This Upcoming Week's Events

AAA (THU) 11/15/2018 Arena Aficion
1) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
2) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
3) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
4) Bengala, Hijo Del Vikingo, Raptor vs Angelikal, Lanzelot, Tiger Boy
5) Murder Clown & Pagano vs Joe Lider & Parka Negra and Dave The Clown & Monsther Clown

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DrVANG_UwAAwIeD.jpg:large

(pbs.twimg.com)

IWRG , FLUFENAX (THU) 11/15/2018 Arena Naucalpan
1) Hijo del Solar vs ?
the mystery wrestler will be a MMA wrestler
2) Trauma I & Trauma II vs Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther
3) Dr. Cerebro vs Francois Montanez
4) Ricky Marvin vs Jack Evans
5) Heddi Karaoui & Zumbi vs Jean Montanez & Pierre Montanez
6) Lizmark Jr., Mr. Electro, Ramsés vs Charly Rockstar, Cibernético, Zorro
7) LA Park vs Penta 0M, Rush

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/46047360_2093612637368495_1539742958117453824_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=4dca3b4a5f6d22ec6505c01773cd1580&oe=5C6A2FE8

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 11/15/2018 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Akor Jr. & Akord vs Negro Asesino & Ritual
2) Caballero Negro & Camorra Jr. vs Bala de Plata & Tackle Jr.
3) Dany Fantom & Tackle vs Camorra & Detector Jr.
4) Drako, Hijo del Soberano, Rey Insólito vs Black Bull, Difunto I, Difunto II
5) Lady Flammer & Sucii Love vs Diosa Quetzal & Princesa Quetzal

indy (THU) 11/15/2018 Arena Tigre Padilla, Monclova, Coahuila [Periodico La Voz]
1) Deja Vu & Furia Azul vs Índio Kikapoo & Orfeo Negro
2) Babe Rap & Rebelde Rojo Jr. vs Bobby Maltos Jr. & IViz Guajardo Jr.
3) Centella Azul & Impacto vs Black Metal & Negro Villa
4) ? vs ??

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/45583912_2087395447990214_3802496772358537216_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=51e2cb185acba31d60b7a50d40f61b3d&oe=5C758AA9

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 11/15/2018 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila
1) ? vs ??
a battle royal
2) The Killers Clown vs Muralla Lagunera, La Tribu Lagunero
3) Trauma I & Trauma II vs Black Tuaru & Hijo de LA Park and Hijo del Espectro & Jack Evans
4) Laredo Kid vs The Tiger
5) Hechicero (CMLL) & Último Guerrero vs ? & LA Park

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DpRkojwU8AAsFJC.jpg:large

(Twitter)

DAK (FRI) 11/16/2018 Alamo Dance hall, Alamo, Texas
1) Ary Boy & Espectrito vs Mariposa Salvaje & Minino Cat
2) Dracula Jr., Hijo De Turok, Tukano Jr. vs Rey Kuervo, Rey Negro, Trébol De Oro
3) Lady Apache & Shekinah vs Wendy & Zeuxis
4) Asterisco Jr., Karateka Jr., Oro Jr. vs Hijo de LA Park, Kaoma Jr., Turok Jr.
5) LA Park & Turok vs Black Cat & Mr. Águila

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/46112760_324676118119143_3405319826279759872_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=0ffd6fbb2c0be9312f4ad962711b5e72&oe=5C69F7BF

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

MAF (FRI) 11/16/2018 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) ? vs ??
2) Black Raider & Hell Riader vs Baby Xtreme & Mini Bengalí
3) Chocolata & Gato Volador vs Azrael & Orquídea Negra
4) Fresero Jr. vs Memo Valles
5) Emperador Azteca (IWRG) & Mr. Iguana vs Golden Boy & Símbolo

source: https://farm2.staticflickr.com/1948/31782489648_c8713bd720_b.jpg

(farm2.staticflickr.com)

Colegio Mexico (FRI) 11/16/2018 Arena Coliseo Papá Milo, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Cósmico vs Cometa
2) Black Horus & Rey Belcebu vs Antrax Jr. & Aragon
3) Mini The Tiger & Street Boy vs Mini Hator & Rio Bravo Jr.
4) Hijo Del Espectro Jr. & Sylong vs Apolo Estrada Jr. & Enky
5) Dragón Bane © vs The Tiger [IWRG REY DEL AIRE]

source: http://luchamaniamonterrey.com/wp-content/uploads/2018/11/CartelLLF-16Nov2018llf.jpg

(luchamaniamonterrey.com)

LLF (FRI) 11/16/2018 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Diosa Aztral vs Estrella De Fuego
2) Megan vs Bengalee
3) Astucia vs Baby Love
4) Angelica, Hija De Karonte II, Princesa Maya vs Dama de Hierro, Dark Fantasy, Nahomi
5) Carola & Lola González vs La Briosa & Polly Star

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/46104283_2165316897064033_1037929450383081472_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=da5e6ad9f5c128e06f60c72e32628601&oe=5C6E84F0

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

AMLL (FRI) 11/16/2018 Arena Lobo, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Odion vs Zarathoz
2) As De La Muerte, Gran Fénix, Matasuegras vs Cobra Oriental, Fantástico, Magia Oriental
3) Lee Roy Jr. vs Hombre Lobo Jr. [bull terrier]
4) Diamante Negro II, Iron Black, Radamantis vs Terror Negro I, Terror Negro II, Terror Negro III

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DrroK2mVsAAt-z4.jpg:large

(Twitter)

CMLL (FRI) 11/16/2018 Arena México
1) Astral & Eléctrico vs Espanto Jr. & Grako
2) Amapola, Dalys, Tiffany vs La Guerrera, Lluvia, Marcela
3) Volador Jr. vs King Phoenix, Titán, Flyer, Místico, Soberano Jr., Tritón, El Audaz, Cavernario, Dragón Rojo Jr., Felino, Virus, Mephisto, Templario, Kawato San, Tiger [Leyenda de Plata]
4) Carístico, Diamante Azul, Valiente vs Gran Guerrero, Penta 0M, Último Guerrero

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/Dr5vtNoU0AE9cBL.jpg

(Twitter)

FULL (FRI) 11/16/2018 Auditorio Municipal Zempoala, Zempoala, Veracruz
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Ángel Del Amor & Omega vs Luzbel Jr. & Tanque Infernal
4) Demasiado & Sorayita vs Brazo Jr. & Dr. Cerebro
5) Alushe, Rey Misterio, Tinieblas Jr. vs Guapito, Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Scorpió Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/45421911_2081014105295015_8497027384166318080_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=537536e04b5c240c820b6aa6d6383e50&oe=5C71BE30

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (FRI) 11/16/2018 Cancha Rodolfo Ayup, Matamoros, Coahuila
1) Príncipe Escarlata & Ritual vs Black Justice & Negro Asesino
2) Blue Rocket Jr. & Karakan vs Bala de Plata Jr. & Tackle Jr.
3) Cab Halcón & Tony Rodríguez vs El Rocky & La Amenaza
4) Black Jet, Diabólico I, Kain vs Centella Azul, Conflictus, Ranchero
5) Diosa Quetzal & Lady Flammer vs Asombro Jr. & Hunter Clown and Deisi Crazy & Dulce Paola and Cokito Amarillo & Mini Máximo

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/45246004_2196815720577844_7484557585085890560_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=262accdd1ed3c742a08b88fa567c0bb9&oe=5C6D29B2

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

KGM (FRI) 11/16/2018 Cancha Rodolfo Ayup, Matamoros, Coahuila
1) Príncipe Escarlata & Ritual vs Black Justiice & Negro Aseisn
2) Bala de Plata Jr. & Tackle Jr. vs Blue Rocket Jr. & Karakan
3) Caballero Halcón & Tony Rodríguez vs El Rocky & La Amenaza
4) Centella Azul, Conflictus, El Ranchero vs Black Jet, Diabólico I, Kain
5) Diosa Quetzal vs Lady Flammer, Dulce Paola, Daisy Crazy, Asombro Jr., Hunter Clown, Mini Máximo, Coquito Amarillo [Copa Matamoros]

source: https://i.imgur.com/DJQYFWR.png

(i.imgur.com)

AAA (FRI) 11/16/2018 Movistar Arena, Bogota, Colombia
1) Arcángel Divino & Black Boy vs Black Danger & Último Maldito
2) Faby Apache vs Lady Shani
3) Aerostar & Drago vs Laredo Kid & Máximo
4) Psycho Clown vs Hijo del Fantasma, Blue Demon Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/45868705_758477624498646_8422640453270110208_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=66f03be32f36e4f4a4cabd2c230fa223&oe=5C6D29FC

(Facebook)

MWF (SAT) 11/17/2018 324 N. McDonnel Ave, Los Angeles, California
1) Karisma, Máscara Sagrada, Rayo De Plata vs Grafiti Kid, The Punisher, Venum

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/45837046_2123928524295606_8649197869305167872_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=40d33338233ce428179bced90c6ea4a7&oe=5C89C822

(Facebook)

MRM (SAT) 11/17/2018 Agora de la Alameda, Dolores Hidalgo, Guanajuato
1) Galáctico & Shadow vs Traidor & Zarpa De Tiger Jr.
2) Aries Jr., Emboy, Satar Kid vs Astillero, Belzebu, Comandante X
3) Gemelo Fantástico II, Gemelo I, Zack Dragón vs Fraile Diabólico Jr., Melodico De La Muerte, Misterio
4) Lady Tnt & Yedra vs Divino Blackberry & Vaquero De Texas and Soraya & Yuriko

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/Dr28sz6U8AIGgAC.jpg

(Twitter)

CMLL (SAT) 11/17/2018 Arena Coliseo
1) Príncipe Diamante & Robin vs Akuma & Espanto Jr.
2) Avispa Dorada, La Jarochita, La Vaquerita vs La Seductora, Metálica, Tiffany
3) Átomo, Gallito, Microman vs Chamuel, El Guapito, Perico Zakarías
4) Blue Panther, Drone, Volcano vs Ephesto, Luciferno, Vangellys
5) Soberano Jr., Stuka Jr., Titán vs Dark Magic, Hechicero, Terrible
6) Volador Jr. vs Rush

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/46018140_1967433086666746_1009228915543113728_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=a5580e0968399f386385bc75ba61ed5c&oe=5C6BDCDB

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 11/17/2018 Arena Coliseo Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Guerrero Escorpión, Metrix, Xtreme vs Jesse, Katana, Rey Kratos
2) King Warrior vs Perro Del Ring
3) Camaleón Jr., Imperio Jr., Máscara Maldita vs Khaliel, King Warrior III, Remington
4) Átomo, Charly, Iron Fly vs Cadete, Valentino Jr., Vertix

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/44536017_758701577804241_1095677450341318656_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=ebfcee609bd6c0ac3512543cee393cb7&oe=5C83F840

(Facebook)

NPW (SAT) 11/17/2018 Arena Cuautitlán Izcalli, Cuautitlán Izcalli, Estado de México
1) ? vs ?
2) Diosa Quetzal vs Mary Caporal [ACI WOMEN]
3) Divino Boy & Kalibus vs Dark Horus & Shadow and Demonio Infernal & Klivan
4) Canek Jr. & Hijo del Fishman vs Ciclón Infernal & Dragosth
5) ?, Fresero Jr., Halloween vs Guerrero Aéreo, Incauto, Joe

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/44635831_976779605844733_1313316512815120384_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=e9e33a5cbe165e8cf51106505b69b318&oe=5C824E0C

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA (SAT) 11/17/2018 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Alex Pain, Ángel De La Tormenta, Drgosth vs Espíritu De Plata, Monje Solitario Jr., Skynes
2) Dinastía, Mexica, Polvo de Estrellas, Zuzu Divine vs Estrella Divina, Lilith Dark, Mini Psicosis, Príncipe Cóndor
3) Monsther Clown vs Murder Clown, Dave The Clown [street]
4) ?, Joe Lider, Parka Negra vs Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr., Tito Santana
5) La Máscara vs Psycho Clown, Máximo

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/45292129_2181711755450210_996040801848918016_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=c1cb11f49e1effe165d7fe836f2e6ec6&oe=5C43B681

(Facebook)

MARTINEZ (SAT) 11/17/2018 Arena Mexicali, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Fantastik vs Porimo, Stelaris, Nova, Kronox, Play Boy Jr.
2) Dark Iron, Dextroy, Maligno vs Ángeluz, Darko, Dragón Lyon
3) X-Torm vs Iron Boy [MARTINEZ AI]
4) Jade, Máscara Aerea, Máscara Aerea, May Flowers vs Diva Salvaje, Divina, Mini Quarterback, Quarterback
5) Misionero De La Muerte vs Guerrero Rojo, Serpiente Negra, Paniko Psycho, Pitt Barrera, Crazy Azteca, Morua Kid, Payaso Diabólico
6) Demente & Rasmus vs Pateador & Tackle
7) Tigre León vs Mr. Tempest [MEXICALI CHAMP]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/42800847_2163125750642144_8894375673670402048_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&oh=a17b8922c0a67be8832bdfabb400143c&oe=5C24C217

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 11/17/2018 Arena Mexicali, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Morua vs Misionero Muerte, Nova, Guerrero Rojo Pitt Barrera, Serpiente Negra, Crazy Azteca, Payaso Diabólico
2) Jade, Máscara Aerea, Máscarita Aeera, May Flowers vs Diva Salvaje, Divina, M. Quarterback, Quaterback
3) Receptor © vs X-Torm [? CHAMP]
4) Ángeluz, Darko, Dragón Lyon vs Dark Iron, Dextory, Maligno
5) Fantastik vs Próximo, Stelaris, Kronox, Plaey Boy
6) Tigre León © vs Mr. Tempest [? MEGACHAMP]
7) Humilde vs Iron Boy
8) Demente & Ramus vs Pateador & Tackle [mask]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/43500658_2205830576107496_5209112511852314624_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&oh=2f26f1d923d3654ee5c268516a80df94&oe=5C4DC65B

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA (SAT) 11/17/2018 Arena Neza
1) Hantar, Kronoz, Misterik vs Capricornio, Karma I, Karma II
2) Kid Lagar II, Storm Darker, Thundercat vs Príncipe Caballero, Rey Caballero, Shaman Jr.
3) Angelikal & Hijo Del Vikingo vs Neza Kid & Tiger Boy
4) Big Mami & Niño Hamburguesa vs La Hiedra & Villano III Jr.
5) Máximo & Pimpinela Escarlata vs La Máscara & Rey Escorpión
6) Fénix & Pagano vs Hijo de LA Park & Texano Jr.
7) Penta Zero M & Psycho Clown vs Hijo del Fantasma & LA Park

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/45544775_1909354325845073_2657317221180637184_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=e8817ec5c7798176323e19c7867db824&oe=5C84B354

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

NWG (SAT) 11/17/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Alex Romano, Dark Paymon, Insólito, Kal El, Latin Brother, Rudy Santana vs Amenaza Negra Jr., Dark Power, Darketo Nazi, Nepturno, Príncipe Dragón, Raven
2) Enviado vs Shyru Dragón Jr., Rito Gutierrez, Helios, Dengue Asesino, Kittan, Jhonny Rock, Dark Pain
3) Sobredosis vs Galáctico
4) Dragón Yuki vs Histeria 2.0, Crazy King, Aero Xtreme [LLR UNIVERSAL]
5) Roberto Paz vs Willy Banderas [NWG MASTER]
6) Mr. Águila vs Arez, Brian Villa, Obscuro, Látigo, Aquiles, Makabre, Cristian Wolf
7) Wotan vs Rayman

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/46218391_2383418438349231_4351080150369042432_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=f8a512cd1be6d5844cc35a715436fc5a&oe=5C871B0E

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

Mama Lucha (SAT) 11/17/2018 Arena Solidaridad, Tultitlán, Estado de México
1) Karazu & Rotterdam vs Demonio Baltazar & Murciélago Imperial Jr.
2) Antheux, Satán X, Siniestro vs Cornik, Coyote Azteca, Mantra
3) Fusion vs Rosario Negro
4) Alas de Oro, Alas De Plata, Mordok vs Black Judas, Cyber Punk, Judas
5) Felino, Sepulturero, Tormento vs Mike, Teelo, Toscano

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/45464877_1946926065383766_6649561757436084224_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=24871d84176d4b6e26c5f4cefaf9d999&oe=5C7FBCB6

(Facebook)

IAW , ANCLA (SAT) 11/17/2018 Centro de Alto Rendimento The Crash, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Energia vs El Mimo
2) Ancla Jr., King Fire, Tezca vs Garlic, Rey David, Yizo
3) Ancla vs Terremoto Negro Jr. [WMC CHAMP]
4) Black Warrior Jr. & Hijo del Alebrije vs Dragón Bane & Iron Kid
5) Trauma I & Zeuxis vs Keyra & Toxin

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/Dr5vY9dU4AEAQqn.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (SAT) 11/17/2018 Centro Deportivo La Maquinita, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Baby Xtreme, Neón, Suavecito Jr. vs Black Metal, Magnetico, Terremoto
2) Beny Cordero & Imperio Rojo vs Guerrero Del Ring & Sombra Lagunera
3) Sexy Dulce vs Tiffany, Diosa Quetzal
4) Mr. Iguana & Vasco Jr. vs Lince de Oro & Tormento and Delincuentes I & Delincuentes II
5) Bestia 666, Garza Jr., Taurus vs El Mesías, Emperador Azteca (IWRG), Mistico

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/45558014_2284865784876801_5182706494570758144_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=3a7735912ee3f6f8b5c7663566bf8e99&oe=5C44241B

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 11/17/2018 Coliseo Imperial, Tultitlán, Estado de México
1) Notorius Fly vs Pequeño Vampiro
2) Andy Pineda & Shinobi vs Charro Negro & Raider 23
3) Capitán America, Dany Barrio, Paqui Del Barrio vs Rey Infmoral, Rey Kriem, Rey Profeta
4) Black Shadow Jr., Chucho el Roto, Reina del Sur vs Lady Galaxia, Pequeño Coco Rojo, Rudy Garduño

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DppnAwYWsAA4Dnm.jpg

(Twitter)

Nueva Era (SAT) 11/17/2018 Elmcor Youth Arena, Corona, Queens, New York City, New York
1) vs Carístico, Puma King, Guerrero Maya Jr., Amapola
scheduled to appear
2) Sam Adonis vs Diamante Azul (CMLL)

AAA (SAT) 11/17/2018 Escuela Normal de Teneria, Tenancingo, Estado de México [AAA]
1) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
2) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
3) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
4) ? & Solaris vs Chicano & Fetiche
5) Dragón Solar & Mini Psycho Clown vs Bronco González Jr. & Mini Histeria
6) Alebrije & Bengala vs Mamba & Súper Fly

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/40400883_719994935013582_3017078877487890432_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=a68c244f4026ad87295399ebca27c745&oe=5BF07D29

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 11/17/2018 Estacionamiento de Soriana, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Exotico vs Sky Boy
2) Kontrol & Tigre Japan vs Poético & Símbolo Azteca
3) Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Kráneo (CMLL), Pirata Morgan vs Damián 666, Halloween, Nicho el Millionario

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/Dq2Qye-VAAALVZB.jpg

(Twitter)

LLV (SAT) 11/17/2018 Evolv Fitness, Seattle, Washington
1) Faviola Asatral & Santa Muerte vs Brian Cook & Halcón de Plata
2) Halcón Negro vs Trueno Verde
3) Coyote Azteca vs Alcotan [LLV LIGHT]
4) Two Bad Dudes I & Two Bad Dudes I vs Joker & Milky Burrado [LLV TAG]
5) Vaquero Fantasma vs Cazador Del Alma [NWA MEX WELTER]
6) Sonico vs Guerrero De Neón [LLV GRAN]

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DqHa7pKU0AAnToH.jpg

(Twitter)

FULL (SAT) 11/17/2018 Gimnasio Coatepec, Coatepec, Veracruz
1) Black Metal & Foxy vs Cáncer & Ciervo
2) Astarot, Ataque 77, Dragón Infernal vs Asmoddeus, Guerrero Dragón, Príncipe Lobo
3) Caballero Negro Jr., Guerrero Lee, Lobo Kid, Samurai vs Corsario De Fuego, Crazy Man, Poseidón, Rey Infierno
4) Fugaz, Hijo de Máscara Sagrada, Huracán Ramírez vs Fishman Jr., Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Maldad
5) Solar I, The King Rey Misterio, Tinieblas Jr. vs Hijo De Cien Caras, Hijo de Máscara Año 2000, Negro Navarro

source: http://luchamaniamonterrey.com/wp-content/uploads/2018/10/44318134_279271286045667_803731042715303936_o-576x1024.jpg

(luchamaniamonterrey.com)

Zona 23 (SAT) 11/17/2018 Gimnasio Factores Mutuos, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Muerte Extrema vs Ovett
2) Azteca Warrior vs Último Gladiador
3) Kaientai & Lord Byron vs Epitafio & Leviatham
4) Corsario Negro Jr. & Drako (Estado de México) vs John Wayne Murdoch & Reed Bentley and Sick Boy & Venom

Luchamania Nacional (SAT) 11/17/2018 Gym Odyssey, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
2) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
3) Anubis, Corcel, Júpiter vs Cholo, Mustafa, Ramsés
4) Coco Azul II, Coco Rojo II, Hijo De Coco Amarillo vs Bestia Magnficia, Hijo De Cholo Ramírez, Vagabundo Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/45863270_677648782635381_1884360125947314176_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=ed63d6900de249defd9082f85c9cb59b&oe=5C7BFFA4

(Facebook)

Tecoman (SAT) 11/17/2018 Parque Gonzalez Lugo, Tecomán, Colima
1) Fire Star & Payasito Micro vs Aquila Infernal & Máscara De Fuego
2) Lion Heart & Mongol Chino vs Furia Del Sur II & Rey Satán
3) Hijo De Cepiilin & Payasito Hechicero vs Muerte Bucanera & Tazmania Jr.
4) Javier Cruz Jr. & Omar Brunetti vs Índio Vitela Jr. & Leo

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/Dr5vszvUUAAYy5N.jpg

(Twitter)

indY (SAT) 11/17/2018 Restaurante La Nueva Guelaguetza, Iztacalco, Distrito Federal
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Atomic Star, Freelance, Jaguar Azteca vs Demonio, Diablo Jr., Epidemia
4) Criatura Azteca, Danny Casas, Sexy Primavera vs Eterno, Metálico, Pankratos
5) Ángel Del Amor, Oriental, Ricky Marvin vs Canalla Jr., Sangre Fría, Veneno

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/45325785_754131274933281_2636111687740030976_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=7c53b83c7ed54ca07de56c51f20cc4b4&oe=5C439282

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 11/17/2018 Tito Livio, Comalcalco, Tabasco
1) Circuito vs Black Shak
2) Dark Queen, Fullback Jr., Tigger Max vs Krosty, Mr. Hormiga, Pegla Negra
3) Thunderman I, Thunderman II, Thunderman Jr. vs Forajido, Furia Azteca, Simbioso
4) Hansel, Súper Comalli, The Joker vs Black Star, Insecto Killer, Noruego

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DrltJVSUcAA2_Kq.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (SUN) 11/18/2018 Arena Aficion
1) Skynet vs Rey Dragón
2) Darketo & Persy vs Devitt Rodríguez & Varcan
3) Ángel Cósmico, Bucker, Monje Solitario Jr. vs Militar De La Muerte I, Militar De La Muerte II, Militar De La Muerte III
4) Cometa & Concord vs Alex Extreme & El Sable

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/Dqcae6ZVsAAgvMs.jpg

(Twitter)

Moreno (SUN) 11/18/2018 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México
1) Tormento Chino vs Licántropo, Kumo, Lemuria, Kid Jaguar, Súper Magioc, Mayem, Glemur, Golden Boy, Ome, Imperial Jr., Cratos, Shaman Jr., Arus De Oro, Jaguar
2) Génesis, Rey Caballero, Súper Toby, Zafiro vs Chamaco Davila, La Roca, Shaman, Shaolin
3) Niño de la Calle, Oriental Jr., Pequeño Mochiano, Yuriko vs Espectro Jr., Mini Cibernetico, Pumita, Sky Man
4) Alas de Oro, Alas De Plata, Sky Man vs Criss Stone, Estrella De Oro, Sirus
5) Cinthia Moreno, Muñeca De Plata, Rossy Moreno vs Diosa Quetzal, Marcela, Star Fire
6) Demetrio, Hip Hop Man, Mosca (Argentina) vs Boby Zavala, Demoledor, Tyson La Bestia and Aliado de Dios, Toscano, Veneno and Dragón Yuri, Monsther, Musashi
7) Dr. Wagner Jr., Oriental, Shocker vs Cuervo, Dark Scoria, Sharly Rockstar

source: http://luchamaniamonterrey.com/wp-content/uploads/2018/11/45311246_718406405225804_2200470496321994752_n.jpg

(luchamaniamonterrey.com)

FILL (SUN) 11/18/2018 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Babe Fox vs Furia Azteca
2) Arcangel & Puma Regio vs Apolo & Ely Rock
3) Mini Difunto & Obsesión vs Mini Hator & Thunder
4) Androide vs Demonio del Caribe, Hijo Del Mongol Chino, Sangre Hicana Jr., Dr. Tormenta, La Nazi [mask, hair]
5) El Divo vs The Tiger [FILL LH]
6) Hijo Del Espectro Jr. vs El Hijo de Aníbal [NWA IC LH]
7) Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs El Hijo del Solitario [WWA HEAVY]
may be a different title.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/46316353_2097077167022042_2915002867959988224_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=bdfb66d642cd3634439ab82ec90ca246&oe=5C6C624F

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 11/18/2018 Arena Colon, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Black Justic & Pitufo Varela vs Príncipe Samuray & Rey Samuray
2) El Herrero vs El Silencioso [hair]
3) Belico, Diamante, Disipulo vs Dulce Paola, Gojira, Sexy Francis
4) Caballero Halcón, Leopardo Negro, Tony Rodríguez vs Brillante, Halcón Suriano Jr., Roky

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/45715141_2119296768333473_2914678675238551552_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=0ac7fb86d6cc3e38d6486c3dc26c4ec8&oe=5C8594DE

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

GALLI (SUN) 11/18/2018 Arena GALLI, Villa Park, Illinois
1) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
2) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
3) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
4) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
5) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
6) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
7) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/46112463_1066145736891845_3566522219620204544_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=5502acedd8308055299aafeca32ca0db&oe=5C85CB4F

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

FMLL (SUN) 11/18/2018 Arena Guatemala México, Guatemala City, Guatemala
1) ? & Príncipe De Seda vs Espectro Negro & Espsectro Rojo
2) Anubis & La Metálica vs Hijo de la Araña & Lady Zombie
3) Ciclón Negro, Kamikaze Roja, Spiderman vs Darth Vader, Pluma Negra, Zombie Jr.
4) La Comandante 502 vs Hija Del Zombie
5) Ciclón Chapin Jr., Ciclón Chapin Sr., Kamikaze Jr. vs Chente Hacha Jr., Hacha Sr., Terrorista
6) Hijo de Voltrón, Rayo de Oro, Voltron vs Avernosis Jr., Misterio Negro, Tzuki

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/45549391_2080869282225585_6311244924377366528_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=359b6b2fadef162e26e3a4916e3a45ea&oe=5C41E979

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

CWF (SUN) 11/18/2018 Arena Idolos del Ring, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Momia I & Momia II vs New Star & Psicótico
2) Cadenero Punk vs Rock Vann Jr.
3) Jabita Brava & Reyna De Fuego vs Bengalee & Sadik Maiden
4) Campesino del Valle, Drástico, Poético vs Bronco, Oro Negro, Pescador
5) Histeria & Psicosis vs Peligro & Zoom Driver © [LLMX TAG]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/45785933_2455094301198084_4925157732694097920_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=cbe0e7957b8d1b495374ba4f679e8717&oe=5C429CB8

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

AULL (SUN) 11/18/2018 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Full Contact Jr. & Hijo del Olímpico vs Demencia Infernal & Eragón
2) Guerrero Aéreo & Joe vs Ciclón Infernal & Drk Shadow
3) Ángel de la Noche, Galactus, Slash vs Alex Pain, Anthuez, Demonio Gato
4) Cyber Punk, Herejía, Rey Inmortal vs Dragosth, Hijo de Zumbido, Tormento
5) Alas de Oro, Centella Oriental, Mexica vs Chico del Barrio, Chilango, Mr. Pachucho
6) Sádico, Terry 2000, Yakuza vs Dante, Dragón Force, Filder

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/46197838_2096072953789130_1027586546364055552_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=5144910bd1c565c0b2b05fb4124af466&oe=5C88CE35

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA (SUN) 11/18/2018 Arena Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Diamante Jr. & Kyoki vs Darkus & Gema
2) Mini Máximo vs Mini Jerrito Estrada
3) Daysi Crazy & Richy Queen vs La Monja & Sexy Francis [super libre]
4) Arabe Jr., El Elegido, Hijo del Soberano vs Difunto II, Gringo Loco, V-57

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/Dr8MnjiVYAAKscb.jpg

(Twitter)

CMLL (SUN) 11/18/2018 Arena México
1) Akuma & Camorra vs Hijo del Signo & Yago
2) Átomo, Gallito, Microman vs Chamuel, Guapito, Perico Zakarías
3) Ángel de Oro, Stuka Jr., Titán vs Felino, Luciferno, Vangellys
4) Carístico, King Phoenix, Penta 0M vs Ciber, Gilbert el Boricua, The Chris
5) Rush & Terrible © vs Diamante Azul & Valiente [CMLL TAG]
first defense
6) Niebla Roja vs Rey Bucanero [hair]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/45822770_2123928514295607_6189904328669528064_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=4694b903303fb1ddf6381d41ec8dc246&oe=5C3FE6F6

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 11/18/2018 Arena México Rayos de Plata, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Espíritu Guerrero vs Sleyer
2) Original Mistico & Relámpago Mortal vs ? & Tomahawk
3) Futuro 2000, Llanero, Saeta del Ring vs Comandante Antrax, Kratos, Leopardo
4) Black Extreme Jr., Bogar Jr., Dangerus vs Extreme Fly, Kukuxklan, X-Turbo Jr.
5) Caim, Sniper, Sunny vs Ángel Negro, Uniko, Vaquero de Texas
Guadalajara vs SLP

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/43321065_2166822653605787_3187083844956192768_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&oh=608de59e051e3157319431c9194c0673&oe=5C5667EC

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 11/18/2018 Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Aaron Andrew, Bigotes, Mantiz Lee vs Dark Warrior, Esquizofrenia, Gladiador
2) Centurion & Princesa Tirana vs Fantastik & Vera
3) Galakzy vs Cole Right
4) Darwin Finch vs Sinn Bodhi
5) Skalibur vs Tiago Rey

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/46296298_2260723020618251_4192743616906526720_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=c38e605a8fe62d5a6655b50bc1bfc592&oe=5C8994A7

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

IWRG (SUN) 11/18/2018 Arena Naucalpan
1) Chef Benito & Shadow Boy vs Guerrero 2000 & Power Bull
2) Black Dragón & Diablo Jr. vs Pardux & Picudo Jr.
3) Leo, Mike, Rafy vs Ra-Zhata, Shil-Kha, Teelo
4) Dinamic Black, Eragón, Pasion Kristal vs Demonio Infernal, Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Lunatic Xtreme
5) Hijo del Alebrije, Rokambole Jr., Villano V Jr. vs Capo del Norte, Capo del Sur, Sinn Bodhi
6) Imposible © vs Eterno [IWRG IC MIDDLE]
first defense. Poster has it the welterweight title.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/45890267_2124124284276030_3370639369818865664_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=f007d48e2ee5248b8304c7189954ed74&oe=5C7E2457

(Facebook)

ARL (SUN) 11/18/2018 Arena San Martín, Tlaquepaque, Jalisco
1) Aitana, Hades, Shrek vs Americansita, Diamante, Jackeline
2) Denebola & Kelly Star vs Baronessa & Valkiria
3) Daymar vs Pepe Aguayo [PANAMA CHAMP]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.cdninstagram.com/vp/3dfb69bf089cdddcee47d705a1ede5b7/5C409E71/t51.2885-15/e35/42443774_1852034738185731_6952386673570590707_n.jpg

(scontent-ort2-1.cdninstagram.com)

indy (SUN) 11/18/2018 Arena Tammys Event Center, Commerce City, Colorado
1) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
2) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
3) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
4) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
5) Euforia & Okumura vs Atlantis & Pakal

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/44290406_554285095024709_5565564496426041344_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=928ea7f41d9e92ace3378c0cca07f910&oe=5C8540AA

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 11/18/2018 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Guerrero Celestial & Súper Ave vs Brujo & Crazy Creed
2) Asmodeos & Crazy Mensaje Jr. vs Emperador & Tigre Cósmico Jr.
3) Poseidón Jr., Slayfer, Spartacus vs Kid Lobo, Laser Boy, Ultrasonico
4) Ciclón Ramírez Jr., Emperador Azteca, Golden Magic vs Crazy Man, Eslabón Perdido, Hijo Del Anticristo
5) Cosmos, Metaleón, Mike Segura vs Extremo, Freelance, Mr. Leo
6) Corsario De Fuego, Poseidón, Rey Infierno vs Fresero Jr., Herodes Jr., Hijo del Fishman

source: https://farm2.staticflickr.com/1904/44828363974_562be92ca0_b.jpg

(farm2.staticflickr.com)

JOSAGA (SUN) 11/18/2018 Auditorio de la Unidad Deportivo, Fortín, Veracruz
1) Ángel Guerrero, Ángel Infernal, Silver Kid vs Agnos, Ángel Negro, Cascarita
2) Mr. Misterio Jr. vs X-Torm, ?, ??
3) ?, Hashley Glamur, Rayo Orizabeno, Súper Iguana vs Centinela, Malicia, Santy Hernández, X-Boy
4) Atena Star, Gemeo, Hija Del Vikingo, Reina Gitana vs Ángel Boy, Koslov, Samuray Jr., Súper Orión
5) Alebrije, Ángel Del Futuro, Nacho Libre vs Bllody Clown, Crazy Star, Delirium

source: https://farm2.staticflickr.com/1960/31538361948_a05cb5011c_b.jpg

(farm2.staticflickr.com)

Zona 23 (SUN) 11/18/2018 Av. Lopez Portillo, San Francisco Chilpan, Tultitlán, Estado de México
1) Lunatik Fly vs Sobredosis
2) Lunatik Extreme vs Impulso
3) Terremoto vs Tóxico, Juan el Ranchero
4) Último Gladiador vs Sick Boy [FANTICO DEATHMATCH CHAMP]
5) Demus vs Corsario Negro Jr., Aeroboy [powerbomb.tv]
6) Ovett vs Reed Bentley, Epitafio
7) Venom vs Drako
8) Leviatham vs John Wayne Murdoch [Zona 23 CHAMP]

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/Dr5vXSMVsAAiiE3.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (SUN) 11/18/2018 Centro Civico de Tulpetlac, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Maldad & Zertik vs Chamaco De Oro & Krok
2) Alex Segura & Alex Sugra Jr. vs Cobra Imperial & Sombra Azteca
3) La Hielera & Taboo Bizarro vs Ciber Black & Lady Rudeza
4) Africano, Cibernético, Mr. Jack vs Alas de Oro, Axxel, Canek

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/45803856_2123929464295512_6619280502832496640_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=fe69ddafd6016f0c73ea4ccdaa6224e5&oe=5C738E5F

(Facebook)

BELLO (SUN) 11/18/2018 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) ? vs ??
2) Machete & Príncipe Barush vs Mr. Ángel & Niño Triki
3) Black Fury & Reyna Obscura vs Lady Juadas & Suka
4) Demonio Baltazar, Metaleón, Mr. Leo vs Corsario De Fuego, Demasiado, Rey Infierno
5) Mike Segura vs Freelance
6) Águila Solitaria & Solar I vs Jeque & Judas el Traidor
7) Mano Negra Jr., Rambo Jr., Veneno vs Gallo Tapado Jr., Hijo del Solar, Hijo del Villano III
8) Ciclón Ramírez Jr., Emperador Azteca, Golden Magic vs Fresero Jr., Herodes Jr., Hijo del Fishman

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/45523853_533850680393055_3904740268431114240_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=43e99ce909f8f3b6e3a3e902d58b61cf&oe=5C82752B

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 11/18/2018 Escuela de Lucha libre Dragones Independientes, Valle de Santiago, Guanajuato
1) As De Espadas & Último Imperio vs Androit & Chico Infernal Jr.
2) Gemla 1 & Viuda Negra vs Dimencion Jr. & Misterio
3) Último Azteca & Yako vs Inquisidor & Serpiente
4) Raiden & Rey Skaflon © vs Bolcho & Cuervo Style [VALLE DE SANTIAGO TAG]
5) Skaflon © vs Estrella de Plata [VALLE DE SANTIAGO CRUISER]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/40400883_719994935013582_3017078877487890432_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=a68c244f4026ad87295399ebca27c745&oe=5BF07D29

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 11/18/2018 Estacionamiento de Soriana, Tizayuca, Hidalgo
1) Exotico vs Sky Boy
2) Kontrol & Tigre Japan vs Poético & Símbolo Azteca
3) Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Kráneo (CMLL), Pirata Morgan vs Damián 666, Halloween, Nicho el Millionario

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/45404947_2181702925451093_8285602602498916352_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=1c9b9df28810b808e0d412913440b96f&oe=5C76447B

(Facebook)

LLT (SUN) 11/18/2018 Evodemx Gym, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Erencor & Joker vs Extraño & Insintio Guerrero
2) Avatar De Oro, Cósmico, Gambero vs Dragón Chino, Rey Jhotan, Vulcan
3) Lady Lee & X-Torm vs Hja De La Gatuebla & Humilde
4) Johnathn vs Destoyrer, Xperia, Rayo Star, Juve Venegas, Gineio Del Aire [LLT JUNIOR]
5) Black Danger, Mazabula, Mirage vs Arkángel Divino, Black Destiny, Súper Xolo
6) Último Maldito vs Próximo [hair, mask]

source: https://farm2.staticflickr.com/1930/44489852894_f5f2cccd87_b.jpg

(farm2.staticflickr.com)

FULL (SUN) 11/18/2018 Explanada Palacio Municipal, Huixquilucan, Estado de México
1) Reina Dorada vs Quimera
2) Máscarita Sagrada & Rider vs Mini Coco Amarillo & Pequeño Warrior
3) Alfa & Sucesor vs Hip Hop Man & Mosca (Argentina)
4) Alushe, Tinieblas Jr., Zumbi vs Guapito, Luzbel, Scorpió Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/45548904_2376141199076955_3982545662582456320_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=c996814375d819fdf70732a01b4fbb9f&oe=5C4282F1

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

Impacto (SUN) 11/18/2018 Gimnasio Ajusco, Coyoacán, Distrito Federal
1) Eurus vs Farsante
2) King Diamante & Sucesor vs Dragón Infernal & Sherekan
3) Auzter, Bestia Verde, Negra Loca vs Fulgor I, Fulgor II, Urko
4) Demasiado, Dick Angelo 3G, Rey Fuego vs Legendario, Macho King, Tempo
5) Cuatrero, Fly Warrior, Rencor Caribeno vs Black Panther, Magnético, Súper Destello

source: https://farm2.staticflickr.com/1971/44299828185_a60730aa44_b.jpg

(farm2.staticflickr.com)

AAA TV (SUN) 11/18/2018 Gimnasio Municipal Josué Neri Santos, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) ?, ??, Aéreo vs ???, ????, Villano III Jr.
2) Keyra, Lady Maravilla, Scarlett vs Lady Shani, Starfire, Vanilla
3) Angelikal, Hijo Del Vikingo, Laredo Kid vs Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr., Tito Santana
4) Joe Lider & Pagano vs ? & ??
5) Mamba, Máximo, Murder Clown vs La Máscara, Monsther Clown, Rey Escorpión
6) Brian Cage, Hijo del Fantasma, Texano Jr. vs Blue Demon, La Parka, Psycho Clown

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/45474977_708728079495781_7473731557375606784_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=b7bb838d8609b50d5e6cabb0fd553ece&oe=5C8755A8

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

Lucha Time (SUN) 11/18/2018 Gimnasio Nuevo León Independiente, Monterrey, Nuevo Leon
1) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
2) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
3) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
4) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
5) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
6) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
7) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
8) Felino vs Lady Flammer, Místico II, Rene Guajarado, Heavy Metal, Diosa Quetzal

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/45364078_1975892695825237_6544644077286064128_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=53f5ae19be05c56969323dbf0ea74844&oe=5C75362A

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

LLU (SUN) 11/18/2018 Gimnasio Nuevo Mezquital, San Nicolás de los Garza, Nuevo León
1) Dark Fantasy & Hija De Karonte II vs Estrella De Fuego & Megan
2) Magistral, Soul Tiger, Última Sombra vs Crucifijo, El Roger, Kaientai

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/Dr5vX1gVAAETX1j.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (SUN) 11/18/2018 Gimnasio Polivalente, Cuatro Vientos, Ixtapaluca, Estado de México
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) Máscara Divina, Maxi Tortuga, Tortuga Rafael vs Ángel Del Infierno, Mr. Ramírez, Red Pocker
5) Chico Che, Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II vs Gran Markus, Hombre Lobo, Medico Brujo
6) Dark Cuervo, Dark Scoria, Jack Evans vs Gallego, Mr. Cóndor, Toscano

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/45967218_771367963204269_8271258167644520448_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=72ae19397cf19e5c32a5ef8b7f04b0f3&oe=5C7D7338

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

NPW (SUN) 11/18/2018 Gym Benito Juárez, Cuautitlán, Estado de México
1) Puro Chilango Cachorro vs Escuela Del Duende
2) Demencia & King Dragón vs Mazenger & X Boy Jr.
3) Duende Jr. & El Duende vs Ciclón Infernal & Dragosth
4) Brandon XXX & Maravilla vs Hijo De Jaque Mate & Hijo del Olímpico

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/45851566_2123929634295495_4925964241652940800_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=868ab6c62aeb68900ee0eba508c6da5c&oe=5C7925B8

(Facebook)

ALM (SUN) 11/18/2018 Gym Polivalente, Ixtapaluca, Estado de México
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Mini Demo Rocker, Mini Infierno Rocker, Mini Soul Rocker vs Regue Boy I, Regue Boy II, Regue Boy III
4) Coco Azul II, Coco Rojo II, Hijo De Coco Amarillo vs Enejambre Jr., Ultratumba Jr., Vagabundo Jr.
5) Ángel Jr., Huracán Ramírez Jr., Rey Cronos vs Demonio Rocker, Devil Rocker, Psique

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/46102196_1110999439081676_7325151660601245696_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=f622e3eec59d2e73d2e02116a8d0edf2&oe=5C7C7D16

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

AMLL (SUN) 11/18/2018 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Matasuegras & Skyress vs As De La Muerte & Superior
2) Escriba Jr. vs Profeta
3) Escriba & Mr. Guerrero vs Cobra Oriental & Lee Roy Jr.
4) Dulce Gardenia vs Hijo De Ministro De La Muerte II [Trofeo Moro I]
5) Terror Negro I, Terror Negro II, Terror Negro III vs Payaso Infernal I, Payaso Infernal II, Payaso Infernal III

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/46072412_2186900494931336_8095300607432196096_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=7c612ef0a200dca43f0fe8bb01542cd0&oe=5C3D8268

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 11/18/2018 Parque Centenario, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Meteoro & Thunder Kid vs Cobra King & Pequeño Traidor Jr.
2) Aton & Matrix vs Efekto & Punk Rocker
3) Payaso Maldito vs Cuervo Infernal
4) Mr. Tempest & Puma Sol vs Renegado & The Rocker and Esquizofrenia & Rey Cobra

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/46323230_2097067740356318_7203973839858958336_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=02fde1db206b8765c8f68fe9ff813baa&oe=5C734D55

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 11/18/2018 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Negro Asesino vs Gran Ángel
2) Nemo & Quetzal vs Draogncito & Estrellita
3) Black Bull, Drako, Terrorcito vs Daymon, Guerrero Mistico Jr., Rey Zyrus
4) Bronx Clown, Dark Clown, Frank Clown vs Gran Jefe III, Gran Jefe Tarantula, Gran Jefe V

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/45608340_2373748425982899_1385627179211030528_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=9c882842cc7be079c66744b1a87ee391&oe=5C7A40BA

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

G21 (SUN) 11/18/2018 Salón Expo-1, Irapuato, Guanajuato
1) Zeuxis vs Ludark Shaitan, La Magnifica, Heronia, Chik Tormenta
2) Ángel o Demonio, Ovett, X-Fly vs Carta Brava Jr. (IWL), Demente Extreme, Fantasma de la Ópera
3) Aramis (Estado de México) vs Dragón Bane, Hijo de Canis Lupus, Freelance, Mike Segura, Murciélago Plateado Jr., Mareomot, Alas de Acero
4) Makabre, Rayman, Shyru Dragón vs ?, Ángelus Fly, Hijo De Dr. Pólux, Maravilla Strong
5) Kempo Dragón vs Disutbrio, Rey Apocalipsis, Dark Finder (Aguscalientes), Psicótico (Nuevo León), Perro Negro, Fly Star, Cuervo (Puerto Rico)
6) Hijo de LA Park & LA Park vs Masada (Texas) & Wotan

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/45382360_2294536814110354_5371133212426764288_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=bb97c0bf9e164b1e5680eabb03fb74df&oe=5C77D1B6

(Facebook)

KDNA (SUN) 11/18/2018 Super Domo Care de La Expo Guadalupe, Monterrey, Nuevo León [Canceled]
1) ? NM ??
2) ? NM ??
3) ? NM ??
4) Apolo Estrada Jr., Caifan, Hator NM Difunto I, Potro Jr., Vaquero Romo
5) Trauma I & Trauma II NM Monje Negro Jr. & Silver Star
6) Puma King, Relámpago, Súper Nova NM Greco Baez, Hijo De Dos Caras, Taurus (Indie)
7) Carlitos & Rey Horuz NM Hernandez & Mr. Águila

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DrNVNghVAAA0nAx.jpg

(Twitter)

G21 , LLB , Lucha Memes (MON) 11/19/2018 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) La Magnifica vs Diva Salvaje, Chik Tormenta
2) Dragón Bane & Hijo de Canis Lupus vs Maremoto Jr. & Murciélago Plateado Jr.
3) Negro García vs Perro Callejero, Hijo De Dr. Pólux, Angeluz Fly, Kempo Dragón, Heronia, Pardux, Shadow, El Divino, Fantasma de la Ópera, Carta Brava, Cerebro Negro, Hijo De Brazo De Platino
4) Demus & Gato De Ecatepec vs Akuma & Wotan
5) Ángel o Demonio vs Cuervo (Puerto Rico)
6) Hijo de LA Park & LA Park vs Hechicero & Masada (Texas) and Caifan & Caifan II

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/Dr-ctS4VYAAGats.jpg

(Twitter)

CMLL (MON) 11/19/2018 Arena Puebla
1) Centella Roja & Hijo de Centella Roja vs Black Tiger & Rey Apocalipsis
2) Pegasso & Tigre Rojo Jr. vs Metálico & Toro Bill Jr.
3) Drone, Fuego, Stigma vs Dragón Rojo Jr., El Malayo, Pólvora
4) Dalys © vs Marcela [CMLL WOMEN]
17th defense, 7th versus Marcela
5) Atlantis, Octagón, Stuka Jr. vs Ephesto, Fuerza Guerrera, Mephisto
6) Último Guerrero © vs Sansón [CMLL HEAVY]
first defense

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/45872884_1729690800474949_3923602317391167488_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=b166682d84f997149ec8308bca606469&oe=5C7023D3

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

TAO (TUE) 11/20/2018 Arena Querétaro
1) Kastigador vs Halcón Negro [TAO TOTAL]
2) Traidor & Zarpa De Tigre vs Diamante Azul & Electroman
3) Diva Salvaje, Pasion Cristal, Yuriko vs Drabek I, Drabek II, Ursus
4) Gallito Tapatío & Microman vs Mije & Perico Zacarías
5) Atlantis & Blue Panther vs Negro Casas & Último Guerrero

source: https://farm2.staticflickr.com/1921/31337785688_befb1ca1c9_b.jpg

(farm2.staticflickr.com)

DINASTIA TEXAS (TUE) 11/20/2018 Cancha Municipal, San Juan Mixtepec, Oaxaca
1) Payaso Máximo vs Enterrador
2) X-Turbo & Xtremo Negro vs Krizmar & Puma Rojo Jr.
3) Lazzerman vs Master III
4) Ángel Negro, Halcón Infernal, Mensajero vs Aster Boy, Danny Boy, Meteoro
5) Endeavor, Vaquero De Texas, X-Torm vs Kingston, Rayo De Plata Jr., Vega

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/Dqr_AhSWsAAQLQw.jpg

(Twitter)

AAA (WED) 11/21/2018 Teatro del Puebla, Zhatcuil, Yucatan
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) Averno, Chessman, Súper Fly vs Joe Lider, Mr. Águila, Parka Negra
5) La Parka, Máximo, Psycho Clown vs Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, Texano Jr.

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2018-11-15 05:06

Return to Index