This Upcoming Week's Events

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/50248168_2216863078335483_3047521257789587456_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=e2cdd7b840132233a84407d3f193966c&oe=5CCE881A

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

AWE (SAT) 01/19/2019 Arena California, La Paz, Baja California Sur
1) Com. Anticristo & Max Power vs Adonai & Impakto
2) Joker Clown vs Steel Dragón
3) El Pajaro © vs Ángel Extreno © [SINALOA WELTER, SONORA WELTER]
4) Gronda & Scary Clown vs ? & Mr. Águila

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/Dw7VWhSUwAAAjhq.jpg

(Twitter)

CMLL (SAT) 01/19/2019 Arena Coliseo
1) Kaligua & Último Dragóncito vs Mercurio & Pierrothito
2) Astral, Halcón Suriano Jr., Príncipe Diamante vs Cancerbero, Grako, Raziel
3) Star Jr., Stigma, Súper Astro Jr. vs Sagrado, Tiger, Virus
4) Pegasso vs Kawato San [lightning]
5) Esfinge, Stuka Jr., Tritón vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Felino, Pólvora
6) Diamante Azul, Kráneo, Niebla Roja vs Máscara Año 2000, Rey Bucanero, Shocker

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/50718137_2216862368335554_2034504979955318784_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=22f68d867b6c5231aaba772a8186c285&oe=5CC6D3A7

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 01/19/2019 Arena Monarca, Zitácuaro, Michoacán
1) Caballero De Plata & Diamante Verde vs Big Judas & Chac-Mol
2) Last Boy vs Chack Mool II
3) Ángel Galáctico & Fighter vs Rey Xtremo & Shagarth
4) Flyer, Fuerza Delta, Guerrero De Fuego vs Dark Halcón, Kabal, Killer
5) ?, Aero Kid, Ángel Extremo, Eddy Lee vs Engendro Negro, Serafin, Xterm Demon, Zeus

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/49816849_2008924522554719_1574641852320055296_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=80c5c8e1b98e4cbe15f4c7d5727c8fe8&oe=5CC5D59B

(Facebook)

ALAZ (SAT) 01/19/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
2) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
3) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
4) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
5) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
6) Willy Banderas © vs Makabre [NWG MASTER]

Event Notes: Histeria benefit show

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/48420637_2733793966846720_406933230579613696_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=94322b154333ae2043b8da294d9e0349&oe=5CCF9839

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 01/19/2019 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Mr. Justicia & Romano vs Limbo & Tonalli
2) Sanely vs Dalys
3) Emperador Azteca, Fly Warrior, Thunder Strong vs Abyss Crazy Jr., Guerrero Azteca, Yocker
4) Warrior Jr. vs Golden Magic [RO LH]
5) Roxin vs Divo Jr., Demonio Infernal, Infernal, Aramis, Dante Valaguez, Pez Tiger, Hijo de Black Silver [mask, hair, ruleta de la muerte]
6) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. vs Hijo De Octagon & Octagón

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/49667129_2104774989545708_7061245853205266432_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=864f0edaf3a953b49b8e6f3e3d9d366f&oe=5CBA0163

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

VIDAL (SAT) 01/19/2019 Arena Vidal, Chetumal, Quintana Roo
1) Guerrero Galáctico Jr. & Ultimatum vs Black Master & Blue Bird
2) Duende Mágico Jr. & Nuerosis vs Black Mr. & Flor Caribeña
3) Espíritu Celestial & Roger Rnagle vs Ángel del Apocalipsis & Raul Vidal Jr.
4) Azhor, Guerrero Blanco, Príncipe Vampiro vs Ades, Escorpión Rojo Jr., Guerrero Galáctico

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/50226228_2113243992032141_4369136343205281792_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=0269ad2cf0c787001fe5827765d0a978&oe=5CCBC115

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 01/19/2019 Arena Vidal, Chetumal, Quintana Roo
1) Guerrero Galáctico Jr. & Ultimatum vs Blue Bird & Escorpión Rojo
2) Duende Mágico Jr. & Neurosis vs Flor Caribeña & Kratoz
3) Espíritu Celestial & Roger Rangel vs Ángel del Apocalipsis & Raul Vidal Jr.
4) Azhor, Guerrero Blanco, Príncipe Vampiro vs Ades, Escorpión Rojo Jr., Guerrero Galáctico

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/49389786_2439387109466697_199339452366061568_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=f724aa855a61eede3114ccd646f994b6&oe=5C8FBFB0

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

Valladolid (SAT) 01/19/2019 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Canibal Salvaje, Colmillos, Dr. Diabólico vs Circuito, Espadachín Imperial, Máquina Del Timepo
2) Costero, Doncella Galactica, Kronos vs Muerte Radioactiva, Nocivo, Soldado Maldito
3) Flayer Boy & Vengador Radioactivo vs Panther Boy & Scalofrio
4) Electro Boy vs Rayo Dorado, Picus, Tormenta, Kid Clown, Chaneke [ruleta de la muerte, mask, ? CHAMP]
5) Corsario De Fuego vs Bucanero Infernal, Maldad, Rey Pantera Jr., Slayer, Dragón De Oro, Chacal Asesino, Kid Lobo, Guerrero Lee, Rey Tiburón, Guerrero del Infierno, Tigre Cósmico, Dragón Infernal, Astaroth, Dios Jaguar, Dragón De Oro Jr., Espadachín Chino Jr., Aero Tiger [royal rumble]
6) Black Lion & Rey Azteca vs Astro Boy & Súper Ángel and Bersek & Furia Del Jaguar and Llorona Negra & Llorona Roja [? TAG]
7) Caballero Negro vs Yuke
8) Eslabón Perdido vs Rey Pantera
9) Crazy Man vs Perro Mocho, Caballero Negro Jr. [hair]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/48358754_2457128857636159_5803765641814999040_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=f4e6aef1c8f4bcde93d159b96e461b7a&oe=5C92A0DF

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

The Crash (SAT) 01/19/2019 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Rayo Star vs Fantástico, Rencor, Terror Azteca, Taliban
2) Deluxe, Mr. Iguana, Savage vs Star Boy, Viento, Zarco
3) Flip Gordon vs Xperia, Oráculo, Jake Atlas
4) El Bandido, Flamita, Swoggle vs Jeff Cobb, Sam Adonis, Willie Mack
5) Penta Zero M & The King vs Trauma I & Trauma II
6) Extreme Tiger, Rey Horus, Último Dragón vs Bestia 666, Garza Jr., Mecha Wolf 450

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/49864899_2105479906176991_505196430135132160_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=356c36b026860ec503a11da62df18825&oe=5CBB4B97

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 01/19/2019 Coliseo Progreso, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Flay Cometa & Yuma vs Conde Jr. & Destroyer Zoomber
2) Aurus & Mini Sky Dragón vs Rey Beta & Último Conde
3) Payaxucho & Último Diamante vs Stone Magic & Volcan Negro Jr.
4) Dollar, Jefe Hacha, Vaquero Garcia vs Dragora, Payaso Pura Santa, Shil-Kah
5) Corvus, Drone, Toscano vs Disturbio, Ra-Zhata, Sombra de la Muerte

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/48411231_2461426827215058_4716465714163089408_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=910a8809ed1e0b141c4de6e658844699&oe=5CC4918A

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

MAMA LUCHAS (SAT) 01/19/2019 Coliseum Imperial, Tultitlán, Estado de México
1) Ciclón Azteca & Kid Star vs Guerrero Xhita & Kraken
2) Delirius & Príncipe Valiente Jr. vs Capitana Centella & Lazaredo Kid
3) Baby Judas & Reina del Sur vs Candy Swing & Mary Caporal
4) Demonio Baltazar, Euro, Murciélago Imperial vs Ciclón Infernal, Dragosth, Fandango
5) Centella Oriental, Halcón Negro Jr., Tony Rivera vs Judas el Traidor, Mordok, Veneno

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/49938136_2216862428335548_8671333812921171968_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=15e3dbab3a799e096bc7d1ffa1ef0973&oe=5CC4C238

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 01/19/2019 Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Jaguar Jr. vs Máscara Brillant Jr.
2) Hijo De Coco Negro, Hijo De Coco Verde, Tigre Volador Jr. vs Arleking, Hijo De Kaoz, Intrepid
3) ?, Cosaco Loco, Ripper Jr. vs Niño de Acero, Zorayita, Zoy Raymunda

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DwzV4EbUUAAPx4q.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (SAT) 01/19/2019 Gimnasio Jose Luis Temible Castillo, Hermosillo, Sonora

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DuZGRnrV4AAV2iV.jpg:large

(pbs.twimg.com)

AAA TV (SAT) 01/19/2019 Pepsi Center WTC, Benito Juárez, Distrito Federal
1) Dinastía, Lady Shani, Niño Hamburguesa vs Lady Maravilla, Lanzelot, Villano III Jr.
2) Hijo Del Vikingo, Laredo Kid, Myzteziz Jr. vs Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr., Tito Santana
3) Killer Kross vs Dave The Clown, Parka Negra
4) Máximo, Murder Clown, Taya vs Chessman, Faby Apache, La Máscara
5) Brian Cage & Pagano vs Joe Lider & Texano Jr.
6) Dr. Wagner Jr., La Parka, Psycho Clown vs Blue Demon Jr., Hijo del Fantasma, Rey Escorpión

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/49899768_2218311944857263_7090600726312779776_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=f4a0c820752817ff3066950f26dbaa95&oe=5CBE1497

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 01/19/2019 Toga Travel, Oaxaca, Oaxaca
1) Caballero Sr. & Piel Canela vs Coyote Sr. & Triki Traka
2) Cataleya & Lady Metal vs Amazona & Quiemrea
3) Chokma & Templario vs Canek Jr. & Hijo del Fishman and ? & Lalo El Loco
4) Hijo de Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000 Jr. vs Leopardo I & Leopardo II

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/49899192_2215927925095665_2612973058238971904_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=1f4e0ba72cd58705d5056add7dd2c062&oe=5CCC4CC1

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 01/20/2019 Arena 2 de Junio, Col. Benito Juárez, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Acero, Gargo, Makiavelico vs Cinico Sanchez, Delirio, Dranzer
2) Capitán Humo, Prixo, Skydor vs Asbed, Balder, Elegancia Magica
3) Tridente vs Parkur [lightning]
4) Dangerous, Mr. Black, Zafiro Azteca vs Coloso, Galtar El Mago, Magisteio
5) Ariman R3, Factor Miedo, Hijod El Lancero vs ?, Kevin, Misterio Blanco III

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/49914787_2105479996176982_6407537549987807232_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=a554ad4e137c5765460f68697721df46&oe=5CFD3D3B

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 01/20/2019 Arena Aficion
1) Diego vs Raul, Alex, Gavi, Alexis
2) El Desconocido, Erick El Vampiro, Kraven vs El Capo, Guerrero Suicida, Ringo García
3) Avispón, Exótico, Raider vs Conde Jr., Orión, Skimal
4) Dr. Karonte Jr., Guerrero Mixtico, Huracán Ramírez Jr. vs Henry, Herry, Niko

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/49431848_2058954027514651_8195513855284084736_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=1bc7a7296d2d58301768135e6384849a&oe=5CFD6F7F

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 01/20/2019 Arena Coliseo Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Impacto Jr. & Payson vs Inero Maldito & Perro Del Ring
2) Azael, Camaleón, Iron Fly vs Katana, Valentino Jr., Xtreme
3) Camaleón Jr., Charly, Máscara Maldita vs Apache Jr., King Warrior, Lince
4) Átomo & Tigre del Ring vs Boricua & King Warrior III

Event Notes: first show of the season

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/Dw7WCQJUwAE6CXv.jpg

(Twitter)

CMLL (SUN) 01/20/2019 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Micro vs Quka
2) Johnny Dinamo & Yaqui vs Destructor & Relámpago Azul
3) Sky Kid & Smaker vs Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno
4) El Alteño, Joker, Principe Daniel vs Difunto, Puma Negro, Ráfaga
5) Fantástico vs Mr. Samurai, Tigre Blanco, Dorado Jr., Fugaz, Paymon, El Jabalí, Sangre Fría Jr., Frenético, Destello [cibernetico, Torneo Talento 2019]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/49836958_2240220542890475_6971214933430108160_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=e09377b6b516e13a38de59f835bccd59&oe=5CC44883

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 01/20/2019 Arena Coliseo San Ramón, Puebla, Puebla
1) Mr. Toluca & Red Fly vs Ángel Xtream & Sombra Felina
2) Caballero Luna & Fuego Negro vs Rencor & Tonak Jr.
3) La Magnifica & Shitara DTR vs Amazona & Cristal
4) Kid Jaguar, King Star, Makro vs Cascabel, Castigador, Kroniko
5) Centella Roja, Rey Dragón, Seiya vs Brazo Celestial, Hijo de Súper Brazo, Súper Brazo II

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/49792261_2218311868190604_6839733404540338176_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=72933f398fe65d44ff3471c84184b541&oe=5CD33161

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

G21 (SUN) 01/20/2019 Arena Generacion 21, Irapuato, Guanajuato
1) Milleniall & Sangre Azul vs Rebelión & Samuray Legendario
2) Luciferno, Maremoto Sr., Marijoo vs Irkanudo, Pólux Sr., Princesa Belica
3) Perro Negro I & Perro Negro II vs Ángel Caído
4) Pólux vs M. Plateado, Maremoto, C. Latino [? CHAMP]
5) Angeluz Fly & Princesa Azul vs Black Fury & Maravilla Strong and Diosa Quetzal & Metaleón

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/50329069_1109118769261208_4282473124466786304_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=2d3da8a6c3247fae60c5cde75eabae90&oe=5CC471E4

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

FMLL (SUN) 01/20/2019 Arena Guatemala México, Guatemala City, Guatemala
1) Fiera Del Ring & Príncipe De Seda vs Anubis & Hijo De Landru
2) Kamikaze Jr. & Spiderman vs El Aspirante & Hijo de la Araña
3) La Satanica & Rita Dinamita vs Hija Del Zombie & Pluma Negra
4) Ciclón Chapin Sr., Ciclón Negro, Kamikaze Rojo vs Darth Vader, Hecha Sr., King Demon
5) Ciclón Chapin Jr., Rayo de Oro, Voltron vs Chente Hacha Jr., El Terrosita, Zombie Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/49439069_2570628996311280_5450435441335468032_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=e52cde9ce390c47496291227dea33e35&oe=5CD1A3F5

(Facebook)

Klandestino (SUN) 01/20/2019 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Fandango, Juan Diego, Mr. Potro vs Alex Pain, Mordak, Sepulturero
2) Alas de Oro, Centella Oriental, Mexica vs Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Ministro De La Muerte III
3) Emperador Azteca, Golden Magic, Impsibel vs Chico del Barrio, Chilango, Mr. Pachucho
4) Gallego, Rocky Santana, Romano García vs Dante, Dragón Force, Filder
5) Penta 0M, Trauma I, Trauma II vs Ángel o Demonio, León Rojo, Ovett

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/50060796_2130208117032093_2569540437681373184_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=21f2340e61d784f910e156455b9e41ba&oe=5CBA6007

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 01/20/2019 Arena Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Aristo, Kioky, Ragnal vs Dark Rayven, Darkus, Electra
2) Circus, Payasito, Payasito Jr. vs Bala de Plata Jr., Tackle, Tackle Jr.
3) Demencia, Scorpions, Zyrus vs Omega, Pequeño Samuray, Sagitario
4) Daisy Crazy, Dulce Paola, Richy Wueen, Sexy Francis vs Black Bull, Drako, Falcón Jr., Hijo del Soberano

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/Dw7WnYTUUAAX27R.jpg

(Twitter)

CMLL (SUN) 01/20/2019 Arena México
1) Bengala & Sonic vs El Coyote & Príncipe Odín Jr.
2) Angelito, Fantasy, Shockercito vs Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Olímpico, Pequeño Universo 2000
3) Drone, Robin, Súper Astro Jr. vs Disturbio, Misterioso Jr., Virus
4) Tritón vs Universo 2000 Jr. [lightning]
5) Black Panther, Blue Panther, Blue Panther Jr. vs Hijo del Villano III, Vangellys, Villano IV
6) La Bestia Del Ring, Rush, Shocker vs Diamante Azul, Niebla Roja, Valiente [Relevos Increíbles]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/49693432_1822243931219440_1575636644055220224_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=c508e77df667f953e5de025114d459b5&oe=5CC621C2

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 01/20/2019 Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Prienceas Hernández vs Aira, Princesa Tirana [Nacionalsita REINA DE REINAS]
2) Galáctico vs Fray Diablo I [BC MIDDLE]
3) Kamik-C & Prinxipe vs Galaxy & Matrix and Platino & Ryan Kidd [Nacionalsita Rey del Reyes, Ladder]
4) Rey Cobra vs Rey Negro, Mr. Tempest [Nacionalsita HEAVY]
5) Skalibur vs Centurion [Nacionalsita PC]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/50685907_2216863045002153_2004692787320061952_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=e1934224953a33b5790c0c4838a03ce9&oe=5CC4BC32

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

IWRG (SUN) 01/20/2019 Arena Naucalpan
1) Atomic Star & Shaolin vs Guero Palma & Neza Kid
2) Black Dragón, Black Terry, Gato De Ecatepec vs Death Metal, Ra-Zhata, Shil-Kah
3) Liderk, Rayan, Spector vs Demonio Infernal, Eterno, Lunatic Xtreme [super libre]
4) Multifacetico 2.0 vs Multifacetico (Puebla)
5) Cerebro Negro, Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro vs Dragón Bane, Hijo de Canis Lupus, Séptimo Rayo, Último Gladiador and Aramis, Dinamic Black, Imposible, Internacional Pantera and Demasiado, Óscar El Hermoso, Pasion Kristal, Soy Raymunda [Zona de Ejecucion]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/49476294_2180972905495887_1051967138673197056_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=aaffdf39b7e9ebb16a9c34b2a57a74b6&oe=5CD12352

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 01/20/2019 Arena Pepe Cisneros, Oaxaca, Oaxaca
1) ? vs ??
2) Águila Negra & Tormenta vs Cataleya & Dionisiuz
3) Krismar & Tony Cisneros Jr. vs Estelar & Príncipe Cóndor
4) Rey Águilar vs Fantasma Jr.
5) Endeavor, Zombie, Zumbido vs Decnnis, Fugitivo, Rey Drago

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/49900150_2212104972144627_3438910254400667648_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=6ee39d3689f97e718b7180080e13f0e0&oe=5CD52A35

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 01/20/2019 Arena Revolucion, Álvaro Obregón, Distrito Federal

Event Notes: Super Colt tribute show

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/50264329_1984277685215362_2228433477903056896_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=a121ffe897d1ee24d895e6a230522afa&oe=5CFE1D35

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 01/20/2019 Arena San Francisco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Venum vs Relámpago Kid
2) Grafa, Impacto, Kira vs Gargolan, Quetzal, Rudy Águila
3) Asgard, Maverick, Payaloco vs Buitre, Criss, Destructor
4) Chucho el Roto, Halcón Negro, Terrorista vs Demon Boy, Deymar, Sparta

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/49899879_2216862345002223_8891396340756512768_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=b20d4de9dcf4b7d09f319f40f0295e93&oe=5CCE7602

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 01/20/2019 Arena San Martín, Tlaquepaque, Jalisco
1) ? vs ??
2) Valkiria vs Kelly Star
3) Guerrero Blanco, Montana, Pequeño Infernal vs Espadachín, Master Boy, Silver Scorpió
4) Cara Blanca, Gladiola, Maxxima vs Darketo Nazi, Mercurio, Neblina
5) Guerrera Isis & Melissa vs La Pantera & Morrigan

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/50266315_2618990064808422_4481287375346991104_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=29778d3364c1dddd062ae33dce47c547&oe=5CC4A2E7

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

UVLL (SUN) 01/20/2019 Arena Union, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Decktony, Feyser, Golden Boy, Rayo De Plata vs Black Viper, Descontrol, Hellboy, Sangre Guerrera
2) Corazón Jr., Jarochito, Rayo De Ángel vs Ángel Boy, Bestia Obscura, Llama Azul
3) Barbie Queen, Corazón Salvaje, Junior, Randy Rocka vs Ángel Rojo, G. Mantiaz I, Rocko Marvin, Rocky Marvin
4) Kronos & Sangre Guerrera vs Mr. Cobra & Príncipe Infernal and Aero Power & Comodín Jr. and Black Dragón & Skylod

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DwU75sIUUAYT-mo.jpg

(Twitter)

Zona 23 (SUN) 01/20/2019 Av. Lopez Portillo, San Francisco Chilpan, Tultitlán, Estado de México
1) Sadik Maiden vs Guerrera Negra
2) Memo Romero, Shere Khan, Terremoto vs Advertencia, Lunatick Extreme, Ovett
3) Freelance & Sobredosis vs Lunatick Fly & Mike Segura
4) Ángel o Demonio & León Rojo vs Gallego & Mr. Cóndor
5) Drako vs Leviatham, X-Fly [hair, ? CHAMP]
6) Makabre & Rayman vs Fly Star & Wotan
7) Cíclope & Miedo Extremo vs Súper Mega & Último Gladiador

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/49739320_2117788844930861_7014375107032252416_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=ac2d16a55a865d9892a8bfc7fe55bdd3&oe=5C8C45FF

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

Corsario negro (SUN) 01/20/2019 Centro Civico de Tulpetlac, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Drolux, Infierno Negro, Maldad vs Estigma, Katalan, Sombra Azteca
2) Astrolux, Máscarita Divina, Mini Black Shadow vs Belial, Black Metal, Mini Psicosis
3) Kilvan, Shadow, Yoruba vs Epidemia, Heavy Boy, Moria
4) Demasiado, Diva Salvaje, Sorayita vs Epitafio, Leviatham, Tormento
5) Golden Magic, Hijo De Mano Negra, Veneno vs Herodes Jr., Mr. Jack, Súper Comando
6) Drako, Fresero Jr., Penta 0M vs Ángel o Demonio, Demus, Ovett

Event Notes: Corsario Negro JR. benefit show (knee injury)

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/49344378_2286187178108923_8863665905884725248_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=94d8af340b3b84404b5115bea15de356&oe=5CFDA471

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 01/20/2019 Club Apolo, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Ángel Negro vs Apaysita
2) Payaso Asesino & Perro Rabioso vs Sagitarius & Sexi Tormenta
3) Asmodeus, Crayz Man Jr., Niño De Plata, Paymon vs Cat Boy, Falcón Boy, Karina Duval, Kitana
4) Fantasma del Espacio, Poseidón Jr., Rey Infierno, Ultrasonico vs Lazer Boy, Mist. Negro, Samuray, Tigre Cósmico Jr.
5) Kid Lobo vs Emperador
6) Guerrero del Infierno, Maldad, Poseidón, Tigre Cósmico vs Crazy Man, Santana, Sayfer, Súper Ángel

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2019/01/promociones-antorcha-012019.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

indy (SUN) 01/20/2019 Col. Espartaco, Nicolás Romero, Estado de México
1) Cometa & Tortuguillo Karateka vs Alex Pain & Slash
2) Marraneitor & Puercules vs Antheus & Karma
3) Alas de Oro, Centella Oriental, Mexa vs Dante, Dragón Force, Filder
4) Golden Magic & Penta 0M vs Trauma I & Trauma II

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/49938881_2218309974857460_2127182523002781696_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=6fee7219a71303d9506a69d4657e2ffc&oe=5CBAA69E

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

PROLLM (SUN) 01/20/2019 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Kaito, Mini Gallego, Rey Del Barrio vs Canalla Jr., Flamer Extrem, Sangre Fría Jr.
2) Crisis, Dinamic King, Haziel vs Demonio Baltazar, Forastero, Murciélago Imperial
3) Genio Rojo, Tornado Power, Walrrus vs Chicago Rush, Comandante Bufalo, Comandante Negro
4) Esther Moreno & Julissa vs Casandra & La Practicante
5) Jeque & Máscara Año 2000 vs Cain & Danny Casas and Hip Hop Man & Mosca (Argentina) and Espartaco (Colombia) & Nimrod (Costa Rica)
Danny Casas is lsited as being from Panama? Cain is from Peru.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DxKD6tbWkAEGg_3.jpg

(Twitter)

LLT (SUN) 01/20/2019 Eagles Club, Berwyn, Illinois
1) Máscarita Sagrada vs Octagoncito (AAA), Vengador Del Futuro, Discovery, Yakuza, Súper Kaoz

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/50073979_797372793942462_3669573040695410688_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=a441913eb03bbd80f1f145299731cb4b&oe=5CC94477

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 01/20/2019 Explanada Municiapl, Valle de Chalco, Estado de México
1) Soria & Tecno vs Latino & Yack Extreme
2) Corazón De Fuego & Corazón De Fuego Jr. vs Darketela & Valentina
3) Ala Celestial & Chango Ska vs Heredero Maya & Tonick
4) Mini Demon Rocker & Pequeño Petroneo vs Mini Demoledor & The King Cat
5) Machin Rocker, Miss Coral, Mosko Extreme vs Jessy Ventura, Morena, Pasion Kristal

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/50110688_2242796449066038_3111581987794583552_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=7134161012d66a6db1d9dce0bc875553&oe=5CD6BCD7

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

LLA (SUN) 01/20/2019 Futcenter Papagayo, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Reto & Romano vs Meteoro & Redentor
2) Rossy Moreno vs Marvel, Miss Gaviota
3) Chris Tone Jr., Galeno Del Mal, Syrus vs Andros Black, Guerrero Azteca, Uranio
4) Coco Amarillo, Coco Dark, Coco Verde vs Estudiante Jr., Mercurio, Yocker
5) ?, Black Warrior, Hijo de Canis Lupus vs Arez, Belial, Impulso
6) Máscara Sagrada, Súper Crazy, Súper Muñeco vs Hijo de Black Silver, Mr. Águila, Oriental
7) Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. & Rey Wagner vs Cibernético & Puma King

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/48371861_1941727075865069_1191803104803160064_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=f9c597f61e41f7f997ce92fcabe7b38e&oe=5CA1CB49

(Facebook)

Lucha Time (SUN) 01/20/2019 Gimnasio Nuevo León Independiente, Monterrey, Nuevo Leon
1) Chocolata & Erika Sotelo vs Punk Clown & Zambo Clown
2) Baby Xtreme vs Apóstol
3) Azrael, Muerte Extrema, Sick Boy vs Hell Raider, Kaientai, Lord Byron
4) Lady Flammer vs Sexy Star, Reina Dorada, Baby Love
5) Rey Horuz vs The Tiger, Emperador Azteca (IWRG), Hijo Del Espectro
6) Alberto el Patrón, Hijo De Dos Caras, Último Dragón vs Damián 666, Psicosis I, René Guajardo III

source: https://www.njpw.co.jp/wp-content/uploads/2018/10/fsm-188x104.jpg

(www.njpw.co.jp)

CMLL , NJPW (SUN) 01/20/2019 Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan
***Fantastica Mania, 2019 Toyko Day 2***
1) Flyer & Ryusuke Taguchi vs Gedo & Taiji Ishimori
2) Ángel de Oro & Titán vs Cuatrero & Templario
3) Fujin, Raijin, Toa Henare vs Bushi, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito
4) Atlantis, Atlantis Jr., Jushin Liger vs Forastero, Okumura, Sansón
5) Audaz, Soberano Jr., Volador Jr. vs Carístico, Cavernario, Namajague [Relevos Increíbles]
6) Satoshi Kojima vs Terrible
7) Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero vs Dragón Lee & Místico
winners of family tournament

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/50018885_2263569446988738_1923251518669062144_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=e8c04ae612cd356f3583d8707703b781&oe=5CC3615B

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 01/20/2019 La Mandona, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Eclipse & Master Fly vs Bestia Infernal & Toxico
2) 24 Kilates & Optimus vs Guerrero Jr. & Kraken
3) Enigma vs Pez Tiburón
4) Estrella Divina, Niña, Sexy Lola vs Aspirantito Jr., Kid Silver, Sexy Lym

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/49135444_2152758231653993_595200600853970944_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=ace6bfc74352ce3690956684f2776dde&oe=5C9BF99C

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

GALLI (SUN) 01/20/2019 Nueva Arena Galli, Melrose Park, Illinois
1) Rico Suave vs Mike Fierro, Damian K
2) Manny Cortez vs Cody Jonez, La Tormenta Grayson, Barry Ryte, Atómico Jr., Joe Alonzo [GALLI JUNIOR]
3) Acid Jazz & Marshe Rockett vs ? & Matt Knicks
4) ? & Diego Del Toro vs Guerrerito & Imperio Azteca
5) Atómico, Eros, Tripp Cassidy vs Fúnebre, Golden Star, Slayer
6) Aero Boy vs El Bandolero, Gringo Loco, Skayde Jr. [cage, hair]
7) Rey Fénix (LU) vs Mojo McQueen, Golden Dragón [GALLI CHAMP]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/50455486_2273042046271863_2541307186693275648_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=8bba58816fa44605a389efa1c0427442&oe=5CCE516F

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

LUNA (SUN) 01/20/2019 Ochoas Flea Market, Mission, Texas
1) Nelzon & Pete Pain vs Jj Lavae & Tony Strong
2) Cougar Boy vs Príncipe Dragón
3) Misterio Boy vs Rey Supremo, Rey Negro Jr.
4) Bracito De Plata & Rey Kuervo vs Parkita & Voladorcito

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/50065924_1154120754769544_4270644402281512960_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=1eac5e4a342cd0ccb8c426d4d1d5b0b3&oe=5CCF0404

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

AMLL (SUN) 01/20/2019 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Baby Fantasy, Gran Tomas, Masivo vs El Moyote, Marvell, Tornado Negro
2) Hombre Lobo Jr. vs Saw [bull terrier]
3) Chamuco Treviño, Escriba, Mr. Guerrero vs Juventud Azteca, Karma, Lee Roy Jr.
4) Ángel Azteca Jr., Charly Montana, Fantástico vs Terror Negro I, Terror Negro II, Terror Negro III

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/50046946_571414996636623_8610979948930269184_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=3c695dcd871f2ccb50d868d91e141d84&oe=5CD21862

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 01/20/2019 Parque Irekua, Irapuato, Guanajuato
1) Gallito Colorado vs Muerte Guerrera
2) Misterio Azteca & Rey Escaflon vs Bolcho & Poder Negro
3) Escaflon & Panterita Black vs Estrella de Plata & Sobredosis
4) Dr. Pólux vs Apando Negro Jr., Black Marvel, Perro Callejero II

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/50055498_2186320718097686_7150159153770528768_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=1cacef1bb68d3877594bfe6d6ede4389&oe=5CFF71E4

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 01/20/2019 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Blue Rocker Jr. & Tackle Jr. vs Negro Asesino & Silencio
2) Omega, Rey Zyrus, Terrorcito vs Estrellita Lagunera, Llamarada, Quetzal
3) Drako, Kaoz Clown, Psycothic Clown vs Black De Plata Jr., Dulce Paola, Sexy Francis
4) Hunter Clown vs Krazy Clown [mask]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/48388378_538934386581022_8938653543791853568_o.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=96d0992fcd00197c3905fa924d346bbd&oe=5CCC5ABD

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

MundoHispánico (SUN) 01/20/2019 Plaza Las Américas, Lilburn, Georgia
1) Parker vs King Garuda
2) Pakal vs Fuego
3) Niña Montes vs Dementia Doble Rose
4) Lizmark Jr. & The King Rey Misterio vs Cien Caras Jr. & Silver King

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/50477452_2216862455002212_7428552409841926144_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=59ff0cd2b8e3965ceff9c8eb715b1f77&oe=5CC2A0A4

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 01/20/2019 Salón Chava cruz, Tonatico, Estado de México
1) Verzal vs Augido
2) Kiabet & Kris Sescarlata vs Jessi La Vaquerita & Reina Cali
3) Candy Swing vs Criatura Azteca, ?, Alas De Fuego [GRESMAR HEAVY]
4) Canek Jr., Kendyi Rebel, Tupac Amaru vs Dragón Orus, Perla Negra, Rayado

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/50536378_2220018061353318_6841570598276038656_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=09231966944bdbab45b78ab129fd18f5&oe=5CB618D3

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

ULLO (SUN) 01/20/2019 Salón Quinta Real Trinidad, Orizaba, Veracruz
1) Arrow, Menphis, Tiger Kid vs Pequeño Demonio, Rocky Santana, Súper Comando
2) Delirium, Drako, Viral vs Black Korzo Jr., Centinela, Rey Cobra
3) El Ausente vs Centenario [lightning]
4) Errante & Ray Richard vs Arsenal & Vulcano
5) El Estudiante, Maravilla Orizabena, Pequeño Solid vs El Misterio, Gory Dominguez, Tiburón

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/50304671_2212105012144623_4015520737853964288_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=a2e7a808860e81bbf117ad0795f3617a&oe=5CBB23ED

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 01/20/2019 Salón Seccion 12, Tepeji del Rio, Hidalgo
1) Alaska Jr., Arkángel, Zoe vs Elegante, Lady Black, Obus
2) Lian, Mistral, Príncipe Alaska vs Metauro, Rey Criollo, Skelerman
3) Marrambo & Marraneitor vs Kalibula & Zeus
4) Alebrije & Randy vs Black Lagart & The Monster Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/50292179_2370919622931923_7680676151282368512_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=e248abe64c65efb4048942e2a6d633ee&oe=5CBE9EE7

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

Vamper (MON) 01/21/2019 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México
1) ? vs ??
2) Munca De Plata, Rossy Moreno, Zeuxis vs Baronessa, Marcela, Quetzal
3) Chris Stone, Redentor, Syrus vs Corsario, Estudiante, Fulgor
4) Ciclón Ramírez, Emperador, Golden Magic vs Bryaan, Hijo De Porky, Monsther
5) Máximo & Oriental vs Karaoui & Zumbi and Fresero Jr. & Maniaco
6) Galeno Del Mal, Hijo De Wagner, Rey Wagner vs Fuerza Guerrera, Mr. Niebla, Psicosis II

Event Notes: Histeira benefit show

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DxC_lylU0AUTPhn.jpg

(Twitter)

CMLL (MON) 01/21/2019 Arena Puebla
1) Centella Roja & Meyer vs Espíritu Maligno & Policeman
2) Halcón Suriano Jr. & Tigre Rojo Jr. vs El Malayo & Toro Bill Jr.
3) Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs Amapola & La Comandante
4) Guerrero Maya Jr., Stigma, Stuka Jr. vs Rey Bucanero, Shocker, Tyson La Bestia
5) Niebla Roja vs Luciferno [lightning]
6) Rush, Vangellys, Villano IV vs Euforia, Kráneo, Valiente [Relevos Increíbles]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/50466391_2218530701502054_8798000412889186304_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=48b07bec59884a782b495c838528a23d&oe=5CCE6F80

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

LLB (MON) 01/21/2019 Explanada de la Presidencia, Cuaxomulco, Tlaxcala
1) Juventud Azteca & Merack vs Guardián De La Noche & Mr. Halcón
2) Darknes & Galactus vs Kukulkan & Tekno
3) La Parkita & Pinochito vs Aguilita Solitairia & Pentagoncito
4) Divino & Groon XXX vs Fantasma de la Ópera & Shadow

source: https://www.njpw.co.jp/wp-content/uploads/2018/10/fsm-188x104.jpg

(www.njpw.co.jp)

CMLL , NJPW (MON) 01/21/2019 Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan
***Fantastica Mania, 2019 Toyko Day 3***
1) Audaz & Flyer vs Bárbaro Cavernario & Templario
2) Atlantis Jr. vs Okumura
3) Fujin, Raijin, Satoshi Kojima, Toa Henare vs Bushi, Shingo Takagi, Terrible, Tetsuya Naito
4) Ángel de Oro, Atlantis, Titán vs Cuatrero, Forastero, Sansón © [MEX TRIOS]
8th defense
5) Dragón Lee, Místico, Soberano Jr. vs Gran Guerrero, Namajague, Último Guerrero
6) Dragón George & Sweet Gorilla Maruyma vs Ginbae Mask & Gokiburi Mask
7) Volador Jr. vs Carístico

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DxKothyU0AAVD27.jpg

(Twitter)

CMLL (TUE) 01/22/2019 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Explosivo, Luminoso, Metatrón vs Demonio Maya, Paymon, Sádico
2) Astral, Príncipe Diamante, Vaquero Jr. vs Guerrero de la Muerte, Inquisidor, Metálico
3) Avispa Dorada, La Jarochita, Lluvia vs Dalys, La Metálica, Tiffany
4) Blue Panther, Esfinge, Tritón vs Ephesto, Felino, Luciferno
5) Diamante Azul, Stuka Jr., Valiente vs La Bestia Del Ring, Máscara Año 2000, Rush [Relevos Increíbles]

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DxKU3VkU0AEHjn5.jpg

(Twitter)

CMLL (TUE) 01/22/2019 Arena México
1) Acero & Aéreo vs Pequeño Olímpico & Pequeño Violencia
2) Arkalis, Magnus, Retro vs Cancerbero, Espíritu Negro, Raziel
3) Robin, Star Jr., Súper Astro Jr. vs Disturbio, Kawato San, Virus
4) Drone, Guerrero Maya Jr., Pegasso vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Hechicero, Pólvora
5) Euforia, Rey Bucanero, Shocker vs Kráneo, Rey Cometa, Volcano
6) Niebla Roja vs Mephisto

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DwFN5nEU8AAMKrJ.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (TUE) 01/22/2019 Feria de Juchipla, Juchipla, Zacatecas
1) Murciélago vs Reptil
2) Gran Amenaza vs Orkus, Águila Guerrera, Sautron, Rey Sombra
3) Ciclón Ramírez Jr. & Tinieblas vs Cien Caras Jr. & Hijo de Máscara Año 2000

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DwXOhypWsAAmq3W.jpg

(Twitter)

AAA (THU) 01/24/2019 Palenque de la Feria, Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes
1) Dark Finder & Discovery vs Príncipe Seir & Xtrem X [mask, AAA AGUASCALIENTES TAG]
2) La Parkita (AAA) & Máscarita Sagrada vs La Parkita Negra & Mini Psycho Clown
3) Lady Shani, Pimpinela Escarlata, Vanilla vs Keira, Mamba, Star Fire
4) Aerostar & Drago vs Arkángel Divino & Último Maldito
5) Pentagón Jr. vs Fénix
6) Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs La Máscara, Rey Escorpión, Texano

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/49896738_2274907399209217_6438836209329373184_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=159ef050d9abe1f3465ecd288bd458b5&oe=5CCE9584

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

TWS (FRI) 01/25/2019 Sindicato de Taxistas de FCP, Felipe Carrillo Puerto, Quintana Roo
1) Batboy vs Black Puma, León Rojo Jr.
2) Dark Tiger & Neurosis vs Kampa Extreme & Monsther Black and Guerrero Galáctico & Guerrero Galáctico Jr. and Ángelus & Duende Maya
3) Ciclón Ramírez & Hades vs Ángel del Apocalipsis & Caballero Galáctico

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-01-19 05:07

Return to Index