar
Monster Clown
Murder Clown
Draztick Boy
Niño Hamburguesa
Látigo
Toxin Boy
Iron Kid (Estado de México)
Niño De Cobre
Pardux
Chessman
Psycho Clown
Pagano
Kraven
Guardia
Epidemia
Golden
Bat Blue
Oficial Factor
Roy Reyes (80s)
Antheus
Beda
Diosa Atenea
Yuma (2010)
Payachucho
Dragón Force
V-57
Piel Canela (Laguna)
El Árabe
Lady Flammer
Silver Tiger (Tamaulipas)
Hijo del Espectro Jr. (Laguna)
Perla Lagunera
Falcón Jr. (Laguna)
Puma King
Black Taurus
Rey Horuz
Séptimo Dragón
Lee Roy Jr.
Ministro de la Muerte II
Pantera Negra (Laguna, 1983)
Centella Azul Jr.
Samoano
Juventud Azteca (Laguna)
Karisma (Laguna)
Guerrero Azteca (Laguna, 2015)
El Auténtico
Emperador Azteca (Coahuila)
Chamuco Treviño
Águila Roja (Laguna)
Dragón Chino
Ciclón Chapin Sr.
Hijo de la Araña (Guatemala)
Darth Vader (Guatemala)
Pluma Negra (Guatemala)
Ciclón Negro
Voltron
Rayo de Oro (Guatemala)
Hijo de Voltrón
Ciclón Chapin Jr.
Hacha Diabólica
El Terrorista (Guatemala)
Avernosis Jr.
Mictlán
Black Demon (Veracruz)
Junior (Veracruz)
Príncipe Infernal (Veracruz)
Corazón Salvaje (Veracruz)
Comodín Jr. (Veracruz)
Rayo De Plata (Veracruz)
Ángel Rojo (Veracruz)
Guerrero Negro (Veracruz)
Ángel Boy (Veracruz)
Descontrol
Mr. Cobra (Veracruz)
Cerebro Negro
Dr. Cerebro
Demus 3:16
Bulldog
Tóxico DF
Tony Cirio
Star Fire
Wotan
Demente Extreme
Guerrero Mixtico
Kilvan
Multy (Puebla)
La Heroína
Hahastary
Geo (2014)
Lilith Dark
Factor Miedo (Estado de México)
Sobredosis (Estado de México)
Lunatik Fly
Mr. Águila
Hijo del Lizmark
Gran Jefe IV
Tackle Jr.
Demencia (Laguna)
Tarántula I (Laguna)
Spider (Laguna)
Bala de Plata Jr. (Laguna)
Syrus (Laguna)
Gran Jefe V
Kaoz Clown (Laguna)
Rey Celestial (Laguna)
Negro Asesino (Laguna)
Argos
Mr. Iguana
Epydemius
Ancla
Larry Miranda
Dulce Kanela
Erika Sotelo
Caballero Negro (Laguna)
The Tiger (Tamaulipas)
King Rap
Terrorista (Laguna)
Cibernético
Rey Bucanero
Coco Verde
Cocolores
El Bárbaro (Aguascalientes)
Rey Neza
Golden Bull
Motocross (Estado de México)
Marcela
La Vaquerita
Demasiado
La Metálica
Aliado de Dios
Ciclón Black
Skadi
Demoledor (Zacatecas)
Místico II
Sansón (Dinamita)
Atlantis Jr.
Siki Ozama Jr.
Avaricia
Meyer
Prayer
Yeygo
Payaso Retro
Decnnis
Estrella Mágica
Mini Rey Cometa
Oro Jr.
Brole
Lady Amazona
Karisma
Loco Max
Huracán Ramírez
Toro Bill Jr.
Rey Infierno
Rey Apocalipsis
Hijo de Máscara Sagrada
Mini Alebrije (Puebla)
Pegasus (Arena Lopez Mateos)
Dark Cuervo
Gallego
Mr. Cóndor
Dr. Wagner Jr.
Rayo Tapatío I
Rayo Tapatío II
Brandon
Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr.
Bizarro
Sky Man
Caballero de Plata (Veracruz)
Estrella de Oro (Estado de México)
Galeno del Mal
Policeman
Centella de Oro
King Jaguar
Demon Rock
Mercurio (Puebla)
Tigre Rojo
Murciélago (Puebla)
Shiryu
Tigre Rojo Jr.
El Malayo
Mini Joker
Fuego Negro (Puebla)
Sombra Diabólica (Puebla)
Rey Lobo
Cerveruz
Alondra
Guerrero Imperial
Aztlán
Mini Drago
Conde Negro
Mini Espíritu
Príncipe Azteca
SWAT
Tarahumara
Shura (Puebla)
Arkalis
Rey Samuray
Vega (Puebla)
Hijo del Perverso
Blue Tiger (Puebla)
Guerrero de Plata
King Roker
El Exótico
Hijo Del Vikingo
Piel Canela Jr.
Barba Roja Jr.
Omega (IWRG 2013)
Máscarita Sagrada
Fantasy
Holkan
Kalibus
Sombra Metálica
Charly Manson
Electroshock
Pasion Kristal
Diva Salvaje
Zeus (Michoacán)
Latin Brother
Mr. Black
Psicótico (Jalisco)
Rey Muerte (Jalisco)
Morphosis
Pirata Morgan
Tinieblas Jr.
Estrellita
Miss Janeth
Canek Jr.
Huracán Ramírez Jr.
Voladorcito
Fishman Jr.
Máscara Sagrada Jr.
Casandra
París (Puebla)
Mini Cuervo
Coco Negro
Maremoto
Terremoto (AAA)
Rocky Santana
Robin Hood
Tortuguillo Karateka III
Octagón
Heavy Metal
Lizmark
El Hijo Del Santo
Eddy Guerrero
Love Machine
Lady Lee
Jade (Baja California)
Zarco
Silver Star (Baja California)
Star Boy (Baja California)
Animal (Baja California)
Unicornio (Baja California)
Demencia (Baja California)
Black Danger (Baja California)
Mirage
Black Boy (Baja California)
X-Peria
Thunder Boy
Metatrón
Pequeño Relámpago
El Alteño
Demonio Maya
Demonio Rojo
Avispón Negro Jr.
Micro (Jalisco)
Destructor (Jalisco)
Tigre Blanco (Jalisco)
Cosmos (Jalisco)
Mágico (Jalisco)
Destello (Jalisco)
Difunto (Jalisco)
El Rielero (Jalisco)
El Jabalí (Jalisco)
Maléfico
Exterminador
Ráfaga (Guadalajara)
Jocker
El Divino (Jalisco)
Johnny Dinamo
Principe Daniel
Sádico (Guadalajara)
Explosivo (Guadalajara)
Reycko
Vaquero Jr. (Jalisco)
Adrenalina (Jalisco)
Máscara Sagrada
Pentagon III
Platino (Puebla)
Radamantis
Baby Olmos
Fantástico I (Laguna)
Ángel Negro (Durango)
Payaso Infernal II
Payaso Infernal I
Odín (Laguna)
Masivo (Laguna)
Hombre Lobo
Joe Lider
Azteca Warrior
Gallo
Leo (Guadalajara)
Makabre
Azteca de Oro
Estrella Divina
Draego (Jalisco)
Rudy Santana
Gran Misterio (Jalisco)
Guerrero Negro (Jalisco)
Reggae Boy (Jalisco)
Estrella Oriental Jr.
Baron Blanco Jr.
Sniper (Jalisco)
Dark Scoria
Exodia (IWRG, 2009)
Mini Maniaco
Destello (San Luis Potosí)
Bello Willy
Heredero (San Luis Potosí)
Traficante (San Luis Potosí)
Signo Negro (San Luis Potosí)
Mr. Marca
Súper Parka
Príncipe Guerrero
Vengador (Veracruz)
Matrix (Veracruz)
Dragón Solar
Black Bird (Jalisco, 1949)
Águila Azteca (San Luis Potosí, 2006)
Robin
Akuma (CMLL)
Yago (2010)
Retro
Nitro
Virus
Pegasso
Disturbio
Stigma (CMLL)
Príncipe Diamante (DF)
Felino
Shigeo Okumura
Stuka Jr.
Rey Cometa
Tiger
Guerrero Maya Jr.
Dulce Gardenia
Hirai Kawato
Ángel de Oro
Diamante Azul
Niebla Roja
Gran Guerrero
El Cuatrero
Forastero (Jalisco)
Euforia
Místico (Myzteziz, Carístico)
Negro Casas
Último Guerrero
Valiente
Soberano Jr.

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-12-14 05:28

Return to Index