Noches de Coliseo 2010 index

<-- 2009 --- 2011 -->
Air Date # Tape Date Matches
01-23
Sat
421 2010-01-17
2010-01-19
2010-01-19
Silver Star b Hator
Símbolo b Ángel Dorado Jr. * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
Gato Fantasma, Hijo del Ninja, Silver Star b Furor, Koko Viper, Sergio Romo Jr. Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
02-07
Sun
423 2010-02-02 Furor b Hijo del Ninja © [FILL LH]  (posted by thecubsfan)
02-14
Sun
424 2010-02-09
2010-02-09
2010-01-19
Gato Fantasma & Hijo del Ninja b Lover Boy & Símbolo
Orlando Santa Cruz, Rambo, Silver Star b Furor, Hijo del Cien Caras, Pierko el Boricua
Símbolo b Ángel Dorado Jr. * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
02-21
Sun
425 2010-02-16
2010-02-16
2010-02-07
Lover Boy & Símbolo b Ángel Dorado Jr. & Sky * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
Furor, Galactar, Sergio Romo Jr. b Gato Fantasma, Hijo del Ninja, Misterioso Jr. Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 4 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
Silver Star b Hator [seconds hair] Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
02-28
Sun
426 2010-02-21
2010-02-16
2010-02-21
Misterioso Jr. (Satillo), Pancho Tequila, Rey Hechicero b Neurosis, Raiden, Sergio Romo Jr.
Lover Boy & Símbolo b Ángel Dorado Jr. & Sky * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
Furor & Galactar b Gato Fantasma & Hijo del Ninja
03-07
Sun
427 2010-03-02
2010-02-28
Pirata Morgan & Sergio Romo Jr. b Diluvio Negro I & Diluvio Negro II * * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
Electroshock, Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Silver King b Black Warrior, El Mesías, La Parka Jr.
03-14
Sun
428 2010-03-02
2010-03-07
Pirata Morgan & Sergio Romo Jr. b Diluvio Negro I & Diluvio Negro II * * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
Dr. Wagner Jr., Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Silver King DQ Black Warrior, El Mesías, La Parka Jr. Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 4 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
03-20
Sat
429 2010-03-02
2010-03-14
2010-03-14
Orientale I & Orientale II DRAW Furor & Galactar
Black Warrior & El Mesías DQ Dr. Wagner Jr. & Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr.
La Parka Jr. b Silver King *
03-27
Sat
430 2010-03-21
2010-03-14
2010-03-02
Cibernético, Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Alex Koslov, Espíritu, Konnan, Zorro * * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
La Parka Jr. b Silver King *
Pirata Morgan & Sergio Romo Jr. b Diluvio Negro I & Diluvio Negro II * * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
04-04
Sun
431 2010-03-21
2010-03-21
2010-03-28
Cibernético, Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Alex Koslov, Espíritu, Konnan, Zorro * * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
Rey Sagitario b Pimpinela Escarlata [super libre]
Alex Koslov, Konnan, Zorro b Gronda II, Jack Evans, Laredo Kid
04-10
Sat
432 2010-04-04
2010-04-06
2010-03-21
2010-02-23
Estrella Dorada Jr. & Hator b Huracán Ramírez & Huracán Ramírez Jr. Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
Símbolo b Golden Boy Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
Cibernético, Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Alex Koslov, Espíritu, Konnan, Zorro * * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
Golden Boy & Rey Demonio b Ángel Dorado Jr. & Virtual X * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
04-17
Sat
433 2010-03-21
2010-04-11
2010-02-23
2010-03-28
Hombre Sin Miedo, Laredo Kid, Máscara Púrpura b Escoria, Jesse, Rey Infernal
Extreme Tiger, Jack Evans, La Parka Jr. b Chessman, Joe Lider, Sobredosis * * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
Golden Boy & Rey Demonio b Ángel Dorado Jr. & Virtual X * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
Pimpinela Escarlata b Rey Sagitario [hair] Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
04-24
Sat
434 2010-04-13
2010-04-11
2010-04-11
Dark Unicorn vs Hija de Karonte * *
Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz DQ Golden Boy, Rey Demonio Jr., Símbolo
Extreme Tiger, Jack Evans, La Parka Jr. b Chessman, Joe Lider, Sobredosis * * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
05-01
Sat
435 2010-04-27
2010-04-25
Lover Boy b Golden Boy, Símbolo
Electroshock, Silver King, Último Gladiador b Alan Stone, El Elegido, Hernandez
05-08
Sat
436
preempted
05-15
Sat
437 2010-05-11
2010-04-25
2010-04-13
Golden Boy DRAW Símbolo
Laredo Kid, Máscara Púrpura, Pimpinela Escarlata b Black Mamba, Cuervo, Espíritu *
Dark Unicorn vs Hija de Karonte * *
05-22
Sat
438 2010-05-16
2010-04-25
2010-04-13
Sangre Chicana Jr. & Símbolo b Estrella Dorada Jr. & Lover Boy  (posted by thecubsfan)
Laredo Kid, Máscara Púrpura, Pimpinela Escarlata b Black Mamba, Cuervo, Espíritu *
Dark Unicorn vs Hija de Karonte * *
05-29
Sat
439 2010-05-23
2010-05-23
Fabi Apache, Mari Apache, Tiffany b Hailey Hatred, Jennifer Blake, Rain
Cuervo, Espíritu, Ozz DQ Aerostar, La Parka Jr., Laredo Kid
06-05
Sat
440 2010-05-30
2010-05-23
Hator b Gran Alebrije Gran Alebrije vs Hator (posted by luchablogvault)
Chessman & LA Park b Black Warrior & Electroshock Chessman & LA Park vs Black Warrior & Electroshock (posted by luchablogvault)
06-12
Sat
441
did not air
06-19
Sat
442
preempted for the World Cup
06-26
Sat
443
did not air
07-24
Sat
447 2010-06-13
2010-06-13
Ángel Dorado Jr., Jesse, Sky b Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana *
LA Park & Zorro b Heavy Metal & La Parka Jr. * Heavy Metal & La Parka Jr. vs LA Park & Zorro (posted by thecubsfan)
07-31
Sat
448 2010-07-25
2010-07-25
Jaque Mate, Justiciero, Shu el Guerrero vs Centurión Negro, Karonte, Sangre Chicana
Axel, Magnífico, Tony Rivera vs Canek Jr., Fishman Jr., Judas el Traidor
08-07
Sat
449 2010-06-13
2009-10-18
Ángel Dorado Jr., Jesse, Sky b Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana *
Dr. Wagner Jr. & Silver King b El Elegido & El Mesías Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
08-14
Sat
450 2010-08-08
2010-08-08
Corazón Adicto, Fishman Jr., Gato Fantasma b Ejecutor, Mr. Secuestro, Príncipe Rebelde Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 4 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
Rey Hechicero b Canek Jr. Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
08-21
Sat
451 2010-08-15
2010-08-15
Pedro Navajas b Rey Demonio Jr., Lover Boy, Pee Wee *
Androide & Rey Saigtario b Golden Boy & Símbolo
08-28
Sat
452 2010-08-15
2010-08-15
2010-08-22
Diana La Cazadora b Nazareth, Rosa Salvaje, Coro Corazón, Gardenia Azteca, Lady Puma [reina de ACM, super libre]
Pedro Navajas b Rey Demonio Jr., Lover Boy, Pee Wee *
Sangre Chicana & Tony Rivera DRAW Black Power & Caifan 69
09-04
Sat
453
preempted for soccer
09-11
Sat
454 2010-08-29 Caifan Rockero I, Epitafio, Sepulturero I b El Hijo de Aníbal, Robin Maravilla, Tony Rivera
09-18
Sat
455 2010-08-29
2010-09-05
2010-08-29
Iron Love & Súper Panda b Demen Extreme & Misterio
Golden Boy & Símbolo DRAW Androide & Rey Sagitario
Ángel o Demonio, Big Memo, Obett, Perico b Payaso Carroña, Payaso Maremoto, Payaso Miedo, Payaso Terror
09-25
Sat
456
did not air
10-03
Sun
457 2010-09-19 Camilo Bulldog (fake) & Cavernario Galindo (fake) b Enfermero (fake) & Medico Asesino (fake)
10-16
Sat
459 2010-10-10 Héctor Garza & Rey Bucanero b Hijo del Fantasma & Shocker
10-23
Sat
460 2010-10-17 El Elegido & La Parka Jr. b Silver King & Zorro
10-30
Sat
461 2010-10-24 Kaientai, Lord Byron, Xtreme Dragón b Aeroboy, Dance Boy, Violento Jack Aeroboy, Dance Boy & Violento Jack vs. Kaientai, Lord Byron & Xtreme Dragon (posted by mowelbrito) Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
11-06
Sat
462 2010-10-31 Amapola & Princesa Sugheit b Lluvia & Marcela
11-13
Sat
463
rerun
11-20
Sat
464 2010-10-10 Golden Boy & Símbolo b Androide & Bengalí [NUEVO LEON TAG]
11-27
Sat
465 2010-11-07 Difunto I, Difunto II, Veneno Extremo b Caifan 69, Máscara Púrpura, Símbolo
12-04
Sat
466
rerun
12-11
Sat
467
rerun
12-18
Sat
468 2010-12-12 Difunto II, Durango Kid, Veneno Extremo b Diluvio Negro II, Höruz (CMLL), Símbolo
12-25
Sat
469 2010-12-19 Hijo del Ninja, Máscara Dorada, Silencio b Difunto I, Difunto II, Dragón Rojo Jr.

back to the index