La Cobra (2012)



LuchaWiki: http://www.luchawiki.org/index.php?title=La_Cobra_(2012)

Promotion History:

Promotion Level Freq Tech Start Date End Date
IWRG Mid Occasional tecnico 2012-08-02 2012-12-06

Name History

Name Start Date End Date Arena
La Cobra (2012) 1900-01-01 2100-01-01 ---
Cobra 2010-01-01 2100-01-01 ---
Cobra 2010-01-01 2100-01-01 ---
La Cobra 2012-08-02 2100-01-01 ---

Last 10 and Upcoming Matches:

Date Location Match
2016-02-28 Arena Progreso, Ecatepec, Estado de México Cobra & Yako Jr. vs Black Celta & Espíritu Guerrero
2016-10-28 Cancahs de Baquetbol, Coyoacán, Distrito Federal Ángel Del Abismo, Ángel Del Silencio, Cosmo Maligno, Desorden vs Cobra, Dasch, Lafe, Soldado De Plata
2017-01-06 Cuilapam de Guerrero, Oaxaca Soñador & Soñadora vs Cyborg & La Cobra
2017-05-07 Arena el Jaguar, Monterrey, Nuevo León Ikono & Rey Del Rincon vs El Clon & La Cobra
2017-05-14 Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León Black Kaito & Diamond Dragón vs Amun & La Cobra
2018-03-15 Patio Zapotitlan, Tláhuac, Distrito Federal Príncipe Aéreo vs Cobra [LLT LIGHT]
2018-12-18 Escuela Secundaria 20 de Noviembre, Ecatepec, Estado de México Celta, Cobra, Teybol vs Guerrero Punk I, Guerrero Punk II, Guerrero Punk III
2018-12-25 GImnasio Municipal de los Heroes de Tecámac, Tecámac, Estado de México Ángel Astral, Criatura Azteca, Drolux vs Cobra, León Salvaje, Sombra Azteca
2019-04-27 Capilla de Nuestro Sr. de la Misericordia, Tlalmanalco, Estado de México Mr. Table & Súper Klass vs Cobra & Máscara Infernal Jr.
2020-03-07 Arena Republica, Coacalco, Estado de México Dragón Xtreme & Voltran vs Cobra & Robin Maravilla Jr. Dragon xtrem, Vultron VS cobra, Robin Maravilla jr (posted by Vago Sin Rumbo)
Upcoming Matches

Last 5 Aired TV Matches:

Air Date Show Match
2012-10-07 IWRG TV Alan Extreme, Centvrión, Comando Negro, Dinamic Black, Eterno, Golden Magic, Imposible, Saruman b Chicano, Dragón Celestial, Eita, Electro Boy, La Cobra, Serpiente de Oro, Sky Ángel, Violencia Jr. [Copa High Power] * part 1 (posted by tvcdeportesnet) part 2 (posted by tvcdeportesnet)
2012-10-14 IWRG TV Freyser, La Cobra, Relámpago b Carta Brava Jr., Factor, Violencia Jr. * part 1 (posted by tvcdeportesnet) part 2 (posted by tvcdeportesnet)
2012-10-21 IWRG TV Carta Brava Jr., Comando Negro, Tóxico b Freyser, Golden Magic, La Cobra * part 1 (posted by tvcdeportesnet) part 2 (posted by tvcdeportesnet) part 3 (posted by tvcdeportesnet)
2012-11-11 IWRG TV Araña de Plata Jr., Dragón Celestial, La Cobra, Matrix Jr., Relámpago, Serpiente de Oro, Sky Ángel, Violencia Jr. b Alan Extreme, Centvrión, Comando Negro, Dinamic Black, Eterno, Golden Magic, Imposible, Saruman [Copa High Power] * part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 4 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
2012-11-12 IWRG Zona XXI Canis Lupus, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro b La Cobra, Trauma II, Veneno *

Recommended Matches:

Date Location Match Rating

Perfomance Record

Date Total Wins Losses Draws Unknowns Percentage
2012 - All 21 6 11 0 4 35%
2013 - All 6 3 1 0 2 75%
2014 - All 10 1 0 0 9 100%
Total 37 10 12 0 15 45%

Search on this wrestler

Last Updated: 2020-07-09 02:40 AM PDT '