Date |
Location |
Match |
2024-02-04 |
Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila |
Áspid, Bendito, Optimo, Príncipe Dragón vs Araña del Futuro, Asteroth I, Fox Steel, Gran Danton Jr. |
2024-02-11 |
Arena Campeones, Torreón, Coahuila |
Alex Steel, Lee Roy Jr., Miss Guerrera b Flecha de Plata, Misteriosa, Optimo |
2024-03-02 |
Chapala, Gómez Palacio, Durango |
Borrego Salvaje Jr., Chico de Barrio, Tackle Jr. vs Blue Rocket Jr., Cirujano II, Optimo |
2024-03-03 |
Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila |
Masivo, Optimo, Príncipe Dragón, Sabueso Imperial vs Demoniaco, Mano Blanca Jr., Oso Blanco Jr., Poison |
2024-03-21 |
Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango |
Flecha Veloz & Optimo vs Fuego Imperial & Strong |
2024-03-23 |
Chapala, Gómez Palacio, Durango |
Borrego Salvaje Jr. & Súper Metal vs Colombus & Optimo |
2024-03-29 |
Arena Terremoto King, Gómez Palacio, Durango |
Guerrero Mixtico & Optimo vs Demoniaco & Rey Fobia Jr. |
2024-04-04 |
Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango |
Burrito, Cohete Macias, Hera, Imperio Negro, Imperio Negro Jr., Súper Punk vs Alyssa, Borrego Salvaje Jr., Drako, Mano Blanca Jr., Optimo, Piloto Negro Jr. |
2024-04-05 |
Arena Terremoto King, Gómez Palacio, Durango |
Demoniaco & Guerrero Mixtico vs Optimo & Turbo |
2024-04-06 |
Chapala, Gómez Palacio, Durango |
Criptón & Optimo vs Comando Aéreo & Turbo |
Upcoming Matches |
2024-04-18 |
Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango |
Agnoz & Súper Metal vs Blue Rocket Jr. & Optimo |
2024-04-20 |
Chapala, Gómez Palacio, Durango |
Comando Aéreo, Optimo, Tackle Jr. vs Camorra Jr., Colombus, Kratoz |
Match Date |
Show |
Match |
2023-05-26 |
Arena Lobo, Torreón, Coahuila |
Emperador Azteca, Optimo, Zafiro Jr. vs Diamante Negro Jr., Fox Steel, Ministro II Jr. |
2023-06-08 |
Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango |
Optimo & Sirio vs Oso Negro Jr. & Súper Punk |
2023-09-30 |
Chapala, Gómez Palacio, Durango |
Optimo & Tackle Jr. vs Hijo del Forastero & Kingperio |
2023-10-27 |
Arena Lobo, Torreón, Coahuila |
Centella Azul Jr., Optimo, Zonik vs Arleking San, Black Bull, Black Kuxklan |
2023-11-04 |
Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango |
Danny Phantom vs Optimo, Súper Metal, Dulce Paola, Áspid, Tackle Jr., Camorra, Camorra Jr., Piloto Negro Jr., Imperio Negro |
2023-12-01 |
Arena Terremoto King, Gómez Palacio, Durango |
Farkas & Optimo vs Príncipe Samuray & Rey Samuray |
2024-01-13 |
Chapala, Gómez Palacio, Durango |
Borrego Salvaje Jr., Comando Aéreo, Tackle Jr. vs Cirujano II, Colombus, Optimo |
2024-01-20 |
Chapala, Gómez Palacio, Durango |
Cirujano II, Colombus, Optimo vs Guerrero Dragón, Poisson, Rey Jaguar |
2024-03-02 |
Chapala, Gómez Palacio, Durango |
Borrego Salvaje Jr., Chico de Barrio, Tackle Jr. vs Blue Rocket Jr., Cirujano II, Optimo |
2024-04-04 |
Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango |
Burrito, Cohete Macias, Hera, Imperio Negro, Imperio Negro Jr., Súper Punk vs Alyssa, Borrego Salvaje Jr., Drako, Mano Blanca Jr., Optimo, Piloto Negro Jr. |