Today's Events

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/324418868_574151084266313_5813744006378453425_n.jpg?stp=cp1_dst-jpg_p720x720&_nc_cat=105&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=8bfeb9&_nc_ohc=wuYUD686cKgAX9wKNhQ&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfD_5pdWHZ_-D4vsJXGEwgilCtTVjcBXaBxasYErfc3svQ&oe=63D52A06

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

AMLL (SUN) 01/29/2023 Arena Azteca, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Circus & Turbo vs Black Justice & Marvel
2) Enigma, Hassan, Rey Árabe vs Dragón Skull, Farkas, X-Men
3) Ángel Azteca Jr., Fantastiko, Zafiro Jr. vs Enfermero Del Mal, Juventud Azteca, Lee Roy Jr.
4) La Fashion, Shunga Shunga Jr., Zonik vs Mr. Thunder, Odín, Urban El Gangster X

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/326771293_1529827074160298_7809354462376443232_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=8bfeb9&_nc_ohc=KfxmqeobtmkAX9MqKEE&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfDVzJxUtwB4oodci1Xkkg43hSBjt4IMrvUb_766QHlaqQ&oe=63D4D776

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

CLLT (SUN) 01/29/2023 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Siames Jr. vs Comando
2) Comando Stone, Fugaz, Rey Gato Jr. vs Descendiente Azteca, Dragón Hunter, Kaiser
3) Colmillo Blanco & Colmillo Blanco Jr. vs Fantasma Blanco Jr. & Perla Negra
4) Arlequín, Arlequín Morado, Arlequín Negro vs Acero, Daka-Ra, Rey Gato
5) Alpha Wolf, Dragón Bane, La Hiedra vs Ra-Zhata, Shil-Kha, Zuzu Divine

source: https://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2023/01/CM-012923-1.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

CM (SUN) 01/29/2023 Centro Civico Nueva Aragon, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Espacial vs Mercurio Negro
2) Arian & Estrella Del Ring vs Cristero & Obelyus
3) Carroñero, Explosivo, Inframundo vs Coco Blanco R., Coco Rosa, Hijo De Coco Rojo
4) Akuma & Espanto Jr. vs Capod El Norte & Pistolero Negro
5) Atomik Star, Demonio Infernal, Fresero Jr. vs Pig Destroyer, Pig Destructor, Pig Pool

source: https://cmll.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/01/29Enero23-1593x2048.jpg

(cmll.com)

CMLL (SUN) 01/29/2023 Arena México
1) Fantasy, Galaxy, Shockercito vs Mercurio, Pequeño Olímpico, Pequeño Violencia
2) Diamond, Oro Jr., Robin vs Cholo, Nitro, Raider
3) Sangre Imperial vs Disturbio [lightning]
4) Dulce Gardenia, Espíritu Negro, Rey Cometa vs Akuma, Dark Magic, Espanto Jr.
5) Blue Panther, Panterita del Ring, Valiente vs Bárbaro Cavernario, Niebla Roja, Templario
6) Atlantis, Místico, Titán vs Euforia, Hechicero, Mephisto
Atlantis replaced Volador on Friday

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/326549641_569616295029078_5127655442841632403_n.jpg?stp=dst-jpg_p720x720&_nc_cat=108&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=8bfeb9&_nc_ohc=kgOgfz26Cu0AX-AkETm&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfCPEy96i6amjznLhRMIgrtGV8vIhI1yvbb5eciNXZ7XmQ&oe=63D4635C

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

Cobra (SUN) 01/29/2023 Nueva Arena Francisco I. Madero, Francisco I. Madero, Coahuila
1) Regulua vs Saw El Águila De Monte Alto
2) Niño de la Calle & Rayman vs Rey Canavis & Sombra De Dragón
3) Avorto, Chaneke, Sangre Malandra vs New Star & Transmetal
3 vs 2
4) Black Power, Estroker, Fuego Latino vs Ángel Guerrero, Lumino, Pescador

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/325768802_707135361062523_4311947200589613390_n.jpg?stp=dst-jpg_p720x720&_nc_cat=104&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=8bfeb9&_nc_ohc=ghEe2WzpeiQAX9mkOI-&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfCk_G5KV8XNz4DbIHI11UlV3n6p4ogpHlwBQh_Xa52Tkg&oe=63D519FC

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

FMLL (SUN) 01/29/2023 Arena Guatemala México, Guatemala City, Guatemala
1) ? & Lobo Negro vs ?? & La Llorona
2) Ciclón Chapin Sr. & El Emigrante vs Hijo de la Araña & Viernes 13
3) Alto Voltaje Jr. & Fiera Del Ring vs Kamikaze Rojo & Terroista
4) Ciclón Chapin Jr., Hijo de Voltrón, Rayo de Oro vs Chente Hacha Jr., Ciclón Negro, Marvin Xtreme
5) Avernosis, Hija del Zombie, Voltron vs Alto Voltaje, Comandante 502, Hacha Diabólica

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/327061915_702806044706967_6042246251082564331_n.jpg?stp=dst-jpg_p720x720&_nc_cat=104&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=8bfeb9&_nc_ohc=TqV-8hlFE2QAX-qDuzK&_nc_oc=AQnVEcZJGx9i_LXxzoppT1FczPAMxzK-bHkr5pHENQD_8anuCtigYq6UF9zC41_VmB8&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfAc4rVxXQTyuHtz6dZTbj0T9EQ4DoMGcrxnZXNVJajaVw&oe=63D5828F

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

Gala (SUN) 01/29/2023 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Orión vs Ángel Fugaz
2) Alma Guerrera & Merlina vs Alish & Baby Dragón
3) Dragón Kid & Pequeño Dragón vs Príncipe Adonis & Volcano
4) Cronic © vs Lince [GALA LIGHT]
5) Charles Lucero, Espartaco, Garringo vs Latino, Silver Star, Tempestad [Relevos Increíbles]

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/325870818_1362633567882263_4500492205805964514_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=8bfeb9&_nc_ohc=Swvxu5fBNiIAX-G7e3i&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfBLtPNpF4tcCqoNE0IThdMKjMRe5xyg9Ysj3SgVN0bnAg&oe=63CF2670

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

Halcon (SUN) 01/29/2023 Escuela Halcon, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal
1) Mitzy, Princesa Del Sol, Sairely vs Krista, Miss Coral, Shamila
2) Coquito Negro, Dunkel, Mini Carta Brava vs Sanguinario Bin Laden, Sanguinario Jaguar, Sanguinario Torres
3) Pig Destrorye, Pig Destructor, Pig Pool vs Atomic Star, Demonio Infernal, Fresero Jr. and Capo del Norte, Centauro, Pistolero Negro
4) Black Terror vs Dunamis, Visisnte Del Futuro, Darknar, Aztlán, Puma de Oro, Baby Extreme, Monje Loco I, Monje Loco II, Alas de Fuego, Especie Maligna, Nativo, Urik Jr. [mask, hair]
5) Blue Demon vs Trauma II, DMT Azul, Trauma I

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/327393248_882296609636676_8256811506332591202_n.jpg?stp=cp1_dst-jpg_p720x720&_nc_cat=108&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=8bfeb9&_nc_ohc=tphJxty8sSEAX-3UI1M&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfDcVpd29XJQhk18-Mi12NaI01-ZxVM_mmQJFr9zXpQbDw&oe=63D570D9

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

Hernandez (SUN) 01/29/2023 Arena Campeones, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Deimus & Imperio Negro Jr. vs Columbus & Strong
2) Misteriosa & Red Queen vs Lady Shadow & Miss Guerra
3) Alex Steel, Charly Montaña, Detetor Jr. vs Danny Phantom, Flecha De Plata, Masivo
4) Platino Kid vs Danny Phantom Jr., Hijo del Imperio, Hijo Del Forastero

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/324195122_611902504277525_5500407025928995419_n.jpg?stp=dst-jpg_p720x720&_nc_cat=107&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=8bfeb9&_nc_ohc=XYjLTxetnowAX_srTT_&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfDgGRFKKn7ZmW7Mn32R2O8CzKUDgD_hKjcfjOmrPvu4Uw&oe=63D5CA33

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

Indy (SUN) 01/29/2023 Arena Angeles, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Delincuente vs Dark Side
2) King Gueta & Zacek vs Galaximan & Querubín
3) Night Bitcher & Rayito De Sol vs Holocausto & Kira
4) Dragono vs Billy
5) Aztaroth, Matuz, Ragnarok vs Guardián Azteca, Kulikitaka, Zoom Driver

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/327444636_761925191472858_6006757726440939060_n.jpg?stp=dst-jpg_p720x720&_nc_cat=100&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=8bfeb9&_nc_ohc=b3yoB1ugTfEAX8zGioP&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfD7PfJrwYqbVGuMvWM_7_0Ny496q8ioFw37OrwyIICA-w&oe=63D72FF8

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

Indy (SUN) 01/29/2023 Arena Azteca, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) ? vs ??
2) Águila Dorada vs Power Azteca
3) Cazador & Flamer Boy vs Black Fox & Latin Brother
4) Guerrillero vs Maxima
5) El Elote, Keiton Lee, Nocturno vs Destello, Pluma Negra, Rey Xtreme

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/325654927_564019475400427_1286846396375055473_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=8bfeb9&_nc_ohc=KMkUpO_7BwMAX-N8PwP&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfBXWH3iOr7d3tn4jz77WU43J7xaGImr-t-6SNpPcPLG4w&oe=63D643F4

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

Indy (SUN) 01/29/2023 Arena Coliseo Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Coyote, Sinowi, Xtreme vs Icaro, La Clika, Luna Oriental
2) Thanatos, White Boy, Wolf vs Camaleón, Camaleón Jr., Némesis
3) Apache Jr. & Valentino Jr. vs Kratos Rey & Yesse Rey and Eddy Maceyra & Slaide and Máscara Madltia & Remignto

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/327044873_1345759599510903_7851445582353906584_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=8bfeb9&_nc_ohc=VVhTiS4CHp8AX9fT4dQ&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfArDMPOdMbAlDuKxSNXePLMsGlxyczQE4qTzfNLUubzuQ&oe=63D64A36

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

Indy (SUN) 01/29/2023 Arena Coliseo San Ramón, Puebla, Puebla
1) Mblema & Zodiaco vs Kid Fighter & King Flammer
2) Magic Dragón & Revolver vs Blue Center Jr. & Demonio Vengador
3) Lady Metal vs Hella [Copa Azor]
4) Blue Tiger, Havok, Súper Dark vs Cascabel, Castigaddor, Leprosy
5) Black Lion, Brave Star, Centella de Oro vs Centella Roja Jr., Guerrero De Plata II, Zigma

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/327374584_606980141240528_4990034980168036795_n.jpg?stp=dst-jpg_p720x720&_nc_cat=100&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=8bfeb9&_nc_ohc=oQ2KsAhBUGQAX8Ns8_b&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfCdmUcVNQ5aSStfiVJsPtexa2yqKVB7LbPzrAUxKfbpZw&oe=63D69E41

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

Indy (SUN) 01/29/2023 Arena Coliseum, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Dinastía Azteca vs Tahúr
2) Rey Orión © vs Último Caballero [? MIDDLE]
3) Instino & Skalibur vs Demonio Del Ring & Terrorista
4) Bebe Gordo, Cowboy Jr., Guerrero del Ring vs Capitán Misterio, Capitán Yamamoto, Tormento Negro

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/327681910_1486098631800553_1505304233506009269_n.jpg?stp=dst-jpg_p720x720&_nc_cat=107&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=8bfeb9&_nc_ohc=zhMdq3594NIAX_dROt7&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfC_8yYqlP82qfRtVW1Oje9pjIHN0WpOvtv24Mh1Oui_8w&oe=63D7F21D

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

Indy (SUN) 01/29/2023 Arena Colon, Torreón, Coahuila
1) ? vs ??
2) Imperio Negro & Imperio Negro Jr. vs Piloto Jr. & Piloto Negro
3) Bufon II, Fox Steel, Poisson vs Dulce Paola, Richy Queen, Tackle Jr.
4) Arelking San, Gran Jefe V, Gran Jefe VI vs Asombro, Bendito, Clásico
5) Gran Jefe IV vs Rey Insólito © [NORTE ABSOLUTO]

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/326748568_567600678560533_6867772029616814933_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=730e14&_nc_ohc=SHGzcO2bTQ0AX-6Whft&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfA5imB3g2Ubxczb5Ig6AWWPat3zAoKz37kpQW70T6SOyA&oe=63D95206

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 01/29/2023 Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Fumanchu & Furia Nocturna vs Danger Jr. & Hilux
2) Azteca de Oro & Azteca Warrior vs Kaiju & Riesgo
3) Príncipe Q. & Sombra D. vs Abadón & Onix
4) Maravilla Azteca, Mr. Reggae, Reycko vs Dengue Asesino, El Enviado, Rey Plata
5) Al Carrillo, Cien Caras Jr., Makabre vs Brian Villa, Gallo, Rey Tritón

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/FmrsUT3aAAAMNSx?format=jpg&name=medium

(Twitter)

indy (SUN) 01/29/2023 Arena Mantense, Mante, Tamaulipas
1) Inframundo vs Pantera Rosa
2) Mosco Galáctico & Spider Boy vs Metastasis & Piedra and Chabelo & Tremors [Pez Voaldor TAG]
3) Arkania & Princesa Azul vs Lokillo & Luna [lumberjack]
4) Calabeza Destructora, Danny González, Larry Miranda Jr., Rey Sombra vs Diva Mariza, El Elegido, Soldado Mayor, Último Oriental
5) Diva Salvaje, Jessy Ventura, Mamba San vs Dragón King, Garcano, Villano III Jr.

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/324111865_893618548447806_4251979858198507076_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=730e14&_nc_ohc=blU14rRHzjIAX-N_yFd&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfAZ8JiBs5-n4Viz1np605Nb3neU3OfQRC5BXHknzhp1uw&oe=63D58FBB

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

Indy (SUN) 01/29/2023 Arena México Rayos de Plata, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Huracán Ramírez, Killer Man, Látigo 2000 Jr., Rayo de Plata Jr. vs Black Fantasy, Fuerza Maligna, Rayo De Cobre, Sabú Jr.
2) Ángel Negro, Demencia Jr., Extreme Fly © vs Bogar Jr., Rey Sombra, Último Tiger [SLP TRIOS, cage]
3) Arañita Jr., Galaxi Boy, Gavilán Jr., King Pegasso vs Choche Jr., Coyote Jr., Oro Azul, Salyfer
4) Latin Queen vs La Yedra [lightning]
5) Capitán Kid, Futuro 2000, Korsario, Niño Montana, Payaso Mágico vs Black Force II, Black Force Jr., No Muerte I, No Muerte II, Satanero
6) Cobra Lee, El Cholo, Luz Vivia, Niño Sin Amor Jr. vs Asesino Jr., Con Antrax, Kratos, Niño Sin Amor
7) Bala de Plata, Espíritu Exicano, Tortuga Miguel, Wolf vs Alex Gogo, Bastardo, Black Águila, Korsario Jr.

Event Notes: Chocheman benefit show

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/327029728_1008073553390548_7154432652514863327_n.jpg?stp=dst-jpg_p720x720&_nc_cat=101&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=8bfeb9&_nc_ohc=cndQb95Xn_cAX9QlN_T&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfARUPzuKIMao1CdvxXB4ykjSVrJlfmh-x2-SiRqmHzrCw&oe=63D80BFA

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

Indy (SUN) 01/29/2023 Arena Pepe Cisneros, Oaxaca, Oaxaca
1) Zodiaco 2000 vs Súper Sario
2) Diva De Chocolate & Zombie Jr. vs Challenger III & Gravity
3) Estelar & Rey Pegasso vs ? & Horus
4) Leopardo I & Leopardo II vs Extreme Fly Jr. & Hijo De Pepe Cisneros
5) Endeavor, Fantasma Blanco Jr., Tamuz vs Lazzerman, Rey Kingston, Vega

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/326739004_996481924660799_8082730595492552630_n.jpg?stp=dst-jpg_p720x720&_nc_cat=111&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=8bfeb9&_nc_ohc=mtxbHRp2Gy0AX8xCAyd&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfCrLOarZh6IKfe29__oCmnX__ikIyHx2hfER4WUNfVzhg&oe=63D4B29D

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 01/29/2023 Ayudantia de Santa maria, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) ? vs ??
2) Hijo De Syka & Rey Calavera vs Apolo Ramírez & Monarca
3) Artemisa vs Lady Egipcia, Kaory
4) Anusbi & Osiris vs Corcel Negro & Ramsés
5) Maniako vs Tony Díaz, Relámpago De Plata, Laberinto Jr., Konor, Príncipe Ra, Kaisser, Alex Boy [Tonreo Reyes del AIre]

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/327627264_932266398154303_597119467275326817_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=8bfeb9&_nc_ohc=4e0Wx2gWMlIAX-IJvhM&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfAR9hfvOa-fkDHdRughDQ_QOFVz_xQJRklWnRl6K-JlFA&oe=63D83B5C

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

Indy (SUN) 01/29/2023 Club Apolo, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Súper Ángel & Súper Ángel Jr. vs Guerrero del Infierno & Pardux
2) Artiago & Paymon vs Águila De Bronce & Tigre Bronce
3) Ultrasonico vs Cat Boy [lightning]
4) Asmodeus Jr., Poseidón, Poseidón Jr. vs Diabhal, Iluminatik, Payacumba
5) Llorona Blanca, Llorona Roja, Peligro Jr., Príncipe Del Infierno vs Flash Xtreme, Galaxy Boy, Ninja Cat, Zira
6) Asmodeus & Tigre Metálico vs Baby Dragón & Luky
7) Tiburoncin & Ultrasonico Jr. vs Ángel Negro & Perro Rabioso

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/326765115_632893715264493_6683174785461194457_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=730e14&_nc_ohc=JWe36G8tR8EAX9Iy-u3&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfCqxrLNW4s-T7fuln4woWFWCSpTLPoWISx-Ib6z0hVAKA&oe=63D4D200

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

Indy (SUN) 01/29/2023 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Lobo Mexicano vs Codigo Negro
2) Kariel vs Magia Azul
3) Adam Del Castillo, Black Yaya, Zenick vs Buitre Jr., Guerrero Sagrado, Tarantula
4) Black Viper, Puños De Acero, Zeus II vs Espectro de Ultratumba Jr., Mr. Boo, Zoom Driver
5) Blackout vs Hijo del Buitre [COACALCO WELTER]

source: https://i.imgur.com/eszDUuf.png

(i.imgur.com)

Indy (SUN) 01/29/2023 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Golden Geminis vs Lion Boy, Jarochito, Bussiny
2) Danessa, Lady Michael, Princesa Del Infierno vs Faistar, Saylor Queen, Stefhany
3) As De Oro, Atomik, Dios Sol vs Black Mantis, Dr. Crimen, Espectrito Jr.
4) Aztlán, Sasuke Drago, Skylord, Súper Gremlin vs Exorcista Jr., Hijo Del Faisan, Rey Infierno, Sepultura
5) Suspect vs Trueno, Hell Boy © [FRATERNIDAD CRUISER]
6) Anarquía, Atila, Tiburón vs Acero, Relámpago Cadenas Jr., Tormento Chino
7) Mini Murder Clown, Mini Psycho Clown I, Rey Cósmico Jr. vs Blue Ángel, Faisán Jr., Kronos

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/326988698_582850290323724_8546545505496050209_n.jpg?stp=dst-jpg_p720x720&_nc_cat=107&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=8bfeb9&_nc_ohc=4ix8G8K9ANsAX9MTXI9&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfDaSYpnLH6_7B_qri2F-i5O4udhkBCGDe4v6mPp30qNYg&oe=63D29518

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

Indy (SUN) 01/29/2023 Explanada de Palacio Municipal, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Ángel Celestial, Raiden, Último Caballero vs Alma Negra, Chakalito, Príncipe Caballero
2) Davisha, Diosa Maya, Sexi Arcoris vs Caballero Dante, Guerrero Halcón, Sexy Violeta
3) Cibernético, DMT Azul, Rey Neza vs Coco Rojo, Coco Verde, Cocolores
4) Lobito I, Lobito II, Lobito III vs Diagnos, Horizontal, Vertical
5) Pentagon, Sensei, Shaolin vs Motocross, Rey Caballero, Yin San

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/FnI6JUkagAAhciu.jpg

(Twitter)

Indy (SUN) 01/29/2023 Gimnasio Apolo, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) Aztek vs Cruz Diablo
2) La Barbie vs Xena
3) Hijo De La Sombra Vengador & Sombra Ng vs Black Saimon & Furia Infernal
4) Melkor © vs Dement Clown [APOLO EMBLEMATICO]
5) Dick Angelo, Legado, Pequeño Carta Brava vs Flecha Roja, Hijo De Lanero, Tridante

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/327736558_936393670733339_501350777702570569_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=8bfeb9&_nc_ohc=iwXp7YZlRMEAX-K5nqG&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfAdWX_jOqmdC1FK2Ki8LaLYpOmhxR0fYRJEPq23kXQSDQ&oe=63DBA0CB

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 01/29/2023 Gym Chango, San Pablo Xochimehuacán, Puebla, Puebla
1) Aladino & Comando Hr vs El Muerto & Vago Exremo
2) Enterrador & Karios Jr. vs Rey Celeste & Rey Comodo
3) Autentico Trek & Dark Warrior vs Ángel De Plata & Sexy Bombón
4) Capitán Fantasma, Roy Calavera, Thunder vs Ángel Boy, Mágico, Yaky Jr.

source: https://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2023/01/arena-poza-rica-012923.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

indy (SUN) 01/29/2023 Monumental Arena Poza Rica, Poza Rica, Veracruz
1) Toxic & Unicornio vs C. Templario & Ozono
2) Cosmica, Delfin Jr., Reyna Jaguar vs Golden Boy, India Mazahua, Pumara
3) Back Shadow II, Enjambre Jr., Guerrero WMC vs Ancla, Arceus, Ganicus
4) Baby Camaleón, Charro De Jalisco Jr., Máscara Oriental vs Cheff Benito, Garra Mortifera, Rey Halcón
5) Avatar, Flyman, Matador vs Ángel Divino, Delfin Imperial, Muerte Nocturna
6) Big Mami, Máscarita Sagrada, Máximo vs Alisha La Guerrera, Dr. Karonte Jr., Espectrito De U.

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/327881422_1537957660014478_88039347965454934_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=8bfeb9&_nc_ohc=MEM7Ng9Y9awAX-NBm8a&_nc_oc=AQml33BrV-x8ihKt-zChZOyXtNZC4JkVV8K27Qzt_cxKg67HgDY8HkmN6-ccCuFadOE&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfCw3Evsf8xXxO1uqmw3EDfqNG0gtuBWt3JX6Rbtxqt2pw&oe=63DA3011

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 01/29/2023 Polideportivo Arena Teyaotlani, Puebla, Puebla
1) Guepardo I & Guepardo Jr. vs Fresa Salvaje & Fuerza X
2) Dark Warrior & La Mafia Jr. vs Black King & Tatanium
3) Águila Mazteca, Dragón De Fuego, Virgo vs Dandy Medina, Haragan, Neutrón
4) Ángel De Plata & Rey Celeste vs Enterrador & Kairos
5) Ángel Boy & Hijo De Súper Mascara Divina vs Dark Star & Roy Calavera

source: https://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2023/01/salon-ctm-012923.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

indy (SUN) 01/29/2023 Salón CTM, San Luis Río Colorado, Sonora
1) Esquizofrenia vs Poseidón
2) Dark Soul & Leryus vs Tornado Azteca
2 vs 1
3) Metraxis vs Johnny Lloryd
4) Guerrero Negro vs Orión, Fuerza Bravo [? CRUISER]
5) Black Abyss Jr. vs Zaurón, Fray Diablo, Vyg Persseo, Porthos, Areseus [mask]

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/327453285_879285916550393_2846697588949438803_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=8bfeb9&_nc_ohc=Ibyww1hP8W4AX93g3Fn&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfAwA_TVpOfAuBt6RE5w3nXvmxxHgymmk7Q_eZ2sGoX_ag&oe=63D92E7E

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

ITD (SUN) 01/29/2023 Polideportivo Mario Vazquez Rana, Durango, Durango
1) Rey Lobo vs Espantapájaros
2) Sexy Luna vs Amor Guerrero
3) Astral Kid, Coraje Guerrero, Espía X Jr. vs Estruendo, Relámpago Jr., Rey Gavilán
4) Balkan & Sky Boy vs Akelarre & Guerrera Dorada and Ángel Suicida & Chico de Barrio
5) Gran Anubis vs Blue Rocket Jr. [bull terrier]

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/327179574_675304357571197_1849596612838848884_n.jpg?stp=dst-jpg_p720x720&_nc_cat=110&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=8bfeb9&_nc_ohc=K1--qX0HUJkAX-FieAD&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfBxbLVPuWTL2CbnDi3_Wjz8SpPI9MyJgaVObk9sqIyBnA&oe=63D5541D

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

IWRG (SUN) 01/29/2023 Arena Naucalpan
1) Águila Oriental & Baby Star vs Kenji & Tortuga Leo
2) Hades (AAA) & Sagitarius vs Black Fury & India Mazahua
3) Spider Fly © vs John Tito [IWRG IC Light]
first defense
4) Gran Pandemónium, Hijo de Pandemónium, Pandemónium Jr. vs Hip Hop Man, Karaoui, Shocko
5) Hell Boy & Hijo De Canis Lupus vs Hijo del Fishman & Hijo del Pirata Morgan
6) Asterboy, Puma de Oro, Tonalli vs Dick Angelo 3G, Legendario, Rey Halcón

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/327593944_555096766552306_327440306371761977_n.jpg?stp=dst-jpg_p720x720&_nc_cat=102&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=8bfeb9&_nc_ohc=M08ExyXa7hgAX9DhlqS&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfBU925HlsNVC7hXLjubHvxGa0pRnfuyzyjVL_hBOBAguw&oe=63D99DA3

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

KGM (SUN) 01/29/2023 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila
1) El Silencioso & Jerry Varela vs Chavo Banda & Vandalo
2) Circus Jr. & Payacircus vs Black Boy & Mano Blanca Jr.
3) Buitre Negro Jr., Chris Ramírez, Crazy Clown vs Empeartiz, Llamarada, Quetzal
4) Magnífico, Príncipe Dragón, Sabueso Imperial vs Demoniaco, Guerrero Mixtico Jr., Jepri

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/326988749_1637381650027858_8097848212847319214_n.jpg?stp=dst-jpg_p720x720&_nc_cat=104&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=8bfeb9&_nc_ohc=7viNparIAmQAX8cJ9qA&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfA146WbJnIc9fEYY4EGGyAI1FUbiMEEZIuD46-tbl6o8A&oe=63D7E887

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

KINGDOM (SUN) 01/29/2023 Auditorio Matamoros, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Cósmico vs Payaso Luchin
2) El Muerto & Enfermero De La Muerte vs Alfa & Juventud Sineistra
3) Arebar Jr. & Legionario vs Gran Arak & Pequeño Maniaco
4) Pequeño Gemelo Pantera I & Pequeño Gemelo Pantera II vs Maligno & Príncipe Guerrero

source: https://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2023/01/lucha-pro-012923.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

Lucha Pro (SUN) 01/29/2023 Florence Arena, Los Angeles, California

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/327899943_2441421689373537_8760150490057416869_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=8bfeb9&_nc_ohc=v0C5ZUNKIggAX97z-Kg&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfCBenPU150jwe7-FpwAde2KaNIqYv7uu_MXD83QbREzkA&oe=63D9F477

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

MARCA (SUN) 01/29/2023 Arena Margarita, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Lady Morgana vs Maldito del Ring, Astro Kid, Rey Toxico, Rey Platino, Flaman, King Falcón, Predicador, Rey Argon, Rey Argon Jr., Flaman Jr., Fuego Extremo, Saeta Negra, Black Impacto
2) Geruz vs El Diablo
3) Escudero Jr., Guerrillreo, Omega vs Galeno, Garzez, Señor Dante
4) Bello Willy, El Español, Oro Y Plata vs Catolico, Mr. Marca, Vagabundo Jr.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/FmrsTm7aAAAJ2Z2?format=jpg&name=large

(pbs.twimg.com)

Maximilus (SUN) 01/29/2023 Centro Deportivo Roma, Tuxtla Gutiérrez, Chiapas
1) Draken & Enigma Jr. vs Hijo Del Remolino & Súper Chavo
2) Dantaleon, Gladiador Jr., Jaguar Negro Jr. vs Imperio, Marinero Jr., Venom Black Jr.
3) Capitán Furia & Rajen vs Diamantina & Hijo Del Noruego
4) Lady Flammer & Murcy Jr. vs Lolita & Vértigo and Diosa Quetzal & Sangre Chamula
5) Hijo Del Vikingo & Psycho Clown vs ? & La Parka Negra
Villano III Jr. listed but says he's working in Ciudad Mante instead.

source: https://i.imgur.com/ukedpd4.png

(i.imgur.com)

MSLL (SUN) 01/29/2023 Coliseo Ecatepec, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Mary Caporal vs Marina
2) Magnético vs Karma II
3) Princeso vs Radical
4) Visionario vs Steven Manson, Skayler
5) Eurus vs Perseo, Blue Win
6) Bumbu, Demasiado, Minos II, Orgullo vs Arael, Black Miner, Guerrero WMC, Shao
7) José el Caporal vs Karma I

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/327027572_618741360259250_1322372663997909498_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=8bfeb9&_nc_ohc=tGPpBdJ4Z70AX8aDll0&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfDNV4hVuZBD4OvEcAKXeS2UKdafkzkGL2larZvvMSdLxA&oe=63D634A7

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

NOBA (SUN) 01/29/2023 CAR NOBA, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Reto vs Andros Black II [lightning]
2) Falcón & Ikaris vs Agorafobia I & Agorafobia II
3) Aspirantito, Histrion, Impala vs Ángel Negro, Destroyer, Solido
4) Bugambilia, Príncipe Daiky, Rey Anfibio vs Andros Black, Enigma, Pez Tiger

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/324158519_510681091162754_60221130441643563_n.jpg?stp=dst-jpg_s720x720&_nc_cat=105&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=8024bb&_nc_ohc=w5_3I-58sswAX_lE7vw&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfDm5OWwMH555rij8InppI1Zwf8UScSE-TVYUrnwVP-drQ&oe=63BEC012

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

RGR (SUN) 01/29/2023 BH Event Center, Laguna Hills, California
1) Allan Breeze & Wicked Wickett vs El Bello & Honest John
2) Power Baby & Riche Boy vs Mozilla & Smugglers
3) Black Danger & Black Destiny (Indie) vs Fulgor I & Fulgor II
4) Arkángel Divino & Keira vs La Jarochita & Último Maldito
5) Atlantis Jr. & Rey León vs Último Guerrero & Vito Fratelli

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/326179937_865709694713840_4222248672831941287_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=8bfeb9&_nc_ohc=5Kgewy-3FzsAX8_I6H4&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfDQHt54rqCuprvogZTsD8GXmql_3kEJHG_Yd6wppeYWNg&oe=63D4DC19

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

Syndicate (SUN) 01/29/2023 Arena Mezquital, Apodaca, Nuevo Leon
1) Flammer Boy & Flammer Jr. vs Astro Rey Jr. & Hijo De Astro
2) Baby Love, Erika Sotelo, Mini Bengalí vs Neggus, Queen Panther, Yaressi
3) King Army & Pez Negro vs Army Boy & Último Corsario
4) Desafio, Memo Valles, Muerte Extrema vs Gato Fantasma, Príncipe de Oro, The Tiger
5) Azteca Warrior, Difunto I, Mini Difunto vs Ángel Dorado Jr., Pedro Navajas, Último Demonio

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/FnI6JUjagAA8Wn_.jpg

(Twitter)

TRW (SUN) 01/29/2023 Centro Civico, Santa Maria Tulpetlac, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Siafu vs Demonic Ángel
2) Maldad Jr. vs Black Lesban
3) Aztec Boy, Dragón Siniestro, Lobo Marchante vs Black Skull, Estigma, Rey Fantasy
4) Infierno Negro vs Karkane, Maldad, Real Estrella Jr. [TRW HEAVY]
5) Buitre Le Malo, Demonio Baltazar, Murciélago Maya vs Desquiciado, Enfermero, Sado and Coco Azul II, Coco Rojo II, Hijo de Coco Amarillo [TRW TRIOS]
6) Corsario Negro, Drako, Mr. Jack vs 7 Rayos, Heredero, Óscar El Hermoso

source: https://i.imgur.com/EtRlR2C.png

(i.imgur.com)

TXCW (SUN) 01/29/2023 Arena VSR, Laredo, Texas
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Ricky Santana & Sexy Flor vs Lemús Jr. & Tuskana
4) Comando I Jr., Comando II Jr., Comando III Jr. vs Epydemius Jr., Lucky Star, Rey Fugaz
5) Estrelaris Jr., X Warrior, Xtasis vs Hijo de LA Park, LA Park, LA Park Jr.

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/327754879_615672296988088_198979906570392000_n.jpg?stp=dst-jpg_p720x720&_nc_cat=101&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=730e14&_nc_ohc=2-gSGqbDalUAX-3EEe4&_nc_oc=AQkcprWOJ4Xz3Xo7-fPFrvie7SV1bVuNYm_rtHEVH6RtP-J1daUeOr7JYnoBkZ2Kx-g&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfBtCdfYsBK4oZySMlzKRRIMKS5xim_gUKkIqMt1BpgCIQ&oe=63D925D7

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

UVLL (SUN) 01/29/2023 Arena Union, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Ángel Boy & Hijo Del Camboyano vs Destello Aéreo & Príncipe Infernal Jr.
2) Aero Power & Comodín Jr. vs Avaricia & Infernal
3) Lady Ferrari vs Barbie Queen [lightning]
4) Ferrarito Jr. vs Mr. Boom, Príncipe Infernal
5) Aero Charly & Black Charly vs Ángel de la Muerte Jr. & Angeluz

source: https://scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t39.30808-6/327738137_719594006451565_4421300593287655943_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&ccb=1-7&_nc_sid=8bfeb9&_nc_ohc=nFnRZ3fDD2IAX82rWHM&_nc_ht=scontent-dus1-1.xx&edm=AJdBtusEAAAA&oh=00_AfAB1jM20JqMqiZgMBJmdJ40NXyaIdq3aZZs3BRdGD8HzQ&oe=63D8A471

(scontent-dus1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

WAP (SUN) 01/29/2023 Unidad Deportiva Vicente Suárez, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Cosinero De La Muerte vs Antifacito
2) Ximena vs Foxy Sayama, Sexy Lym
3) Ángel del Silencio & The Star vs Anfibbios Jr. & Clown Fish
4) ?, Centauro Jr., Limberg vs Black Demon, Ninfa, Pez Diablo

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/FnI6Ti6akAIMuNa.jpg

(Twitter)

Yanez (SUN) 01/29/2023 Auditorio de la Colonia San Felipe, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Alas De Águila, Alma Negra Jr., Lagartio, Speed Boy vs Gran Conde, Mr. Kanera, Pequeño Dragón, Último Chacal
2) Éxtasis vs Stigma
3) Ángelus, Mr. T, Rey Águila vs Black Destroyer, Golden Black, Taramis
4) Darius, Hijo De Maniaco, Irakundo Extreme, Tony El Rokero vs Guerrero Jaguar, Halcón Sagrado, Rey Venum, Samanta
5) Black Extreme, Gran Tormenta, Great Eku, Mini Maniaco vs Aero Kid, Androide, Nerón, Nono
6) Black Histeria, Maniaco, Mosco de la Merced, Psicosis II vs Demon, Hijo del Picudo, Nigma, Ursus

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2023-01-29 07:15

Return to Index