Yuma (2010)



LuchaWiki: http://www.luchawiki.org/index.php?title=Yuma_(2010)

Promotion History:

Promotion Level Freq Tech Start Date End Date

Name History

Name Start Date End Date Arena
Yuma (2010) 1900-01-01 2100-01-01 ---
Yuma 2010-01-01 2100-01-01 ---
Yuma 2010-01-01 2100-01-01 ---
Yuma 2010-01-01 2100-01-01 ---

Last 10 and Upcoming Matches:

Date Location Match
2019-11-03 Arena Naucalpan Atomic Star, Auzter, Chicanito, Death Metal, Kamikaze, Puma de Oro b Dany Victoria, Jefe Hacha, John Tito, Mission X, Payaxucho, Yuma and Adrenalina, Canibal Jr., Guerrero Olímpico, Hip Hop Man, Maradó, Mosca and Ángel Oriental Jr., Ángel Xtreme, Galactus, Güero Palma, Quetzal, Taurino Domingo 03 de Noviembre AAA VS IWRG | Arena Naucalpan (posted by IWRG tv) Gym FILL-IWRG vs GYM ARGENTINO vs GYM ZEUZ vs GYM 23 DE JUNIO desde la Arena Naucalpan. (posted by Estrellas del Ring) IWRG Luchas Naucalpan (posted by Internetv Deportes) Revolución IWRG (3 de Noviembre 2019) (posted by mluchatv) Torneo FILL 86 - IWRG - Arena Naucalpan (posted by mluchatv) TORNEO FILL 86: GYM ARGENTINO VS GYM 23 DE JUNIO VS GYM ZEUS VS GYM FILL (posted by hector godfrey)
Gym 23 de Junio (Tito) vs Gym Argentino (Mosca) vs Gym Zeus (Cadilac) vs Gym FILL (Chicanito). Hip Hop Man replaced Dragon Fly. Final four were John Tito, Güero Palma, Puma de Oro and Hip Hop Man. Puma beat Palma, Puma beat Tito, Puma submitted Hip Hop man after Guerrero Olimpico hit the wrong person with a chair.
2019-11-10 Arena 23 de Junio, Nicolás Romero, Estado de México Patriarca Rojas, Payaxucho, Vaquero García, Yuma vs Epidemia, Factor, Golden Jr., Símbolo
2019-11-24 Arena 23 de Junio, Nicolás Romero, Estado de México Danny Victoria, Negro Navarro, Roy Reyes vs Jhon Tito, Niño Rios, Richy Beda and Ángel Tormenta, Golden, Juaan La Loca and Guardián, Karven, Rider 23 and Mision X, Payaxucho, Yuma and Jefe Hacha, Patriarca Rojas, Vaquero García and Antheus, Factor, Milagro and Dark Diablo, Dark Horus, Dark Joe [torneo]
2019-12-01 Arena 23 de Junio, Nicolás Romero, Estado de México Danny Victoria, Payaxucho, Yuma vs Guardia, Huracán Negro, Kraven
2019-12-15 Arena 23 de Junio, Nicolás Romero, Estado de México Milagro vs Yuma, Raider, Mission X, Payaxucho, Epidemia, Antheus, Patriarca Rojas, Jefe Hacha, Guardia, Bat Blue, Dragón Force, Símbolo, Factor, Jhon Tito, Niño Rios, Golden, Fórmula, Paco Salazar, Roy Reyes, Danny Victoria, Richy Beda, Pequeño Yaqui, Ángel Tormenta [mask, hair]
2019-12-25 Arena 23 de Junio, Nicolás Romero, Estado de México Danny Victoria vs Rudy Garduño, Jhon Tito, Milagro, Raider 23, Jefe Hacha, Kraven, Niño Rios, Mission X, Vaquero García, Yuma, Patriarca Rojas, Antheus, Payaxucho
2020-01-05 Arena 23 de Junio, Nicolás Romero, Estado de México Jefe Hacha, Patriarca Roja, Vaquero García © vs Mission X, Payaxhucho, Yuma [A23J TRIOS]
2020-01-12 Arena 23 de Junio, Nicolás Romero, Estado de México Conde Bartock vs Yuma [lightning]
2020-01-26 Arena 23 de Junio, Nicolás Romero, Estado de México Miss Gaviota © vs Yuma [A23J MAXIMO]
2020-02-02 Arena 23 de Junio, Nicolás Romero, Estado de México Aztlán & Kanon vs Baghera & Yuma
Upcoming Matches
2020-03-01 Arena 23 de Junio, Nicolás Romero, Estado de México Mssion X, Payaxucho, Yuma vs Intenso, Kenji, Perro de Guerra

Last 5 Aired TV Matches:

Air Date Show Match

Recommended Matches:

Date Location Match Rating

Perfomance Record

Date Total Wins Losses Draws Unknowns Percentage
2013 - All 7 3 1 0 3 75%
2017 - All 25 0 1 0 24 0%
2018 - All 54 2 0 0 52 100%
2019 - All 31 1 1 0 29 50%
Total 117 6 3 0 108 66%

Search on this wrestler

Last Updated: 2020-02-29 03:15 AM PST '