La Cobra (2012)



LuchaWiki: http://www.luchawiki.org/index.php?title=La_Cobra_(2012)

Promotion History:

Promotion Level Freq Tech Start Date End Date
IWRG Mid Occasional tecnico 2012-08-02 2012-12-06

Name History

Name Start Date End Date Arena
La Cobra (2012) 1900-01-01 2100-01-01 ---
Cobra 2010-01-01 2100-01-01 ---
Cobra 2010-01-01 2100-01-01 ---
La Cobra 2012-08-02 2100-01-01 ---

Last 10 and Upcoming Matches:

Date Location Match
2015-11-15 Arena Jardines, Ecatepec, Estado de México Beaker, Destello De Ángel, Thanos, X-Boy vs Capricornio, Cobra, Shura, Tadle
2015-11-28 Arena Union, Coacalco, Estado de México Cobra, Máscara Infernal, Mr. Table vs Alma Negra, Apolo, Kraven
2016-02-28 Arena Progreso, Ecatepec, Estado de México Cobra & Yako Jr. vs Black Celta & Espíritu Guerrero
2016-10-28 Cancahs de Baquetbol, Coyoacán, Distrito Federal Ángel Del Abismo, Ángel Del Silencio, Cosmo Maligno, Desorden vs Cobra, Dasch, Lafe, Soldado De Plata
2017-01-06 Cuilapam de Guerrero, Oaxaca Soñador & Soñadora vs Cyborg & La Cobra
2017-05-07 Arena el Jaguar, Monterrey, Nuevo León Ikono & Rey Del Rincon vs El Clon & La Cobra
2017-05-14 Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León Black Kaito & Diamond Dragón vs Amun & La Cobra
2018-03-15 Patio Zapotitlan, Tláhuac, Distrito Federal Príncipe Aéreo vs Cobra [LLT LIGHT]
2018-12-18 Escuela Secundaria 20 de Noviembre, Ecatepec, Estado de México Celta, Cobra, Teybol vs Guerrero Punk I, Guerrero Punk II, Guerrero Punk III
2018-12-25 GImnasio Municipal de los Heroes de Tecámac, Tecámac, Estado de México Ángel Astral, Criatura Azteca, Drolux vs Cobra, León Salvaje, Sombra Azteca Cuarta Lucha Funcion Heroes Tacamac 25 12 18 (posted by REPORTE LUCHA)
Upcoming Matches

Last 5 Aired TV Matches:

Air Date Show Match
2012-10-07 IWRG TV Alan Extreme, Centvrión, Comando Negro, Dinamic Black, Eterno, Golden Magic, Imposible, Saruman b Chicano, Dragón Celestial, Eita, Electro Boy, La Cobra, Serpiente de Oro, Sky Ángel, Violencia Jr. [Copa High Power] * part 1 (posted by tvcdeportesnet) part 2 (posted by tvcdeportesnet)
2012-10-14 IWRG TV Freyser, La Cobra, Relámpago b Carta Brava Jr., Factor, Violencia Jr. * part 1 (posted by tvcdeportesnet) part 2 (posted by tvcdeportesnet)
2012-10-21 IWRG TV Carta Brava Jr., Comando Negro, Tóxico b Freyser, Golden Magic, La Cobra * part 1 (posted by tvcdeportesnet) part 2 (posted by tvcdeportesnet) part 3 (posted by tvcdeportesnet)
2012-11-11 IWRG TV Araña de Plata Jr., Dragón Celestial, La Cobra, Matrix Jr., Relámpago, Serpiente de Oro, Sky Ángel, Violencia Jr. b Alan Extreme, Centvrión, Comando Negro, Dinamic Black, Eterno, Golden Magic, Imposible, Saruman [Copa High Power] * part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 4 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
2012-11-12 IWRG Zona XXI Canis Lupus, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro b La Cobra, Trauma II, Veneno * La Cobra, Trauma II, Veneno vs Canis Lupus, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro (posted by thecubsfan)

Recommended Matches:

Date Location Match Rating

Perfomance Record

Date Total Wins Losses Draws Unknowns Percentage
2012 - All 21 6 11 0 4 35%
2013 - All 6 3 1 0 2 75%
2014 - All 10 1 0 0 9 100%
Total 37 10 12 0 15 45%

Search on this wrestler

Last Updated: 2019-02-09 21:26 PM PST '